json_m

    VS

    1
    Belarus Second League
    Home team
    Away team
    Prob. %
    1X2
    Pred
    Correct score
    Avg. goals
    Weather conditions
    Odds
     Score 
    Live
    odds
    Round 1, Vitebsk Region East
    By3
    83107
    111-0
    11 - 0
    5.50
    -
    - - -
    FT
    11 - 0
    *Pre-match stats
    Head to head
    0
    0%
    Draw 0
    0%
    0
    0%
    Standings up to 01/05/2021
    Brest Region East PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Granit Mikashevichi 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    2
    DYuSSh-3 Pinsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    3
    Ivatsevichi 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    4
    Pripyat Olshany 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    5
    DUSSH Stolin 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    6
    Nadezhda Gorodishche 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    7
    FK Ivanovo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    8
    FK Luninets 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    Promotion
    Brest Region West PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    FK Kobrin 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    2
    Dinamo Brest Malorita 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    3
    BZHS Brest 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    4
    FK Pruzhany 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    5
    FK Drohichyn 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    6
    Krechet Bereza 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    7
    Niva Dolbizno 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    8
    FK Vysokoe 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    Promotion
    Gomel Region PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Khimik Svetlogorsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    2
    Vertikal Kalinkovichi 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    3
    FK Zhlobin 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    4
    Bumprom 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    5
    MKK-Dnepr 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    6
    Montazhnik 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    7
    MNPZ Mozyr 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    8
    GOLHU Gomel 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    Next round
    Grodno Region PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    FK Oshmyany 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    2
    Neman Mosty 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    3
    FSK Grodnensky 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    4
    Ostrovets FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    5
    Chayka Zelva 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    6
    FK Slonim Siti 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    7
    Cementnik 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    8
    FK Shchuchyn 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    9
    HCS-Olympia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    10
    Smena Volkovysk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    11
    FK Svislach 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    12
    Belaya Rus 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    13
    FK Lida-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    Next round
    Minsk Region North PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    FC Molodechno 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    2
    FC Smolevichi 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    3
    SMI Autotrans 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    4
    FK Uzda 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    5
    Berezino 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    6
    Viliya Vileyka 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    7
    FK Kolos 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    8
    Falko Cherkassy 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    9
    FK Krupki 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    10
    Livadija 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    Promotion
    Promotion Play-off
    Minsk Region South PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Neman Stolbtsy 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    2
    FC Veras Nesvizh 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    3
    Energetik-BGATU 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    4
    FK Kletsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    5
    Viktoriya Maryina Horka 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    6
    BGU Minsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    7
    Stroitel Kopyl 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    8
    Starye Dorogi 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    9
    FK Lyuban 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    10
    FK Slutsk-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    11
    Partizan Salihorsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    Promotion
    Promotion Play-off
    Mogilev Region PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    FK Osipovichi 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    2
    Spartak Shklov 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    3
    Gorki 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    4
    Belshina II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    5
    Dnepr Mogilev II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    6
    FK Kostyukovichi 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    7
    FK Krasnopole 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    Next round
    Vitebsk Region East PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Gazovik Vitebsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    2
    Dorozhnik Orsha 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    3
    Prodtsentr Vitebsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    4
    FK Chashniki 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    5
    Gorodok lions 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    6
    Niva Tolochin 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    Promotion
    Vitebsk Region West PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    FC Polotsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    2
    PMC Pastavy 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    3
    FK Miory 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    4
    FK Senno 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    5
    FK Glubokoe 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    6
    FK Lepel 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    Promotion
    Vitebsk Region - Promotion Group PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    FC Polotsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    2
    FK Miory 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    3
    FK Senno 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    4
    Gazovik Vitebsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    5
    Dorozhnik Orsha 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    6
    Gorodok lions 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    Possible next round
    Vitebsk Region - Relegation Group PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    PMC Pastavy 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    2
    FK Glubokoe 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    3
    FK Lepel 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    4
    Prodtsentr Vitebsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    5
    FK Chashniki 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    6
    Niva Tolochin 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    Brest Region - Championship Round PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    DYuSSh-3 Pinsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    2
    Ivatsevichi 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    3
    Dinamo Brest Malorita 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    4
    Niva Dolbizno 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    Possible next round
    Gazovik VitebskLast 6 matches FK Chashniki
    Gazovik Vitebsk Last 6 matches
    Win 0
    0%
    Draw 0
    0%
    Lost 0
    0%
    FK Chashniki Last 6 matches
    Win 0
    0%
    Draw 0
    0%
    Lost 0
    0%
    Gazovik VitebskHome / AwayFK Chashniki
    Gazovik Vitebsk home matches
    Win 0
    0%
    Draw 0
    0%
    Lost 0
    0%
    FK Chashniki away matches
    Win 0
    0%
    Draw 0
    0%
    Lost 0
    0%
    Overall statistics
    Gazovik Vitebsk
    Played games: 0
    FK Chashniki
    Played games: 0
    Goals (Scored/Conceded)
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    Under/Over
    1.5
    0 0
    0% 0%
    0 0
    0% 0%
    2.5
    0 0
    0% 0%
    0 0
    0% 0%
    3.5
    0 0
    0% 0%
    0 0
    0% 0%
    Both scored games (Yes/No)
    0 0
    0% 0%
    0 0
    0% 0%
    Clean sheets (Yes/No)
    0 0
    0% 0%
    0 0
    0% 0%
    Scored a goal (Yes/No)
    0 0
    0% 0%
    0 0
    0% 0%
    next matches
    Gazovik Vitebsk
    Easy 1
    5 Severe
    FK Chashniki
    Gazovik Vitebsk next matches
    FK Chashniki next matches