Risultati Spagna Tercera Division Group 10 - Andalucia Occ./Ceuta
    28.11.2021
    17:00 CD Pozoblanco
    1 - 0
    UD Tomares
    16:30 AD Cartaya
    0 - 2
    Recreativo Huelva
    16:30 Puente Genil
    0 - 0
    AD Ceuta B
    12:00 CD Cabecense
    0 - 5
    Xerez CD
    12:00 UD Los Barrios
    0 - 3
    CD Utrera
    12:00 Sevilla FC C
    1 - 2
    Ciudad de Lucena
    12:00 Conil CF
    2 - 0
    Atlético Antoniano
    27.11.2021
    16:30 CD Gerena
    0 - 1
    CD Rota
    21.11.2021
    18:30 Ciudad de Lucena
    2 - 0
    CD Gerena
    12:30 Atlético Antoniano
    1 - 2
    Xerez CD
    12:00 CD Rota
    2 - 1
    Conil CF
    12:00 Córdoba CF B
    1 - 0
    AD Cartaya
    12:00 Recreativo Huelva
    3 - 2
    CD Pozoblanco
    12:00 UD Tomares
    3 - 1
    UD Los Barrios
    12:00 CD Utrera
    0 - 1
    Puente Genil
    20.11.2021
    17:00 AD Ceuta B
    1 - 0
    Sevilla FC C
    17.11.2021
    20:00 Recreativo Huelva
    3 - 1
    Xerez CD
    14.11.2021
    17:00 CD Cabecense
    1 - 2
    Atlético Antoniano
    17:00 Xerez CD
    0 - 0
    CD Rota
    14:00 Sevilla FC C
    1 - 3
    CD Utrera
    12:00 Puente Genil
    2 - 1
    UD Tomares
    12:00 CD Pozoblanco
    0 - 2
    Córdoba CF B
    12:00 Conil CF
    0 - 0
    Ciudad de Lucena
    13.11.2021
    18:00 CD Gerena
    1 - 0
    AD Ceuta B
    16:00 UD Los Barrios
    0 - 2
    Recreativo Huelva
    07.11.2021
    18:00 Ciudad de Lucena
    1 - 0
    Xerez CD
    17:00 Recreativo Huelva
    2 - 0
    Puente Genil
    16:30 AD Cartaya
    2 - 0
    CD Cabecense
    12:00 Córdoba CF B
    7 - 1
    UD Los Barrios
    12:00 UD Tomares
    2 - 2
    Sevilla FC C
    12:00 CD Utrera
    3 - 0
    CD Gerena
    12:00 CD Rota
    2 - 1
    Atlético Antoniano
    06.11.2021
    17:30 AD Ceuta B
    2 - 0
    Conil CF
    31.10.2021
    18:30 Xerez CD
    5 - 0
    AD Ceuta B
    18:00 Atlético Antoniano
    1 - 1
    Ciudad de Lucena
    17:30 Puente Genil
    0 - 3
    Córdoba CF B
    12:00 CD Pozoblanco
    2 - 1
    AD Cartaya
    12:00 Conil CF
    1 - 1
    CD Utrera
    12:00 CD Cabecense
    1 - 1
    CD Rota
    30.10.2021
    16:45 CD Gerena
    1 - 0
    UD Tomares
    12:00 Sevilla FC C
    1 - 4
    Recreativo Huelva
    24.10.2021
    19:00 Ciudad de Lucena
    1 - 0
    CD Rota
    12:00 CD Pozoblanco
    1 - 1
    CD Cabecense
    12:00 AD Cartaya
    1 - 1
    UD Los Barrios
    12:00 Córdoba CF B
    1 - 0
    Sevilla FC C
    12:00 Recreativo Huelva
    2 - 0
    CD Gerena
    12:00 UD Tomares
    0 - 1
    Conil CF
    12:00 CD Utrera
    4 - 1
    Xerez CD
    23.10.2021
    17:30 AD Ceuta B
    0 - 0
    Atlético Antoniano
    17.10.2021
    19:00 Xerez CD
    3 - 0
    UD Tomares
    18:30 Puente Genil
    1 - 0
    AD Cartaya
    17:30 Conil CF
    1 - 1
    Recreativo Huelva
    12:00 CD Cabecense
    1 - 2
    Ciudad de Lucena
    12:00 Atlético Antoniano
    2 - 2
    CD Utrera
    12:00 UD Los Barrios
    3 - 1
    CD Pozoblanco
    16.10.2021
    18:30 CD Gerena
    2 - 1
    Córdoba CF B
    17:00 CD Rota
    1 - 0
    AD Ceuta B
    12.10.2021
    18:00 CD Pozoblanco
    1 - 0
    Puente Genil
    17:30 AD Cartaya
    0 - 0
    Sevilla FC C
    17:30 AD Ceuta B
    0 - 2
    Ciudad de Lucena
    12:00 UD Tomares
    1 - 0
    Atlético Antoniano
    12:00 Córdoba CF B
    1 - 0
    Conil CF
    12:00 CD Utrera
    1 - 1
    CD Rota
    12:00 UD Los Barrios
    3 - 1
    CD Cabecense
    10.10.2021
    12:00 Atlético Antoniano
    0 - 2
    Recreativo Huelva
    09.10.2021
    20:00 Xerez CD
    1 - 0
    Córdoba CF B
    19:00 Puente Genil
    2 - 3
    UD Los Barrios
    18:30 Ciudad de Lucena
    0 - 1
    CD Utrera
    18:30 CD Gerena
    2 - 0
    AD Cartaya
    18:00 Sevilla FC C
    3 - 0
    CD Pozoblanco