Programm Spanien Tercera Division Group 3 - Cantabria
    27.11.2022
      SD Gama (ESP) - Siete Villas Prognose
      Textil Escudo - Cultural Guarnizo Prognose
      CD Tropezón - SD Revilla Prognose
      CD Naval (ESP) - Vimenor Prognose
    04.12.2022
      UC Cartes - Castro FC  
      CD Cayón - CD Naval (ESP)  
      Vimenor - CD Tropezón  
      SD Revilla - UM Escobedo  
      Solares-Medio C. - Textil Escudo  
      Cultural Guarnizo - SD Gama (ESP)  
      Siete Villas - SD Torina  
      UD Sámano - Atlético Albericia  
    11.12.2022
      Atlético Albericia - Castro FC  
      CD Naval (ESP) - UC Cartes  
      CD Tropezón - CD Cayón  
      UM Escobedo - Vimenor  
      Textil Escudo - SD Revilla  
      SD Gama (ESP) - Solares-Medio C.  
      SD Torina - Cultural Guarnizo  
      UD Sámano - Siete Villas  
    18.12.2022
      Castro FC - CD Naval (ESP)  
      UC Cartes - CD Tropezón  
      CD Cayón - UM Escobedo  
      Vimenor - Textil Escudo  
      SD Revilla - SD Gama (ESP)  
      Solares-Medio C. - SD Torina  
      Cultural Guarnizo - UD Sámano  
      Atlético Albericia - Siete Villas  
    08.01.2023
      CD Naval (ESP) - Atlético Albericia  
      CD Tropezón - Castro FC  
      UM Escobedo - UC Cartes  
      Textil Escudo - CD Cayón  
      SD Gama (ESP) - Vimenor  
      SD Torina - SD Revilla  
      UD Sámano - Solares-Medio C.  
      Siete Villas - Cultural Guarnizo  
    15.01.2023
      Cultural Guarnizo - Atlético Albericia  
      Siete Villas - Solares-Medio C.  
      UD Sámano - SD Revilla  
      SD Torina - Vimenor  
      SD Gama (ESP) - CD Cayón  
      Textil Escudo - UC Cartes  
      UM Escobedo - Castro FC  
      CD Tropezón - CD Naval (ESP)  
    22.01.2023
      Solares-Medio C. - Cultural Guarnizo  
      SD Revilla - Siete Villas  
      Vimenor - UD Sámano  
      CD Cayón - SD Torina  
      UC Cartes - SD Gama (ESP)  
      Castro FC - Textil Escudo  
      CD Naval (ESP) - UM Escobedo  
      Atlético Albericia - CD Tropezón  
    29.01.2023
      Solares-Medio C. - Atlético Albericia  
      Cultural Guarnizo - SD Revilla  
      Siete Villas - Vimenor  
      UD Sámano - CD Cayón  
      SD Torina - UC Cartes  
      SD Gama (ESP) - Castro FC  
      Textil Escudo - CD Naval (ESP)  
      UM Escobedo - CD Tropezón  
    05.02.2023
      SD Revilla - Solares-Medio C.  
      Vimenor - Cultural Guarnizo  
      CD Cayón - Siete Villas  
      UC Cartes - UD Sámano  
      Castro FC - SD Torina  
      CD Naval (ESP) - SD Gama (ESP)  
      CD Tropezón - Textil Escudo  
      Atlético Albericia - UM Escobedo  
    12.02.2023
      SD Revilla - Atlético Albericia  
      Solares-Medio C. - Vimenor