json_m

    VS

    Stadyen Haradski
    1
    Belarus Second League
    Home team
    Away team
    Prob. %
    1X2
    Pred
    Correct score
    Avg. goals
    Weather conditions
    Odds
     Score 
    Live
    odds
    Round 8, Vitebsk Region West
    By3
    543115
    13-1
    3 - 1
    3.00
    -
    - - -
    FT
    2 - 0(0 - 0)
    *Pre-match stats
    Head to head
    1
    100%
    Draw 0
    0%
    0
    0%
    Standings up to 19/06/2021
    Brest Region East PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    FK Luninets 12 4 4 0 0 10 2 8
    2
    DYuSSh-3 Pinsk 10 4 3 1 0 15 2 13
    3
    Ivatsevichi 10 4 3 1 0 11 1 10
    4
    FK Ivanovo 7 5 2 1 2 10 14 -4
    5
    Pripyat Olshany 6 5 2 0 3 12 13 -1
    6
    Granit Mikashevichi 4 5 1 1 3 8 15 -7
    7
    Nadezhda Gorodishche 3 5 1 0 4 5 10 -5
    8
    DUSSH Stolin 0 4 0 0 4 5 19 -14
    Promotion
    Brest Region West PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Dinamo Brest Malorita 12 4 4 0 0 35 3 32
    2
    BZHS Brest 10 5 3 1 1 27 6 21
    3
    Niva Dolbizno 10 5 3 1 1 17 5 12
    4
    FK Kobrin 9 4 3 0 1 14 6 8
    5
    Krechet Bereza 7 5 2 1 2 5 10 -5
    6
    FK Vysokoe 4 5 1 1 3 5 28 -23
    7
    FK Drohichyn 3 5 1 0 4 8 26 -18
    8
    FK Pruzhany 0 5 0 0 5 4 31 -27
    Promotion
    Gomel Region PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    MKK-Dnepr 13 5 4 1 0 22 4 18
    2
    Bumprom 10 5 3 1 1 13 2 11
    3
    Vertikal Kalinkovichi 10 6 3 1 2 11 19 -8
    4
    Montazhnik 9 5 2 3 0 10 5 5
    5
    GOLHU Gomel 8 5 2 2 1 10 9 1
    6
    FK Zhlobin 5 6 1 2 3 11 22 -11
    7
    Khimik Svetlogorsk 3 6 0 3 3 8 17 -9
    8
    MNPZ Mozyr 1 6 0 1 5 1 8 -7
    Next round
    Grodno Region PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Ostrovets FC 15 5 5 0 0 40 2 38
    2
    HCS-Olympia 13 6 4 1 1 20 12 8
    3
    FSK Grodnensky 12 5 4 0 1 9 20 -11
    4
    Smena Volkovysk 10 6 3 1 2 18 10 8
    5
    FK Slonim Siti 10 6 3 1 2 16 12 4
    6
    Cementnik 8 5 2 2 1 10 9 1
    7
    Neman Mosty 7 6 2 1 3 10 7 3
    8
    FK Lida-2 7 5 2 1 2 11 19 -8
    9
    FK Shchuchyn 6 5 1 3 1 10 10 0
    10
    Chayka Zelva 6 6 2 0 4 11 14 -3
    11
    FK Svislach 5 6 1 2 3 11 17 -6
    12
    FK Oshmyany 3 6 1 0 5 9 26 -17
    13
    Belaya Rus 0 5 0 0 5 3 20 -17
    Next round
    Minsk Region North PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    SMI Autotrans 16 7 5 1 1 38 16 22
    2
    FK Kolos 15 6 5 0 1 10 4 6
    3
    FK Uzda 13 5 4 1 0 23 8 15
    4
    FC Molodechno 12 5 4 0 1 31 6 25
    5
    Falko Cherkassy 12 7 4 0 3 16 15 1
    6
    Viliya Vileyka 6 6 2 0 4 16 13 3
    7
    FC Smolevichi 6 6 2 0 4 13 12 1
    8
    FK Krupki 6 7 2 0 5 16 33 -17
    9
    Berezino 3 5 1 0 4 4 36 -32
    10
    Livadija 0 6 0 0 6 7 31 -24
    Promotion
    Promotion Play-off
    Minsk Region South PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Neman Stolbtsy 15 6 5 0 1 25 5 20
    2
    FK Kletsk 14 6 4 2 0 10 4 6
    3
    BGU Minsk 13 6 4 1 1 21 6 15
    4
    Partizan Salihorsk 11 6 3 2 1 13 5 8
    5
    Energetik-BGATU 10 6 3 1 2 15 12 3
    6
    Viktoriya Maryina Horka 8 6 2 2 2 14 12 2
    7
    Starye Dorogi 5 5 1 2 2 9 12 -3
    8
    FK Lyuban 4 6 1 1 4 11 18 -7
    9
    Stroitel Kopyl 4 5 1 1 3 4 11 -7
    10
    FK Slutsk-2 3 6 0 3 3 9 23 -14
    11
    FC Veras Nesvizh 1 6 0 1 5 0 23 -23
    Promotion
    Promotion Play-off
    Mogilev Region PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Dnepr Mogilev II 12 4 4 0 0 11 4 7
    2
    Belshina II 9 4 3 0 1 10 2 8
    3
    FK Osipovichi 9 5 3 0 2 15 8 7
    4
    FK Krasnopole 6 4 2 0 2 6 6 0
    5
    Gorki 6 4 2 0 2 5 6 -1
    6
    Spartak Shklov 3 5 1 0 4 7 14 -7
    7
    FK Kostyukovichi 0 4 0 0 4 1 15 -14
    Next round
    Vitebsk Region East PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Gazovik Vitebsk 12 4 4 0 0 28 1 27
    2
    Gorodok lions 12 5 4 0 1 5 6 -1
    3
    Dorozhnik Orsha 9 5 3 0 2 10 12 -2
    4
    Prodtsentr Vitebsk 6 4 2 0 2 13 4 9
    5
    Niva Tolochin 3 5 1 0 4 6 11 -5
    6
    FK Chashniki 0 5 0 0 5 0 28 -28
    Promotion
    Vitebsk Region West PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    FK Miory 10 5 3 1 1 10 7 3
    2
    FK Senno 8 4 2 2 0 7 4 3
    3
    PMC Pastavy 7 4 2 1 1 9 5 4
    4
    FC Polotsk 6 5 2 0 3 7 8 -1
    5
    FK Lepel 4 4 1 1 2 6 6 0
    6
    FK Glubokoe 1 4 0 1 3 4 13 -9
    Promotion
    Vitebsk Region - Promotion Group PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    FC Polotsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    2
    FK Miory 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    3
    FK Senno 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    4
    Gazovik Vitebsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    5
    Dorozhnik Orsha 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    6
    Gorodok lions 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    Possible next round
    Vitebsk Region - Relegation Group PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    PMC Pastavy 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    2
    FK Glubokoe 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    3
    FK Lepel 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    4
    Prodtsentr Vitebsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    5
    FK Chashniki 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    6
    Niva Tolochin 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    Brest Region - Championship Round PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    DYuSSh-3 Pinsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    2
    Ivatsevichi 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    3
    Dinamo Brest Malorita 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    4
    Niva Dolbizno 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    Possible next round
    FK MioryLast 6 matches FK Lepel
    FK Miory Last 6 matches
    Win 3
    60%
    Draw 1
    20%
    Lost 1
    20%
    FK Lepel Last 6 matches
    Win 1
    20%
    Draw 1
    20%
    Lost 3
    60%
    FK MioryHome / AwayFK Lepel
    FK Miory home matches
    Win 1
    50%
    Draw 1
    50%
    Lost 0
    0%
    FK Lepel away matches
    Win 0
    0%
    Draw 1
    50%
    Lost 1
    50%
    Overall statistics
    FK Miory
    Played games: 5
    FK Lepel
    Played games: 4
    Goals (Scored/Conceded)
    10
    2
    1.4
    7
    6
    1.5
    1.5
    6
    Under/Over
    1.5
    1 4
    20% 80%
    0 4
    0% 100%
    2.5
    1 4
    20% 80%
    2 2
    50% 50%
    3.5
    2 3
    40% 60%
    3 1
    75% 25%
    Both scored games (Yes/No)
    4 1
    80% 20%
    2 2
    50% 50%
    Clean sheets (Yes/No)
    1 4
    20% 80%
    1 3
    25% 75%
    Scored a goal (Yes/No)
    4 1
    80% 20%
    3 1
    75% 25%
    next matches
    FK Miory
    Easy 1
    5 Severe
    FK Lepel
    FK Miory next matches
    19.06.21By3
    0
    26.06.21By3
    0
    10.07.21By3
    0
    17.07.21By3
    1
    24.07.21By3
    0
    08.08.21By3
    0
    FK Lepel next matches
    19.06.21By3
    0
    26.06.21By3
    0
    04.07.21By3
    0
    10.07.21By3
    1
    17.07.21By3
    0
    24.07.21By3
    0