json_m

    VS

    2
    Belarus Second League
    Home team
    Away team
    Prob. %
    1X2
    Pred
    Correct score
    Avg. goals
    Weather conditions
    Odds
     Score 
    Live
    odds
    Round 9, Vitebsk Region West
    By3
    192952
    21-3
    1 - 3
    2.75
    -
    - - -
    FT
    3 - 0(2 - 0)
    *Pre-match stats
    Head to head
    0
    0%
    Draw 0
    0%
    1
    100%
    Standings up to 26/06/2021
    Brest Region East PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    FK Luninets 15 5 5 0 0 15 2 13
    2
    DYuSSh-3 Pinsk 13 5 4 1 0 22 3 19
    3
    Ivatsevichi 13 5 4 1 0 20 1 19
    4
    FK Ivanovo 7 6 2 1 3 11 21 -10
    5
    Nadezhda Gorodishche 6 6 2 0 4 9 12 -3
    6
    Pripyat Olshany 6 6 2 0 4 12 22 -10
    7
    Granit Mikashevichi 4 6 1 1 4 10 19 -9
    8
    DUSSH Stolin 0 5 0 0 5 5 24 -19
    Promotion
    Brest Region West PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Dinamo Brest Malorita 15 5 5 0 0 41 3 38
    2
    BZHS Brest 13 6 4 1 1 37 8 29
    3
    Niva Dolbizno 13 6 4 1 1 24 6 18
    4
    Krechet Bereza 10 6 3 1 2 6 10 -4
    5
    FK Kobrin 9 5 3 0 2 14 7 7
    6
    FK Vysokoe 4 6 1 1 4 6 35 -29
    7
    FK Drohichyn 3 6 1 0 5 8 32 -24
    8
    FK Pruzhany 0 6 0 0 6 6 41 -35
    Promotion
    Gomel Region PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    MKK-Dnepr 16 6 5 1 0 26 4 22
    2
    Bumprom 13 6 4 1 1 17 2 15
    3
    GOLHU Gomel 11 6 3 2 1 11 9 2
    4
    Vertikal Kalinkovichi 11 7 3 2 2 12 20 -8
    5
    Montazhnik 10 6 2 4 0 11 6 5
    6
    FK Zhlobin 5 7 1 2 4 11 26 -15
    7
    Khimik Svetlogorsk 3 7 0 3 4 8 21 -13
    8
    MNPZ Mozyr 1 7 0 1 6 1 9 -8
    Next round
    Grodno Region PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Ostrovets FC 18 6 6 0 0 52 3 49
    2
    HCS-Olympia 14 7 4 2 1 22 14 8
    3
    FK Slonim Siti 13 7 4 1 2 19 13 6
    4
    FSK Grodnensky 12 6 4 0 2 10 22 -12
    5
    Neman Mosty 10 7 3 1 3 11 7 4
    6
    Smena Volkovysk 10 7 3 1 3 19 22 -3
    7
    FK Lida-2 10 6 3 1 2 14 20 -6
    8
    Cementnik 8 6 2 2 2 11 12 -1
    9
    FK Svislach 8 7 2 2 3 13 18 -5
    10
    FK Shchuchyn 7 6 1 4 1 12 12 0
    11
    Chayka Zelva 6 6 2 0 4 11 14 -3
    12
    FK Oshmyany 3 7 1 0 6 10 29 -19
    13
    Belaya Rus 0 6 0 0 6 3 21 -18
    Next round
    Minsk Region North PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    FK Kolos 18 7 6 0 1 23 4 19
    2
    SMI Autotrans 16 8 5 1 2 38 19 19
    3
    FC Molodechno 15 6 5 0 1 34 6 28
    4
    FK Uzda 14 6 4 2 0 24 9 15
    5
    Falko Cherkassy 13 8 4 1 3 17 16 1
    6
    FC Smolevichi 9 7 3 0 4 22 14 8
    7
    Viliya Vileyka 6 7 2 0 5 18 16 2
    8
    FK Krupki 6 8 2 0 6 18 42 -24
    9
    Livadija 3 7 1 0 6 10 33 -23
    10
    Berezino 3 6 1 0 5 4 49 -45
    Promotion
    Promotion Play-off
    Minsk Region South PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    BGU Minsk 16 7 5 1 1 24 7 17
    2
    Neman Stolbtsy 15 7 5 0 2 26 8 18
    3
    FK Kletsk 14 7 4 2 1 12 10 2
    4
    Energetik-BGATU 13 7 4 1 2 21 14 7
    5
    Partizan Salihorsk 12 7 3 3 1 14 6 8
    6
    Viktoriya Maryina Horka 11 7 3 2 2 22 14 8
    7
    Stroitel Kopyl 7 6 2 1 3 7 13 -6
    8
    Starye Dorogi 6 6 1 3 2 10 13 -3
    9
    FK Lyuban 4 7 1 1 5 13 21 -8
    10
    FK Slutsk-2 3 6 0 3 3 9 23 -14
    11
    FC Veras Nesvizh 1 7 0 1 6 2 31 -29
    Promotion
    Promotion Play-off
    Mogilev Region PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Dnepr Mogilev II 15 5 5 0 0 15 4 11
    2
    FK Osipovichi 9 5 3 0 2 15 8 7
    3
    Belshina II 9 5 3 0 2 10 6 4
    4
    FK Krasnopole 9 5 3 0 2 9 7 2
    5
    Gorki 9 5 3 0 2 8 7 1
    6
    Spartak Shklov 3 6 1 0 5 8 17 -9
    7
    FK Kostyukovichi 0 5 0 0 5 2 18 -16
    Next round
    Vitebsk Region East PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Gazovik Vitebsk 15 5 5 0 0 34 1 33
    2
    Gorodok lions 13 6 4 1 1 6 7 -1
    3
    Dorozhnik Orsha 12 6 4 0 2 13 13 0
    4
    Prodtsentr Vitebsk 7 5 2 1 2 14 5 9
    5
    Niva Tolochin 3 6 1 0 5 7 14 -7
    6
    FK Chashniki 0 6 0 0 6 0 34 -34
    Promotion
    Vitebsk Region West PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    FK Miory 13 6 4 1 1 12 7 5
    2
    FK Senno 11 5 3 2 0 11 5 6
    3
    PMC Pastavy 8 5 2 2 1 9 5 4
    4
    FC Polotsk 6 6 2 0 4 8 12 -4
    5
    FK Lepel 4 5 1 1 3 6 8 -2
    6
    FK Glubokoe 2 5 0 2 3 4 13 -9
    Promotion
    Vitebsk Region - Promotion Group PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    FC Polotsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    2
    FK Miory 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    3
    FK Senno 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    4
    Gazovik Vitebsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    5
    Dorozhnik Orsha 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    6
    Gorodok lions 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    Possible next round
    Vitebsk Region - Relegation Group PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    PMC Pastavy 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    2
    FK Glubokoe 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    3
    FK Lepel 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    4
    Prodtsentr Vitebsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    5
    FK Chashniki 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    6
    Niva Tolochin 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    Brest Region - Championship Round PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    DYuSSh-3 Pinsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    2
    Ivatsevichi 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    3
    Dinamo Brest Malorita 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    4
    Niva Dolbizno 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    Possible next round
    FK LepelLast 6 matches FK Senno
    FK Lepel Last 6 matches
    Win 1
    17%
    Draw 1
    17%
    Lost 4
    67%
    FK Senno Last 6 matches
    Win 3
    50%
    Draw 2
    33%
    Lost 1
    17%
    FK LepelHome / AwayFK Senno
    FK Lepel home matches
    Win 1
    33%
    Draw 0
    0%
    Lost 2
    67%
    FK Senno away matches
    Win 1
    33%
    Draw 2
    67%
    Lost 0
    0%
    Overall statistics
    FK Lepel
    Played games: 5
    FK Senno
    Played games: 5
    Goals (Scored/Conceded)
    6
    1.2
    1.6
    8
    11
    2.2
    1
    5
    Under/Over
    1.5
    0 5
    0% 100%
    1 4
    20% 80%
    2.5
    3 2
    60% 40%
    2 3
    40% 60%
    3.5
    4 1
    80% 20%
    3 2
    60% 40%
    Both scored games (Yes/No)
    2 3
    40% 60%
    3 2
    60% 40%
    Clean sheets (Yes/No)
    1 4
    20% 80%
    2 3
    40% 60%
    Scored a goal (Yes/No)
    3 2
    60% 40%
    4 1
    80% 20%
    next matches
    FK Lepel
    Easy 1
    5 Severe
    FK Senno
    FK Lepel next matches
    26.06.21By3
    0
    04.07.21By3
    0
    10.07.21By3
    1
    17.07.21By3
    0
    24.07.21By3
    0
    FK Senno next matches
    26.06.21By3
    0
    04.07.21By3
    0
    10.07.21By3
    0
    17.07.21By3
    0
    24.07.21By3
    0
    07.08.21By3
    0