json_m

    VS

    2
    Belarus Second League
    Home team
    Away team
    Prob. %
    1X2
    Pred
    Correct score
    Avg. goals
    Weather conditions
    Odds
     Score 
    Live
    odds
    Round 6, Vitebsk Region West
    By3
    253243
    20-2
    0 - 2
    0.50
    -
    - - -
    FT
    3 - 3(2 - 2)
    *Pre-match stats
    Head to head
    0
    0%
    Draw 0
    0%
    0
    0%
    Standings up to 12/06/2021
    Brest Region East PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    DYuSSh-3 Pinsk 9 3 3 0 0 15 2 13
    2
    Ivatsevichi 9 3 3 0 0 11 1 10
    3
    FK Luninets 9 3 3 0 0 6 1 5
    4
    FK Ivanovo 7 4 2 1 1 9 10 -1
    5
    Pripyat Olshany 6 4 2 0 2 10 10 0
    6
    Granit Mikashevichi 1 4 0 1 3 3 15 -12
    7
    Nadezhda Gorodishche 0 4 0 0 4 2 8 -6
    8
    DUSSH Stolin 0 3 0 0 3 5 14 -9
    Promotion
    Brest Region West PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    BZHS Brest 9 4 3 0 1 26 5 21
    2
    Dinamo Brest Malorita 9 3 3 0 0 24 3 21
    3
    Niva Dolbizno 9 4 3 0 1 16 4 12
    4
    FK Kobrin 6 3 2 0 1 10 3 7
    5
    Krechet Bereza 4 4 1 1 2 2 10 -8
    6
    FK Vysokoe 4 4 1 1 2 5 17 -12
    7
    FK Drohichyn 3 4 1 0 3 5 22 -17
    8
    FK Pruzhany 0 4 0 0 4 4 28 -24
    Promotion
    Gomel Region PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Bumprom 10 4 3 1 0 13 0 13
    2
    MKK-Dnepr 10 4 3 1 0 14 3 11
    3
    Vertikal Kalinkovichi 7 5 2 1 2 10 19 -9
    4
    Montazhnik 6 4 1 3 0 8 5 3
    5
    GOLHU Gomel 5 4 1 2 1 8 8 0
    6
    FK Zhlobin 5 5 1 2 2 10 14 -4
    7
    Khimik Svetlogorsk 3 5 0 3 2 7 15 -8
    8
    MNPZ Mozyr 1 5 0 1 4 1 7 -6
    Next round
    Grodno Region PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Ostrovets FC 12 4 4 0 0 36 2 34
    2
    Smena Volkovysk 7 4 2 1 1 14 7 7
    3
    HCS-Olympia 7 4 2 1 1 12 9 3
    4
    FK Lida-2 7 3 2 1 0 9 7 2
    5
    Chayka Zelva 6 4 2 0 2 7 8 -1
    6
    FSK Grodnensky 6 3 2 0 1 4 18 -14
    7
    Cementnik 5 4 1 2 1 7 7 0
    8
    Neman Mosty 4 4 1 1 2 6 5 1
    9
    FK Slonim Siti 4 4 1 1 2 5 9 -4
    10
    FK Shchuchyn 3 3 0 3 0 5 5 0
    11
    FK Oshmyany 3 4 1 0 3 7 20 -13
    12
    FK Svislach 2 4 0 2 2 6 11 -5
    13
    Belaya Rus 0 3 0 0 3 3 13 -10
    Next round
    Minsk Region North PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    SMI Autotrans 13 5 4 1 0 33 13 20
    2
    FK Kolos 12 5 4 0 1 8 4 4
    3
    FK Uzda 10 4 3 1 0 21 7 14
    4
    FC Molodechno 9 3 3 0 0 24 1 23
    5
    Falko Cherkassy 9 5 3 0 2 10 7 3
    6
    Viliya Vileyka 6 5 2 0 3 15 11 4
    7
    FC Smolevichi 3 4 1 0 3 6 8 -2
    8
    Berezino 3 4 1 0 3 3 28 -25
    9
    Livadija 0 4 0 0 4 6 21 -15
    10
    FK Krupki 0 5 0 0 5 5 31 -26
    Promotion
    Promotion Play-off
    Minsk Region South PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Partizan Salihorsk 10 4 3 1 0 13 4 9
    2
    FK Kletsk 10 4 3 1 0 9 4 5
    3
    Neman Stolbtsy 9 4 3 0 1 17 3 14
    4
    BGU Minsk 9 4 3 0 1 18 6 12
    5
    Energetik-BGATU 7 4 2 1 1 14 7 7
    6
    Viktoriya Maryina Horka 7 5 2 1 2 13 11 2
    7
    Starye Dorogi 5 4 1 2 1 9 9 0
    8
    Stroitel Kopyl 3 3 1 0 2 2 8 -6
    9
    FK Slutsk-2 1 4 0 1 3 5 19 -14
    10
    FC Veras Nesvizh 1 4 0 1 3 0 18 -18
    11
    FK Lyuban 0 4 0 0 4 4 15 -11
    Promotion
    Promotion Play-off
    Mogilev Region PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    FK Osipovichi 9 4 3 0 1 13 5 8
    2
    Dnepr Mogilev II 9 3 3 0 0 8 2 6
    3
    Belshina II 6 3 2 0 1 7 2 5
    4
    Gorki 6 3 2 0 1 5 3 2
    5
    FK Krasnopole 6 4 2 0 2 6 6 0
    6
    FK Kostyukovichi 0 3 0 0 3 1 11 -10
    7
    Spartak Shklov 0 4 0 0 4 3 14 -11
    Next round
    Vitebsk Region East PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Gazovik Vitebsk 12 4 4 0 0 28 1 27
    2
    Dorozhnik Orsha 9 5 3 0 2 10 12 -2
    3
    Gorodok lions 9 4 3 0 1 4 6 -2
    4
    Prodtsentr Vitebsk 3 3 1 0 2 10 4 6
    5
    Niva Tolochin 3 4 1 0 3 6 8 -2
    6
    FK Chashniki 0 4 0 0 4 0 27 -27
    Promotion
    Vitebsk Region West PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    FK Miory 10 5 3 1 1 10 7 3
    2
    PMC Pastavy 7 4 2 1 1 9 5 4
    3
    FK Senno 7 3 2 1 0 4 1 3
    4
    FC Polotsk 6 4 2 0 2 7 5 2
    5
    FK Lepel 1 3 0 1 2 3 6 -3
    6
    FK Glubokoe 0 3 0 0 3 1 10 -9
    Promotion
    Vitebsk Region - Promotion Group PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    FC Polotsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    2
    FK Miory 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    3
    FK Senno 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    4
    Gazovik Vitebsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    5
    Dorozhnik Orsha 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    6
    Gorodok lions 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    Possible next round
    Vitebsk Region - Relegation Group PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    PMC Pastavy 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    2
    FK Glubokoe 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    3
    FK Lepel 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    4
    Prodtsentr Vitebsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    5
    FK Chashniki 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    6
    Niva Tolochin 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    Brest Region - Championship Round PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    DYuSSh-3 Pinsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    2
    Ivatsevichi 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    3
    Dinamo Brest Malorita 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    4
    Niva Dolbizno 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    Possible next round
    FK GlubokoeLast 6 matches FK Senno
    FK Glubokoe Last 6 matches
    Win 0
    0%
    Draw 0
    0%
    Lost 3
    100%
    FK Senno Last 6 matches
    Win 2
    50%
    Draw 1
    25%
    Lost 1
    25%
    FK GlubokoeHome / AwayFK Senno
    FK Glubokoe home matches
    Win 0
    0%
    Draw 0
    0%
    Lost 2
    100%
    FK Senno away matches
    Win 0
    0%
    Draw 1
    100%
    Lost 0
    0%
    Overall statistics
    FK Glubokoe
    Played games: 3
    FK Senno
    Played games: 3
    Goals (Scored/Conceded)
    4
    1.33
    2
    6
    4
    1.33
    0.33
    1
    Under/Over
    1.5
    0 3
    0% 100%
    1 2
    33% 67%
    2.5
    1 2
    33% 67%
    2 1
    67% 33%
    3.5
    2 1
    67% 33%
    3 0
    100% 0%
    Both scored games (Yes/No)
    1 2
    33% 67%
    1 2
    33% 67%
    Clean sheets (Yes/No)
    1 2
    33% 67%
    2 1
    67% 33%
    Scored a goal (Yes/No)
    2 1
    67% 33%
    2 1
    67% 33%
    next matches
    FK Glubokoe
    Easy 1
    5 Severe
    FK Senno
    FK Glubokoe next matches
    12.06.21By3
    0
    19.06.21By3
    0
    26.06.21By3
    0
    04.07.21By3
    0
    10.07.21By3
    0
    17.07.21By3
    0
    FK Senno next matches
    12.06.21By3
    0
    19.06.21By3
    1
    26.06.21By3
    0
    04.07.21By3
    0
    10.07.21By3
    0
    17.07.21By3
    0