My Leagues
United States
[+]
MLS
14
Football
Predictions for TODAY
367
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
LIVE predictions
33
Predictions for TOMORROW
1197
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions for the WEEKEND
2312
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions from YESTERDAY
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
ALL predictions
3001
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
TOP predictions
Values
188
Favourites
Lists
[+]
United Kingdom
146
Top Europe
63
All Europe
745
America
227
Africa
123
Asia
150
Australia
40
International
National cups
Trends
Top trends
Popular Leagues
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Europa Conference League
Premier League
10
LaLiga
10
Bundesliga
9
Serie A
10
Ligue 1
9
Eredivisie
5
Liga Portugal
9
Brasileiro Serie A
10
Scottish Premiership
6
Saudi Pro League
6
Countries
More
International
Africa
[+]
Cup of Nations
Cup of Nations Qual.
CAF Super Cup
CAF Champions League
2
CAF Confederations Cup
2
African Nations Championship
COSAFA Cup
Asia
[+]
AFC Cup
AFC Champions League
AFC Asian Cup
Gulf Cup of Nations
Australia & Oceania
[+]
OFC Nations Cup
OFC Champions League
Europe
[+]
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Euro 2020
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Super Cup
Euro U21 Qual.
Euro Champ Qual.
Euro U21
UEFA Europa Conference League
Euro Women
Champions League Women
2
North & Central America
[+]
CONCACAF Champions League
Gold Cup
CONCACAF League
Leagues Cup
CONCACAF Nations League
South America
[+]
Copa Libertadores
Copa Sudamericana
Copa America
Recopa Sudamericana
World
[+]
World Cup
Club World Championship
World Cup Qual. OFC
FIFA Confederations Cup
World Cup Qual. AFC
World Cup Qual. CONMEBOL
World Cup Qual. CONCACAF
World Cup Qual. CAF
Women's World Cup
Club Friendly
World Cup Qual. UEFA
Olympics Men
Olympics Women
Finalissima
Club Challenge cup
HOME
WHAT IS FOREBET?
MAIN FEATURES
PREDICTIONS
TEAM COMPARISON
LIVESCORE
ARTICLES
MATCH PREVIEWS
TRENDS
TOP TRENDS
INJURED PLAYERS
TENNIS
SETTINGS
LANGUAGE
English
Deutsch
Español
Italiano
Français
Русский
ελληνικά
Български
Român
Polski
Portuguese
Time Zone
-12:00
-11:00
-10:00
-09:30
-09:00
-08:00
-07:00
-06:00
-05:00
-04:30
-04:00
-03:30
-03:00
-02:00
-01:00
+00:00
+01:00
+02:00
+03:00
+03:30
+04:00
+04:30
+05:00
+05:30
+05:45
+06:00
+06:30
+07:00
+08:00
+08:45
+09:00
+09:30
+10:00
+10:30
+11:00
+11:30
+12:00
+12:45
+13:00
+14:00
ANDROID APP
IOS APP
More
Football
Basketball
Hockey
American Football
Baseball
Rugby
Volleyball
Handball
Esoccer
Real Madrid
56%
Probability to win
26/04/2024 21:00
RSO - RMA,
21:00
Es1
Frosinone
46%
Probability to win
26/04/2024 20:45
FRO - SAL,
20:45
It1
Bochum
39%
Probability to win
26/04/2024 20:30
BOC - TSG,
20:30
De1
Montpellier
38%
Probability to win
26/04/2024 21:00
MPL - NAN,
21:00
Fr1
Galatasaray SK
64%
Probability to win
26/04/2024 19:00
ADE - GAL,
19:00
Tr1
json_m,json_os,json_bo
Prediction
Luch-Energiya
VS
Baltika Kaliningrad
Stadion Dinamo
3° - 6°C
L
D
W
W
L
L
22/03/2020 07:00 GMT
2
Baltika Kaliningrad probability to win
40%
W
D
L
W
L
W
Russia 1. Division
1X2
Under/Over 2.5
Half Time
HT/FT
Btts
Double
Handicap
Scorers
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Live
coef.
Round 28
Ru2
Luch-Energiya
Baltika Kaliningrad
22/03/2020
24
36
40
2
0
-
1
0 - 1
0.91
3°-6°
2.35
3.32
3.13
2.35
1
1
-1
Postp.
-
-
-
-
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Under/Over
2.5
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 28
Ru2
Luch-Energiya
Baltika Kaliningrad
22/03/2020
82
18
Under
0.91
0 - 1
0.91
3°-6°
1.50
1.50
2.50
Postp.
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
HT
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 28
Ru2
Luch-Energiya
Baltika Kaliningrad
22/03/2020
25
59
16
X
3°-6°
-
Postp.
Home team
Away team
HТ/FT Probability %
Pred
HT FT
Correct score
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 28
Ru2
Luch-Energiya
Baltika Kaliningrad
22/03/2020
24%
X
2
0
-
1
0 - 1
3°-6°
5.75
Postp.
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
No
Yes
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 28
Ru2
Luch-Energiya
Baltika Kaliningrad
22/03/2020
67
33
No
0
-
1
0 - 1
0.91
3°-6°
1.82
1.90
1.82
Postp.
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1X/ 2X/ 12
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 28
Ru2
Luch-Energiya
Baltika Kaliningrad
22/03/2020
76%
2X
0
-
1
0 - 1
0.91
3°-6°
-
Postp.
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 28
Ru2
Luch-Energiya
Baltika Kaliningrad
22/03/2020
40%
Away 0
0
-
1
0 - 1
0.91
3°-6°
1.58
Postp.
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 28
Ru2
Luch-Energiya
Baltika Kaliningrad
22/03/2020
31%
16%
14%
Markin
Allef
Alshin
0
-
1
0 - 1
0.91
3°-6°
-
-
-
Postp.
Head to head
All
1. Division
Kubok
25/08
2019
Baltika Kaliningrad
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Luch-Energiya
Ru2
14/11
2018
Baltika Kaliningrad
0 - 2
(0 - 1)
Luch-Energiya
Ru2
04/08
2018
Luch-Energiya
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Baltika Kaliningrad
Ru2
31/03
2018
Luch-Energiya
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Baltika Kaliningrad
Ru2
06/09
2017
Baltika Kaliningrad
2 - 1
(1 - 1)
Luch-Energiya
Ru2
19/03
2017
Baltika Kaliningrad
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Luch-Energiya
Ru2
21/08
2016
Luch-Energiya
1 - 1
(1 - 1)
Baltika Kaliningrad
Ru2
25/11
2015
Baltika Kaliningrad
3 - 0
(3 - 0)
Luch-Energiya
Ru2
03/08
2015
Luch-Energiya
2 - 2
(2 - 2)
Baltika Kaliningrad
Ru2
05/04
2015
Luch-Energiya
1 - 1
(1 - 0)
Baltika Kaliningrad
Ru2
13/09
2014
Baltika Kaliningrad
1 - 2
( - )
Luch-Energiya
Ru2
09/03
2014
Luch-Energiya
1 - 1
( - )
Baltika Kaliningrad
Ru2
18/08
2013
Baltika Kaliningrad
1 - 0
( - )
Luch-Energiya
Ru2
01/04
2012
Baltika Kaliningrad
1 - 1
( - )
Luch-Energiya
Ru2
06/10
2011
Baltika Kaliningrad
2 - 0
( - )
Luch-Energiya
Ru2
27/05
2011
Luch-Energiya
0 - 0
( - )
Baltika Kaliningrad
Ru2
14/09
2010
Luch-Energiya
2 - 1
( - )
Baltika Kaliningrad
Ru2
13/05
2010
Baltika Kaliningrad
1 - 0
( - )
Luch-Energiya
Ru2
19/09
2009
Baltika Kaliningrad
1 - 2
( - )
Luch-Energiya
Ru2
22/05
2009
Luch-Energiya
2 - 0
( - )
Baltika Kaliningrad
Ru2
06/08
2008
Baltika Kaliningrad
3 - 0
( - )
Luch-Energiya
RuC
27/10
2004
Baltika Kaliningrad
3 - 2
( - )
Luch-Energiya
Ru2
09/07
2004
Luch-Energiya
0 - 0
( - )
Baltika Kaliningrad
Ru2
Luch-Energiya
1
17%
Draw
4
67%
Baltika Kaliningrad
1
17%
View all
{"lg_-1":[5,11,7,23],"lg_-1_6":[1,4,1,6],"lg_90":[5,11,6,22],"lg_90_6":[1,4,1,6],"lg_335":[null,null,1,1],"lg_335_6":[null,null,1,1]}
Standings up to 22/03/2020
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Rotor Volgograd
56
27
17
5
5
41
21
20
2
FK Khimki
54
27
16
6
5
50
19
31
3
FC Chertanovo
54
27
15
9
3
37
19
18
4
Torpedo Moscow
53
27
16
5
6
39
25
14
5
Neftekhimik Nizhn.
48
27
13
9
5
38
25
13
6
SKA-Khabarovsk
43
27
12
7
8
42
30
12
7
Baltika Kaliningrad
43
27
12
7
8
34
23
11
8
Shinnik Yaroslavl
43
27
12
7
8
43
35
8
9
Tom Tomsk
39
27
10
9
8
32
26
6
10
Chayka FK Pesch
38
27
10
8
9
31
29
2
11
FK Nizhny Novgorod
36
27
9
9
9
28
29
-1
12
Armavir FK
30
27
7
9
11
23
29
-6
13
Avangard Kursk
29
27
5
14
8
29
39
-10
14
FK Krasnodar-2
28
27
6
10
11
32
34
-2
15
FK Yenisey
28
27
7
7
13
23
40
-17
16
Luch-Energiya
27
27
6
9
12
28
40
-12
17
Spartak-2 Moscow
26
27
6
8
13
38
45
-7
18
Fakel Voronezh
19
27
4
7
16
14
44
-30
19
Mordovia Saransk
19
27
4
7
16
21
44
-23
20
Tekstilshchik Iv.
19
27
5
4
18
25
52
-27
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
LUC
matches
All
15/03
2020
Fakel Voronezh
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Luch-Energiya
Ru2
09/03
2020
Chayka FK Pesch
1 - 1
(0 - 1)
Luch-Energiya
Ru2
23/11
2019
Torpedo Moscow
0 - 2
(0 - 0)
Luch-Energiya
Ru2
17/11
2019
Spartak-2 Moscow
0 - 2
(0 - 0)
Luch-Energiya
Ru2
13/11
2019
Shinnik Yaroslavl
3 - 1
(1 - 1)
Luch-Energiya
Ru2
09/11
2019
Luch-Energiya
0 - 2
(0 - 0)
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
Ru2
Win
2
33%
Draw
1
17%
Lost
3
50%
{"lg_-1":[2,1,3,6],"lg_-1_6":[2,1,3,6],"lg_90":[2,1,3,6],"lg_90_6":[2,1,3,6]}
BAL
matches
All
15/03
2020
Baltika Kaliningrad
2 - 0
(2 - 0)
Armavir FK
Ru2
09/03
2020
FK Nizhny Novgorod
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Baltika Kaliningrad
Ru2
23/11
2019
Baltika Kaliningrad
0 - 2
(0 - 0)
Mordovia Saransk
Ru2
17/11
2019
Baltika Kaliningrad
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
SKA-Khabarovsk
Ru2
13/11
2019
FC Chertanovo
3 - 1
(2 - 1)
Baltika Kaliningrad
Ru2
09/11
2019
Baltika Kaliningrad
3 - 0
(1 - 0)
Fakel Voronezh
Ru2
Win
3
50%
Draw
1
17%
Lost
2
33%
{"lg_-1":[3,1,2,6],"lg_-1_6":[3,1,2,6],"lg_90":[3,1,2,6],"lg_90_6":[3,1,2,6]}
LUC
home matches
All
09/11
2019
Luch-Energiya
0 - 2
(0 - 0)
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
Ru2
Win
0
0%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
1
100%
{"lg_-1":[0,0,1,1],"lg_-1_6":[0,0,1,1],"lg_90":[null,null,1,1],"lg_90_6":[null,null,1,1]}
BAL
away matches
All
09/03
2020
FK Nizhny Novgorod
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Baltika Kaliningrad
Ru2
13/11
2019
FC Chertanovo
3 - 1
(2 - 1)
Baltika Kaliningrad
Ru2
Win
0
0%
Draw
1
50%
Lost
1
50%
{"lg_-1":[0,1,1,2],"lg_-1_6":[0,1,1,2],"lg_90":[null,1,1,2],"lg_90_6":[null,1,1,2]}
Overall statistics
Overall
Home/Away
First half
Second half
Luch-Energiya
Played games:
6
Baltika Kaliningrad
Played games:
6
Goals (Scored/Conceded)
6
1
1.17
7
7
1.17
0.83
5
Under/Over
1.5
1
5
17%
83%
2
4
33%
67%
2.5
5
1
83%
17%
4
2
67%
33%
3.5
5
1
83%
17%
5
1
83%
17%
Both teams scored games (Yes/No)
2
4
33%
67%
1
5
17%
83%
Clean sheets (Yes/No)
2
4
33%
67%
4
2
67%
33%
Scored a goal (Yes/No)
4
2
67%
33%
4
2
67%
33%
LUC
next matches
Difficulty
BAL
Easy 1
Severe 5
Baltika Kaliningrad (H)
Ru2
22/03/2020
4
SKA-Khabarovsk (A)
Ru2
28/03/2020
4
Mordovia Saransk (H)
Ru2
03/04/2020
1
FK Nizhny Novgorod (A)
Ru2
07/04/2020
2
Armavir FK (H)
Ru2
11/04/2020
2
FC Chertanovo (A)
Ru2
17/04/2020
2
Luch-Energiya (A)
Ru2
22/03/2020
2
Avangard Kursk (H)
Ru2
28/03/2020
1
Tekstilshchik Iv. (A)
Ru2
03/04/2020
1
FK Yenisey (H)
Ru2
07/04/2020
4
Rotor Volgograd (A)
Ru2
11/04/2020
2
FK Khimki (H)
Ru2
17/04/2020
1
Avangard Kursk (A)
Ru2
25/04/2020
1
Tekstilshchik Iv. (H)
Ru2
01/05/2020
1
FK Yenisey (A)
Ru2
05/05/2020
4
Rotor Volgograd (H)
Ru2
09/05/2020
2
FK Khimki (A)
Ru2
15/05/2020
1
FK Krasnodar-2 (A)
Ru2
25/04/2020
3
Tom Tomsk (H)
Ru2
01/05/2020
2
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk (A)
Ru2
05/05/2020
3
Shinnik Yaroslavl (H)
Ru2
09/05/2020
5
Spartak-2 Moscow (A)
Ru2
15/05/2020
3
FC Tver (H)
Cfr
10/07/2020
3
Rodina Moscow (H)
Cfr
10/07/2020
5
Saturn (H)
Cfr
13/07/2020
2
Dolgiye Prudy (H)
Cfr
13/07/2020
2
Dynamo Bryansk (H)
Cfr
16/07/2020
3
Torpedo Moscow (H)
Cfr
17/07/2020
5
Dynamo-2 Moscow (H)
Cfr
20/07/2020
2
Irtysh Pavlodar (A)
Cfr
20/07/2020
1
Krylia Sovetov (A)
Ru2
02/08/2020
3
Volgar Astrakhan (H)
Ru2
08/08/2020
2
Fakel Voronezh (A)
Ru2
12/08/2020
5
Shinnik Yaroslavl (H)
Ru2
16/08/2020
5
Torpedo Moscow (A)
Ru2
22/08/2020
5
FK Veles Moscow (A)
RuC
26/08/2020
2
Akron Togliatti (H)
Ru2
30/08/2020
3
FK Krasnodar-2 (A)
Ru2
05/09/2020
3
Spartak-2 Moscow (A)
Ru2
09/09/2020
3
FK Veles Moscow (H)
Ru2
13/09/2020
2
SKA-Khabarovsk (A)
Ru2
19/09/2020
4
Chayka FK Pesch (H)
Ru2
23/09/2020
3
FK Orenburg (A)
Ru2
27/09/2020
5
FK Yenisey (H)
Ru2
04/10/2020
4
FK Nizhny Novgorod (A)
Ru2
09/10/2020
2
FC Chertanovo (H)
Ru2
13/10/2020
2
Tom Tomsk (A)
Ru2
17/10/2020
2
Irtysh Omsk (H)
Ru2
24/10/2020
1
Dynamo Bryansk (A)
Ru2
28/10/2020
3
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk (H)
Ru2
01/11/2020
3
Alania Vladikavkaz (A)
Ru2
07/11/2020
4
Tekstilshchik Iv. (A)
Ru2
11/11/2020
1
Volgar Astrakhan (A)
Ru2
15/11/2020
2
Fakel Voronezh (H)
Ru2
21/11/2020
5
Shinnik Yaroslavl (A)
Ru2
25/11/2020
5
Torpedo Moscow (H)
Ru2
29/11/2020
5
Akron Togliatti (A)
Ru2
05/12/2020
3
FK Krasnodar-2 (H)
Ru2
27/02/2021
3
Spartak-2 Moscow (H)
Ru2
06/03/2021
3
FK Veles Moscow (A)
Ru2
10/03/2021
2
SKA-Khabarovsk (H)
Ru2
14/03/2021
4
Chayka FK Pesch (A)
Ru2
20/03/2021
3
FK Orenburg (H)
Ru2
24/03/2021
5
FK Yenisey (A)
Ru2
28/03/2021
4
FK Nizhny Novgorod (H)
Ru2
03/04/2021
2
FC Chertanovo (A)
Ru2
07/04/2021
2
Tom Tomsk (H)
Ru2
11/04/2021
2
Irtysh Omsk (A)
Ru2
17/04/2021
1
Dynamo Bryansk (H)
Ru2
24/04/2021
3
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk (A)
Ru2
28/04/2021
3
Alania Vladikavkaz (H)
Ru2
02/05/2021
4
Tekstilshchik Iv. (H)
Ru2
08/05/2021
1
Krylia Sovetov (H)
Ru2
15/05/2021
3
Fakel Voronezh (A)
Ru2
10/07/2021
5
Tom Tomsk (A)
Ru2
17/07/2021
2
FK Orenburg (H)
Ru2
24/07/2021
5
Akron Togliatti (A)
Ru2
31/07/2021
3
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk (H)
Ru2
08/08/2021
3
Rotor Volgograd (A)
Ru2
14/08/2021
2
KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny (A)
Ru2
21/08/2021
2
FC Saransk (A)
RuC
25/08/2021
2
FK Krasnodar-2 (H)
Ru2
29/08/2021
3
Torpedo Moscow (H)
Ru2
05/09/2021
5
FK Yenisey (A)
Ru2
10/09/2021
4
Urozhay Krasnodar (H)
Ru2
15/09/2021
3
Spartak-2 Moscow (A)
Ru2
19/09/2021
3
Alania Vladikavkaz (H)
Ru2
25/09/2021
4
Tekstilshchik Iv. (A)
Ru2
29/09/2021
1
Dolgiye Prudy (H)
Ru2
03/10/2021
2
SKA-Khabarovsk (A)
Ru2
09/10/2021
4
Volgar Astrakhan (H)
Ru2
13/10/2021
2
Metallurg Lipetsk (A)
Ru2
17/10/2021
1
FK Veles Moscow (H)
Ru2
23/10/2021
2
FK Khimki (H)
RuC
27/10/2021
1
Tom Tomsk (H)
Ru2
31/10/2021
2
FK Orenburg (A)
Ru2
06/11/2021
5
Akron Togliatti (H)
Ru2
13/11/2021
3
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk (A)
Ru2
17/11/2021
3
Rotor Volgograd (H)
Ru2
21/11/2021
2
KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny (H)
Ru2
27/11/2021
2
Chayka FK Pesch (H)
RuC
03/03/2022
3
FK Krasnodar-2 (A)
Ru2
08/03/2022
3
Torpedo Moscow (A)
Ru2
12/03/2022
5
FK Yenisey (H)
Ru2
19/03/2022
4
Urozhay Krasnodar (A)
Ru2
26/03/2022
3
Spartak-2 Moscow (H)
Ru2
02/04/2022
3
Alania Vladikavkaz (A)
Ru2
06/04/2022
4
Tekstilshchik Iv. (H)
Ru2
10/04/2022
1
Dolgiye Prudy (A)
Ru2
15/04/2022
2
Dynamo Moscow (H)
RuC
19/04/2022
5
SKA-Khabarovsk (H)
Ru2
23/04/2022
4
Volgar Astrakhan (A)
Ru2
30/04/2022
2
Metallurg Lipetsk (H)
Ru2
07/05/2022
1
FK Veles Moscow (A)
Ru2
15/05/2022
2
Fakel Voronezh (H)
Ru2
21/05/2022
5
FK Veles Moscow (A)
Ru2
17/07/2022
2
Volgar Astrakhan (H)
Ru2
24/07/2022
2
Shinnik Yaroslavl (A)
Ru2
31/07/2022
5
Arsenal Tula (H)
Ru2
08/08/2022
1
SKA-Khabarovsk (A)
Ru2
14/08/2022
4
FK Krasnodar-2 (H)
Ru2
21/08/2022
3
Akron Togliatti (A)
Ru2
27/08/2022
3
KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny (A)
Ru2
04/09/2022
2
FC Dynamo Makhachkala (H)
Ru2
12/09/2022
4
Rodina Moscow (A)
Ru2
18/09/2022
5
FK Yenisey (H)
Ru2
25/09/2022
4
FK Ufa (A)
Ru2
01/10/2022
1
Peresvet Podolsk (A)
RuC
05/10/2022
2
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk (H)
Ru2
09/10/2022
3
Urozhay Krasnodar (A)
Ru2
16/10/2022
3
Volga Ulyanovsk (H)
Ru2
23/10/2022
5
Rubin Kazan (A)
Ru2
30/10/2022
2
Alania Vladikavkaz (H)
Ru2
06/11/2022
4
Volgar Astrakhan (A)
Ru2
13/11/2022
2
Shinnik Yaroslavl (H)
Ru2
19/11/2022
5
Arsenal Tula (A)
Ru2
25/11/2022
1
SKA-Khabarovsk (H)
Ru2
06/03/2023
4
FK Krasnodar-2 (A)
Ru2
12/03/2023
3
Akron Togliatti (H)
Ru2
19/03/2023
3
KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny (H)
Ru2
26/03/2023
2
FC Dynamo Makhachkala (A)
Ru2
02/04/2023
4
Rodina Moscow (H)
Ru2
07/04/2023
5
FK Yenisey (A)
Ru2
15/04/2023
4
FK Ufa (H)
Ru2
22/04/2023
1
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk (A)
Ru2
29/04/2023
3
Urozhay Krasnodar (H)
Ru2
06/05/2023
3
Volga Ulyanovsk (A)
Ru2
13/05/2023
5
Rubin Kazan (H)
Ru2
20/05/2023
2
Alania Vladikavkaz (A)
Ru2
26/05/2023
4
FK Veles Moscow (H)
Ru2
03/06/2023
2
PFC Sochi (A)
Ru1
23/07/2023
4
Krylia Sovetov (A)
RuC
26/07/2023
3
Spartak Moscow (A)
Ru1
31/07/2023
3
Fakel Voronezh (H)
Ru1
06/08/2023
5
Akhmat Grozny (A)
RuC
10/08/2023
4
Dynamo Moscow (A)
Ru1
13/08/2023
5
FK Ural (H)
Ru1
19/08/2023
2
Krylia Sovetov (A)
Ru1
27/08/2023
3
Zenit (H)
RuC
30/08/2023
5
Lokomotiv Moscow (A)
Ru1
03/09/2023
3
FK Rostov (H)
Ru1
16/09/2023
2
Krylia Sovetov (H)
RuC
19/09/2023
3
Akhmat Grozny (H)
Ru1
23/09/2023
4
CSKA Moscow (A)
Ru1
30/09/2023
4
Zenit (A)
RuC
03/10/2023
5
FK Orenburg (H)
Ru1
07/10/2023
5
FK Krasnodar (H)
Ru1
21/10/2023
5
Rubin Kazan (A)
Ru1
27/10/2023
2
Akhmat Grozny (H)
RuC
31/10/2023
4
Zenit (H)
Ru1
04/11/2023
5
FK Nizhny Novgorod (A)
Ru1
12/11/2023
2
Spartak Moscow (H)
Ru1
25/11/2023
3
Lokomotiv Moscow (H)
RuC
28/11/2023
3
Fakel Voronezh (A)
Ru1
02/12/2023
5
Rubin Kazan (H)
Ru1
10/12/2023
2
PFC Sochi (H)
Ru1
03/03/2024
4
FK Orenburg (A)
Ru1
10/03/2024
5
Lokomotiv Moscow (A)
RuC
14/03/2024
3
FK Nizhny Novgorod (H)
Ru1
30/03/2024
2
CSKA Moscow (H)
RuC
03/04/2024
4
Zenit (A)
Ru1
07/04/2024
5
Akhmat Grozny (A)
Ru1
13/04/2024
4
CSKA Moscow (A)
RuC
16/04/2024
4
Krylia Sovetov (H)
Ru1
20/04/2024
3
FK Krasnodar (A)
Ru1
25/04/2024
5
CSKA Moscow (H)
Ru1
28/04/2024
4
FK Ural (A)
Ru1
05/05/2024
2
Dynamo Moscow (H)
Ru1
12/05/2024
5
FK Rostov (A)
Ru1
19/05/2024
2
Lokomotiv Moscow (H)
Ru1
25/05/2024
3
View all
FK Yenisey - Volgar Astrakhan
28/04/2024 08:00
1
Shinnik Yaroslavl - Sokol Saratov
28/04/2024 13:00
1
KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny - Akron Togliatti
28/04/2024 16:00
X
Arsenal Tula - Alania Vladikavkaz
28/04/2024 16:00
1
FK Leningradets - SKA-Khabarovsk
28/04/2024 16:00
2
<
April 2024
Football predictions
>
{"3":"March 2024","4":"April 2024","5":"May 2024"}
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Type minimum 3 characters
Show all results for
Team
League
Match
Fixtures