Fußball Live-Ticker. Ergebnisse Live

    flag_1

    England: Championship

    29/01/2022 17:00
    Barnsley
    Bournemouth
    [+]
    29/01/2022 17:00
    Fulham
    Blackpool
    [+]
    29/01/2022 17:00
    Hull
    Swansea
    [+]
    29/01/2022 17:00
    Luton
    Blackburn
    [+]
    29/01/2022 17:00
    Middlesbrough
    Coventry
    [+]
    29/01/2022 17:00
    Millwall
    West Brom
    [+]
    29/01/2022 17:00
    Preston
    Bristol City
    [+]
    29/01/2022 17:00
    QPR
    Reading
    [+]
    29/01/2022 19:30
    Peterborough
    Sheffield Utd
    [+]
    flag_1

    England: League One

    29/01/2022 17:00
    Accrington
    Morecambe
    [+]
    29/01/2022 17:00
    AFC Wimbledon
    Shrewsbury
    [+]
    29/01/2022 17:00
    Bolton
    Sunderland
    [+]
    29/01/2022 17:00
    Cheltenham
    Wigan
    [+]
    29/01/2022 17:00
    Crewe
    Rotherham
    [+]
    29/01/2022 17:00
    Doncaster
    Plymouth
    [+]
    29/01/2022 17:00
    Fleetwood
    Cambridge Utd
    [+]
    29/01/2022 17:00
    Gillingham
    Oxford Utd
    [+]
    29/01/2022 17:00
    Lincoln
    Burton
    [+]
    29/01/2022 17:00
    Sheffield Wed
    Ipswich
    [+]
    29/01/2022 17:00
    Wycombe
    MK Dons
    [+]
    flag_1

    England: League Two

    29/01/2022 17:00
    Bradford City
    Crawley
    [+]
    29/01/2022 17:00
    Bristol Rovers
    Walsall
    [+]
    29/01/2022 17:00
    Carlisle
    Sutton
    [+]
    29/01/2022 17:00
    Colchester
    Swindon
    [+]
    29/01/2022 17:00
    Exeter
    Hartlepool
    [+]
    29/01/2022 17:00
    Mansfield
    Leyton Orient
    [+]
    29/01/2022 17:00
    Newport
    Barrow
    [+]
    29/01/2022 17:00
    Northampton
    Salford
    [+]
    29/01/2022 17:00
    Oldham
    Rochdale
    [+]
    29/01/2022 17:00
    Port Vale
    Scunthorpe
    [+]
    29/01/2022 17:00
    Stevenage
    Harrogate
    [+]
    29/01/2022 17:00
    Tranmere
    Forest Green
    [+]
    flag_1

    England: National League

    29/01/2022 17:00
    Barnet
    Stockport
    [+]
    29/01/2022 17:00
    Boreham Wood
    King’s Lynn
    [+]
    29/01/2022 17:00
    Bromley
    Notts Co
    [+]
    29/01/2022 17:00
    Dag and Red
    FC Halifax
    [+]
    29/01/2022 17:00
    Dover
    Southend
    [+]
    29/01/2022 17:00
    Grimsby
    Wealdstone
    [+]
    29/01/2022 17:00
    Solihull Moors
    Altrincham
    [+]
    29/01/2022 17:00
    Weymouth
    Aldershot
    [+]
    29/01/2022 17:00
    Woking
    Yeovil
    [+]
    29/01/2022 17:00
    Wrexham
    Maidenhead
    [+]
    29/01/2022 19:20
    Eastleigh
    Chesterfield
    [+]
    flag_5

    Spain: LaLiga2

    29/01/2022 17:00
    Amorebieta
    Girona
    [+]
    29/01/2022 19:15
    Eibar
    Huesca
    [+]
    29/01/2022 19:15
    Lugo
    Burgos CF
    [+]
    29/01/2022 22:00
    R. Oviedo
    Almeria
    [+]

    Netherlands: Eerste Divisie

    29/01/2022 17:30
    Excelsior
    FC Emmen
    [+]
    29/01/2022 19:45
    Eindhoven FC
    Maastricht
    [+]
    flag_24

    Scotland: Premiership

    29/01/2022 14:30
    Ross County
    Rangers
    [+]
    29/01/2022 17:00
    Aberdeen
    St Johnstone
    [+]
    29/01/2022 17:00
    Celtic
    Dundee Utd
    [+]
    29/01/2022 17:00
    Dundee FC
    St. Mirren
    [+]
    29/01/2022 17:00
    Hearts
    Motherwell
    [+]
    29/01/2022 17:00
    Hibernian
    Livingston
    [+]
    flag_24

    Scotland: Championship

    29/01/2022 17:00
    Arbroath
    Partick Thistle
    [+]
    29/01/2022 17:00
    Hamilton
    Ayr
    [+]
    29/01/2022 17:00
    Kilmarnock
    Inverness
    [+]
    29/01/2022 17:00
    Queen of South
    Dunfermline
    [+]

    Africa: Africa Cup Of Nations - Play Offs

    29/01/2022 18:00
    Gambia
    Cameroon
    [+]
    29/01/2022 21:00
    Burkina Faso
    Tunisia
    [+]
    flag_103

    Albania: First Division

    29/01/2022 14:30
    Besa Kavaje
    Pogradeci
    [+]
    29/01/2022 14:30
    Beselidhja Lezha
    Turbina Cerrik
    [+]
    29/01/2022 14:30
    Butrinti Sarande
    Korabi Peshkopi
    [+]
    29/01/2022 14:30
    Bylis
    Erzeni
    [+]
    29/01/2022 14:30
    Maliqi
    Vora
    [+]
    29/01/2022 14:30
    Shkumbini Peqin
    Apolonia Fier
    [+]
    29/01/2022 14:30
    Terbuni
    Lushnja
    [+]
    29/01/2022 14:30
    Tomori Berat
    Burreli
    [+]
    flag_105

    Algeria: Ligue 1

    29/01/2022 15:30
    Arba
    Relizane
    [+]
    29/01/2022 15:30
    Hussein Dey
    Saoura
    [+]
    29/01/2022 15:30
    Magra
    CR Belouizdad
    [+]
    29/01/2022 15:30
    Medea
    USM Alger
    [+]
    29/01/2022 15:30
    Paradou
    Chelghoum
    [+]
    29/01/2022 15:30
    Tlemcen
    Oran
    [+]
    29/01/2022 16:00
    ES Setif
    Biskra
    [+]
    29/01/2022 18:00
    MC Alger
    ASO Chlef
    [+]
    flag_105

    Algeria: U21 League

    29/01/2022 11:00
    Hussein Dey U21
    Saoura U21
    [+]
    29/01/2022 16:00
    Constantine U21
    Kabylie U21
    [+]
    flag_160

    Angola: Girabola

    29/01/2022 16:00
    Bravos do Maquis
    Progresso
    [+]
    29/01/2022 16:00
    CD Lunda Sul
    Academica
    [+]
    29/01/2022 16:00
    C.R.D. Libolo
    Wiliete
    [+]
    29/01/2022 16:00
    Cuando Cubango
    Interclube
    [+]
    29/01/2022 16:30
    Desportivo Huila
    Sporting de Cabinda
    [+]
    29/01/2022 17:00
    Kabuscorp
    Sagrada
    [+]
    flag_66

    Australia: A-League

    29/01/2022 10:45
    Brisbane Roar
    WS Wanderers
    [+]
    Postp.
    Wellington Phoenix
    Melbourne Victory
    [+]
    29/01/2022 10:45
    Western United
    Melbourne City
    [+]
    flag_66

    Australia: Ffa Cup

    29/01/2022 08:35
    Melbourne Victory
    Wellington Phoenix
    [+]
    flag_28

    Belgium: Jupiler Pro League

    29/01/2022 17:15
    Beerschot VA
    Waregem
    [+]
    29/01/2022 19:30
    Seraing
    Eupen
    [+]
    29/01/2022 21:45
    Cercle Brugge KSV
    Oostende
    [+]
    flag_28

    Belgium: 1b Pro League

    29/01/2022 21:45
    Deinze
    Virton
    [+]
    flag_28

    Belgium: National Division 1

    29/01/2022 19:30
    Dessel
    La Louviere
    [+]
    29/01/2022 21:00
    Heist
    Boom
    [+]
    29/01/2022 21:00
    OC Charleroi
    Thes Sport
    [+]
    flag_28

    Belgium: Second Amateur Division Group Vfv B

    29/01/2022 16:00
    Diegem
    City Pirates
    [+]
    29/01/2022 19:30
    Hades
    Aalst
    [+]
    29/01/2022 20:30
    Hoogstraten
    Cappellen
    [+]
    29/01/2022 20:30
    Lyra-Lierse Berlaar
    Houtvenne
    [+]
    29/01/2022 21:00
    K. Berchem Sport
    Hasselt
    [+]
    flag_28

    Belgium: Super League Women

    29/01/2022 15:00
    Aalst W
    Club Brugge W
    [+]
    29/01/2022 17:00
    Waregem W
    St. Liege W
    [+]
    flag_20

    Brazil: Campeonato Alagoano

    29/01/2022 22:00
    CRB
    Cruzeiro Arapiraca
    [+]
    flag_20

    Brazil: Campeonato Amazonense

    29/01/2022 21:30
    Manauara
    Princesa Solimoes
    [+]
    29/01/2022 21:30
    Manaus
    Sao Raimundo AM
    [+]
    29/01/2022 21:30
    Operario Esporte Clube
    Amazonas
    [+]
    flag_20

    Brazil: Campeonato Baiano

    29/01/2022 21:00
    Jacuipense
    Vitoria
    [+]
    flag_20

    Brazil: Campeonato Brasiliense

    29/01/2022 20:30
    Capital
    Gama
    [+]
    29/01/2022 20:30
    Ceilandia
    Brasilia
    [+]
    flag_20

    Brazil: Campeonato Capixaba

    29/01/2022 20:00
    Vitoria ES
    CTE Colatina
    [+]
    29/01/2022 21:00
    Serra
    Nova Venecia
    [+]
    flag_20

    Brazil: Campeonato Carioca - Taca Guanabara

    29/01/2022 20:30
    Portuguesa RJ
    Audax RJ
    [+]
    29/01/2022 23:00
    Volta Redonda
    Flamengo RJ
    [+]
    30/01/2022 02:00
    Vasco
    Boavista
    [+]
    flag_20

    Brazil: Campeonato Catarinense

    29/01/2022 21:30
    Concordia
    Figueirense
    [+]
    30/01/2022 00:00
    Avai
    Barra FC
    [+]
    flag_20

    Brazil: Campeonato Gaucho

    29/01/2022 21:30
    Brasil de Pelotas
    Gremio
    [+]
    30/01/2022 00:00
    Internacional
    Frederiquense
    [+]
    flag_20

    Brazil: Campeonato Goiano

    29/01/2022 21:30
    Goias
    Anapolis
    [+]
    flag_20

    Brazil: Campeonato Maranhense - First Stage

    29/01/2022 22:00
    Pinheiro
    IAPE
    [+]
    flag_20

    Brazil: Campeonato Matogrossense

    29/01/2022 21:30
    Operario VG
    Gremio Sorriso
    [+]
    29/01/2022 22:00
    Academia
    Uniao Rondonopolis
    [+]
    30/01/2022 00:30
    Dom Bosco
    Acao
    [+]
    30/01/2022 02:00
    Luverdense
    Cuiaba
    [+]
    flag_20

    Brazil: Campeonato Mineiro

    29/01/2022 21:30
    Atletico-MG
    Tombense
    [+]
    flag_20

    Brazil: Campeonato Paraense

    29/01/2022 20:30
    Caete
    Tapajos
    [+]
    flag_20

    Brazil: Campeonato Paranaense

    30/01/2022 00:00
    Maringa FC
    Parana
    [+]
    30/01/2022 01:00
    Athletico-PR
    Sao Joseense
    [+]
    30/01/2022 01:00
    Azuriz
    Londrina
    [+]
    flag_20

    Brazil: Campeonato Paulista

    29/01/2022 16:00
    Santos
    Botafogo SP
    [+]
    29/01/2022 21:00
    Sao Bernardo
    Palmeiras
    [+]
    29/01/2022 23:30
    Ferroviaria
    Agua Santa
    [+]
    29/01/2022 23:30
    Ponte Preta
    Inter de Limeira
    [+]
    flag_20

    Brazil: Campeonato Paulista A2

    29/01/2022 20:00
    Lemense
    Taubate
    [+]
    29/01/2022 20:00
    Sao Caetano
    Portuguesa Santista
    [+]
    29/01/2022 22:00
    Piracicaba
    Linense
    [+]
    30/01/2022 00:00
    Oeste
    Velo Clube
    [+]
    flag_20

    Brazil: Campeonato Pernambucano

    29/01/2022 21:30
    Caruaru
    Santa Cruz
    [+]
    29/01/2022 22:00
    Afogados da Ingazeira
    Vera Cruz
    [+]
    flag_20

    Brazil: Campeonato Piauiense

    29/01/2022 21:00
    Flamengo PI
    River-PI
    [+]
    29/01/2022 21:00
    Oeirense
    Corisabba
    [+]
    flag_20

    Brazil: Campeonato Sergipano

    29/01/2022 21:00
    Itabaiana
    Boca Junior
    [+]
    Postp.
    Sergipe
    Lagarto
    [+]
    flag_20

    Brazil: Campeonato Tocantinense

    29/01/2022 21:00
    Palmas
    Nova Conquista
    [+]
    29/01/2022 21:00
    Tocantinopolis
    Interporto
    [+]
    29/01/2022 23:30
    Uniao Araguainense
    Capital FC
    [+]
    flag_20

    Brazil: Copa Do Nordeste

    29/01/2022 21:00
    Campinense
    Bahia
    [+]
    29/01/2022 22:45
    Sergipe
    Ceara
    [+]
    29/01/2022 22:45
    Sport Recife
    Nautico
    [+]
    30/01/2022 01:00
    Globo
    Floresta EC
    [+]
    flag_127

    Colombia: Primera A - Apertura

    29/01/2022 21:00
    Cortulua
    Santa Fe
    [+]
    29/01/2022 23:05
    Aguilas
    Once Caldas
    [+]
    30/01/2022 01:15
    Junior
    La Equidad
    [+]
    flag_127

    Colombia: Primera B - Apertura

    29/01/2022 22:00
    Atletico F.C.
    Valledupar
    [+]
    30/01/2022 02:00
    Huila
    Barranquilla
    [+]
    flag_118

    Costa Rica: Primera Division - Clausura

    29/01/2022 23:00
    ADR Jicaral
    Santos DG
    [+]
    flag_118

    Costa Rica: Liga De Ascenso - Clausura

    29/01/2022 23:00
    Puntarenas FC
    Escorpiones
    [+]
    30/01/2022 02:00
    Cofutpa
    Liberia
    [+]
    flag_48

    Croatia: 1. Hnl

    29/01/2022 16:00
    Osijek
    Slaven Belupo
    [+]
    29/01/2022 18:05
    Sibenik
    Hajduk Split
    [+]
    flag_43

    Cyprus: First Division

    29/01/2022 17:00
    Achnas
    AEK Larnaca
    [+]
    29/01/2022 19:00
    Anorthosis
    Omonia
    [+]
    flag_43

    Cyprus: Division 2

    29/01/2022 14:30
    Ayia Napa
    Paralimni
    [+]
    29/01/2022 14:30
    Chloraka
    Omonia Aradippou
    [+]
    29/01/2022 14:30
    Ermis
    ASIL Lysi
    [+]
    29/01/2022 14:30
    Karmiotissa
    Anagennisi Derynia
    [+]
    29/01/2022 14:30
    Othellos Athienou
    Achyronas Liopetriou
    [+]
    29/01/2022 14:30
    Xylotympou
    Alki Oroklini
    [+]
    flag_51

    Czech Republic: Tipsport Liga

    29/01/2022 16:00
    Sigma Olomouc
    Brno
    [+]
    flag_238

    Dr Congo: Ligue 1

    29/01/2022 16:00
    Motema Pembe
    Don Bosco
    [+]
    flag_130

    Egypt: Division 2 - Group A

    29/01/2022 14:30
    El Alameen
    Tamya
    [+]
    29/01/2022 14:30
    El Madina El Monowara
    Dayrout
    [+]
    29/01/2022 14:30
    El Minya
    Qena
    [+]
    29/01/2022 14:30
    Fayoum
    Mallawi
    [+]
    29/01/2022 14:30
    Hammadi
    Asyut Petroleum
    [+]
    29/01/2022 14:30
    Kima Aswan
    Beni Suef
    [+]
    29/01/2022 14:30
    Sohag
    Aswan SC
    [+]
    flag_145

    El Salvador: Primera Division - Clausura

    29/01/2022 23:00
    Atletico Marte
    11 Deportivo
    [+]
    flag_1

    England: National League South

    29/01/2022 17:00
    Bath
    Braintree
    [+]
    29/01/2022 17:00
    Billericay
    Dorking
    [+]
    29/01/2022 17:00
    Chelmsford
    Chippenham
    [+]
    29/01/2022 17:00
    Concord
    Maidstone
    [+]
    29/01/2022 17:00
    Eastbourne Boro
    Hemel Hempstead
    [+]
    29/01/2022 17:00
    Ebbsfleet
    Hampton and Richmond
    [+]
    29/01/2022 17:00
    Hungerford
    Dulwich Hamlet
    [+]
    29/01/2022 17:00
    Oxford City
    Havant and W
    [+]
    29/01/2022 17:00
    St. Albans
    Slough
    [+]
    29/01/2022 17:00
    Tonbridge
    Dartford
    [+]
    flag_1

    England: Isthmian League Premier Division

    29/01/2022 17:00
    Brightlingsea
    Cray
    [+]
    29/01/2022 17:00
    Carshalton
    Cheshunt
    [+]
    29/01/2022 17:00
    Corinthian-Casuals
    Worthing
    [+]
    29/01/2022 17:00
    East Thurrock
    Haringey
    [+]
    29/01/2022 17:00
    Enfield Town
    Margate
    [+]
    29/01/2022 17:00
    Hornchurch
    Lewes
    [+]
    29/01/2022 17:00
    Horsham FC
    Bowers and Pitsea
    [+]
    29/01/2022 17:00
    Leatherhead
    Bishop's Stortford
    [+]
    29/01/2022 17:00
    Merstham
    Kingstonian
    [+]
    29/01/2022 17:00
    Potters Bar
    Folkestone
    [+]
    29/01/2022 17:00
    Wingate and Finchley
    Bognor Regis
    [+]
    flag_1

    England: Premier League U18

    29/01/2022 14:00
    Derby U18
    Everton U18
    [+]
    flag_395

    Ethiopia: Premier League

    29/01/2022 15:00
    Wolkite Kenema
    Hadiya Hossana
    [+]
    29/01/2022 18:00
    St. George
    Fasil Kenema
    [+]
    flag_54

    Finland: Liiga Cup

    29/01/2022 14:45
    KuPS
    VPS
    [+]
    29/01/2022 14:45
    SJK
    AC Oulu
    [+]
    Postp.
    Lahti
    Haka
    [+]
    flag_8

    France: National

    29/01/2022 19:00
    Avranches
    Le Mans
    [+]
    29/01/2022 20:00
    Cholet
    Creteil
    [+]
    29/01/2022 20:00
    Concarneau
    Orleans
    [+]
    flag_8

    France: National 2 - Group D

    29/01/2022 17:00
    Le Puy
    Andrezieux
    [+]
    29/01/2022 19:00
    Beziers
    Canet Roussillon
    [+]
    flag_8

    France: Coupe De France

    29/01/2022 17:15
    Nancy
    Amiens
    [+]
    29/01/2022 17:15
    Toulouse
    Versailles
    [+]
    29/01/2022 19:30
    Reims
    Bastia
    [+]
    29/01/2022 22:00
    Marseille
    Montpellier
    [+]
    flag_8

    France: Division 1 Women

    29/01/2022 15:30
    Guingamp W
    Bordeaux W
    [+]

    Gambia: Gfa League

    28/01/2022 18:00
    Fortune
    Hawks
    [+]
    28/01/2022 18:00
    Samger
    Real Banjul
    [+]
    28/01/2022 22:00
    Brikama U.
    Gambia Ports
    [+]
    29/01/2022 18:00
    Armed Forces
    Team Rhino
    [+]
    29/01/2022 18:00
    Steve Biko
    Marimoo
    [+]
    Postp.
    WAA Banjul
    Brikama U.
    [+]
    flag_7

    Germany: 3. Liga

    29/01/2022 15:00
    Dortmund II
    VfL Osnabruck
    [+]
    29/01/2022 15:00
    Kaiserslautern
    Hallescher
    [+]
    29/01/2022 15:00
    Turkgucu Munchen
    TSV Havelse
    [+]
    29/01/2022 15:00
    Wehen
    Duisburg
    [+]
    29/01/2022 18:55
    Magdeburg
    Saarbrucken
    [+]
    flag_7

    Germany: Regionalliga West

    29/01/2022 15:00
    Bonner
    Wiedenbruck
    [+]
    Postp.
    Dusseldorf II
    Ahlen
    [+]
    Postp.
    Fortuna Koln
    RW Essen
    [+]
    Postp.
    Homberg
    Rodinghausen
    [+]
    29/01/2022 15:00
    Lippstadt
    B. Monchengladbach II
    [+]
    Postp.
    Oberhausen
    Alemannia Aachen
    [+]
    29/01/2022 15:00
    Preussen Munster
    Wegberg-Beeck
    [+]
    29/01/2022 15:00
    Schalke II
    Lotte
    [+]
    29/01/2022 15:00
    Uerdingen
    Koln II
    [+]
    Postp.
    Wuppertaler
    Straelen
    [+]
    flag_7

    Germany: Oberliga Bremen

    Postp.
    Bremer
    Leher
    [+]
    Postp.
    BTS Neustadt
    Werder Bremen III
    [+]
    Postp.
    Aumund-Vegesack
    Habenhauser
    [+]
    Postp.
    Borgfeld
    Brinkumer
    [+]
    flag_7

    Germany: Junioren Bundesliga South

    29/01/2022 12:00
    Unterhaching U19
    Darmstadt U19
    [+]
    29/01/2022 15:00
    Freiburg U19
    Hoffenheim U19
    [+]
    flag_7

    Germany: Bundesliga Women

    29/01/2022 15:00
    Potsdam W
    Wolfsburg W
    [+]
    flag_115

    Ghana: Premier League

    29/01/2022 17:00
    Aduana
    Bechem United
    [+]
    flag_589

    Gibraltar: National League - Relegation Group

    29/01/2022 19:30
    Lions Gibraltar
    Europa Point
    [+]
    flag_35

    Greece: Super League

    29/01/2022 15:00
    Lamia
    OFI Crete
    [+]
    29/01/2022 15:00
    Panathinaikos
    Asteras Tripolis
    [+]
    29/01/2022 17:15
    Ionikos
    Atromitos
    [+]
    flag_35

    Greece: Super League 2

    29/01/2022 14:45
    Kifisias
    AEK Athens FC B
    [+]
    29/01/2022 14:45
    PAE Egaleo
    Asteras Vlachioti
    [+]
    29/01/2022 17:00
    AEL Larissa
    PAOK B
    [+]
    flag_35

    Greece: Gamma Ethniki - Group 4

    29/01/2022 15:00
    Panagriniakos
    Anagennisi Arta
    [+]
    flag_142

    Guatemala: Liga Nacional - Clausura

    29/01/2022 23:00
    Santa Lucia
    Antigua
    [+]
    30/01/2022 01:00
    Comunicaciones
    Iztapa
    [+]
    flag_36

    Hungary: Otp Bank Liga

    29/01/2022 15:30
    Paks
    Zalaegerszegi
    [+]
    29/01/2022 18:00
    Debrecen
    Kisvarda
    [+]
    29/01/2022 20:30
    Honved
    Gyirmot
    [+]
    flag_58

    Iceland: Fotbolti.Net Cup - Play Offs

    29/01/2022 14:00
    Hafnarfjordur
    Keflavik
    [+]
    29/01/2022 14:30
    Kopavogur
    Vestmannaeyjar
    [+]
    flag_44

    India: Isl

    29/01/2022 16:00
    ATK Mohun Bagan
    East Bengal
    [+]
    flag_44

    India: I-League

    Postp.
    Neroca FC
    Indian Arrows
    [+]
    Postp.
    Aizawl
    Kenkre
    [+]
    Postp.
    Sreenidi Deccan
    Churchill Brothers
    [+]
    flag_32

    Indonesia: Liga 1

    29/01/2022 10:15
    Bali United
    Borneo
    [+]
    29/01/2022 13:15
    Persebaya
    PSS Sleman
    [+]
    29/01/2022 15:45
    Persib Bandung
    Persikabo 1973
    [+]
    flag_42

    Israel: Ligat Ha'Al

    29/01/2022 15:00
    Hapoel Jerusalem
    H. Beer Sheva
    [+]
    29/01/2022 17:30
    Ashdod
    Maccabi Tel Aviv
    [+]
    29/01/2022 18:00
    Nof Hagalil
    Maccabi Petah Tikva
    [+]
    29/01/2022 19:50
    Hapoel Haifa
    Beitar Jerusalem
    [+]
    flag_42

    Israel: Liga Alef South

    29/01/2022 20:30
    M. Ironi Ashdod
    H. Bikat Hayarden
    [+]
    flag_6

    Italy: Serie C - Group A

    29/01/2022 15:30
    AlbinoLeffe
    Giana Erminio
    [+]
    29/01/2022 15:30
    Juventus U23
    FeralpiSalo
    [+]
    29/01/2022 15:30
    Lecco
    Triestina
    [+]
    29/01/2022 15:30
    Padova
    Pro Patria
    [+]
    29/01/2022 15:30
    Piacenza
    Mantova
    [+]
    29/01/2022 15:30
    Pro Sesto
    Renate
    [+]
    29/01/2022 15:30
    Seregno
    Fiorenzuola
    [+]
    29/01/2022 15:30
    Sudtirol
    Legnago Salus
    [+]
    29/01/2022 15:30
    Virtus Verona
    Pergolettese
    [+]
    29/01/2022 16:00
    Trento
    Pro Vercelli
    [+]
    flag_6

    Italy: Serie D - Group C

    29/01/2022 15:30
    ArzignanoChiampo
    Ambrosiana
    [+]
    flag_6

    Italy: Primavera 1

    29/01/2022 12:00
    Genoa U19
    Napoli U19
    [+]
    29/01/2022 12:00
    Verona U19
    Atalanta U19
    [+]
    29/01/2022 14:00
    Spal U19
    Inter U19
    [+]
    29/01/2022 16:00
    AC Milan U19
    Empoli U19
    [+]
    29/01/2022 18:00
    Torino U19
    Juventus U19
    [+]
    flag_6

    Italy: Primavera 2

    29/01/2022 12:00
    Cesena U19
    Benevento U19
    [+]
    29/01/2022 12:00
    Reggina U19
    Frosinone U19
    [+]
    29/01/2022 15:30
    Alessandria U19
    Parma U19
    [+]
    29/01/2022 15:30
    Ascoli U19
    Salernitana U19
    [+]
    29/01/2022 15:30
    Cremonese U19
    Venezia U19
    [+]
    29/01/2022 15:30
    Lazio U19
    Perugia U19
    [+]
    29/01/2022 15:30
    Monza U19
    Pordenone U19
    [+]
    29/01/2022 15:30
    Pisa U19
    Ternana U19
    [+]
    flag_277

    Jamaica: Premier League

    29/01/2022 20:00
    Waterhouse
    Dunbeholden
    [+]
    29/01/2022 22:15
    Cavalier
    Portmore
    [+]
    flag_432

    Lesotho: Premier League

    29/01/2022 15:00
    Defence Force
    Lioli
    [+]
    29/01/2022 15:00
    Linare
    Manonyane
    [+]
    flag_159

    Malta: Premier League

    29/01/2022 15:00
    Santa Lucia
    Hibernians
    [+]
    29/01/2022 17:00
    Sliema
    Sirens
    [+]
    29/01/2022 19:00
    Balzan
    Mosta
    [+]
    flag_159

    Malta: Challenge League

    29/01/2022 15:00
    San Gwann
    Zejtun Corinthians
    [+]
    29/01/2022 15:00
    Tarxien
    Zebbug
    [+]
    29/01/2022 19:00
    Fgura
    St. Andrews
    [+]
    29/01/2022 19:00
    Mqabba FC
    Melita FC
    [+]
    flag_68

    Mexico: Liga Mx - Clausura

    36'
    Puebla
    Club Tijuana
    [+]
    flag_68

    Mexico: Liga De Expansion Mx - Clausura

    FT
    Tlaxcala
    Venados
    [+]
    FT
    Zacatecas Mineros
    Tepatitlan de Morelos
    [+]
    30/01/2022 01:00
    Alebrijes Oaxaca
    Atl. Morelia
    [+]
    flag_68

    Mexico: Liga Premier Serie A - Clausura

    FT
    Tecos FC
    Leones Negros 2
    [+]
    29/01/2022 23:00
    Inter de Queretaro
    Escorpiones
    [+]
    29/01/2022 23:00
    Leviatan
    Canoneros Marina
    [+]
    29/01/2022 23:30
    Mazorqueros
    Coras
    [+]
    29/01/2022 23:30
    Tritones Vallarta
    Alacranes de Durango
    [+]
    30/01/2022 00:00
    Catedraticos Elite
    UA Zacatecas
    [+]
    30/01/2022 00:00
    Gavilanes de Matamoros
    Mineros de Fresnillo
    [+]
    30/01/2022 00:00
    Saltillo
    Cimarrones de Sonora 2
    [+]
    30/01/2022 00:15
    Canamy
    Dongu
    [+]
    flag_68

    Mexico: Liga Premier Serie B - Clausura

    Postp.
    Calor De San Pedro
    Ciervos
    [+]
    Postp.
    Guerreros De Xico
    Lobos Huerta
    [+]
    flag_68

    Mexico: Liga Mx Women - Clausura

    FT
    Atl. San Luis W
    Club America W
    [+]
    FT
    Queretaro W
    U.N.A.M.- Pumas W
    [+]
    FT
    U.A.N.L.- Tigres W
    Atlas W
    [+]
    flag_102

    Morocco: Botola 2

    29/01/2022 16:30
    Chabab Atlas Khenifra
    Raja Beni Mellal
    [+]
    29/01/2022 16:30
    Jeunesse Massira
    TAS Casablanca
    [+]
    29/01/2022 16:30
    RAC Casablanca
    Ittihad Khemisset
    [+]
    29/01/2022 16:30
    Sale
    Moghreb Tetouan
    [+]

    Netherlands: Tweede Divisie

    Postp.
    Jong Volendam
    ASWH
    [+]
    Postp.
    Kozakken Boys
    Noordwijk
    [+]
    Postp.
    Quick Boys
    Excelsior Maassluis
    [+]
    Postp.
    Rijnsburgse Boys
    IJsselmeervogels
    [+]
    Postp.
    Spakenburg
    AFC
    [+]
    Postp.
    Hardenberg
    Katwijk
    [+]
    Postp.
    Jong Sparta Rotterdam
    GVVV
    [+]
    Postp.
    Scheveningen
    TEC
    [+]

    Netherlands: Derde Divisie

    Postp.
    Ajax (Am)
    GOES
    [+]
    Postp.
    Barendrecht
    VVOG
    [+]
    Postp.
    DVS '33 Ermelo
    ODIN '59
    [+]
    Postp.
    Hoek
    Lisse
    [+]
    Postp.
    Staphorst
    Harkemase Boys
    [+]
    Postp.
    Sportlust
    Excelsior 31
    [+]
    Postp.
    Ter Leede
    ACV Assen
    [+]
    Postp.
    VV DOVO
    SteDoCo
    [+]
    Postp.
    VVSB
    Sparta Nijkerk
    [+]
    flag_155

    Nigeria: Npfl

    29/01/2022 17:00
    Enyimba
    Katsina Utd
    [+]
    29/01/2022 17:00
    Heartland
    Kano Pillars
    [+]
    29/01/2022 17:00
    Niger Tornadoes
    Akwa United
    [+]
    29/01/2022 17:00
    Sunshine Stars
    Lobi Stars
    [+]
    flag_168

    Northern Ireland: Nifl Premiership

    29/01/2022 17:00
    Coleraine
    Linfield
    [+]
    29/01/2022 17:00
    Crusaders
    Glenavon
    [+]
    29/01/2022 17:00
    Dungannon
    Carrick Rangers
    [+]
    29/01/2022 17:00
    Glentoran
    Warrenpoint
    [+]
    29/01/2022 19:30
    Larne
    Portadown
    [+]
    flag_168

    Northern Ireland: Nifl Championship

    29/01/2022 16:00
    Queens Univ.
    Ards
    [+]
    29/01/2022 17:00
    Annagh
    Dergview
    [+]
    29/01/2022 17:00
    Ballyclare
    Ballinamallard
    [+]
    29/01/2022 17:00
    HandW Welders
    Institute
    [+]
    29/01/2022 17:00
    Loughgall
    Knockbreda
    [+]
    flag_12

    Norway: Nasjonal U19 Cl

    Postp.
    Stromsgodset U19
    Stabaek U19
    [+]
    Postp.
    Valerenga U19
    Bodo/Glimt U19
    [+]
    29/01/2022 15:00
    Molde U19
    Aalesund U19
    [+]
    29/01/2022 17:00
    Kristiansund U19
    Rosenborg U19
    [+]
    flag_351

    Palestine: West Bank League

    29/01/2022 15:00
    Al Amari
    Shabab Al-Dhahiriya
    [+]
    29/01/2022 15:00
    Markaz Tulkarm
    Jabal Al Mukaber
    [+]
    29/01/2022 15:00
    Shabab Alsamu
    Tubas
    [+]
    flag_26

    Portugal: Liga 3

    29/01/2022 13:00
    Sao Joao Ver
    Oliveirense
    [+]
    29/01/2022 15:00
    Braga B
    Felgueiras
    [+]
    29/01/2022 17:00
    Amora
    Oliveira Hospital
    [+]
    29/01/2022 17:00
    Anadia
    Vitoria Guimaraes B
    [+]
    29/01/2022 17:00
    CD Cova da Piedade
    Santarem
    [+]
    29/01/2022 21:30
    Torreense
    Caldas
    [+]
    flag_26

    Portugal: Campeonato De Portugal

    29/01/2022 13:00
    Coruchense
    CD Rabo Peixe
    [+]
    29/01/2022 17:00
    AD Limianos
    SC Vianense
    [+]
    29/01/2022 17:00
    Ferreira de Aves
    Gouveia
    [+]
    29/01/2022 17:00
    Gondomar
    Castro Daire
    [+]
    29/01/2022 17:00
    Idanhense
    Condeixa
    [+]
    29/01/2022 17:00
    Juv. Evora
    FC Barreirense
    [+]
    29/01/2022 17:00
    Loures
    Pero Pinheiro
    [+]
    29/01/2022 17:00
    Marinhense
    SC Praiense
    [+]
    29/01/2022 17:00
    Merelinense
    Forjaes
    [+]
    29/01/2022 17:00
    Moncarapachense
    Imortal
    [+]
    29/01/2022 17:00
    OS Belenenses
    O Elvas CAD
    [+]
    29/01/2022 17:00
    Paredes
    Berco
    [+]
    29/01/2022 17:00
    Pinhalnovense
    Esperanca de Lagos
    [+]
    29/01/2022 17:00
    Salgueiros
    Leca
    [+]
    29/01/2022 17:00
    Santa Marta Penaguiao
    Macedo de Cavaleiros
    [+]
    29/01/2022 17:00
    Sao Martinho
    Amarante
    [+]
    29/01/2022 17:00
    SB Castelo Branco
    Oleiros
    [+]
    29/01/2022 17:00
    SC Espinho
    Valadares Gaia
    [+]
    29/01/2022 17:00
    Serpa
    Louletano
    [+]
    29/01/2022 17:00
    Sertanense
    Vitoria Sernache
    [+]
    29/01/2022 17:00
    Tirsense
    SC Vila Real
    [+]
    29/01/2022 17:00
    Uniao de Coimbra
    Alvarenga
    [+]
    29/01/2022 17:00
    Uniao Montemor
    Olhanense
    [+]
    29/01/2022 17:00
    Vila Mea
    SC Mirandela
    [+]
    29/01/2022 17:00
    Vilaverdense
    Pedras Salgadas
    [+]
    29/01/2022 17:30
    Fontinhas
    Peniche
    [+]
    29/01/2022 18:00
    Camara de Lobos
    Camacha
    [+]
    29/01/2022 18:00
    Sporting Ideal
    Operario
    [+]
    flag_26

    Portugal: League Cup - Play Offs

    29/01/2022 21:45
    Benfica
    Sporting
    [+]
    flag_26

    Portugal: Liga Revelacao U23 - Relegation Group

    29/01/2022 17:00
    Maritimo U23
    Academica U23
    [+]
    flag_426

    Republic Of The Congo: Ligue 1

    29/01/2022 16:00
    Otoho d'Oyo
    Diables Noirs
    [+]
    flag_40

    Romania: Liga 1

    29/01/2022 14:00
    FC Voluntari
    Gaz Metan Medias
    [+]
    29/01/2022 17:00
    Academica Clinceni
    Farul Constanta
    [+]
    29/01/2022 20:00
    FC Rapid Bucuresti
    UTA Arad
    [+]
    flag_266

    San Marino: Campionato Sammarinese

    Postp.
    Juvenes/Dogana
    Folgore
    [+]
    Postp.
    La Fiorita
    Cosmos
    [+]
    Postp.
    Libertas
    Tre Fiori
    [+]
    Postp.
    Virtus
    Faetano
    [+]
    flag_24

    Scotland: League One

    29/01/2022 17:00
    Clyde
    Alloa
    [+]
    29/01/2022 17:00
    Dumbarton
    Cove Rangers
    [+]
    29/01/2022 17:00
    East Fife
    Peterhead
    [+]
    29/01/2022 17:00
    Montrose
    Falkirk
    [+]
    29/01/2022 17:00
    Queen's Park
    Airdrieonians
    [+]
    flag_24

    Scotland: League Two

    29/01/2022 17:00
    Albion Rovers
    Cowdenbeath
    [+]
    29/01/2022 17:00
    Annan
    Stirling
    [+]
    29/01/2022 17:00
    Forfar Athletic
    Edinburgh City
    [+]
    29/01/2022 17:00
    Kelty Hearts
    Stranraer
    [+]
    29/01/2022 17:00
    Stenhousemuir
    Elgin City
    [+]
    flag_38

    South Africa: Diski Challenge

    29/01/2022 10:00
    Golden Arrows U23
    Cape Town City U23
    [+]
    29/01/2022 12:00
    Kaizer Chiefs U23
    Sekhukhune U23
    [+]
    29/01/2022 12:00
    Supersport Utd U23
    Marumo Gallants U23
    [+]
    flag_5

    Spain: Primera Rfef - Group 2

    29/01/2022 18:00
    Albacete
    Sevilla FC B
    [+]
    29/01/2022 19:00
    Andorra
    Algeciras
    [+]
    29/01/2022 20:00
    Barcelona B
    Real Madrid B
    [+]
    29/01/2022 20:00
    Villarreal B
    San Fernando
    [+]
    flag_5

    Spain: Segunda Rfef - Group 4

    29/01/2022 21:00
    Xerez D.F.C.
    Cacereno
    [+]
    flag_5

    Spain: Tercera Rfef - Group 18

    Postp.
    Villacanas
    Quintanar
    [+]
    flag_5

    Spain: Primera Division Women

    29/01/2022 13:00
    Barcelona W
    Betis W
    [+]
    29/01/2022 13:00
    Villarreal W
    Real Sociedad W
    [+]
    29/01/2022 18:00
    Real Madrid W
    Sevilla FC W
    [+]
    flag_47

    Switzerland: Super League

    29/01/2022 19:00
    Zurich
    Servette
    [+]
    29/01/2022 21:30
    Young Boys
    Lugano
    [+]
    flag_125

    Thailand: Thai League 1

    29/01/2022 12:30
    Pathum United
    Chiangmai Utd
    [+]
    29/01/2022 13:00
    Chiangrai Utd
    Police Tero
    [+]
    29/01/2022 13:00
    Muang Thong Utd
    Buriram
    [+]
    29/01/2022 14:00
    Nong Bua Pitchaya
    Bangkok Utd
    [+]
    flag_125

    Thailand: Thai League 2

    29/01/2022 12:00
    Sukhothai
    Chainat
    [+]
    29/01/2022 13:00
    Udon Thani
    Nakhon Pathom
    [+]
    29/01/2022 13:30
    Khonkaen FC
    Phrae
    [+]
    29/01/2022 14:00
    Customs Utd
    Chiangmai FC
    [+]
    29/01/2022 14:00
    Kasetsart
    Muangkan Utd
    [+]
    flag_9

    Turkey: 3. Lig Group 3

    29/01/2022 12:00
    Fethiyespor
    Icel
    [+]
    29/01/2022 12:00
    Karsiyaka
    Mardin BB
    [+]
    29/01/2022 12:00
    Modafenspor
    Kardemir Karabuk
    [+]
    29/01/2022 12:00
    Tepecik
    Ceyhanspor
    [+]

    United Arab Emirates: Division 1

    29/01/2022 15:15
    Al Arabi
    Masfut
    [+]
    29/01/2022 15:15
    Dibba Al Hisn
    Masafi
    [+]
    29/01/2022 15:15
    Hatta
    Al Thaid
    [+]

    United Arab Emirates: Pro League Cup - 5th-8th Places

    29/01/2022 15:15
    Al Wasl
    Ajman
    [+]
    29/01/2022 17:45
    Al Nasr
    Ittihad Kalba
    [+]
    flag_65

    Wales: Cymru Premier

    29/01/2022 16:30
    Connahs Q.
    Barry
    [+]
    29/01/2022 16:30
    Flint
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    [+]
    flag_65

    Wales: Cymru North

    Postp.
    Bangor City
    Llanrhaeadr
    [+]
    29/01/2022 16:30
    Buckley
    Llanidloes
    [+]
    29/01/2022 16:30
    Colwyn Bay
    Llangefni
    [+]
    29/01/2022 16:30
    Gresford
    Holyhead
    [+]
    29/01/2022 16:30
    Holywell
    Guilsfield
    [+]
    29/01/2022 16:30
    Prestatyn
    Penrhyncoch
    [+]

    World: Friendly International

    29/01/2022 13:00
    Nepal
    Mauritius
    [+]
    29/01/2022 18:30
    Kuwait
    Libya
    [+]

    World: Club Friendly

    28/01/2022 18:00
    L. Mikulas
    Sp. Subotica
    [+]
    28/01/2022 19:00
    Raufoss
    Toten
    [+]
    28/01/2022 20:30
    Racing Luxembourg
    Jeunesse Canach
    [+]
    FT
    Cerro Largo
    Instituto
    [+]
    77'
    Mazatlan FC
    Santos Laguna
    [+]
    29/01/2022 10:00
    Sigma Olomouc B
    Sumperk
    [+]
    29/01/2022 10:45
    Energetik-BGU
    BATE
    [+]
    29/01/2022 11:00
    Arka Gdynia
    GKS Belchatow
    [+]
    29/01/2022 11:00
    Benesov
    Bohemians 1905 B
    [+]
    29/01/2022 11:00
    Brandys n. Labem
    Admira Prague B
    [+]
    29/01/2022 11:00
    Hradec Kralove B
    Dvur Kralove
    [+]
    29/01/2022 11:00
    Legia II
    Plock 2
    [+]
    29/01/2022 11:00
    Petrzalka
    Raca
    [+]
    29/01/2022 11:00
    Sorrento
    Cockburn City
    [+]
    29/01/2022 11:00
    Sparta Prague B
    Vltavin
    [+]
    29/01/2022 11:30
    FK Ceska Lipa
    Kutna Hora
    [+]
    29/01/2022 11:30
    Haskovo
    Zagorets
    [+]
    29/01/2022 11:30
    Opava
    Unicov
    [+]
    29/01/2022 11:30
    Sparta Prague B
    Cesky Brod
    [+]
    Cancl.
    Trinec
    Vitkovice
    [+]
    29/01/2022 11:30
    Trinec
    Hlucin
    [+]
    29/01/2022 12:00
    Aarhus
    Esbjerg
    [+]
    29/01/2022 12:00
    B. Gdynia
    Wierzyca
    [+]
    29/01/2022 12:00
    FC Gomel
    Slavia Mozyr
    [+]
    29/01/2022 12:00
    First Vienna
    Lisen
    [+]
    29/01/2022 12:00
    FK Humenne
    Spisska Nova Ves
    [+]
    29/01/2022 12:00
    GKS Jastrzebie
    Pawlowice
    [+]
    29/01/2022 12:00
    Goczalkowice Zdroj
    GKS Katowice
    [+]
    29/01/2022 12:00
    Kolding IF
    Fredericia
    [+]
    29/01/2022 12:00
    Kosice
    Bardejov
    [+]
    29/01/2022 12:00
    Lyngby
    Hvidovre IF
    [+]
    29/01/2022 12:00
    Mosonmagyarovari TE
    SC Sopron
    [+]
    29/01/2022 12:00
    Nagykanizsa
    Kozarmisleny SE
    [+]
    Cancl.
    Plzen
    Sered
    [+]
    29/01/2022 12:00
    Plzen
    Chrudim
    [+]
    29/01/2022 12:00
    Prostejov
    Kromeriz
    [+]
    29/01/2022 12:00
    Rakosmenti KSK
    BKV Elore
    [+]
    29/01/2022 12:00
    Salzburg
    Lafnitz
    [+]
    29/01/2022 12:00
    Sesvete
    Kustosija
    [+]
    29/01/2022 12:00
    Starogard Gdanski
    Ol. Grudziadz
    [+]
    29/01/2022 12:00
    Usti nad Labem
    Pisek
    [+]
    29/01/2022 12:00
    Varnsdorf
    Teplice B
    [+]
    29/01/2022 12:00
    Vlasim
    Jihlava
    [+]
    29/01/2022 12:00
    Vyskov
    Rosice
    [+]
    29/01/2022 12:00
    Widzew Lodz
    KKS Kalisz
    [+]
    29/01/2022 12:00
    Zlin
    Senica
    [+]
    29/01/2022 12:30
    BK Frem
    Hellerup
    [+]
    29/01/2022 12:30
    Blansko
    Vrchovina
    [+]
    29/01/2022 12:30
    HJK
    RFS
    [+]
    29/01/2022 13:00
    Baltika
    Sochi
    [+]
    29/01/2022 13:00
    Bronshoj
    Ringsted
    [+]
    29/01/2022 13:00
    Eidsvold
    Grorud
    [+]
    29/01/2022 13:00
    Gleisdorf
    Bruck/Mur
    [+]
    29/01/2022 13:00
    Hamburger SV II
    Pogon Szczecin II
    [+]
    29/01/2022 13:00
    Hobro
    Thisted FC
    [+]
    29/01/2022 13:00
    Inglewood Utd
    Armadale
    [+]
    29/01/2022 13:00
    Kosmonosy
    Caslav
    [+]
    29/01/2022 13:00
    Lech Poznan 2
    Unia Janikowo
    [+]
    29/01/2022 13:00
    Nykobing
    Naestved
    [+]
    29/01/2022 13:00
    Orgryte
    Vanersborgs IF
    [+]
    29/01/2022 13:00
    Pobeda
    Bratstvo 07
    [+]
    29/01/2022 13:00
    Pohronie
    Komarno
    [+]
    29/01/2022 13:00
    Polkowice
    Sleza Wroclaw
    [+]
    29/01/2022 13:00
    Puchov
    D. Kubin
    [+]
    29/01/2022 13:00
    Radomlje
    Sturm Graz
    [+]
    29/01/2022 13:00
    Renova
    Voska Sport
    [+]
    29/01/2022 13:00
    Ullern
    Frigg
    [+]
    29/01/2022 13:00
    Walldorf
    Stuttgart II
    [+]
    29/01/2022 13:15
    SalPa
    PK-35
    [+]
    29/01/2022 14:00
    Augsburg II
    Schwaben Augsburg
    [+]
    29/01/2022 14:00
    Banska Bystrica
    Michalovce
    [+]
    29/01/2022 14:00
    Botev Plovdiv
    Tsarsko Selo
    [+]
    29/01/2022 14:00
    Burghausen
    Vorwarts Steyr
    [+]
    29/01/2022 14:00
    Djurgarden
    Metta/LU
    [+]
    29/01/2022 14:00
    Eddersheim
    FSV Frankfurt
    [+]
    29/01/2022 14:00
    FC Copenhagen
    Flora
    [+]
    29/01/2022 14:00
    Garching
    Rosenheim
    [+]
    29/01/2022 14:00
    Halmstad
    Varbergs
    [+]
    29/01/2022 14:00
    Holbaek
    Slagelse
    [+]
    29/01/2022 14:00
    Jarocin
    Brzeg
    [+]
    29/01/2022 14:00
    Jeddeloh
    Bevern
    [+]
    29/01/2022 14:00
    Litex Lovech
    Yantra Gabrovo
    [+]
    29/01/2022 14:00
    Lubeck
    Bordesholm
    [+]
    29/01/2022 14:00
    Mariupol
    FK Vozdovac
    [+]
    29/01/2022 14:00
    Nordsjaelland
    Goteborg
    [+]
    29/01/2022 14:00
    Norrby
    Utsiktens
    [+]
    29/01/2022 14:00
    Notodden
    Follo
    [+]
    29/01/2022 14:00
    Orn
    Flint
    [+]
    Cancl.
    Prepere
    Chrudim B
    [+]
    29/01/2022 14:00
    Sasa
    Osogovo
    [+]
    29/01/2022 14:00
    Siroki Brijeg
    Neretvanac
    [+]
    29/01/2022 14:00
    Skra
    S. Wola
    [+]
    29/01/2022 14:00
    Tobol
    Bregalnica Stip
    [+]
    29/01/2022 14:00
    Trelleborgs
    B.93
    [+]
    29/01/2022 14:00
    Varnamo
    Jonkopings
    [+]
    29/01/2022 14:15
    Honka
    Paide
    [+]
    29/01/2022 14:15
    Prostejov
    Otrokovice
    [+]
    29/01/2022 14:30
    Dubrava
    Opatija
    [+]
    29/01/2022 14:30
    Gaziantep
    Gjilani
    [+]
    29/01/2022 14:30
    Locarno
    Bellinzona
    [+]
    29/01/2022 14:30
    Neubrandenburg
    Stern
    [+]
    29/01/2022 14:45
    Ilves
    Klubi 04
    [+]
    29/01/2022 15:00
    Bad Vilbel
    Fernwald
    [+]
    29/01/2022 15:00
    Bahlinger
    Balingen
    [+]
    29/01/2022 15:00
    Baumberg
    Siegburger
    [+]
    29/01/2022 15:00
    Beroe II
    Lok. Gorna
    [+]
    Cancl.
    Bielsko-Biala
    Pawlowice
    [+]
    29/01/2022 15:00
    Brage
    Sandvikens
    [+]
    29/01/2022 15:00
    Cherno More
    Chernomorets Balchik
    [+]
    29/01/2022 15:00
    Degerfors
    Skovde AIK
    [+]
    29/01/2022 15:00
    Dun. Streda
    Kuban
    [+]
    29/01/2022 15:00
    Eichede
    Luneburger Hansa
    [+]
    29/01/2022 15:00
    FK Pardubice
    Dukla Prague
    [+]
    29/01/2022 15:00
    Gornik Z.
    Podbeskidzie
    [+]
    29/01/2022 15:00
    Goztepe
    Altinordu
    [+]
    29/01/2022 15:00
    Grazer
    Kalsdorf
    [+]
    29/01/2022 15:00
    Grossaspach
    Hoffenheim II
    [+]
    29/01/2022 15:00
    Hannover II
    Holstein Kiel II
    [+]
    29/01/2022 15:00
    Illertissen
    Goppinger SV
    [+]
    29/01/2022 15:00
    Jazz Pori
    TPS
    [+]
    29/01/2022 15:00
    Jednota Banova
    Belusa
    [+]
    29/01/2022 15:00
    KF Gostivar
    Ohrid
    [+]
    29/01/2022 15:00
    Landskrona
    IFK Malmo
    [+]
    29/01/2022 15:00
    Legia
    Radomiak Radom
    [+]
    29/01/2022 15:00
    Legnica
    Lech Poznan
    [+]
    29/01/2022 15:00
    Mainz II
    Steinbach Haiger
    [+]
    29/01/2022 15:00
    Moss
    Jeloy
    [+]
    29/01/2022 15:00
    Nurnberg II
    Seligenporten
    [+]
    29/01/2022 15:00
    Pribram
    Kraluv Dvur
    [+]
    29/01/2022 15:00
    Puszcza
    Podhale Nowy Targ
    [+]
    29/01/2022 15:00
    Ruzomberok
    FC Ballkani
    [+]
    29/01/2022 15:00
    Schwabmunchen
    Rain/Lech
    [+]
    29/01/2022 15:00
    Schweinfurt
    Offenbach
    [+]
    29/01/2022 15:00
    Sirius
    Hammarby
    [+]
    29/01/2022 15:00
    SK Rapid Vienna (Am)
    Slovacko B
    [+]
    29/01/2022 15:00
    SpVgg Bayreuth
    Karlburg
    [+]
    29/01/2022 15:00
    Stadlau
    Wiener Viktoria
    [+]
    29/01/2022 15:00
    Start
    Vindbjart
    [+]
    29/01/2022 15:00
    Stomil Olsztyn
    Legionowo
    [+]
    29/01/2022 15:00
    Todesfelde
    VfR Neumunster
    [+]
    29/01/2022 15:00
    Uhersky Brod
    Zlin B
    [+]
    29/01/2022 15:00
    Zapy
    Benatky n. Jiz.
    [+]
    29/01/2022 15:15
    Honka Akatemia
    KTP
    [+]
    29/01/2022 15:30
    FC 08 Homburg
    Hertha Wiesbach
    [+]
    29/01/2022 15:30
    Furth II
    Aalen
    [+]
    29/01/2022 15:30
    Koper
    NK Krka
    [+]
    29/01/2022 15:30
    ND Gorica
    Sturm Graz
    [+]
    29/01/2022 15:30
    St. Pauli II
    Norderstedt
    [+]
    29/01/2022 16:00
    Alania Vladikavkaz
    Cukaricki
    [+]
    29/01/2022 16:00
    Basaksehir
    Partizan
    [+]
    29/01/2022 16:00
    Celje
    Torpedo Moscow
    [+]
    29/01/2022 16:00
    Hittarps
    Helsingborg
    [+]
    29/01/2022 16:00
    Kaerjeng
    Fola
    [+]
    29/01/2022 16:00
    Mjallby
    Olympic
    [+]
    29/01/2022 16:00
    Rapid Vienna
    Trencin
    [+]
    29/01/2022 16:00
    Salzburg
    Tirol
    [+]
    29/01/2022 16:00
    Waterford
    Dundalk
    [+]
    29/01/2022 16:30
    VfR Mannheim
    Pforzheim
    [+]
    29/01/2022 17:00
    Admira
    BW Linz
    [+]
    29/01/2022 17:00
    Cork City
    Finn Harps
    [+]
    29/01/2022 17:00
    Longford
    Derry City
    [+]
    29/01/2022 17:00
    Norrkoping
    Brommapojkarna
    [+]
    29/01/2022 17:00
    Veres-Rivne
    Karvina
    [+]
    29/01/2022 17:30
    Isloch
    Shakhtyor Soligorsk
    [+]
    29/01/2022 17:30
    Pardubice B
    Nachod
    [+]
    29/01/2022 18:00
    Levski Sofia
    Maribor
    [+]
    29/01/2022 18:00
    R. Rzeszow
    Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski
    [+]
    29/01/2022 18:30
    Dobre Miasto
    Huragan Morag
    [+]
    29/01/2022 18:30
    Legion II
    Tabasalu
    [+]
    29/01/2022 19:00
    Club de Foot Montreal
    New York City
    [+]
    29/01/2022 20:00
    Athlone
    Drogheda
    [+]
    29/01/2022 20:00
    Chicago Fire
    Minnesota United
    [+]
    29/01/2022 22:00
    New England Revolution
    Los Angeles FC
    [+]
    30/01/2022 00:00
    O'Higgins
    A. Italiano
    [+]
    30/01/2022 00:15
    Defensor Sp.
    Estudiantes L.P.
    [+]
    30/01/2022 01:00
    Sporting Kansas City
    Colorado Rapids
    [+]
    flag_341

    Zambia: Super League

    29/01/2022 15:00
    Green Buffaloes FC
    Red Arrows
    [+]
    29/01/2022 15:00
    Green Eagles
    Nkwazi
    [+]
    29/01/2022 15:00
    Kafue Celtic
    Buildcon
    [+]
    29/01/2022 15:00
    Kansanshi
    Chambishi
    [+]
    29/01/2022 15:00
    Konkola
    Zanaco
    [+]
    29/01/2022 15:00
    Prison Leopards
    Lusaka Dynamos
    [+]