json_m

    VS

    2
    Belarus Second League
    Home team
    Away team
    Prob. %
    1X2
    Pred
    Correct score
    Avg. goals
    Weather conditions
    Odds
     Score 
    Live
    odds
    Round 5, Vitebsk Region East
    By3
    283042
    20-1
    0 - 1
    1.25
    -
    - - -
    FT
    1 - 0(1 - 0)
    Head to head
    0
    0%
    Draw 0
    0%
    0
    0%
    Standings up to 06/06/2021
    Brest Region East PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    DYuSSh-3 Pinsk 9 3 3 0 0 15 2 13
    2
    FK Luninets 9 3 3 0 0 6 1 5
    3
    FK Ivanovo 7 3 2 1 0 8 5 3
    4
    Ivatsevichi 6 2 2 0 0 6 0 6
    5
    Pripyat Olshany 6 4 2 0 2 10 10 0
    6
    Granit Mikashevichi 1 4 0 1 3 3 15 -12
    7
    Nadezhda Gorodishche 0 4 0 0 4 2 8 -6
    8
    DUSSH Stolin 0 3 0 0 3 5 14 -9
    Promotion
    Brest Region West PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Dinamo Brest Malorita 9 3 3 0 0 24 3 21
    2
    Niva Dolbizno 9 4 3 0 1 16 4 12
    3
    BZHS Brest 6 3 2 0 1 23 5 18
    4
    Krechet Bereza 4 3 1 1 1 2 7 -5
    5
    FK Vysokoe 4 3 1 1 1 5 11 -6
    6
    FK Kobrin 3 2 1 0 1 4 3 1
    7
    FK Drohichyn 0 3 0 0 3 2 20 -18
    8
    FK Pruzhany 0 3 0 0 3 2 25 -23
    Promotion
    Gomel Region PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Bumprom 10 5 3 1 1 13 2 11
    2
    MKK-Dnepr 7 3 2 1 0 10 2 8
    3
    Montazhnik 6 4 1 3 0 7 5 2
    4
    FK Zhlobin 5 4 1 2 1 8 9 -1
    5
    Vertikal Kalinkovichi 4 4 1 1 2 6 17 -11
    6
    Khimik Svetlogorsk 3 4 0 3 1 5 11 -6
    7
    GOLHU Gomel 2 2 0 2 0 2 2 0
    8
    MNPZ Mozyr 1 4 0 1 3 1 4 -3
    Next round
    Grodno Region PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Ostrovets FC 9 3 3 0 0 18 2 16
    2
    Smena Volkovysk 7 4 2 1 1 14 7 7
    3
    HCS-Olympia 7 4 2 1 1 12 9 3
    4
    FSK Grodnensky 6 2 2 0 0 4 0 4
    5
    Chayka Zelva 6 3 2 0 1 6 6 0
    6
    FK Lida-2 4 2 1 1 0 7 6 1
    7
    Neman Mosty 4 4 1 1 2 6 5 1
    8
    Cementnik 4 3 1 1 1 7 7 0
    9
    FK Slonim Siti 4 4 1 1 2 5 9 -4
    10
    FK Oshmyany 3 4 1 0 3 7 20 -13
    11
    FK Shchuchyn 2 2 0 2 0 5 5 0
    12
    FK Svislach 2 4 0 2 2 6 11 -5
    13
    Belaya Rus 0 3 0 0 3 3 13 -10
    Next round
    Minsk Region North PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    FK Kolos 12 4 4 0 0 8 1 7
    2
    SMI Autotrans 10 4 3 1 0 27 11 16
    3
    FK Uzda 10 4 3 1 0 21 7 14
    4
    Falko Cherkassy 9 5 3 0 2 10 7 3
    5
    FC Molodechno 6 2 2 0 0 21 1 20
    6
    Viliya Vileyka 6 4 2 0 2 13 5 8
    7
    FC Smolevichi 3 4 1 0 3 6 8 -2
    8
    Berezino 3 4 1 0 3 3 28 -25
    9
    Livadija 0 4 0 0 4 6 21 -15
    10
    FK Krupki 0 5 0 0 5 5 31 -26
    Promotion
    Promotion Play-off
    Minsk Region South PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    BGU Minsk 12 4 4 0 0 22 2 20
    2
    FK Kletsk 10 4 3 1 0 9 4 5
    3
    Partizan Salihorsk 7 3 2 1 0 11 4 7
    4
    Neman Stolbtsy 6 3 2 0 1 9 3 6
    5
    Starye Dorogi 5 4 1 2 1 9 9 0
    6
    Energetik-BGATU 4 4 1 1 2 10 11 -1
    7
    Viktoriya Maryina Horka 4 4 1 1 2 8 9 -1
    8
    Stroitel Kopyl 3 2 1 0 1 2 6 -4
    9
    FC Veras Nesvizh 1 3 0 1 2 0 10 -10
    10
    FK Slutsk-2 1 4 0 1 3 5 19 -14
    11
    FK Lyuban 0 3 0 0 3 2 10 -8
    Promotion
    Promotion Play-off
    Mogilev Region PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    FK Osipovichi 9 4 3 0 1 13 5 8
    2
    Dnepr Mogilev II 9 3 3 0 0 8 2 6
    3
    Belshina II 6 3 2 0 1 7 2 5
    4
    Gorki 6 3 2 0 1 5 3 2
    5
    FK Krasnopole 6 4 2 0 2 6 6 0
    6
    FK Kostyukovichi 0 3 0 0 3 1 11 -10
    7
    Spartak Shklov 0 4 0 0 4 3 14 -11
    Next round
    Vitebsk Region East PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Gazovik Vitebsk 9 3 3 0 0 20 1 19
    2
    Dorozhnik Orsha 9 3 3 0 0 10 3 7
    3
    Gorodok lions 6 3 2 0 1 3 6 -3
    4
    Prodtsentr Vitebsk 3 3 1 0 2 10 4 6
    5
    Niva Tolochin 3 4 1 0 3 6 8 -2
    6
    FK Chashniki 0 4 0 0 4 0 27 -27
    Promotion
    Vitebsk Region West PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    FK Miory 10 4 3 1 0 9 4 5
    2
    FK Senno 7 3 2 1 0 4 1 3
    3
    FC Polotsk 3 3 1 0 2 5 5 0
    4
    FK Glubokoe 3 2 1 0 1 4 4 0
    5
    FK Lepel 1 3 0 1 2 3 6 -3
    6
    PMC Pastavy 1 3 0 1 2 2 7 -5
    Promotion
    Vitebsk Region - Promotion Group PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Gazovik Vitebsk 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    2
    FK Senno 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    3
    Gorodok lions 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    4
    FK Miory 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    5
    FC Polotsk 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    6
    Dorozhnik Orsha 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    Possible next round
    Vitebsk Region - Relegation Group PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    FK Glubokoe 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    2
    Prodtsentr Vitebsk 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    3
    FK Lepel 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    4
    Niva Tolochin 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    5
    FK Chashniki 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    6
    PMC Pastavy 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    Brest Region - Championship Round PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    DYuSSh-3 Pinsk 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    2
    Dinamo Brest Malorita 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    3
    Ivatsevichi 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    4
    Niva Dolbizno 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    Possible next round
    Gorodok lionsLast 6 matches Dorozhnik Orsha
    Gorodok lions Last 6 matches
    Win 2
    67%
    Draw 0
    0%
    Lost 1
    33%
    Dorozhnik Orsha Last 6 matches
    Win 3
    100%
    Draw 0
    0%
    Lost 0
    0%
    Gorodok lionsHome / AwayDorozhnik Orsha
    Gorodok lions home matches
    Win 0
    0%
    Draw 0
    0%
    Lost 1
    100%
    Dorozhnik Orsha away matches
    Win 0
    0%
    Draw 0
    0%
    Lost 0
    0%
    Overall statistics
    Gorodok lions
    Played games: 4
    Dorozhnik Orsha
    Played games: 5
    Goals (Scored/Conceded)
    4
    1
    1.5
    6
    10
    2
    2.4
    12
    Under/Over
    1.5
    2 2
    50% 50%
    1 4
    20% 80%
    2.5
    2 2
    50% 50%
    1 4
    20% 80%
    3.5
    3 1
    75% 25%
    2 3
    40% 60%
    Both scored games (Yes/No)
    1 3
    25% 75%
    2 3
    40% 60%
    Clean sheets (Yes/No)
    2 2
    50% 50%
    1 4
    20% 80%
    Scored a goal (Yes/No)
    3 1
    75% 25%
    3 2
    60% 40%
    next matches
    Gorodok lions
    Easy 1
    5 Severe
    Dorozhnik Orsha
    Gorodok lions next matches
    Dorozhnik Orsha next matches