My Leagues
United States
[+]
MLS
14
Football
ALL predictions
2490
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
LIVE predictions
10
TOP predictions
Predictions for TODAY
363
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions for TOMORROW
446
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions for the WEEKEND
1484
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions from YESTERDAY
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Values
98
Favourites
Lists
[+]
United Kingdom
178
Top Europe
63
All Europe
745
America
154
Africa
75
Asia
170
Australia
41
International
National cups
Trends
Top trends
Popular Leagues
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Europa Conference League
Premier League
10
LaLiga
10
Bundesliga
9
Serie A
10
Ligue 1
9
Eredivisie
9
Liga Portugal
9
Brasileiro Serie A
Scottish Premiership
6
Saudi Pro League
9
Countries
More
International
Africa
[+]
Cup of Nations
Cup of Nations Qual.
CAF Super Cup
CAF Champions League
4
CAF Confederations Cup
4
African Nations Championship
COSAFA Cup
Asia
[+]
AFC Cup
AFC Champions League
AFC Asian Cup
Gulf Cup of Nations
Australia & Oceania
[+]
OFC Nations Cup
OFC Champions League
Europe
[+]
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Euro 2020
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Super Cup
Euro U21 Qual.
Euro Champ Qual.
Euro U21
UEFA Europa Conference League
Euro Women
Champions League Women
1
North & Central America
[+]
CONCACAF Champions League
Gold Cup
CONCACAF League
Leagues Cup
CONCACAF Nations League
South America
[+]
Copa Libertadores
Copa Sudamericana
Copa America
Recopa Sudamericana
World
[+]
World Cup
Club World Championship
World Cup Qual. OFC
FIFA Confederations Cup
World Cup Qual. AFC
World Cup Qual. CONMEBOL
World Cup Qual. CONCACAF
World Cup Qual. CAF
Women's World Cup
Club Friendly
World Cup Qual. UEFA
Olympics Men
Olympics Women
Finalissima
Club Challenge cup
HOME
WHAT IS FOREBET?
MAIN FEATURES
PREDICTIONS
TEAM COMPARISON
LIVESCORE
ARTICLES
MATCH PREVIEWS
TRENDS
TOP TRENDS
INJURED PLAYERS
TENNIS
SETTINGS
LANGUAGE
English
Deutsch
Español
Italiano
Français
Русский
ελληνικά
Български
Român
Polski
Portuguese
Time Zone
-12:00
-11:00
-10:00
-09:30
-09:00
-08:00
-07:00
-06:00
-05:00
-04:30
-04:00
-03:30
-03:00
-02:00
-01:00
+00:00
+01:00
+02:00
+03:00
+03:30
+04:00
+04:30
+05:00
+05:30
+05:45
+06:00
+06:30
+07:00
+08:00
+08:45
+09:00
+09:30
+10:00
+10:30
+11:00
+11:30
+12:00
+12:45
+13:00
+14:00
ANDROID APP
IOS APP
More
Football
Basketball
Hockey
American Football
Baseball
Rugby
Volleyball
Handball
Esoccer
Persib Bandung
58%
Probability to win
28/03/2024 14:30
PER - BHA,
14:30
Id1
Grecia
52%
Probability to draw
27/03/2024 22:00
GRE - PUN,
22:00
Cr1
Perugia Calcio
42%
Probability to win
28/03/2024 20:30
CAR - PEC,
20:30
It3
Catania
41%
Probability to win
28/03/2024 20:45
CAT - SSC,
20:45
It3
Padova Calcio
53%
Probability to win
28/03/2024 20:45
PAD - PER,
20:45
It3
Pesaro
38%
Probability to win
28/03/2024 20:45
PES - LUC,
20:45
It3
Fermana Calcio
39%
Probability to win
28/03/2024 20:45
FER - AC ,
20:45
It3
Thisted FC
53%
Probability to draw
28/03/2024 15:00
THI - BRA,
15:00
Dk3
CAPS United FC
41%
Probability to draw
28/03/2024 14:00
CUN - BIK,
14:00
Zw1
Arenel Movers
42%
Probability to win
28/03/2024 14:00
ARE - HER,
14:00
Zw1
ZPC Kariba
41%
Probability to win
28/03/2024 14:00
ZPC - NPS,
14:00
Zw1
Manica Diamonds FC
44%
Probability to win
28/03/2024 14:00
MDI - CHE,
14:00
Zw1
json_m
Prediction
FK Lepel
VS
FC Polotsk
D
L
L
L
13/06/2021 13:00 GMT
2
3 - 0
FT
W
L
W
L
W
W
Belarus Second League
1X2
Under/Over 2.5
HT/FT
Btts
Handicap
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Live
coef.
Round 6, Vitebsk Region West
By3
FK Lepel
FC Polotsk
13/06/2021 13:00
33
26
42
2
1
-
2
1 - 2
1.00
-
-
-
-
FT
3 - 0
(1 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Under/Over
2.5
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 6, Vitebsk Region West
By3
FK Lepel
FC Polotsk
13/06/2021 13:00
80
20
Under
1.00
1 - 2
1.00
-
-
-
FT
3 - 0
(1 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
HT FT
Correct score
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 6, Vitebsk Region West
By3
FK Lepel
FC Polotsk
13/06/2021 13:00
24
18
58
2
2
1
-
2
1 - 2
-
FT
3 - 0
(1 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
No
Yes
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 6, Vitebsk Region West
By3
FK Lepel
FC Polotsk
13/06/2021 13:00
49
51
Yes
1
-
2
1 - 2
1.00
-
-
-
FT
3 - 0
(1 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1X/ 2X/ 12
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 6, Vitebsk Region West
By3
FK Lepel
FC Polotsk
13/06/2021 13:00
75%
21
1
-
2
1 - 2
1.00
-
FT
3 - 0
(1 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 6, Vitebsk Region West
By3
FK Lepel
FC Polotsk
13/06/2021 13:00
42%
Away -0.5
1
-
2
1 - 2
1.00
-
FT
3 - 0
(1 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 6, Vitebsk Region West
By3
FK Lepel
FC Polotsk
13/06/2021 13:00
1
-
2
1 - 2
1.00
FT
3 - 0
(1 - 0)
Head to head
All
0
0%
Draw
0
0%
0
0%
{"lg_-1":[0,0,0,0],"lg_-1_6":[0,0,0,0]}
Standings up to 13/06/2021
Brest Region East
Brest Region East
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
FK Luninets
12
4
4
0
0
10
2
8
2
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
10
4
3
1
0
15
2
13
3
Ivatsevichi
10
4
3
1
0
11
1
10
4
FK Ivanovo
7
5
2
1
2
10
14
-4
5
Pripyat Olshany
6
4
2
0
2
10
10
0
6
Granit Mikashevichi
1
4
0
1
3
3
15
-12
7
Nadezhda Gorodishche
0
4
0
0
4
2
8
-6
8
DUSSH Stolin
0
3
0
0
3
5
14
-9
Promotion
Brest Region West
Brest Region West
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Dinamo Brest Malorita
12
4
4
0
0
35
3
32
2
BZHS Brest
10
5
3
1
1
27
6
21
3
Niva Dolbizno
10
5
3
1
1
17
5
12
4
FK Kobrin
9
4
3
0
1
14
6
8
5
Krechet Bereza
4
4
1
1
2
2
10
-8
6
FK Vysokoe
4
5
1
1
3
5
28
-23
7
FK Drohichyn
3
5
1
0
4
8
26
-18
8
FK Pruzhany
0
4
0
0
4
4
28
-24
Promotion
Gomel Region
Gomel Region
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Bumprom
10
5
3
1
1
13
2
11
2
Vertikal Kalinkovichi
10
6
3
1
2
11
19
-8
3
Montazhnik
9
5
2
3
0
10
5
5
4
GOLHU Gomel
8
4
2
2
0
9
5
4
5
MKK-Dnepr
7
3
2
1
0
10
2
8
6
FK Zhlobin
5
5
1
2
2
10
14
-4
7
Khimik Svetlogorsk
3
6
0
3
3
8
17
-9
8
MNPZ Mozyr
1
6
0
1
5
1
8
-7
Next round
Grodno Region
Grodno Region
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Ostrovets FC
15
5
5
0
0
40
2
38
2
FSK Grodnensky
9
4
3
0
1
7
19
-12
3
Smena Volkovysk
7
5
2
1
2
15
10
5
4
Neman Mosty
7
5
2
1
2
9
5
4
5
HCS-Olympia
7
4
2
1
1
12
9
3
6
FK Lida-2
7
3
2
1
0
9
7
2
7
Chayka Zelva
6
4
2
0
2
7
8
-1
8
Cementnik
5
4
1
2
1
7
7
0
9
FK Slonim Siti
4
4
1
1
2
5
9
-4
10
FK Shchuchyn
3
3
0
3
0
5
5
0
11
FK Oshmyany
3
5
1
0
4
7
23
-16
12
FK Svislach
2
4
0
2
2
6
11
-5
13
Belaya Rus
0
4
0
0
4
3
17
-14
Next round
Minsk Region North
Minsk Region North
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
SMI Autotrans
13
5
4
1
0
33
13
20
2
Falko Cherkassy
12
6
4
0
2
15
10
5
3
FK Kolos
12
5
4
0
1
8
4
4
4
FK Uzda
10
4
3
1
0
21
7
14
5
FC Molodechno
9
4
3
0
1
27
6
21
6
FC Smolevichi
6
5
2
0
3
13
8
5
7
Viliya Vileyka
6
5
2
0
3
15
11
4
8
Berezino
3
4
1
0
3
3
28
-25
9
Livadija
0
5
0
0
5
6
28
-22
10
FK Krupki
0
5
0
0
5
5
31
-26
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Minsk Region South
Minsk Region South
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
BGU Minsk
15
5
5
0
0
25
2
23
2
FK Kletsk
13
5
4
1
0
10
4
6
3
Neman Stolbtsy
12
5
4
0
1
20
5
15
4
Partizan Salihorsk
10
4
3
1
0
13
4
9
5
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
7
5
2
1
2
13
11
2
6
Starye Dorogi
5
5
1
2
2
9
12
-3
7
Energetik-BGATU
4
4
1
1
2
10
11
-1
8
Stroitel Kopyl
3
4
1
0
3
4
11
-7
9
FK Slutsk-2
2
5
0
2
3
8
22
-14
10
FK Lyuban
1
5
0
1
4
7
18
-11
11
FC Veras Nesvizh
1
5
0
1
4
0
19
-19
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Mogilev Region
Mogilev Region
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Dnepr Mogilev II
12
4
4
0
0
11
4
7
2
FK Osipovichi
9
5
3
0
2
15
8
7
3
Belshina II
6
3
2
0
1
7
2
5
4
Gorki
6
3
2
0
1
5
3
2
5
FK Krasnopole
6
4
2
0
2
6
6
0
6
Spartak Shklov
3
5
1
0
4
7
14
-7
7
FK Kostyukovichi
0
4
0
0
4
1
15
-14
Next round
Vitebsk Region East
Vitebsk Region East
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Gazovik Vitebsk
12
4
4
0
0
28
1
27
2
Dorozhnik Orsha
9
5
3
0
2
10
12
-2
3
Gorodok lions
9
4
3
0
1
4
6
-2
4
Prodtsentr Vitebsk
3
3
1
0
2
10
4
6
5
Niva Tolochin
3
4
1
0
3
6
8
-2
6
FK Chashniki
0
4
0
0
4
0
27
-27
Promotion
Vitebsk Region West
Vitebsk Region West
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
FK Miory
10
5
3
1
1
10
7
3
2
FK Senno
8
4
2
2
0
7
4
3
3
FC Polotsk
6
4
2
0
2
7
5
2
4
FK Glubokoe
4
4
1
1
2
7
9
-2
5
Postavy
4
4
1
1
2
5
8
-3
6
FK Lepel
1
3
0
1
2
3
6
-3
Promotion
Vitebsk Region - Promotion Group
Vitebsk Region - Promotion Group
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Gazovik Vitebsk
12
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
FK Senno
10
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
Gorodok lions
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
FK Miory
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
FC Polotsk
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
Dorozhnik Orsha
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Possible next round
Vitebsk Region - Relegation Group
Vitebsk Region - Relegation Group
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
FK Glubokoe
10
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
Prodtsentr Vitebsk
10
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
FK Lepel
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
Niva Tolochin
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
FK Chashniki
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
Postavy
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Brest Region - Championship Round
Brest Region - Championship Round
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
Dinamo Brest Malorita
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
Ivatsevichi
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
Niva Dolbizno
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Possible next round
FK
matches
All
Second League
Belarusian Cup
05/06
2021
Postavy
1 - 1
(0 - 1)
FK Lepel
By3
30/05
2021
FK Lepel
0 - 1
(0 - 1)
FC Smolevichi
ByC
16/05
2021
FK Senno
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
FK Lepel
By3
01/05
2021
FK Lepel
2 - 3
( - )
FK Miory
By3
Win
0
0%
Draw
1
25%
Lost
3
75%
{"lg_-1":[0,1,3,4],"lg_-1_6":[0,1,3,4],"lg_373":[null,1,2,3],"lg_373_6":[null,1,2,3],"lg_304":[null,null,1,1],"lg_304_6":[null,null,1,1]}
FC
matches
All
06/06
2021
FK Glubokoe
0 - 2
(0 - 2)
FC Polotsk
By3
30/05
2021
FC Polotsk
1 - 2
(1 - 0)
FK Miory
By3
16/05
2021
FC Polotsk
3 - 1
(1 - 0)
Postavy
By3
01/05
2021
FK Senno
2 - 1
( - )
FC Polotsk
By3
24/10
2020
FC Polotsk
3 - 0
( - )
Pershiy Regien
By3
17/10
2020
Pershiy Regien
0 - 3
( - )
FC Polotsk
By3
Win
4
67%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
2
33%
{"lg_-1":[4,0,2,6],"lg_-1_6":[4,0,2,6],"lg_373":[4,null,2,6],"lg_373_6":[4,null,2,6]}
FK
home matches
All
Second League
Belarusian Cup
30/05
2021
FK Lepel
0 - 1
(0 - 1)
FC Smolevichi
ByC
01/05
2021
FK Lepel
2 - 3
( - )
FK Miory
By3
Win
0
0%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
2
100%
{"lg_-1":[0,0,2,2],"lg_-1_6":[0,0,2,2],"lg_373":[null,null,1,1],"lg_373_6":[null,null,1,1],"lg_304":[null,null,1,1],"lg_304_6":[null,null,1,1]}
FC
away matches
All
06/06
2021
FK Glubokoe
0 - 2
(0 - 2)
FC Polotsk
By3
01/05
2021
FK Senno
2 - 1
( - )
FC Polotsk
By3
17/10
2020
Pershiy Regien
0 - 3
( - )
FC Polotsk
By3
Win
2
67%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
1
33%
{"lg_-1":[2,0,1,3],"lg_-1_6":[2,0,1,3],"lg_373":[2,null,1,3],"lg_373_6":[2,null,1,3]}
Overall statistics
Overall
Home/Away
First half
Second half
FK Lepel
Played games:
4
FC Polotsk
Played games:
6
Goals (Scored/Conceded)
3
0.75
1.75
7
13
2.17
0.83
5
Under/Over
1.5
1
3
25%
75%
0
6
0%
100%
2.5
3
1
75%
25%
1
5
17%
83%
3.5
3
1
75%
25%
5
1
83%
17%
Both teams scored games (Yes/No)
2
2
50%
50%
3
3
50%
50%
Clean sheets (Yes/No)
0
4
0%
100%
3
3
50%
50%
Scored a goal (Yes/No)
2
2
50%
50%
6
0
100%
0%
FK
next matches
Difficulty
FC
Easy 1
Severe 5
FC Polotsk (H)
By3
13/06/2021
1
FK Miory (A)
By3
20/06/2021
FK Senno (H)
By3
26/06/2021
FK Glubokoe (H)
By3
04/07/2021
FC Polotsk (A)
By3
11/07/2021
1
FK Glubokoe (A)
By3
17/07/2021
FK Lepel (A)
By3
13/06/2021
FK Senno (H)
By3
20/06/2021
Postavy (A)
By3
26/06/2021
FK Lepel (H)
By3
11/07/2021
FK Miory (A)
By3
17/07/2021
FK Glubokoe (H)
By3
25/07/2021
View all
<
March 2024
Football predictions
>
{"2":"February 2024","3":"March 2024","4":"April 2024"}
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Type minimum 3 characters
Show all results for
Team
League
Match
Fixtures