My Leagues
United States
[+]
MLS
13
Football
Predictions for TODAY
52
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Asian handicap
Goalscorers
Corners
Cards
LIVE predictions
Predictions for TOMORROW
20
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Asian handicap
Goalscorers
Corners
Cards
Predictions for the WEEKEND
209
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Asian handicap
Goalscorers
Corners
Cards
Predictions from YESTERDAY
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Asian handicap
Goalscorers
Corners
Cards
ALL predictions
558
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Asian handicap
Goalscorers
Corners
Cards
TOP predictions
Values
14
Favourites
Lists
[+]
United Kingdom
Top Europe
All Europe
95
America
94
Africa
1
Asia
64
Australia
38
International
4
National cups
Trends
Top trends
Popular Leagues
EURO 2024
4
Copa America
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Europa Conference League
Premier League
LaLiga
Bundesliga
Serie A
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Liga Portugal
Brasileiro Serie A
1
Scottish Premiership
Saudi Pro League
Countries
More
International
Africa
[+]
Cup of Nations
Cup of Nations Qual.
CAF Super Cup
CAF Champions League
CAF Confederations Cup
African Nations Championship
COSAFA Cup
Asia
[+]
AFC Cup
AFC Champions League
AFC Asian Cup
Gulf Cup of Nations
Australia & Oceania
[+]
OFC Nations Cup
OFC Champions League
Europe
[+]
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
EURO 2024
4
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Super Cup
Euro U21 Qual.
Euro Champ Qual.
Euro U21
UEFA Europa Conference League
Euro Women
Champions League Women
North & Central America
[+]
CONCACAF Champions League
Gold Cup
CONCACAF League
Leagues Cup
CONCACAF Nations League
South America
[+]
Copa Libertadores
Copa Sudamericana
Copa America
Recopa Sudamericana
World
[+]
World Cup
Club World Championship
World Cup Qual. OFC
FIFA Confederations Cup
World Cup Qual. AFC
World Cup Qual. CONMEBOL
World Cup Qual. CONCACAF
World Cup Qual. CAF
Women's World Cup
Club Friendly
World Cup Qual. UEFA
Olympics Men
Olympics Women
Finalissima
Club Challenge cup
HOME
WHAT IS FOREBET?
MAIN FEATURES
PREDICTIONS
TEAM COMPARISON
LIVESCORE
ARTICLES
MATCH PREVIEWS
TRENDS
TOP TRENDS
INJURED PLAYERS
TENNIS
SETTINGS
LANGUAGE
English
Deutsch
Español
Italiano
Français
Русский
ελληνικά
Български
Român
Polski
Portuguese
Time Zone
-12:00
-11:00
-10:00
-09:30
-09:00
-08:00
-07:00
-06:00
-05:00
-04:30
-04:00
-03:30
-03:00
-02:00
-01:00
+00:00
+01:00
+02:00
+03:00
+03:30
+04:00
+04:30
+05:00
+05:30
+05:45
+06:00
+06:30
+07:00
+08:00
+08:45
+09:00
+09:30
+10:00
+10:30
+11:00
+11:30
+12:00
+12:45
+13:00
+14:00
ANDROID APP
IOS APP
More
Football
Basketball
Tennis
Hockey
American Football
Baseball
Rugby
Volleyball
Handball
Esoccer
json_m
Prediction
DYuSSh Orsha
VS
FK Miory
Stadyen Belita-Vitex
D
L
W
D
W
W
22/07/2023 13:00 GMT
2
4 - 2
FT
W
W
W
L
W
L
Belarus Second League
1X2
Under/Over 2.5
Half Time
HT/FT
Btts
Handicap
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Live
coef.
Round 14, Group Vitebsk Region
By3
DYuSSh Orsha
FK Miory
22/07/2023 13:00
28
11
62
2
3
-
4
3 - 4
6.00
-
-
-
-
FT
4 - 2
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Under/Over
2.5
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 14, Group Vitebsk Region
By3
DYuSSh Orsha
FK Miory
22/07/2023 13:00
1
99
Over
6.00
3 - 4
6.00
-
-
-
FT
4 - 2
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
HT
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 14, Group Vitebsk Region
By3
DYuSSh Orsha
FK Miory
22/07/2023 13:00
19
30
51
2
-
FT
4 - 2
Home team
Away team
HТ/FT Probability %
Pred
HT FT
Correct score
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 14, Group Vitebsk Region
By3
DYuSSh Orsha
FK Miory
22/07/2023 13:00
32%
2
2
3
-
4
3 - 4
-
FT
4 - 2
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
No
Yes
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 14, Group Vitebsk Region
By3
DYuSSh Orsha
FK Miory
22/07/2023 13:00
1
99
Yes
3
-
4
3 - 4
6.00
-
-
-
FT
4 - 2
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1X/ 2X/ 12
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 14, Group Vitebsk Region
By3
DYuSSh Orsha
FK Miory
22/07/2023 13:00
90%
21
3
-
4
3 - 4
6.00
-
FT
4 - 2
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 14, Group Vitebsk Region
By3
DYuSSh Orsha
FK Miory
22/07/2023 13:00
62%
Away -0.75
3
-
4
3 - 4
6.00
-
FT
4 - 2
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 14, Group Vitebsk Region
By3
DYuSSh Orsha
FK Miory
22/07/2023 13:00
3
-
4
3 - 4
6.00
FT
4 - 2
Head to head
All
20/05
2023
FK Miory
3 - 2
( - )
DYuSSh Orsha
By3
21/08
2022
FK Miory
4 - 1
(2 - 0)
DYuSSh Orsha
By3
31/07
2022
DYuSSh Orsha
0 - 2
(0 - 1)
FK Miory
By3
DYuSSh Orsha
0
0%
Draw
0
0%
FK Miory
3
100%
{"lg_-1":[0,0,3,3],"lg_-1_6":[0,0,3,3],"lg_373":[null,null,3,3],"lg_373_6":[null,null,3,3]}
Standings up to 22/07/2023
Group Minsk
Group Minsk
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Traktor Minsk
19
8
6
1
1
21
9
12
2
BGU Minsk
16
8
5
1
2
19
9
10
3
Uni Minsk
16
8
5
1
2
18
10
8
4
Torpedo Minsk
15
8
4
3
1
16
12
4
5
FK Krumkachy
13
8
4
1
3
21
15
6
6
SDJuShOR-3
8
7
2
2
3
11
9
2
7
Urozhaynaya
8
7
2
2
3
15
15
0
8
Serebryanka
3
8
1
0
7
8
26
-18
9
Energetik
1
7
0
1
6
2
23
-21
Promotion Play-off
Group Minsk Region North
Group Minsk Region North
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
22
9
7
1
1
40
10
30
2
FK Kolos
20
9
6
2
1
26
6
20
3
Molodechno-2018 II
18
9
6
0
3
35
13
22
4
Falko Cherkassy
16
9
5
1
3
50
14
36
5
Livadija
16
9
5
1
3
21
14
7
6
Berezino
9
9
3
0
6
15
44
-29
7
Viliya Vileyka
4
9
1
1
7
11
52
-41
8
FK Krupki
0
9
0
0
9
5
50
-45
Play-off Semi-finals
Group Minsk Region South
Group Minsk Region South
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Partizan Salihorsk
24
9
8
0
1
52
3
49
2
Bobovnya
21
10
6
3
1
23
11
12
3
Neman Stolbtsy
17
9
5
2
2
30
13
17
4
FS Respect
15
10
4
3
3
19
19
0
5
FK Slutsk-2
11
10
3
2
5
13
26
-13
6
FK Lyuban
6
9
1
3
5
5
23
-18
7
FK Kletsk
6
10
1
3
6
9
32
-23
8
Starye Dorogi
4
9
0
4
5
7
31
-24
Play-off Semi-finals
Group Mogilev Region East
Group Mogilev Region East
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Servolyuks
30
10
10
0
0
40
8
32
2
Gorki
27
10
9
0
1
74
2
72
3
Klimovichy
24
10
8
0
2
29
13
16
4
FK Krasnopole
21
10
7
0
3
32
24
8
5
FK Kostyukovichi
13
10
4
1
5
16
16
0
6
Sozh Krichev
8
10
2
2
6
29
29
0
7
Slavgorod
8
10
2
2
6
12
36
-24
8
Niva Chavusy
7
10
2
1
7
14
16
-2
9
Dribin
6
10
2
0
8
13
59
-46
10
Vikhra
3
10
1
0
9
10
66
-56
Play-off Semi-finals
Group Mogilev Region West
Group Mogilev Region West
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Torpeda
20
8
6
2
0
51
6
45
2
Dnepr Mogilev II
19
7
6
1
0
37
6
31
3
Spartak Shklov
15
8
5
0
3
16
13
3
4
Drut Belynichi
13
8
4
1
3
30
14
16
5
Zarya Krugloe
12
8
4
0
4
14
15
-1
6
Ptich
6
8
2
0
6
8
29
-21
7
Kolos Kirovsk
3
7
1
0
6
14
40
-26
8
Bykhov
3
8
1
0
7
6
53
-47
Play-off Semi-finals
Group Brest Region East
Group Brest Region East
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
33
11
11
0
0
80
4
76
2
Pripyat Olshany
31
11
10
1
0
53
13
40
3
Gantsevichi
23
12
6
5
1
47
20
27
4
Nadezhda Gorodishche
17
11
5
2
4
35
26
9
5
FK Ivanovo
15
12
4
3
5
26
26
0
6
Volna Pinsk II
15
11
4
3
4
23
30
-7
7
FC Mikashevichi
11
12
3
2
7
14
27
-13
8
DUSSH Stolin
10
13
2
4
7
16
37
-21
9
FK Luninets
7
10
2
1
7
19
33
-14
10
Volat Lyakhavichi
1
13
0
1
12
9
106
-97
Championship Group
Group Gomel Region
Group Gomel Region
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
MNPZ Mozyr
28
11
9
1
1
47
9
38
2
GOLHU Gomel
27
11
9
0
2
47
10
37
3
Vertikal Kalinkovichi
22
11
7
1
3
35
15
20
4
Iput DYuSSh
15
11
5
0
6
18
21
-3
5
DUSSH-2 Rechitsa
12
11
3
3
5
16
18
-2
6
FK Zhlobin
9
11
3
0
8
12
39
-27
7
Dnepr Rogachev
7
10
2
1
7
17
55
-38
8
Svetlogorsk
6
10
2
0
8
10
35
-25
Promotion Play-off
Group Gorodno Region East
Group Gorodno Region East
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
FSK Dyatlovo
27
9
9
0
0
41
12
29
2
FK Shchuchyn
15
9
5
0
4
27
12
15
3
Smorgon II
14
8
4
2
2
17
17
0
4
Fakel Novogrudok
12
8
4
0
4
17
18
-1
5
FK Lida-2
7
8
2
1
5
11
16
-5
6
Ostrovets II
5
8
1
2
5
5
18
-13
7
FK Oshmyany
4
8
1
1
6
4
29
-25
Championship Group
Group Gorodno Region West
Group Gorodno Region West
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Neman-Belkard Grodno
19
8
6
1
1
30
12
18
2
Smena Volkovysk
15
9
5
0
4
28
19
9
3
FK Svislach
15
9
5
0
4
14
15
-1
4
Neman Mosty
14
7
4
2
1
14
8
6
5
FSK Grodnensky
13
11
4
1
6
14
23
-9
6
Chayka Zelva
9
11
3
0
8
17
30
-13
7
FK Slonim Siti
5
7
1
2
4
11
21
-10
Championship Group
Group Vitebsk Region
Group Vitebsk Region
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Gazovik Vitebsk
27
10
9
0
1
35
6
29
2
FK Miory
27
10
9
0
1
38
16
22
3
DYuSSh Orsha
15
10
4
3
3
30
16
14
4
Niva Tolochin
15
10
5
0
5
15
16
-1
5
FK Senno
14
10
4
2
4
33
20
13
6
FC Polotsk
9
10
3
0
7
23
25
-2
7
Gorodok lions
7
10
2
1
7
41
37
4
8
FK Lepel
7
10
2
1
7
7
63
-56
9
FK Glubokoe
5
10
1
2
7
12
46
-34
10
PMC Pastavy
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Promotion Play-off
Group Brest Region West
Group Brest Region West
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Tsentr Futbola
34
12
11
1
0
92
2
90
2
Krechet Bereza
30
12
10
0
2
46
23
23
3
FK Vysokoe
25
11
8
1
2
49
25
24
4
Ivatsevichi
22
10
7
1
2
47
10
37
5
Agro-Pelishche
22
11
7
1
3
46
21
25
6
FK Kobrin
15
12
5
0
7
30
49
-19
7
FK Drohichyn
9
12
3
0
9
23
65
-42
8
Kommunalnik Beloozersk
7
13
2
1
10
8
43
-35
9
Port SK
4
12
1
1
10
11
65
-54
10
FK Pruzhany
3
11
1
0
10
11
60
-49
Championship Group
Minsk Region Final Group
Minsk Region Final Group
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Brest Region Final Group
Brest Region Final Group
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Grodno Region Final Group
Grodno Region Final Group
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Promotion Group 1
Promotion Group 1
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Promotion Group 2
Promotion Group 2
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Promotion Group 3
Promotion Group 3
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Promotion Group 4
Promotion Group 4
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
DYU
matches
All
16/07
2023
Postavy
2 - 2
( - )
DYuSSh Orsha
By3
08/07
2023
Gazovik Vitebsk
2 - 0
( - )
DYuSSh Orsha
By3
01/07
2023
DYuSSh Orsha
7 - 1
( - )
FC Polotsk
By3
24/06
2023
FK Glubokoe
2 - 2
( - )
DYuSSh Orsha
By3
17/06
2023
DYuSSh Orsha
5 - 2
( - )
Gorodok lions
By3
10/06
2023
DYuSSh Orsha
8 - 0
( - )
FK Lepel
By3
03/06
2023
Niva Tolochin
3 - 2
( - )
DYuSSh Orsha
By3
27/05
2023
DYuSSh Orsha
1 - 1
( - )
FK Senno
By3
20/05
2023
FK Miory
3 - 2
( - )
DYuSSh Orsha
By3
06/05
2023
DYuSSh Orsha
1 - 0
( - )
Postavy
By3
Win
3
50%
Draw
2
33%
Lost
1
17%
View all
{"lg_-1":[4,3,3,10],"lg_-1_6":[3,2,1,6],"lg_373":[4,3,3,10],"lg_373_6":[3,2,1,6]}
FK
matches
All
Second League
Belarusian Cup
15/07
2023
FK Miory
2 - 0
( - )
Niva Tolochin
By3
08/07
2023
FK Miory
2 - 1
( - )
FK Senno
By3
01/07
2023
FK Lepel
1 - 9
( - )
FK Miory
By3
28/06
2023
FK Miory
0 - 13
(0 - 5)
BATE Borisov
ByC
25/06
2023
Postavy
1 - 5
( - )
FK Miory
By3
17/06
2023
FK Miory
0 - 4
( - )
Gazovik Vitebsk
By3
10/06
2023
FC Polotsk
3 - 4
( - )
FK Miory
By3
03/06
2023
FK Miory
6 - 0
( - )
FK Glubokoe
By3
28/05
2023
Gorodok lions
4 - 6
( - )
FK Miory
By3
20/05
2023
FK Miory
3 - 2
( - )
DYuSSh Orsha
By3
06/05
2023
Niva Tolochin
0 - 1
( - )
FK Miory
By3
28/05
2022
Tekhnolog
3 - 0
(2 - 0)
FK Miory
ByC
Win
4
67%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
2
33%
View all
{"lg_-1":[9,0,3,12],"lg_-1_6":[4,0,2,6],"lg_373":[9,null,1,10],"lg_373_6":[5,null,1,6],"lg_304":[null,null,2,2],"lg_304_6":[null,null,2,2]}
DYU
home matches
All
01/07
2023
DYuSSh Orsha
7 - 1
( - )
FC Polotsk
By3
17/06
2023
DYuSSh Orsha
5 - 2
( - )
Gorodok lions
By3
10/06
2023
DYuSSh Orsha
8 - 0
( - )
FK Lepel
By3
27/05
2023
DYuSSh Orsha
1 - 1
( - )
FK Senno
By3
06/05
2023
DYuSSh Orsha
1 - 0
( - )
Postavy
By3
Win
4
80%
Draw
1
20%
Lost
0
0%
{"lg_-1":[4,1,0,5],"lg_-1_6":[4,1,0,5],"lg_373":[4,1,null,5],"lg_373_6":[4,1,null,5]}
FK
away matches
All
Second League
Belarusian Cup
01/07
2023
FK Lepel
1 - 9
( - )
FK Miory
By3
25/06
2023
Postavy
1 - 5
( - )
FK Miory
By3
10/06
2023
FC Polotsk
3 - 4
( - )
FK Miory
By3
28/05
2023
Gorodok lions
4 - 6
( - )
FK Miory
By3
06/05
2023
Niva Tolochin
0 - 1
( - )
FK Miory
By3
28/05
2022
Tekhnolog
3 - 0
(2 - 0)
FK Miory
ByC
Win
5
83%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
1
17%
{"lg_-1":[5,0,1,6],"lg_-1_6":[5,0,1,6],"lg_373":[5,null,null,5],"lg_373_6":[5,null,null,5],"lg_304":[null,null,1,1],"lg_304_6":[null,null,1,1]}
Overall statistics
Overall
Home/Away
First half
Second half
DYuSSh Orsha
Played games:
10
FK Miory
Played games:
12
Goals (Scored/Conceded)
30
3
1.6
16
38
3.17
2.67
32
Under/Over
1.5
1
9
10%
90%
1
11
8%
92%
2.5
3
7
30%
70%
2
10
17%
83%
3.5
3
7
30%
70%
4
8
33%
67%
Both teams scored games (Yes/No)
7
3
70%
30%
6
6
50%
50%
Clean sheets (Yes/No)
2
8
20%
80%
3
9
25%
75%
Scored a goal (Yes/No)
9
1
90%
10%
9
3
75%
25%
DYU
next matches
Difficulty
FK
Easy 1
Severe 5
FK Miory (H)
By3
22/07/2023
FK Senno (A)
By3
29/07/2023
Niva Tolochin (H)
By3
19/08/2023
FK Lepel (A)
By3
26/08/2023
Gorodok lions (A)
By3
02/09/2023
FK Glubokoe (H)
By3
09/09/2023
DYuSSh Orsha (A)
By3
22/07/2023
Gorodok lions (H)
By3
29/07/2023
FK Glubokoe (A)
By3
19/08/2023
FC Polotsk (H)
By3
26/08/2023
1
Gazovik Vitebsk (A)
By3
02/09/2023
Postavy (H)
By3
09/09/2023
FC Polotsk (A)
By3
16/09/2023
1
Gazovik Vitebsk (H)
By3
23/09/2023
FK Lepel (H)
By3
16/09/2023
FK Senno (A)
By3
23/09/2023
View all
<
July 2024
Football predictions
>
{"6":"June 2024","7":"July 2024","8":"August 2024"}
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Type minimum 3 characters
Show all results for
Team
League
Match
Fixtures