My Leagues
United States
[+]
MLS
14
Football
ALL predictions
2755
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time/Full Time
Half Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
LIVE predictions
TOP predictions
Predictions for TODAY
121
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time/Full Time
Half Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions for TOMORROW
334
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time/Full Time
Half Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions for the WEEKEND
2056
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time/Full Time
Half Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions from YESTERDAY
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time/Full Time
Half Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Values
75
Favourites
Lists
[+]
United Kingdom
152
Top Europe
61
All Europe
764
America
169
Africa
102
Asia
115
Australia
50
International
National cups
3
Trends
Top trends
Popular Leagues
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
4
UEFA Europa Conference League
4
Premier League
10
LaLiga
10
Bundesliga
9
Serie A
10
Ligue 1
9
Eredivisie
9
Liga Portugal
9
Brasileiro Serie A
1
Scottish Premiership
Saudi Pro League
9
Countries
More
International
Africa
[+]
Cup of Nations
Cup of Nations Qual.
CAF Super Cup
CAF Champions League
2
CAF Confederations Cup
2
African Nations Championship
COSAFA Cup
Asia
[+]
AFC Cup
AFC Champions League
AFC Asian Cup
Gulf Cup of Nations
Australia & Oceania
[+]
OFC Nations Cup
OFC Champions League
Europe
[+]
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
4
Euro 2020
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Super Cup
Euro U21 Qual.
Euro Champ Qual.
Euro U21
UEFA Europa Conference League
4
Euro Women
Champions League Women
2
North & Central America
[+]
CONCACAF Champions League
Gold Cup
CONCACAF League
Leagues Cup
CONCACAF Nations League
South America
[+]
Copa Libertadores
Copa Sudamericana
Copa America
Recopa Sudamericana
World
[+]
World Cup
Club World Championship
World Cup Qual. OFC
FIFA Confederations Cup
World Cup Qual. AFC
World Cup Qual. CONMEBOL
World Cup Qual. CONCACAF
World Cup Qual. CAF
Women's World Cup
Club Friendly
World Cup Qual. UEFA
Olympics Men
Olympics Women
Finalissima
Club Challenge cup
HOME
WHAT IS FOREBET?
MAIN FEATURES
PREDICTIONS
TEAM COMPARISON
LIVESCORE
ARTICLES
MATCH PREVIEWS
TRENDS
TOP TRENDS
INJURED PLAYERS
TENNIS
SETTINGS
LANGUAGE
English
Deutsch
Español
Italiano
Français
Русский
ελληνικά
Български
Român
Polski
Portuguese
Time Zone
-12:00
-11:00
-10:00
-09:30
-09:00
-08:00
-07:00
-06:00
-05:00
-04:30
-04:00
-03:30
-03:00
-02:00
-01:00
+00:00
+01:00
+02:00
+03:00
+03:30
+04:00
+04:30
+05:00
+05:30
+05:45
+06:00
+06:30
+07:00
+08:00
+08:45
+09:00
+09:30
+10:00
+10:30
+11:00
+11:30
+12:00
+12:45
+13:00
+14:00
ANDROID APP
IOS APP
More
Football
Basketball
Hockey
American Football
Baseball
Rugby
Volleyball
Handball
Esoccer
Roma
38%
Probability to draw
18/04/2024 21:00
ROM - MIL,
21:00
UEL
Atalanta
38%
Probability to draw
18/04/2024 21:00
ATA - LIV,
21:00
UEL
Bayer Leverkusen
48%
Probability to win
18/04/2024 21:00
WHU - B04,
21:00
UEL
SL Benfica
35%
Probability to draw
18/04/2024 21:00
OLM - BEN,
21:00
UEL
Palmeiras
43%
Probability to draw
18/04/2024 01:00
PAL - INL,
01:00
Br1
Botafogo
36%
Probability to win
19/04/2024 02:30
BOT - ACG,
02:30
Br1
Juventud Unida SL
43%
Probability to win
18/04/2024 21:00
DEM - JUS,
21:00
ArC
Aston Villa
41%
Probability to draw
18/04/2024 18:45
LIL - AVL,
18:45
ECL
Club Brugge
42%
Probability to win
18/04/2024 21:00
PAO - BRU,
21:00
ECL
Olympiacos FC
40%
Probability to win
18/04/2024 21:00
FEN - OLY,
21:00
ECL
Fiorentina
38%
Probability to draw
18/04/2024 18:45
FIO - VIK,
18:45
ECL
json_m,json_os,json_bo
Prediction
Baltika Kaliningrad
VS
Armavir FK
Stadion Baltika
5°C
D
L
W
L
W
L
15/03/2020 15:00 GMT
X
2 - 0
FT
W
L
W
W
L
L
Russia 1. Division
1X2
Under/Over 2.5
Half Time
HT/FT
Btts
Double
Handicap
Scorers
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Live
coef.
Round 27
Ru2
Baltika Kaliningrad
Armavir FK
15/03/2020 15:00
36
38
26
X
1
-
1
1 - 1
2.20
5°
3.10
1.79
3.10
4.85
-1
1
1
FT
2 - 0
(2 - 0)
-
-
-
-
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Under/Over
2.5
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 27
Ru2
Baltika Kaliningrad
Armavir FK
15/03/2020 15:00
56
44
Under
2.20
1 - 1
2.20
5°
1.56
1.56
2.55
FT
2 - 0
(2 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
HT
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 27
Ru2
Baltika Kaliningrad
Armavir FK
15/03/2020 15:00
22
50
28
X
5°
-
FT
2 - 0
(2 - 0)
Home team
Away team
HТ/FT Probability %
Pred
HT FT
Correct score
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 27
Ru2
Baltika Kaliningrad
Armavir FK
15/03/2020 15:00
19%
X
X
1
-
1
1 - 1
5°
-
FT
2 - 0
(2 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
No
Yes
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 27
Ru2
Baltika Kaliningrad
Armavir FK
15/03/2020 15:00
49
51
Yes
1
-
1
1 - 1
2.20
5°
2.33
2.33
1.56
FT
2 - 0
(2 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1X/ 2X/ 12
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 27
Ru2
Baltika Kaliningrad
Armavir FK
15/03/2020 15:00
74%
X1
1
-
1
1 - 1
2.20
5°
1.20
FT
2 - 0
(2 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 27
Ru2
Baltika Kaliningrad
Armavir FK
15/03/2020 15:00
64%
Away +0.5
1
-
1
1 - 1
2.20
5°
2.05
FT
2 - 0
(2 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 27
Ru2
Baltika Kaliningrad
Armavir FK
15/03/2020 15:00
23%
21%
18%
Markin
Allef
Kalmykov
1
-
1
1 - 1
2.20
5°
-
-
-
FT
2 - 0
(2 - 0)
Head to head
All
18/08
2019
Armavir FK
1 - 1
(1 - 0)
Baltika Kaliningrad
Ru2
28/04
2019
Baltika Kaliningrad
1 - 1
(1 - 0)
Armavir FK
Ru2
13/10
2018
Armavir FK
2 - 2
(2 - 0)
Baltika Kaliningrad
Ru2
27/03
2016
Baltika Kaliningrad
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Armavir FK
Ru2
07/09
2015
Armavir FK
1 - 2
(0 - 1)
Baltika Kaliningrad
Ru2
Baltika Kaliningrad
1
20%
Draw
3
60%
Armavir FK
1
20%
{"lg_-1":[1,3,1,5],"lg_-1_6":[1,3,1,5],"lg_90":[1,3,1,5],"lg_90_6":[1,3,1,5]}
Standings up to 15/03/2020
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Rotor Volgograd
53
26
16
5
5
40
21
19
2
FK Khimki
53
26
16
5
5
48
17
31
3
Torpedo Moscow
52
26
16
4
6
39
25
14
4
FC Chertanovo
51
26
14
9
3
34
19
15
5
Neftekhimik Nizhn.
47
26
13
8
5
36
23
13
6
Shinnik Yaroslavl
43
26
12
7
7
43
34
9
7
SKA-Khabarovsk
40
26
11
7
8
40
30
10
8
Baltika Kaliningrad
40
26
11
7
8
32
23
9
9
Chayka FK Pesch
37
26
10
7
9
30
28
2
10
Tom Tomsk
36
26
9
9
8
30
25
5
11
FK Nizhny Novgorod
36
26
9
9
8
28
27
1
12
Armavir FK
30
26
7
9
10
23
27
-4
13
FK Krasnodar-2
28
26
6
10
10
31
32
-1
14
Avangard Kursk
28
26
5
13
8
28
38
-10
15
Luch-Energiya
27
26
6
9
11
28
39
-11
16
Spartak-2 Moscow
26
26
6
8
12
38
44
-6
17
FK Yenisey
25
26
6
7
13
22
40
-18
18
Mordovia Saransk
19
26
4
7
15
21
41
-20
19
Tekstilshchik Iv.
18
26
5
3
18
25
52
-27
20
Fakel Voronezh
16
26
3
7
16
13
44
-31
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
BAL
matches
All
1. Division
Kubok
09/03
2020
FK Nizhny Novgorod
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Baltika Kaliningrad
Ru2
23/11
2019
Baltika Kaliningrad
0 - 2
(0 - 0)
Mordovia Saransk
Ru2
17/11
2019
Baltika Kaliningrad
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
SKA-Khabarovsk
Ru2
13/11
2019
FC Chertanovo
3 - 1
(2 - 1)
Baltika Kaliningrad
Ru2
09/11
2019
Baltika Kaliningrad
3 - 0
(1 - 0)
Fakel Voronezh
Ru2
03/11
2019
Chayka FK Pesch
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
Baltika Kaliningrad
Ru2
31/10
2019
Torpedo Moscow
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Baltika Kaliningrad
RuC
27/10
2019
Baltika Kaliningrad
1 - 1
(0 - 0)
Torpedo Moscow
Ru2
23/10
2019
Shinnik Yaroslavl
0 - 2
(0 - 1)
Baltika Kaliningrad
Ru2
19/10
2019
Baltika Kaliningrad
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Neftekhimik Nizhn.
Ru2
12/10
2019
Tom Tomsk
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Baltika Kaliningrad
Ru2
05/10
2019
Baltika Kaliningrad
4 - 1
(2 - 1)
FK Krasnodar-2
Ru2
29/09
2019
FK Khimki
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Baltika Kaliningrad
Ru2
25/09
2019
Baltika Kaliningrad
1 - 1
(0 - 1)
Lokomotiv Moscow
RuC
21/09
2019
Baltika Kaliningrad
2 - 1
(0 - 0)
Rotor Volgograd
Ru2
14/09
2019
FK Yenisey
2 - 2
(1 - 0)
Baltika Kaliningrad
Ru2
08/09
2019
Tekstilshchik Iv.
1 - 5
(1 - 0)
Baltika Kaliningrad
Ru2
31/08
2019
Avangard Kursk
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Baltika Kaliningrad
Ru2
25/08
2019
Baltika Kaliningrad
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Luch-Energiya
Ru2
21/08
2019
FK Leningradets
1 - 2
(0 - 1)
Baltika Kaliningrad
RuC
18/08
2019
Armavir FK
1 - 1
(1 - 0)
Baltika Kaliningrad
Ru2
14/08
2019
Baltika Kaliningrad
2 - 1
(1 - 1)
FK Nizhny Novgorod
Ru2
10/08
2019
Mordovia Saransk
0 - 3
(0 - 2)
Baltika Kaliningrad
Ru2
03/08
2019
SKA-Khabarovsk
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
Baltika Kaliningrad
Ru2
28/07
2019
Baltika Kaliningrad
1 - 2
(1 - 1)
FC Chertanovo
Ru2
24/07
2019
Fakel Voronezh
1 - 2
(0 - 2)
Baltika Kaliningrad
Ru2
20/07
2019
Baltika Kaliningrad
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Chayka FK Pesch
Ru2
13/07
2019
Torpedo Moscow
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
Baltika Kaliningrad
Ru2
07/07
2019
Baltika Kaliningrad
0 - 1
(0 - 1)
Spartak-2 Moscow
Ru2
Win
2
33%
Draw
1
17%
Lost
3
50%
View all
{"lg_-1":[12,8,9,29],"lg_-1_6":[2,1,3,6],"lg_90":[11,7,8,26],"lg_90_6":[2,1,3,6],"lg_335":[1,1,1,3],"lg_335_6":[1,1,1,3]}
ARM
matches
All
1. Division
Kubok
09/03
2020
Armavir FK
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
Fakel Voronezh
Ru2
23/11
2019
Chayka FK Pesch
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
Armavir FK
Ru2
17/11
2019
Armavir FK
2 - 1
(1 - 1)
Torpedo Moscow
Ru2
13/11
2019
Spartak-2 Moscow
1 - 3
(0 - 2)
Armavir FK
Ru2
09/11
2019
Armavir FK
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Ru2
03/11
2019
Neftekhimik Nizhn.
2 - 1
(0 - 0)
Armavir FK
Ru2
27/10
2019
Armavir FK
1 - 1
(0 - 1)
Tom Tomsk
Ru2
23/10
2019
FK Khimki
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Armavir FK
Ru2
19/10
2019
Armavir FK
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Rotor Volgograd
Ru2
12/10
2019
FK Yenisey
1 - 1
(0 - 1)
Armavir FK
Ru2
05/10
2019
Armavir FK
2 - 0
(2 - 0)
Tekstilshchik Iv.
Ru2
29/09
2019
Avangard Kursk
2 - 1
(1 - 1)
Armavir FK
Ru2
21/09
2019
Armavir FK
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Luch-Energiya
Ru2
15/09
2019
Armavir FK
1 - 1
(1 - 0)
FC Chertanovo
Ru2
07/09
2019
FK Nizhny Novgorod
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Armavir FK
Ru2
31/08
2019
Armavir FK
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Mordovia Saransk
Ru2
25/08
2019
SKA-Khabarovsk
3 - 0
(0 - 0)
Armavir FK
Ru2
21/08
2019
Chernomorets N.
3 - 0
(1 - 0)
Armavir FK
RuC
18/08
2019
Armavir FK
1 - 1
(1 - 0)
Baltika Kaliningrad
Ru2
14/08
2019
Fakel Voronezh
0 - 2
(0 - 0)
Armavir FK
Ru2
10/08
2019
Armavir FK
2 - 1
(1 - 0)
Chayka FK Pesch
Ru2
04/08
2019
Torpedo Moscow
2 - 1
(1 - 1)
Armavir FK
Ru2
29/07
2019
Armavir FK
1 - 1
(1 - 0)
Spartak-2 Moscow
Ru2
24/07
2019
Shinnik Yaroslavl
1 - 1
(1 - 1)
Armavir FK
Ru2
20/07
2019
Armavir FK
0 - 2
(0 - 1)
Neftekhimik Nizhn.
Ru2
13/07
2019
Tom Tomsk
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
Armavir FK
Ru2
09/07
2019
Armavir FK
2 - 1
(0 - 1)
FK Krasnodar-2
Ru2
Win
3
50%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
3
50%
View all
{"lg_-1":[7,9,11,27],"lg_-1_6":[3,0,3,6],"lg_90":[7,9,10,26],"lg_90_6":[3,null,3,6],"lg_335":[null,null,1,1],"lg_335_6":[null,null,1,1]}
BAL
home matches
All
1. Division
Kubok
23/11
2019
Baltika Kaliningrad
0 - 2
(0 - 0)
Mordovia Saransk
Ru2
17/11
2019
Baltika Kaliningrad
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
SKA-Khabarovsk
Ru2
09/11
2019
Baltika Kaliningrad
3 - 0
(1 - 0)
Fakel Voronezh
Ru2
27/10
2019
Baltika Kaliningrad
1 - 1
(0 - 0)
Torpedo Moscow
Ru2
19/10
2019
Baltika Kaliningrad
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Neftekhimik Nizhn.
Ru2
05/10
2019
Baltika Kaliningrad
4 - 1
(2 - 1)
FK Krasnodar-2
Ru2
25/09
2019
Baltika Kaliningrad
1 - 1
(0 - 1)
Lokomotiv Moscow
RuC
21/09
2019
Baltika Kaliningrad
2 - 1
(0 - 0)
Rotor Volgograd
Ru2
25/08
2019
Baltika Kaliningrad
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Luch-Energiya
Ru2
14/08
2019
Baltika Kaliningrad
2 - 1
(1 - 1)
FK Nizhny Novgorod
Ru2
28/07
2019
Baltika Kaliningrad
1 - 2
(1 - 1)
FC Chertanovo
Ru2
20/07
2019
Baltika Kaliningrad
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Chayka FK Pesch
Ru2
07/07
2019
Baltika Kaliningrad
0 - 1
(0 - 1)
Spartak-2 Moscow
Ru2
Win
4
67%
Draw
1
17%
Lost
1
17%
View all
{"lg_-1":[6,3,4,13],"lg_-1_6":[4,1,1,6],"lg_90":[6,2,4,12],"lg_90_6":[4,1,1,6],"lg_335":[null,1,null,1],"lg_335_6":[null,1,null,1]}
ARM
away matches
All
1. Division
Kubok
23/11
2019
Chayka FK Pesch
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
Armavir FK
Ru2
13/11
2019
Spartak-2 Moscow
1 - 3
(0 - 2)
Armavir FK
Ru2
03/11
2019
Neftekhimik Nizhn.
2 - 1
(0 - 0)
Armavir FK
Ru2
23/10
2019
FK Khimki
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Armavir FK
Ru2
12/10
2019
FK Yenisey
1 - 1
(0 - 1)
Armavir FK
Ru2
29/09
2019
Avangard Kursk
2 - 1
(1 - 1)
Armavir FK
Ru2
07/09
2019
FK Nizhny Novgorod
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Armavir FK
Ru2
25/08
2019
SKA-Khabarovsk
3 - 0
(0 - 0)
Armavir FK
Ru2
21/08
2019
Chernomorets N.
3 - 0
(1 - 0)
Armavir FK
RuC
14/08
2019
Fakel Voronezh
0 - 2
(0 - 0)
Armavir FK
Ru2
04/08
2019
Torpedo Moscow
2 - 1
(1 - 1)
Armavir FK
Ru2
24/07
2019
Shinnik Yaroslavl
1 - 1
(1 - 1)
Armavir FK
Ru2
13/07
2019
Tom Tomsk
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
Armavir FK
Ru2
Win
1
17%
Draw
1
17%
Lost
4
67%
View all
{"lg_-1":[2,2,9,13],"lg_-1_6":[1,1,4,6],"lg_90":[2,2,8,12],"lg_90_6":[1,1,4,6],"lg_335":[null,null,1,1],"lg_335_6":[null,null,1,1]}
Overall statistics
Overall
Home/Away
First half
Second half
Baltika Kaliningrad
Played games:
29
Armavir FK
Played games:
27
Goals (Scored/Conceded)
35
1.21
0.9
26
23
0.85
1.11
30
Under/Over
1.5
11
18
38%
62%
8
19
30%
70%
2.5
18
11
62%
38%
18
9
67%
33%
3.5
25
4
86%
14%
26
1
96%
4%
Both teams scored games (Yes/No)
12
17
41%
59%
13
14
48%
52%
Clean sheets (Yes/No)
10
19
34%
66%
6
21
22%
78%
Scored a goal (Yes/No)
18
11
62%
38%
16
11
59%
41%
BAL
next matches
Difficulty
ARM
Easy 1
Severe 5
Armavir FK (H)
Ru2
15/03/2020
2
Luch-Energiya (A)
Ru2
22/03/2020
2
Avangard Kursk (H)
Ru2
28/03/2020
1
Tekstilshchik Iv. (A)
Ru2
03/04/2020
1
FK Yenisey (H)
Ru2
07/04/2020
4
Rotor Volgograd (A)
Ru2
11/04/2020
2
Baltika Kaliningrad (A)
Ru2
15/03/2020
4
SKA-Khabarovsk (H)
Ru2
22/03/2020
4
Mordovia Saransk (A)
Ru2
28/03/2020
1
FK Nizhny Novgorod (H)
Ru2
03/04/2020
2
FC Chertanovo (A)
Ru2
07/04/2020
2
Luch-Energiya (A)
Ru2
11/04/2020
2
View all
<
April 2024
Football predictions
>
{"3":"March 2024","4":"April 2024","5":"May 2024"}
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Type minimum 3 characters
Show all results for
Team
League
Match
Fixtures