My Leagues
United States
[+]
MLS
14
Football
Predictions for TODAY
367
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
LIVE predictions
33
Predictions for TOMORROW
1197
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions for the WEEKEND
2312
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions from YESTERDAY
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
ALL predictions
3001
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
TOP predictions
Values
188
Favourites
Lists
[+]
United Kingdom
146
Top Europe
63
All Europe
745
America
227
Africa
123
Asia
150
Australia
40
International
National cups
Trends
Top trends
Popular Leagues
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Europa Conference League
Premier League
10
LaLiga
10
Bundesliga
9
Serie A
10
Ligue 1
9
Eredivisie
5
Liga Portugal
9
Brasileiro Serie A
10
Scottish Premiership
6
Saudi Pro League
6
Countries
More
International
Africa
[+]
Cup of Nations
Cup of Nations Qual.
CAF Super Cup
CAF Champions League
2
CAF Confederations Cup
2
African Nations Championship
COSAFA Cup
Asia
[+]
AFC Cup
AFC Champions League
AFC Asian Cup
Gulf Cup of Nations
Australia & Oceania
[+]
OFC Nations Cup
OFC Champions League
Europe
[+]
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Euro 2020
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Super Cup
Euro U21 Qual.
Euro Champ Qual.
Euro U21
UEFA Europa Conference League
Euro Women
Champions League Women
2
North & Central America
[+]
CONCACAF Champions League
Gold Cup
CONCACAF League
Leagues Cup
CONCACAF Nations League
South America
[+]
Copa Libertadores
Copa Sudamericana
Copa America
Recopa Sudamericana
World
[+]
World Cup
Club World Championship
World Cup Qual. OFC
FIFA Confederations Cup
World Cup Qual. AFC
World Cup Qual. CONMEBOL
World Cup Qual. CONCACAF
World Cup Qual. CAF
Women's World Cup
Club Friendly
World Cup Qual. UEFA
Olympics Men
Olympics Women
Finalissima
Club Challenge cup
HOME
WHAT IS FOREBET?
MAIN FEATURES
PREDICTIONS
TEAM COMPARISON
LIVESCORE
ARTICLES
MATCH PREVIEWS
TRENDS
TOP TRENDS
INJURED PLAYERS
TENNIS
SETTINGS
LANGUAGE
English
Deutsch
Español
Italiano
Français
Русский
ελληνικά
Български
Român
Polski
Portuguese
Time Zone
-12:00
-11:00
-10:00
-09:30
-09:00
-08:00
-07:00
-06:00
-05:00
-04:30
-04:00
-03:30
-03:00
-02:00
-01:00
+00:00
+01:00
+02:00
+03:00
+03:30
+04:00
+04:30
+05:00
+05:30
+05:45
+06:00
+06:30
+07:00
+08:00
+08:45
+09:00
+09:30
+10:00
+10:30
+11:00
+11:30
+12:00
+12:45
+13:00
+14:00
ANDROID APP
IOS APP
More
Football
Basketball
Hockey
American Football
Baseball
Rugby
Volleyball
Handball
Esoccer
Real Madrid
56%
Probability to win
26/04/2024 21:00
RSO - RMA,
21:00
Es1
Frosinone
46%
Probability to win
26/04/2024 20:45
FRO - SAL,
20:45
It1
Bochum
39%
Probability to win
26/04/2024 20:30
BOC - TSG,
20:30
De1
Montpellier
38%
Probability to win
26/04/2024 21:00
MPL - NAN,
21:00
Fr1
Galatasaray SK
64%
Probability to win
26/04/2024 19:00
ADE - GAL,
19:00
Tr1
json_m
Prediction
Leça FC
VS
FC Arouca
Estádio do Leça FC
10°C
W
L
D
L
W
D
15/03/2020 16:00 GMT
2
FC Arouca probability to win
54%
W
L
W
W
D
W
Portugal Campeonato de Portugal
1X2
Under/Over 2.5
Half Time
HT/FT
Btts
Handicap
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Live
coef.
Round 26, Série B
Pt3
Leça FC
FC Arouca
15/03/2020
25
21
54
2
1
-
3
1 - 3
2.75
10°
-
-
-
-
Postp.
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Under/Over
2.5
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 26, Série B
Pt3
Leça FC
FC Arouca
15/03/2020
45
55
Over
2.75
1 - 3
2.75
10°
-
-
-
Postp.
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
HT
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 26, Série B
Pt3
Leça FC
FC Arouca
15/03/2020
6
84
9
X
10°
-
Postp.
Home team
Away team
HТ/FT Probability %
Pred
HT FT
Correct score
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 26, Série B
Pt3
Leça FC
FC Arouca
15/03/2020
45%
X
2
1
-
3
1 - 3
10°
-
Postp.
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
No
Yes
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 26, Série B
Pt3
Leça FC
FC Arouca
15/03/2020
26
74
Yes
1
-
3
1 - 3
2.75
10°
-
-
-
Postp.
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1X/ 2X/ 12
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 26, Série B
Pt3
Leça FC
FC Arouca
15/03/2020
79%
21
1
-
3
1 - 3
2.75
10°
-
Postp.
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 26, Série B
Pt3
Leça FC
FC Arouca
15/03/2020
38%
Away -1.5
1
-
3
1 - 3
2.75
10°
-
Postp.
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 26, Série B
Pt3
Leça FC
FC Arouca
15/03/2020
1
-
3
1 - 3
2.75
10°
Postp.
Head to head
All
03/11
2019
FC Arouca
3 - 0
(0 - 0)
Leça FC
Pt3
0
0%
Draw
0
0%
1
100%
{"lg_-1":[0,0,1,1],"lg_-1_6":[0,0,1,1],"lg_259":[null,null,1,1],"lg_259_6":[null,null,1,1]}
Standings up to 15/03/2020
Série A
Série A
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Série B
Série B
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Série C
Série C
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Série D
Série D
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
LEç
matches
All
08/03
2020
CD Trofense
2 - 3
(0 - 0)
Leça FC
Pt3
01/03
2020
Leça FC
0 - 2
(0 - 0)
Lusitânia FC
Pt3
23/02
2020
CF Canelas 2010
1 - 1
(1 - 0)
Leça FC
Pt3
16/02
2020
Leça FC
2 - 3
(0 - 0)
Amarante
Pt3
08/02
2020
Valadares Gaia
1 - 4
(0 - 0)
Leça FC
Pt3
02/02
2020
Leça FC
1 - 1
(0 - 0)
Lusitano FCV
Pt3
Win
2
33%
Draw
2
33%
Lost
2
33%
{"lg_-1":[2,2,2,6],"lg_-1_6":[2,2,2,6],"lg_259":[2,2,2,6],"lg_259_6":[2,2,2,6]}
FC
matches
All
08/03
2020
FC Arouca
9 - 0
(0 - 0)
Ginásio Clube
Pt3
01/03
2020
Gondomar SC
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
FC Arouca
Pt3
23/02
2020
FC Arouca
4 - 2
(0 - 0)
Pedras Rubras
Pt3
16/02
2020
USC Paredes
0 - 2
(0 - 0)
FC Arouca
Pt3
09/02
2020
FC Felgueiras
3 - 3
(0 - 0)
FC Arouca
Pt3
02/02
2020
FC Arouca
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
Lusitânia FC
Pt3
Win
4
67%
Draw
1
17%
Lost
1
17%
{"lg_-1":[4,1,1,6],"lg_-1_6":[4,1,1,6],"lg_259":[4,1,1,6],"lg_259_6":[4,1,1,6]}
LEç
home matches
All
01/03
2020
Leça FC
0 - 2
(0 - 0)
Lusitânia FC
Pt3
16/02
2020
Leça FC
2 - 3
(0 - 0)
Amarante
Pt3
02/02
2020
Leça FC
1 - 1
(0 - 0)
Lusitano FCV
Pt3
Win
0
0%
Draw
1
33%
Lost
2
67%
{"lg_-1":[0,1,2,3],"lg_-1_6":[0,1,2,3],"lg_259":[null,1,2,3],"lg_259_6":[null,1,2,3]}
FC
away matches
All
01/03
2020
Gondomar SC
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
FC Arouca
Pt3
16/02
2020
USC Paredes
0 - 2
(0 - 0)
FC Arouca
Pt3
09/02
2020
FC Felgueiras
3 - 3
(0 - 0)
FC Arouca
Pt3
Win
1
33%
Draw
1
33%
Lost
1
33%
{"lg_-1":[1,1,1,3],"lg_-1_6":[1,1,1,3],"lg_259":[1,1,1,3],"lg_259_6":[1,1,1,3]}
Overall statistics
Overall
Home/Away
First half
Second half
Leça FC
Played games:
6
FC Arouca
Played games:
6
Goals (Scored/Conceded)
11
1.83
1.67
10
19
3.17
1
6
Under/Over
1.5
0
6
0%
100%
2
4
33%
67%
2.5
3
3
50%
50%
3
3
50%
50%
3.5
3
3
50%
50%
3
3
50%
50%
Both teams scored games (Yes/No)
5
1
83%
17%
2
4
33%
67%
Clean sheets (Yes/No)
0
6
0%
100%
3
3
50%
50%
Scored a goal (Yes/No)
5
1
83%
17%
5
1
83%
17%
LEç
next matches
Difficulty
FC
Easy 1
Severe 5
FC Arouca (H)
Pt3
15/03/2020
3
Gondomar SC (A)
Pt3
22/03/2020
4
USC Paredes (H)
Pt3
29/03/2020
1
FC Felgueiras (A)
Pt3
05/04/2020
1
Pedras Rubras (H)
Pt3
11/04/2020
2
AD Sanjoanense (A)
Pt3
19/04/2020
2
Leça FC (A)
Pt3
15/03/2020
1
Castro Daire (H)
Pt3
22/03/2020
2
SC Vila Real (A)
Pt3
29/03/2020
2
AD Sanjoanense (H)
Pt3
05/04/2020
2
Valadares Gaia (A)
Pt3
11/04/2020
2
Lusitano FCV (H)
Pt3
19/04/2020
1
Ginásio Clube (H)
Pt3
26/04/2020
1
SC Coimbrões (H)
Pt3
03/05/2020
1
SC Vila Real (A)
Pt3
10/05/2020
2
CD Trofense (H)
Pt3
20/09/2020
2
Câmara de Lobos (A)
PtC
27/09/2020
1
USC Paredes (A)
Pt3
04/10/2020
1
Câmara de Lobos (A)
Pt3
18/10/2020
1
Gondomar SC (H)
Pt3
18/11/2020
4
SC Coimbrões (A)
Pt3
29/11/2020
1
Pedras Rubras (H)
Pt3
02/12/2020
2
União da Madeira (A)
Pt3
12/12/2020
1
Amarante (A)
Pt3
10/01/2021
5
CD Trofense (A)
Pt3
15/01/2021
2
USC Paredes (H)
Pt3
24/01/2021
1
Marítimo B (H)
Pt3
27/01/2021
3
Câmara de Lobos (H)
Pt3
31/01/2021
1
SC Salgueiros (A)
Pt3
03/02/2021
3
Pedras Rubras (A)
Pt3
07/02/2021
2
União da Madeira (H)
Pt3
14/02/2021
1
SC Vila Real (H)
Pt3
17/02/2021
2
Gondomar SC (A)
Pt3
21/02/2021
4
SC Coimbrões (H)
Pt3
28/02/2021
1
Marítimo B (A)
Pt3
06/03/2021
3
SC Salgueiros (H)
Pt3
14/03/2021
3
SC Vila Real (A)
Pt3
03/04/2021
2
Amarante (H)
Pt3
11/04/2021
5
AD Sanjoanense (H)
Pt3
24/04/2021
2
São João de Ver (H)
Pt3
02/05/2021
2
Gondomar SC (A)
Pt3
08/05/2021
4
AD Sanjoanense (A)
Pt3
16/05/2021
2
São João de Ver (A)
Pt3
23/05/2021
2
Gondomar SC (H)
Pt3
30/05/2021
4
SC Espinho (A)
Pt3
29/08/2021
4
Lusitânia FC (H)
PtC
12/09/2021
4
GD Santa Cruz de Alvarenga (H)
Pt3
19/09/2021
2
SC Pombal (A)
PtC
25/09/2021
Castro Daire (H)
Pt3
03/10/2021
2
FC Arouca (H)
PtC
17/10/2021
3
Gondomar SC (A)
Pt3
24/10/2021
4
SC Salgueiros (H)
Pt3
31/10/2021
3
Gil Vicente (H)
PtC
20/11/2021
2
Ferreira de Aves (H)
Pt3
28/11/2021
2
Valadares Gaia (A)
Pt3
01/12/2021
2
CF União de Coimbra 1919 (A)
Pt3
05/12/2021
3
CD Gouveia (H)
Pt3
12/12/2021
2
SC Espinho (H)
Pt3
18/12/2021
4
USC Paredes (H)
PtC
22/12/2021
1
GD Santa Cruz de Alvarenga (A)
Pt3
08/01/2022
2
Sporting CP (H)
PtC
11/01/2022
5
Castro Daire (A)
Pt3
16/01/2022
2
Gondomar SC (H)
Pt3
23/01/2022
4
SC Salgueiros (A)
Pt3
29/01/2022
3
Valadares Gaia (H)
Pt3
06/02/2022
2
Ferreira de Aves (A)
Pt3
13/02/2022
2
CF União de Coimbra 1919 (H)
Pt3
20/02/2022
3
CD Gouveia (A)
Pt3
06/03/2022
2
USC Paredes (A)
Pt3
20/03/2022
1
Marítimo B (H)
Pt3
03/04/2022
3
São Martinho (A)
Pt3
10/04/2022
2
Vilaverdense FC (A)
Pt3
16/04/2022
1
SC Salgueiros (H)
Pt3
24/04/2022
3
USC Paredes (H)
Pt3
01/05/2022
1
Marítimo B (A)
Pt3
08/05/2022
3
São Martinho (H)
Pt3
14/05/2022
2
Vilaverdense FC (H)
Pt3
22/05/2022
1
SC Salgueiros (A)
Pt3
28/05/2022
3
Resende (H)
PtC
11/09/2022
1
Resende (A)
Pt3
18/09/2022
1
AD Machico (H)
Pt3
25/09/2022
2
AD Camacha (A)
Pt3
09/10/2022
4
Valadares Gaia (H)
Pt3
23/10/2022
2
FC Alpendorada (A)
Pt3
30/10/2022
2
Rebordosa AC (H)
Pt3
06/11/2022
4
SC Salgueiros (A)
Pt3
13/11/2022
3
Gondomar SC (H)
Pt3
20/11/2022
4
Lusitânia FC (A)
Pt3
27/11/2022
4
Guarda Desportiva (H)
Pt3
04/12/2022
1
Marítimo B (A)
Pt3
11/12/2022
3
SC Beira-Mar (H)
Pt3
18/12/2022
4
Resende (H)
Pt3
15/01/2023
1
AD Machico (A)
Pt3
22/01/2023
2
AD Camacha (H)
Pt3
29/01/2023
4
Valadares Gaia (A)
Pt3
05/02/2023
2
FC Alpendorada (H)
Pt3
12/02/2023
2
Rebordosa AC (A)
Pt3
19/02/2023
4
SC Salgueiros (H)
Pt3
26/02/2023
3
Gondomar SC (A)
Pt3
05/03/2023
4
Lusitânia FC (H)
Pt3
12/03/2023
4
Guarda Desportiva (A)
Pt3
19/03/2023
1
Castro Daire (A)
Pt3
26/03/2023
2
Marítimo B (H)
Pt3
02/04/2023
3
SC Beira-Mar (A)
Pt3
08/04/2023
4
Castro Daire (H)
Pt3
16/04/2023
2
SC Espinho (A)
Pt3
26/04/2020
2
CF Canelas 2010 (H)
Pt3
03/05/2020
1
SC Coimbrões (A)
Pt3
10/05/2020
1
GD Estoril (A)
Pt2
10/09/2020
2
Leixões SC (H)
Pt2
19/09/2020
2
Varzim SC (A)
Pt2
22/09/2020
2
Académico Viseu (H)
Pt2
27/09/2020
2
CD Cova Piedade (A)
Pt2
03/10/2020
2
Estudantes Africanos (A)
PtC
11/10/2020
1
SL Benfica B (H)
Pt2
17/10/2020
1
FC Penafiel (A)
Pt2
23/10/2020
2
FC Vizela (H)
Pt2
01/11/2020
2
CD Feirense (A)
Pt2
06/11/2020
1
Vitória Guimarães (H)
PtC
21/11/2020
4
FC Porto B (H)
Pt2
29/11/2020
1
UD Oliveirense (A)
Pt2
05/12/2020
2
Sporting Covilha (H)
Pt2
20/12/2020
1
UD Vilafranquense (A)
Pt2
28/12/2020
1
Académica Coimbra (H)
Pt2
05/01/2021
1
Casa Pia AC (A)
Pt2
10/01/2021
3
CD Mafra (H)
Pt2
17/01/2021
2
GD Chaves (A)
Pt2
24/01/2021
1
GD Estoril (H)
Pt2
02/02/2021
2
Leixões SC (A)
Pt2
06/02/2021
2
Varzim SC (H)
Pt2
13/02/2021
2
Académico Viseu (A)
Pt2
21/02/2021
2
CD Cova Piedade (H)
Pt2
27/02/2021
2
SL Benfica B (A)
Pt2
08/03/2021
1
FC Penafiel (H)
Pt2
15/03/2021
2
FC Vizela (A)
Pt2
21/03/2021
2
CD Feirense (H)
Pt2
27/03/2021
1
FC Porto B (A)
Pt2
03/04/2021
1
UD Oliveirense (H)
Pt2
11/04/2021
2
Sporting Covilha (A)
Pt2
19/04/2021
1
UD Vilafranquense (H)
Pt2
25/04/2021
1
Académica Coimbra (A)
Pt2
03/05/2021
1
Casa Pia AC (H)
Pt2
09/05/2021
3
CD Mafra (A)
Pt2
15/05/2021
2
GD Chaves (H)
Pt2
22/05/2021
1
Rio Ave (H)
Pt1
26/05/2021
2
Rio Ave (A)
Pt1
30/05/2021
2
CD Tondela (A)
Cfr
10/07/2021
2
Pacos de Ferreira (H)
Cfr
14/07/2021
3
GD Chaves (H)
Cfr
17/07/2021
1
Gobelins FC (H)
Cfr
20/07/2021
2
UD Vilafranquense (A)
PtC
25/07/2021
1
Rio Ave (H)
PtC
01/08/2021
2
GD Estoril (H)
Pt1
07/08/2021
2
SL Benfica (A)
Pt1
14/08/2021
5
FC Famalicão (H)
Pt1
20/08/2021
3
FC Porto (A)
Pt1
28/08/2021
5
Marítimo (A)
Pt1
13/09/2021
4
Vitória Guimarães (H)
Pt1
18/09/2021
4
Moreirense FC (A)
Pt1
25/09/2021
1
Sporting CP (H)
Pt1
02/10/2021
5
Leça FC (A)
PtC
17/10/2021
1
Pacos de Ferreira (A)
Pt1
24/10/2021
3
CD Tondela (H)
Pt1
29/10/2021
2
Gil Vicente (A)
Pt1
05/11/2021
2
Boavista FC (H)
Pt1
27/11/2021
2
CD Santa Clara (A)
Pt1
05/12/2021
5
FC Vizela (H)
Pt1
13/12/2021
2
Portimonense SC (A)
Pt1
18/12/2021
1
Sporting Braga (H)
Pt1
30/12/2021
5
Os Belenenses SAD (A)
Pt1
09/01/2022
2
SL Benfica (H)
Pt1
21/01/2022
5
GD Estoril (A)
Pt1
27/01/2022
2
FC Famalicão (A)
Pt1
31/01/2022
3
FC Porto (H)
Pt1
06/02/2022
5
Marítimo (H)
Pt1
14/02/2022
4
Vitória Guimarães (A)
Pt1
19/02/2022
4
Moreirense FC (H)
Pt1
26/02/2022
1
Sporting CP (A)
Pt1
05/03/2022
5
Pacos de Ferreira (H)
Pt1
12/03/2022
3
CD Tondela (A)
Pt1
19/03/2022
2
Gil Vicente (H)
Pt1
02/04/2022
2
Boavista FC (A)
Pt1
09/04/2022
2
CD Santa Clara (H)
Pt1
15/04/2022
5
FC Vizela (A)
Pt1
22/04/2022
2
Portimonense SC (H)
Pt1
30/04/2022
1
Sporting Braga (A)
Pt1
08/05/2022
5
Os Belenenses SAD (H)
Pt1
14/05/2022
2
GD Chaves (H)
Cfr
23/07/2022
1
SL Benfica (A)
Pt1
05/08/2022
5
Gil Vicente (H)
Pt1
15/08/2022
2
CD Santa Clara (A)
Pt1
20/08/2022
5
Sporting Braga (H)
Pt1
28/08/2022
5
Casa Pia AC (A)
Pt1
04/09/2022
3
Boavista FC (H)
Pt1
11/09/2022
2
Vitória Guimarães (H)
Pt1
18/09/2022
4
Pacos de Ferreira (A)
Pt1
02/10/2022
3
FC Famalicão (H)
Pt1
10/10/2022
3
GD Fontinhas (A)
PtC
15/10/2022
2
Marítimo (A)
Pt1
23/10/2022
4
Sporting CP (H)
Pt1
29/10/2022
5
FC Vizela (A)
Pt1
05/11/2022
2
Gil Vicente (A)
PtC
08/11/2022
2
Rio Ave (H)
Pt1
12/11/2022
2
CD Feirense (H)
PtC
18/11/2022
1
Leixões SC (H)
PtC
04/12/2022
2
UD Oliveirense (A)
PtC
10/12/2022
2
CD Santa Clara (A)
PtC
16/12/2022
5
Moreirense FC (A)
PtC
22/12/2022
1
FC Porto (A)
Pt1
28/12/2022
5
GD Estoril (H)
Pt1
07/01/2023
2
FC Porto (A)
PtC
11/01/2023
5
GD Chaves (A)
Pt1
15/01/2023
1
Portimonense SC (H)
Pt1
20/01/2023
1
Sporting CP (H)
PtC
24/01/2023
5
SL Benfica (H)
Pt1
31/01/2023
5
Gil Vicente (A)
Pt1
05/02/2023
2
CD Santa Clara (H)
Pt1
11/02/2023
5
Sporting Braga (A)
Pt1
19/02/2023
5
Casa Pia AC (H)
Pt1
25/02/2023
3
Boavista FC (A)
Pt1
03/03/2023
2
Vitória Guimarães (A)
Pt1
11/03/2023
4
Pacos de Ferreira (H)
Pt1
18/03/2023
3
FC Famalicão (A)
Pt1
03/04/2023
3
Marítimo (H)
Pt1
08/04/2023
4
Sporting CP (A)
Pt1
16/04/2023
5
FC Vizela (H)
Pt1
23/04/2023
2
Rio Ave (A)
Pt1
28/04/2023
2
FC Porto (H)
Pt1
08/05/2023
5
GD Estoril (A)
Pt1
15/05/2023
2
GD Chaves (H)
Pt1
20/05/2023
1
Portimonense SC (A)
Pt1
27/05/2023
1
Rio Ave (H)
PtC
30/07/2023
2
SK Brann (H)
ECL
10/08/2023
2
GD Estoril (H)
Pt1
13/08/2023
2
SK Brann (A)
ECL
17/08/2023
2
FC Vizela (A)
Pt1
20/08/2023
2
Portimonense SC (H)
Pt1
26/08/2023
1
FC Porto (A)
Pt1
03/09/2023
5
Casa Pia AC (H)
Pt1
17/09/2023
3
FC Famalicão (A)
Pt1
22/09/2023
3
AVS (A)
PtC
26/09/2023
3
GD Chaves (H)
Pt1
01/10/2023
1
Sporting CP (A)
Pt1
08/10/2023
5
FC Felgueiras (A)
PtC
21/10/2023
1
Moreirense FC (H)
Pt1
27/10/2023
1
SL Benfica (H)
PtC
31/10/2023
5
SC Farense (A)
Pt1
06/11/2023
1
Sporting Braga (H)
Pt1
12/11/2023
5
Boavista FC (H)
PtC
26/11/2023
2
Boavista FC (A)
Pt1
03/12/2023
2
Rio Ave (H)
Pt1
10/12/2023
2
Gil Vicente (H)
Pt1
16/12/2023
2
Estrela Amadora (A)
Pt1
28/12/2023
2
SL Benfica (H)
Pt1
06/01/2024
5
FC Vizela (A)
PtC
10/01/2024
2
Vitória Guimarães (A)
Pt1
15/01/2024
4
GD Estoril (A)
Pt1
21/01/2024
2
FC Vizela (H)
Pt1
28/01/2024
2
Portimonense SC (A)
Pt1
04/02/2024
1
FC Porto (H)
Pt1
11/02/2024
5
Casa Pia AC (A)
Pt1
18/02/2024
3
FC Famalicão (H)
Pt1
25/02/2024
3
GD Chaves (A)
Pt1
03/03/2024
1
Sporting CP (H)
Pt1
10/03/2024
5
Moreirense FC (A)
Pt1
17/03/2024
1
SC Farense (H)
Pt1
30/03/2024
1
Sporting Braga (A)
Pt1
07/04/2024
5
Boavista FC (H)
Pt1
14/04/2024
2
Rio Ave (A)
Pt1
21/04/2024
2
Gil Vicente (A)
Pt1
28/04/2024
2
Estrela Amadora (H)
Pt1
05/05/2024
2
SL Benfica (A)
Pt1
12/05/2024
5
Vitória Guimarães (H)
Pt1
19/05/2024
4
View all
Amarante - AD Os Limianos
28/04/2024 17:00
2
Pevidém SC - São João de Ver
28/04/2024 17:00
X
SC Lusitânia - UD Santarém
27/04/2024 13:00
1
Lusitano GC - Vitória Setúbal
28/04/2024 17:00
X
<
April 2024
Football predictions
>
{"3":"March 2024","4":"April 2024","5":"May 2024"}
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Type minimum 3 characters
Show all results for
Team
League
Match
Fixtures