My Leagues
United States
[+]
MLS
14
Football
Predictions for TODAY
367
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
LIVE predictions
124
Predictions for TOMORROW
1196
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions for the WEEKEND
2312
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions from YESTERDAY
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
ALL predictions
2853
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
TOP predictions
Values
155
Favourites
Lists
[+]
United Kingdom
145
Top Europe
63
All Europe
700
America
226
Africa
117
Asia
138
Australia
40
International
National cups
Trends
Top trends
Popular Leagues
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Europa Conference League
Premier League
10
LaLiga
10
Bundesliga
9
Serie A
10
Ligue 1
9
Eredivisie
5
Liga Portugal
9
Brasileiro Serie A
10
Scottish Premiership
6
Saudi Pro League
4
Countries
More
International
Africa
[+]
Cup of Nations
Cup of Nations Qual.
CAF Super Cup
CAF Champions League
2
CAF Confederations Cup
2
African Nations Championship
COSAFA Cup
Asia
[+]
AFC Cup
AFC Champions League
AFC Asian Cup
Gulf Cup of Nations
Australia & Oceania
[+]
OFC Nations Cup
OFC Champions League
Europe
[+]
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Euro 2020
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Super Cup
Euro U21 Qual.
Euro Champ Qual.
Euro U21
UEFA Europa Conference League
Euro Women
Champions League Women
2
North & Central America
[+]
CONCACAF Champions League
Gold Cup
CONCACAF League
Leagues Cup
CONCACAF Nations League
South America
[+]
Copa Libertadores
Copa Sudamericana
Copa America
Recopa Sudamericana
World
[+]
World Cup
Club World Championship
World Cup Qual. OFC
FIFA Confederations Cup
World Cup Qual. AFC
World Cup Qual. CONMEBOL
World Cup Qual. CONCACAF
World Cup Qual. CAF
Women's World Cup
Club Friendly
World Cup Qual. UEFA
Olympics Men
Olympics Women
Finalissima
Club Challenge cup
HOME
WHAT IS FOREBET?
MAIN FEATURES
PREDICTIONS
TEAM COMPARISON
LIVESCORE
ARTICLES
MATCH PREVIEWS
TRENDS
TOP TRENDS
INJURED PLAYERS
TENNIS
SETTINGS
LANGUAGE
English
Deutsch
Español
Italiano
Français
Русский
ελληνικά
Български
Român
Polski
Portuguese
Time Zone
-12:00
-11:00
-10:00
-09:30
-09:00
-08:00
-07:00
-06:00
-05:00
-04:30
-04:00
-03:30
-03:00
-02:00
-01:00
+00:00
+01:00
+02:00
+03:00
+03:30
+04:00
+04:30
+05:00
+05:30
+05:45
+06:00
+06:30
+07:00
+08:00
+08:45
+09:00
+09:30
+10:00
+10:30
+11:00
+11:30
+12:00
+12:45
+13:00
+14:00
ANDROID APP
IOS APP
More
Football
Basketball
Hockey
American Football
Baseball
Rugby
Volleyball
Handball
Esoccer
Real Madrid
56%
Probability to win
26/04/2024 21:00
RSO - RMA,
21:00
Es1
Frosinone
46%
Probability to win
26/04/2024 20:45
FRO - SAL,
20:45
It1
Bochum
39%
Probability to win
26/04/2024 20:30
BOC - TSG,
20:30
De1
Montpellier
38%
Probability to win
26/04/2024 21:00
MPL - NAN,
21:00
Fr1
Galatasaray SK
64%
Probability to win
26/04/2024 19:00
ADE - GAL,
19:00
Tr1
json_m
Prediction
DYuSSh Orsha
VS
FK Miory
D
L
L
W
W
L
31/07/2022 14:00 GMT
2
0 - 2
FT
L
W
W
D
W
W
Belarus Second League
1X2
Under/Over 2.5
Half Time
HT/FT
Btts
Handicap
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Live
coef.
Round 14, Group Vitebsk Region
By3
DYuSSh Orsha
FK Miory
31/07/2022 14:00
29
31
39
2
0
-
2
0 - 2
1.83
-
-
-
-
FT
0 - 2
(0 - 1)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Under/Over
2.5
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 14, Group Vitebsk Region
By3
DYuSSh Orsha
FK Miory
31/07/2022 14:00
63
37
Under
1.83
0 - 2
1.83
-
-
-
FT
0 - 2
(0 - 1)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
HT
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 14, Group Vitebsk Region
By3
DYuSSh Orsha
FK Miory
31/07/2022 14:00
29
27
44
2
-
FT
0 - 2
(0 - 1)
Home team
Away team
HТ/FT Probability %
Pred
HT FT
Correct score
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 14, Group Vitebsk Region
By3
DYuSSh Orsha
FK Miory
31/07/2022 14:00
17%
2
2
0
-
2
0 - 2
-
FT
0 - 2
(0 - 1)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
No
Yes
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 14, Group Vitebsk Region
By3
DYuSSh Orsha
FK Miory
31/07/2022 14:00
51
49
No
0
-
2
0 - 2
1.83
-
-
-
FT
0 - 2
(0 - 1)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1X/ 2X/ 12
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 14, Group Vitebsk Region
By3
DYuSSh Orsha
FK Miory
31/07/2022 14:00
70%
2X
0
-
2
0 - 2
1.83
-
FT
0 - 2
(0 - 1)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 14, Group Vitebsk Region
By3
DYuSSh Orsha
FK Miory
31/07/2022 14:00
39%
Away -0.75
0
-
2
0 - 2
1.83
-
FT
0 - 2
(0 - 1)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 14, Group Vitebsk Region
By3
DYuSSh Orsha
FK Miory
31/07/2022 14:00
0
-
2
0 - 2
1.83
FT
0 - 2
(0 - 1)
Head to head
All
0
0%
Draw
0
0%
0
0%
{"lg_-1":[0,0,0,0],"lg_-1_6":[0,0,0,0]}
Standings up to 31/07/2022
Group Minsk
Group Minsk
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
FK Krumkachy
22
8
7
1
0
26
2
24
2
Torpedo Minsk
18
9
5
3
1
15
7
8
3
Traktor Minsk
16
9
5
1
3
25
12
13
4
Uni Minsk
15
8
5
0
3
19
13
6
5
Energetik-BGATU
14
8
4
2
2
17
12
5
6
Urozhaynaya
8
9
2
2
5
8
12
-4
7
BGU Minsk
7
8
2
1
5
9
14
-5
8
SDJuShOR-3
6
9
2
0
7
9
31
-22
9
Serebryanka
3
8
1
0
7
7
32
-25
Play-off 1/8-finals
Group Minsk Region North
Group Minsk Region North
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
30
11
10
0
1
66
8
58
2
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
24
11
8
0
3
45
12
33
3
FK Kolos
23
10
7
2
1
43
16
27
4
Livadija
18
10
6
0
4
38
16
22
5
Falko Cherkassy
13
10
4
1
5
24
19
5
6
Viliya Vileyka
5
10
1
2
7
13
32
-19
7
Berezino
4
10
1
1
8
9
66
-57
8
FK Krupki
3
10
1
0
9
17
86
-69
Next round
Group Minsk Region South
Group Minsk Region South
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Partizan Salihorsk
27
10
9
0
1
38
5
33
2
Bobovnya
25
11
8
1
2
33
8
25
3
Neman Stolbtsy
22
11
7
1
3
28
19
9
4
Starye Dorogi
21
11
6
3
2
25
20
5
5
FK Kletsk
11
10
3
2
5
18
25
-7
6
FK Uzda
7
11
2
1
8
13
35
-22
7
FS Respect
5
11
1
2
8
7
27
-20
8
FK Slutsk-2
5
11
1
2
8
6
29
-23
Next round
Group Mogilev Region
Group Mogilev Region
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Spartak Shklov
16
7
5
1
1
24
12
12
2
Gorki
15
7
5
0
2
29
6
23
3
Servolyuks
15
7
5
0
2
25
8
17
4
FK Krasnopole
14
7
4
2
1
17
5
12
5
Sozh Krichev
8
7
2
2
3
11
19
-8
6
Niva Chavusy
5
7
1
2
4
8
15
-7
7
Kirovsk
4
7
1
1
5
6
41
-35
8
Zarya Krugloe
2
7
0
2
5
3
17
-14
Play-off 1/8-finals
Group Brest Region East
Group Brest Region East
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
30
10
10
0
0
77
9
68
2
Pripyat Olshany
22
10
7
1
2
38
18
20
3
Nadezhda Gorodishche
16
9
5
1
3
14
14
0
4
FK Luninets
15
10
5
0
5
29
19
10
5
FK Ivanovo
11
9
3
2
4
13
28
-15
6
DUSSH Stolin
5
10
1
2
7
13
54
-41
7
Granit Mikashevichi
0
10
0
0
10
7
49
-42
Championship Play-off
Group Brest Region West
Group Brest Region West
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Niva Dolbizno
21
7
7
0
0
37
3
34
2
Ivatsevichi
16
8
5
1
2
22
8
14
3
FK Vysokoe
14
10
4
2
4
20
24
-4
4
FK Drohichyn
11
9
3
2
4
16
25
-9
5
Krechet Bereza
7
8
2
1
5
8
24
-16
6
FK Kobrin
3
8
1
0
7
9
28
-19
7
Dinamo Brest Malorita
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Championship Play-off
Group Gomel Region
Group Gomel Region
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Bumprom
27
9
9
0
0
81
4
77
2
MNPZ Mozyr
24
10
8
0
2
43
14
29
3
Svetlogorsk
19
10
6
1
3
32
15
17
4
Vertikal Kalinkovichi
19
10
6
1
3
25
15
10
5
GOLHU Gomel
18
9
6
0
3
48
8
40
6
FK Zhlobin
13
10
4
1
5
24
27
-3
7
DUSSH-2 Rechitsa
12
10
4
0
6
25
19
6
8
Iput DYuSSh
7
10
2
1
7
13
51
-38
9
Vetka DYuSSh
5
10
1
2
7
8
46
-38
10
Dnepr Rogachev
0
10
0
0
10
1
101
-100
Play-off 1/8-finals
Group Grodno Region
Group Grodno Region
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Neman-Belkard Grodno
23
10
7
2
1
31
16
15
2
FK Svislach
19
10
6
1
3
28
17
11
3
FSK Grodnensky
17
10
5
2
3
23
19
4
4
Smena Volkovysk
15
9
4
3
2
22
15
7
5
FK Shchuchyn
15
9
4
3
2
14
8
6
6
FK Slonim Siti
11
9
3
2
4
16
14
2
7
Neman Mosty
10
9
3
1
5
16
22
-6
8
FSK Dyatlovo
10
10
3
1
6
16
25
-9
9
Chayka Zelva
8
10
2
2
6
12
27
-15
10
Fakel Novogrudok
6
10
1
3
6
12
27
-15
Play-off 1/8-finals
Group Vitebsk Region
Group Vitebsk Region
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Veles 2020
30
11
10
0
1
63
13
50
2
Gazovik Vitebsk
26
11
8
2
1
25
10
15
3
FK Miory
20
10
6
2
2
35
19
16
4
Gorodok lions
19
10
6
1
3
38
21
17
5
DYuSSh Orsha
14
10
4
2
4
11
17
-6
6
Postavy
14
11
4
2
5
17
29
-12
7
FC Polotsk
12
10
3
3
4
27
30
-3
8
FK Lepel
10
12
3
1
8
19
41
-22
9
FK Senno
5
12
1
2
9
14
41
-27
10
Niva Tolochin
4
11
1
1
9
12
40
-28
Play-off 1/8-finals
Brest Region Promotion Group
Brest Region Promotion Group
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
12
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
Niva Dolbizno
12
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
Pripyat Olshany
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
Ivatsevichi
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
FK Vysokoe
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
FK Luninets
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Play-off 1/8-finals
DYU
matches
All
23/07
2022
FC Polotsk
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
DYuSSh Orsha
By3
16/07
2022
Gorodok lions
7 - 2
(4 - 1)
DYuSSh Orsha
By3
10/07
2022
Veles 2020
4 - 0
(1 - 0)
DYuSSh Orsha
By3
03/07
2022
DYuSSh Orsha
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
FK Lepel
By3
25/06
2022
Niva Tolochin
0 - 2
( - )
DYuSSh Orsha
By3
18/06
2022
DYuSSh Orsha
0 - 2
( - )
Gazovik Vitebsk
By3
11/06
2022
DYuSSh Orsha
2 - 0
( - )
FK Senno
By3
05/06
2022
DYuSSh Orsha
1 - 0
( - )
Postavy
By3
21/05
2022
DYuSSh Orsha
2 - 2
( - )
FC Polotsk
By3
07/05
2022
DYuSSh Orsha
1 - 2
( - )
Gorodok lions
By3
Win
2
33%
Draw
1
17%
Lost
3
50%
View all
{"lg_-1":[4,2,4,10],"lg_-1_6":[2,1,3,6],"lg_373":[4,2,4,10],"lg_373_6":[2,1,3,6]}
FK
matches
All
Second League
Belarusian Cup
24/07
2022
FK Miory
2 - 5
(0 - 1)
Veles 2020
By3
17/07
2022
FK Lepel
0 - 7
(0 - 3)
FK Miory
By3
09/07
2022
Niva Tolochin
0 - 3
(0 - 1)
FK Miory
By3
02/07
2022
FK Miory
1 - 1
(0 - 1)
Gazovik Vitebsk
By3
26/06
2022
FK Senno
0 - 6
( - )
FK Miory
By3
19/06
2022
FK Miory
5 - 1
( - )
Postavy
By3
11/06
2022
FK Miory
3 - 3
( - )
Gorodok lions
By3
04/06
2022
FC Polotsk
3 - 5
( - )
FK Miory
By3
28/05
2022
Tekhnolog
3 - 0
(2 - 0)
FK Miory
ByC
22/05
2022
Veles 2020
6 - 2
( - )
FK Miory
By3
07/05
2022
FK Miory
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
FK Lepel
By3
Win
4
67%
Draw
1
17%
Lost
1
17%
View all
{"lg_-1":[6,2,3,11],"lg_-1_6":[4,1,1,6],"lg_373":[6,2,2,10],"lg_373_6":[4,1,1,6],"lg_304":[null,null,1,1],"lg_304_6":[null,null,1,1]}
DYU
home matches
All
03/07
2022
DYuSSh Orsha
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
FK Lepel
By3
18/06
2022
DYuSSh Orsha
0 - 2
( - )
Gazovik Vitebsk
By3
11/06
2022
DYuSSh Orsha
2 - 0
( - )
FK Senno
By3
05/06
2022
DYuSSh Orsha
1 - 0
( - )
Postavy
By3
21/05
2022
DYuSSh Orsha
2 - 2
( - )
FC Polotsk
By3
07/05
2022
DYuSSh Orsha
1 - 2
( - )
Gorodok lions
By3
Win
3
50%
Draw
1
17%
Lost
2
33%
{"lg_-1":[3,1,2,6],"lg_-1_6":[3,1,2,6],"lg_373":[3,1,2,6],"lg_373_6":[3,1,2,6]}
FK
away matches
All
Second League
Belarusian Cup
17/07
2022
FK Lepel
0 - 7
(0 - 3)
FK Miory
By3
09/07
2022
Niva Tolochin
0 - 3
(0 - 1)
FK Miory
By3
26/06
2022
FK Senno
0 - 6
( - )
FK Miory
By3
04/06
2022
FC Polotsk
3 - 5
( - )
FK Miory
By3
28/05
2022
Tekhnolog
3 - 0
(2 - 0)
FK Miory
ByC
22/05
2022
Veles 2020
6 - 2
( - )
FK Miory
By3
Win
4
67%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
2
33%
{"lg_-1":[4,0,2,6],"lg_-1_6":[4,0,2,6],"lg_373":[4,null,1,5],"lg_373_6":[4,null,1,5],"lg_304":[null,null,1,1],"lg_304_6":[null,null,1,1]}
Overall statistics
Overall
Home/Away
First half
Second half
DYuSSh Orsha
Played games:
10
FK Miory
Played games:
11
Goals (Scored/Conceded)
11
1.1
1.7
17
35
3.18
2
22
Under/Over
1.5
3
7
30%
70%
1
10
9%
91%
2.5
6
4
60%
40%
2
9
18%
82%
3.5
7
3
70%
30%
4
7
36%
64%
Both teams scored games (Yes/No)
3
7
30%
70%
6
5
55%
45%
Clean sheets (Yes/No)
5
5
50%
50%
4
7
36%
64%
Scored a goal (Yes/No)
7
3
70%
30%
10
1
91%
9%
DYU
next matches
Difficulty
FK
Easy 1
Severe 5
FK Miory (H)
By3
31/07/2022
Postavy (A)
By3
07/08/2022
FK Miory (A)
By3
21/08/2022
FK Senno (A)
By3
27/08/2022
Gazovik Vitebsk (A)
By3
03/09/2022
Niva Tolochin (H)
By3
10/09/2022
DYuSSh Orsha (A)
By3
31/07/2022
FC Polotsk (H)
By3
06/08/2022
1
DYuSSh Orsha (H)
By3
21/08/2022
Gorodok lions (A)
By3
27/08/2022
Postavy (A)
By3
04/09/2022
FK Senno (H)
By3
11/09/2022
FK Lepel (A)
By3
18/09/2022
Veles 2020 (H)
By3
25/09/2022
Gazovik Vitebsk (A)
By3
17/09/2022
Niva Tolochin (H)
By3
24/09/2022
View all
<
April 2024
Football predictions
>
{"3":"March 2024","4":"April 2024","5":"May 2024"}
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Type minimum 3 characters
Show all results for
Team
League
Match
Fixtures