My Leagues
United States
[+]
MLS
14
Football
Predictions for TODAY
151
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
LIVE predictions
9
Predictions for TOMORROW
397
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions for the WEEKEND
1953
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions from YESTERDAY
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
ALL predictions
2674
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
TOP predictions
Values
68
Favourites
Lists
[+]
United Kingdom
63
Top Europe
63
All Europe
631
America
187
Africa
80
Asia
145
Australia
46
International
National cups
Trends
Top trends
Popular Leagues
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Europa Conference League
Premier League
10
LaLiga
10
Bundesliga
9
Serie A
10
Ligue 1
9
Eredivisie
9
Liga Portugal
9
Brasileiro Serie A
7
Scottish Premiership
6
Saudi Pro League
7
Countries
More
International
Africa
[+]
Cup of Nations
Cup of Nations Qual.
CAF Super Cup
CAF Champions League
CAF Confederations Cup
African Nations Championship
COSAFA Cup
Asia
[+]
AFC Cup
1
AFC Champions League
AFC Asian Cup
Gulf Cup of Nations
Australia & Oceania
[+]
OFC Nations Cup
OFC Champions League
Europe
[+]
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Euro 2020
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Super Cup
Euro U21 Qual.
Euro Champ Qual.
Euro U21
UEFA Europa Conference League
Euro Women
Champions League Women
North & Central America
[+]
CONCACAF Champions League
Gold Cup
CONCACAF League
Leagues Cup
CONCACAF Nations League
South America
[+]
Copa Libertadores
Copa Sudamericana
Copa America
Recopa Sudamericana
World
[+]
World Cup
Club World Championship
World Cup Qual. OFC
FIFA Confederations Cup
World Cup Qual. AFC
World Cup Qual. CONMEBOL
World Cup Qual. CONCACAF
World Cup Qual. CAF
Women's World Cup
Club Friendly
World Cup Qual. UEFA
Olympics Men
Olympics Women
Finalissima
Club Challenge cup
HOME
WHAT IS FOREBET?
MAIN FEATURES
PREDICTIONS
TEAM COMPARISON
LIVESCORE
ARTICLES
MATCH PREVIEWS
TRENDS
TOP TRENDS
INJURED PLAYERS
TENNIS
SETTINGS
LANGUAGE
English
Deutsch
Español
Italiano
Français
Русский
ελληνικά
Български
Român
Polski
Portuguese
Time Zone
-12:00
-11:00
-10:00
-09:30
-09:00
-08:00
-07:00
-06:00
-05:00
-04:30
-04:00
-03:30
-03:00
-02:00
-01:00
+00:00
+01:00
+02:00
+03:00
+03:30
+04:00
+04:30
+05:00
+05:30
+05:45
+06:00
+06:30
+07:00
+08:00
+08:45
+09:00
+09:30
+10:00
+10:30
+11:00
+11:30
+12:00
+12:45
+13:00
+14:00
ANDROID APP
IOS APP
More
Football
Basketball
Hockey
American Football
Baseball
Rugby
Volleyball
Handball
Esoccer
Roma
38%
Probability to draw
02/05/2024 21:00
ROM - B04,
21:00
UEL
Tala'ea Al Jaish
47%
Probability to draw
02/05/2024 18:00
FUT - TAL,
18:00
Eg1
Al Hazm
46%
Probability to win
02/05/2024 17:00
AL - AL ,
17:00
Sa1
Vasco da Gama
37%
Probability to draw
02/05/2024 00:00
FOR - VDG,
00:00
BrC
Botafogo
46%
Probability to win
03/05/2024 00:00
BOT - VIT,
00:00
BrC
Palmeiras
43%
Probability to win
03/05/2024 02:30
PAL - BOT,
02:30
BrC
json_m
Prediction
Torpedo Minsk
VS
FK Krumkachy
Stadion FK Minsk
11°C
W
L
W
W
W
W
01/05/2023 17:00 GMT
2
2 - 1
FT
W
W
W
D
D
W
Belarus Second League
1X2
Under/Over 2.5
Half Time
HT/FT
Btts
Double
Handicap
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Live
coef.
Round 3, Group Minsk
By3
Torpedo Minsk
FK Krumkachy
01/05/2023 17:00
37
18
45
2
1
-
2
1 - 2
2.66
11°
-
-
-
-
FT
2 - 1
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Under/Over
2.5
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 3, Group Minsk
By3
Torpedo Minsk
FK Krumkachy
01/05/2023 17:00
47
53
Over
2.66
1 - 2
2.66
11°
-
-
-
FT
2 - 1
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
HT
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 3, Group Minsk
By3
Torpedo Minsk
FK Krumkachy
01/05/2023 17:00
42
42
17
1
11°
-
FT
2 - 1
Home team
Away team
HТ/FT Probability %
Pred
HT FT
Correct score
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 3, Group Minsk
By3
Torpedo Minsk
FK Krumkachy
01/05/2023 17:00
19%
1
2
1
-
2
1 - 2
11°
-
FT
2 - 1
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
No
Yes
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 3, Group Minsk
By3
Torpedo Minsk
FK Krumkachy
01/05/2023 17:00
26
74
Yes
1
-
2
1 - 2
2.66
11°
-
-
-
FT
2 - 1
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1X/ 2X/ 12
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 3, Group Minsk
By3
Torpedo Minsk
FK Krumkachy
01/05/2023 17:00
82%
21
1
-
2
1 - 2
2.66
11°
-
FT
2 - 1
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 3, Group Minsk
By3
Torpedo Minsk
FK Krumkachy
01/05/2023 17:00
45%
Away -0.5
1
-
2
1 - 2
2.66
11°
-
FT
2 - 1
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 3, Group Minsk
By3
Torpedo Minsk
FK Krumkachy
01/05/2023 17:00
1
-
2
1 - 2
2.66
11°
FT
2 - 1
Head to head
All
27/08
2022
Torpedo Minsk
3 - 1
( - )
FK Krumkachy
By3
05/06
2022
FK Krumkachy
1 - 0
( - )
Torpedo Minsk
By3
Torpedo Minsk
1
50%
Draw
0
0%
FK Krumkachy
1
50%
{"lg_-1":[1,0,1,2],"lg_-1_6":[1,0,1,2],"lg_373":[1,null,1,2],"lg_373_6":[1,null,1,2]}
Standings up to 01/05/2023
Group Minsk
Group Minsk
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Serebryanka
3
1
1
0
0
6
0
6
2
Traktor Minsk
3
1
1
0
0
4
1
3
3
FK Krumkachy
3
1
1
0
0
3
1
2
4
Uni Minsk
1
1
0
1
0
2
2
0
5
Urozhaynaya
1
1
0
1
0
2
2
0
6
Torpedo Minsk
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
SDJuShOR-3
0
1
0
0
1
1
3
-2
8
BGU Minsk
0
1
0
0
1
1
4
-3
9
Energetik
0
1
0
0
1
0
6
-6
Promotion Play-off
Group Minsk Region North
Group Minsk Region North
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
Berezino
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
Viliya Vileyka
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
FK Kolos
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
Falko Cherkassy
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
FK Krupki
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
Livadija
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
8
Molodechno-2018 II
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Play-off Semi-finals
Group Minsk Region South
Group Minsk Region South
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Neman Stolbtsy
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
FK Kletsk
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
Starye Dorogi
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
FK Lyuban
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
Partizan Salihorsk
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
Bobovnya
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
FS Respect
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
8
Stroitel Slutsk
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Play-off Semi-finals
Group Mogilev Region East
Group Mogilev Region East
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Group Mogilev Region West
Group Mogilev Region West
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Group Brest Region East
Group Brest Region East
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
6
2
2
0
0
11
1
10
2
Pripyat Olshany
6
2
2
0
0
9
2
7
3
Nadezhda Gorodishche
3
2
1
0
1
7
5
2
4
Gantsevichi
3
1
1
0
0
2
0
2
5
Volna Pinsk II
3
1
1
0
0
2
1
1
6
FK Luninets
1
1
0
1
0
1
1
0
7
FK Ivanovo
1
2
0
1
1
2
3
-1
8
FC Mikashevichi
0
1
0
0
1
0
2
-2
9
DUSSH Stolin
0
2
0
0
2
1
7
-6
10
Volat Lyakhavichi
0
2
0
0
2
1
14
-13
Championship Group
Group Gomel Region
Group Gomel Region
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Iput DYuSSh
3
1
1
0
0
4
1
3
2
Vertikal Kalinkovichi
3
1
1
0
0
4
2
2
3
GOLHU Gomel
3
1
1
0
0
1
0
1
4
DUSSH-2 Rechitsa
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
Dnepr Rogachev
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
MNPZ Mozyr
0
1
0
0
1
0
1
-1
7
Svetlogorsk
0
1
0
0
1
2
4
-2
8
FK Zhlobin
0
1
0
0
1
1
4
-3
Promotion Play-off
Group Gorodno Region East
Group Gorodno Region East
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
FK Oshmyany
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
FK Shchuchyn
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
FK Lida-2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
Fakel Novogrudok
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
FSK Dyatlovo
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
Smorgon II
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
Ostrovets II
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Championship Group
Group Gorodno Region West
Group Gorodno Region West
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Neman-Belkard Grodno
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
Neman Mosty
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
FSK Grodnensky
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
Chayka Zelva
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
FK Slonim Siti
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
Smena Volkovysk
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
FK Svislach
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Championship Group
Group Vitebsk Region
Group Vitebsk Region
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
FC Polotsk
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
PMC Pastavy
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
FK Miory
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
FK Senno
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
Gazovik Vitebsk
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
FK Glubokoe
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
FK Lepel
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
8
Gorodok lions
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
9
Niva Tolochin
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
10
DYuSSh Orsha
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Promotion Play-off
Group Brest Region West
Group Brest Region West
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Tsentr Futbola
6
2
2
0
0
11
0
11
2
FK Vysokoe
6
2
2
0
0
8
1
7
3
Krechet Bereza
6
2
2
0
0
6
1
5
4
Ivatsevichi
3
2
1
0
1
10
3
7
5
Agro-Pelishche
3
2
1
0
1
5
3
2
6
FK Kobrin
3
2
1
0
1
6
9
-3
7
FK Drohichyn
3
2
1
0
1
2
10
-8
8
Kommunalnik Beloozersk
0
2
0
0
2
0
6
-6
9
Port SK
0
2
0
0
2
0
7
-7
10
FK Pruzhany
0
2
0
0
2
2
10
-8
Championship Group
Minsk Region Final Group
Minsk Region Final Group
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Brest Region Final Group
Brest Region Final Group
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Grodno Region Final Group
Grodno Region Final Group
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Promotion Group 1
Promotion Group 1
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Promotion Group 2
Promotion Group 2
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Promotion Group 3
Promotion Group 3
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Promotion Group 4
Promotion Group 4
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
TOR
matches
All
25/09
2022
Energetik-BGATU
1 - 3
(1 - 1)
Torpedo Minsk
By3
18/09
2022
Torpedo Minsk
0 - 2
(0 - 0)
Uni Minsk
By3
11/09
2022
Serebryanka
1 - 4
( - )
Torpedo Minsk
By3
03/09
2022
Torpedo Minsk
2 - 0
(0 - 0)
BGU Minsk
By3
27/08
2022
Torpedo Minsk
3 - 1
( - )
FK Krumkachy
By3
20/08
2022
Urozhaynaya
0 - 2
( - )
Torpedo Minsk
By3
Win
5
83%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
1
17%
{"lg_-1":[5,0,1,6],"lg_-1_6":[5,0,1,6],"lg_373":[5,null,1,6],"lg_373_6":[5,null,1,6]}
FK
matches
All
22/04
2023
FK Krumkachy
3 - 1
( - )
SDJuShOR-3
By3
05/11
2022
FK Krumkachy
3 - 2
( - )
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
By3
23/10
2022
FK Krumkachy
3 - 1
( - )
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
By3
15/10
2022
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
1 - 1
( - )
FK Krumkachy
By3
08/10
2022
Bumprom
0 - 0
( - )
FK Krumkachy
By3
02/10
2022
FK Krumkachy
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
Bumprom
By3
Win
4
67%
Draw
2
33%
Lost
0
0%
{"lg_-1":[4,2,0,6],"lg_-1_6":[4,2,0,6],"lg_373":[4,2,null,6],"lg_373_6":[4,2,null,6]}
TOR
home matches
All
18/09
2022
Torpedo Minsk
0 - 2
(0 - 0)
Uni Minsk
By3
03/09
2022
Torpedo Minsk
2 - 0
(0 - 0)
BGU Minsk
By3
27/08
2022
Torpedo Minsk
3 - 1
( - )
FK Krumkachy
By3
Win
2
67%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
1
33%
{"lg_-1":[2,0,1,3],"lg_-1_6":[2,0,1,3],"lg_373":[2,null,1,3],"lg_373_6":[2,null,1,3]}
FK
away matches
All
15/10
2022
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
1 - 1
( - )
FK Krumkachy
By3
08/10
2022
Bumprom
0 - 0
( - )
FK Krumkachy
By3
Win
0
0%
Draw
2
100%
Lost
0
0%
{"lg_-1":[0,2,0,2],"lg_-1_6":[0,2,0,2],"lg_373":[null,2,null,2],"lg_373_6":[null,2,null,2]}
Overall statistics
Overall
Home/Away
First half
Second half
Torpedo Minsk
Played games:
6
FK Krumkachy
Played games:
6
Goals (Scored/Conceded)
14
2.33
0.83
5
11
1.83
0.83
5
Under/Over
1.5
0
6
0%
100%
2
4
33%
67%
2.5
3
3
50%
50%
3
3
50%
50%
3.5
3
3
50%
50%
3
3
50%
50%
Both teams scored games (Yes/No)
3
3
50%
50%
4
2
67%
33%
Clean sheets (Yes/No)
2
4
33%
67%
2
4
33%
67%
Scored a goal (Yes/No)
5
1
83%
17%
5
1
83%
17%
TOR
next matches
Difficulty
FK
Easy 1
Severe 5
FK Krumkachy (H)
By3
01/05/2023
4
Torpedo Minsk (A)
By3
01/05/2023
1
View all
<
May 2024
Football predictions
>
{"4":"April 2024","5":"May 2024","6":"June 2024"}
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Type minimum 3 characters
Show all results for
Team
League
Match
Fixtures