My Leagues
United States
[+]
MLS
13
Football
ALL predictions
2429
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
LIVE predictions
1
TOP predictions
Predictions for TODAY
85
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions for TOMORROW
118
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions for the WEEKEND
1094
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions from YESTERDAY
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Values
70
Favourites
Lists
[+]
United Kingdom
134
Top Europe
64
All Europe
612
America
130
Africa
68
Asia
135
Australia
50
International
24
National cups
Trends
Top trends
Popular Leagues
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Europa Conference League
Premier League
10
LaLiga
10
Bundesliga
9
Serie A
10
Ligue 1
9
Eredivisie
9
Liga Portugal
9
Brasileiro Serie A
Scottish Premiership
6
Saudi Pro League
9
Countries
More
International
Africa
[+]
Cup of Nations
Cup of Nations Qual.
4
CAF Super Cup
CAF Champions League
CAF Confederations Cup
African Nations Championship
COSAFA Cup
Asia
[+]
AFC Cup
AFC Champions League
AFC Asian Cup
Gulf Cup of Nations
Australia & Oceania
[+]
OFC Nations Cup
OFC Champions League
Europe
[+]
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Euro 2020
UEFA Nations League
1
UEFA Super Cup
Euro U21 Qual.
2
Euro Champ Qual.
6
Euro U21
UEFA Europa Conference League
Euro Women
Champions League Women
4
North & Central America
[+]
CONCACAF Champions League
Gold Cup
CONCACAF League
Leagues Cup
CONCACAF Nations League
2
South America
[+]
Copa Libertadores
Copa Sudamericana
Copa America
Recopa Sudamericana
World
[+]
World Cup
Club World Championship
World Cup Qual. OFC
FIFA Confederations Cup
World Cup Qual. AFC
17
World Cup Qual. CONMEBOL
World Cup Qual. CONCACAF
World Cup Qual. CAF
Women's World Cup
Club Friendly
World Cup Qual. UEFA
Olympics Men
Olympics Women
Finalissima
Club Challenge cup
HOME
WHAT IS FOREBET?
MAIN FEATURES
PREDICTIONS
TEAM COMPARISON
LIVESCORE
ARTICLES
MATCH PREVIEWS
TRENDS
TOP TRENDS
INJURED PLAYERS
TENNIS
SETTINGS
LANGUAGE
English
Deutsch
Español
Italiano
Français
Русский
ελληνικά
Български
Român
Polski
Portuguese
Time Zone
-12:00
-11:00
-10:00
-09:30
-09:00
-08:00
-07:00
-06:00
-05:00
-04:30
-04:00
-03:30
-03:00
-02:00
-01:00
+00:00
+01:00
+02:00
+03:00
+03:30
+04:00
+04:30
+05:00
+05:30
+05:45
+06:00
+06:30
+07:00
+08:00
+08:45
+09:00
+09:30
+10:00
+10:30
+11:00
+11:30
+12:00
+12:45
+13:00
+14:00
ANDROID APP
IOS APP
More
Football
Basketball
Hockey
American Football
Baseball
Rugby
Volleyball
Handball
Esoccer
Chattanooga
36%
Probability to draw
19/03/2024 23:00
CHA - MIA,
23:00
UsC
The Villages
56%
Probability to win
20/03/2024 00:00
THE - SAV,
00:00
UsC
Forward Madison
48%
Probability to draw
20/03/2024 00:00
FOR - DUL,
00:00
UsC
Lexington
36%
Probability to win
20/03/2024 00:00
VER - LEX,
00:00
UsC
Maryland Bobcats
36%
Probability to win
20/03/2024 00:30
WES - MAR,
00:30
UsC
Tormenta
57%
Probability to win
20/03/2024 00:30
TOR - AME,
00:30
UsC
Tulsa Athletics
44%
Probability to win
20/03/2024 01:00
TUL - NOR,
01:00
UsC
Foro
36%
Probability to win
20/03/2024 02:00
AUS - FOR,
02:00
UsC
Portland Timbers 2
47%
Probability to win
20/03/2024 03:30
POR - EL ,
03:30
UsC
Bradford City
49%
Probability to win
19/03/2024 20:45
BDC - NOT,
20:45
L2
Alloa Athletic
50%
Probability to win
19/03/2024 20:45
KEL - ALL,
20:45
Sc3
Agropecuario
49%
Probability to win
19/03/2024 01:10
AGR - FCO,
01:10
Ar2
Gimnasia y Tiro
46%
Probability to win
19/03/2024 20:00
GIT - ALM,
20:00
Ar2
Metropolitanos
44%
Probability to win
20/03/2024 00:00
POR - MET,
00:00
Ve1
Accra Lions FC
35%
Probability to win
19/03/2024 16:00
ACC - GRE,
16:00
Gh1
json_m
Prediction
Prodtsentr Vitebsk
VS
Gorodok lions
01/05/2021 13:00 GMT
2
1 - 2
FT
Belarus Second League
1X2
Under/Over 2.5
HT/FT
Btts
Handicap
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Live
coef.
Round 1, Vitebsk Region East
By3
Prodtsentr Vitebsk
Gorodok lions
01/05/2021 13:00
9
10
82
2
1
-
2
1 - 2
1.50
-
-
-
-
FT
1 - 2
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Under/Over
2.5
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 1, Vitebsk Region East
By3
Prodtsentr Vitebsk
Gorodok lions
01/05/2021 13:00
70
30
Under
1.50
1 - 2
1.50
-
-
-
FT
1 - 2
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
HT FT
Correct score
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 1, Vitebsk Region East
By3
Prodtsentr Vitebsk
Gorodok lions
01/05/2021 13:00
33
33
33
1
2
1
-
2
1 - 2
-
FT
1 - 2
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
No
Yes
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 1, Vitebsk Region East
By3
Prodtsentr Vitebsk
Gorodok lions
01/05/2021 13:00
49
51
Yes
1
-
2
1 - 2
1.50
-
-
-
FT
1 - 2
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1X/ 2X/ 12
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 1, Vitebsk Region East
By3
Prodtsentr Vitebsk
Gorodok lions
01/05/2021 13:00
92%
2X
1
-
2
1 - 2
1.50
-
FT
1 - 2
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 1, Vitebsk Region East
By3
Prodtsentr Vitebsk
Gorodok lions
01/05/2021 13:00
82%
Away -0.75
1
-
2
1 - 2
1.50
-
FT
1 - 2
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 1, Vitebsk Region East
By3
Prodtsentr Vitebsk
Gorodok lions
01/05/2021 13:00
1
-
2
1 - 2
1.50
FT
1 - 2
Head to head
All
0
0%
Draw
0
0%
0
0%
{"lg_-1":[0,0,0,0],"lg_-1_6":[0,0,0,0]}
Standings up to 01/05/2021
Brest Region East
Brest Region East
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Granit Mikashevichi
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
Ivatsevichi
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
Pripyat Olshany
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
DUSSH Stolin
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
Nadezhda Gorodishche
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
FK Ivanovo
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
8
FK Luninets
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Promotion
Brest Region West
Brest Region West
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
FK Kobrin
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
Dinamo Brest Malorita
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
BZHS Brest
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
FK Pruzhany
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
FK Drohichyn
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
Krechet Bereza
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
Niva Dolbizno
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
8
FK Vysokoe
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Promotion
Gomel Region
Gomel Region
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Khimik Svetlogorsk
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
Vertikal Kalinkovichi
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
FK Zhlobin
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
Bumprom
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
MKK-Dnepr
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
Montazhnik
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
MNPZ Mozyr
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
8
GOLHU Gomel
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Next round
Grodno Region
Grodno Region
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
FK Oshmyany
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
Neman Mosty
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
FSK Grodnensky
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
Ostrovets FC
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
Chayka Zelva
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
FK Slonim Siti
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
Cementnik
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
8
FK Shchuchyn
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
9
HCS-Olympia
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
10
Smena Volkovysk
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
11
FK Svislach
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
12
Belaya Rus
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
13
FK Lida-2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Next round
Minsk Region North
Minsk Region North
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
FC Molodechno
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
FC Smolevichi
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
SMI Autotrans
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
FK Uzda
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
Berezino
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
Viliya Vileyka
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
FK Kolos
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
8
Falko Cherkassy
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
9
FK Krupki
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
10
Livadija
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Minsk Region South
Minsk Region South
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Neman Stolbtsy
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
FC Veras Nesvizh
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
Energetik-BGATU
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
FK Kletsk
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
BGU Minsk
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
Stroitel Kopyl
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
8
Starye Dorogi
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
9
FK Lyuban
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
10
FK Slutsk-2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
11
Partizan Salihorsk
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Mogilev Region
Mogilev Region
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
FK Osipovichi
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
Spartak Shklov
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
Gorki
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
Belshina II
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
Dnepr Mogilev II
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
FK Kostyukovichi
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
FK Krasnopole
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Next round
Vitebsk Region East
Vitebsk Region East
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Gazovik Vitebsk
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
Dorozhnik Orsha
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
Prodtsentr Vitebsk
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
FK Chashniki
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
Gorodok lions
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
Niva Tolochin
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Promotion
Vitebsk Region West
Vitebsk Region West
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
FC Polotsk
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
PMC Pastavy
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
FK Miory
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
FK Senno
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
FK Glubokoe
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
FK Lepel
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Promotion
Vitebsk Region - Promotion Group
Vitebsk Region - Promotion Group
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Gazovik Vitebsk
12
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
FK Senno
10
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
Gorodok lions
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
FK Miory
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
FC Polotsk
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
Dorozhnik Orsha
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Possible next round
Vitebsk Region - Relegation Group
Vitebsk Region - Relegation Group
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
FK Glubokoe
10
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
Prodtsentr Vitebsk
10
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
FK Lepel
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
Niva Tolochin
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
FK Chashniki
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
PMC Pastavy
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Brest Region - Championship Round
Brest Region - Championship Round
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
Dinamo Brest Malorita
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
Ivatsevichi
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
Niva Dolbizno
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Possible next round
PRO
matches
All
Win
0
0%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
0
0%
{"lg_-1":[0,0,0,0],"lg_-1_6":[0,0,0,0]}
GOR
matches
All
Win
0
0%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
0
0%
{"lg_-1":[0,0,0,0],"lg_-1_6":[0,0,0,0]}
PRO
home matches
All
Win
0
0%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
0
0%
{"lg_-1":[0,0,0,0],"lg_-1_6":[0,0,0,0]}
GOR
away matches
All
Win
0
0%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
0
0%
{"lg_-1":[0,0,0,0],"lg_-1_6":[0,0,0,0]}
Overall statistics
Overall
Home/Away
First half
Second half
Prodtsentr Vitebsk
Played games:
0
Gorodok lions
Played games:
0
Goals (Scored/Conceded)
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Under/Over
1.5
0
0
0%
0%
0
0
0%
0%
2.5
0
0
0%
0%
0
0
0%
0%
3.5
0
0
0%
0%
0
0
0%
0%
Both teams scored games (Yes/No)
0
0
0%
0%
0
0
0%
0%
Clean sheets (Yes/No)
0
0
0%
0%
0
0
0%
0%
Scored a goal (Yes/No)
0
0
0%
0%
0
0
0%
0%
PRO
next matches
Difficulty
GOR
Easy 1
Severe 5
Gorodok lions (H)
By3
01/05/2021
Dorozhnik Orsha (A)
By3
16/05/2021
FK Chashniki (A)
By3
05/06/2021
Niva Tolochin (H)
By3
13/06/2021
Gorodok lions (A)
By3
19/06/2021
Dorozhnik Orsha (H)
By3
26/06/2021
Prodtsentr Vitebsk (A)
By3
01/05/2021
Gazovik Vitebsk (H)
By3
16/05/2021
Niva Tolochin (A)
By3
30/05/2021
Dorozhnik Orsha (H)
By3
06/06/2021
FK Chashniki (A)
By3
13/06/2021
Prodtsentr Vitebsk (H)
By3
19/06/2021
View all
<
March 2024
Football predictions
>
{"2":"February 2024","3":"March 2024","4":"April 2024"}
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Type minimum 3 characters
Show all results for
Team
League
Match
Fixtures