Programma Spagna Tercera Division Group 10 - Andalucia Occ./Ceuta
    05.12.2021
      Córdoba CF B - CD Cabecense Pronostico
      Xerez CD - Conil CF Pronostico
      Atlético Antoniano - CD Gerena Pronostico
      CD Rota - Sevilla FC C Pronostico
      Ciudad de Lucena - Puente Genil Pronostico
      AD Ceuta B - UD Los Barrios Pronostico
      CD Utrera - CD Pozoblanco Pronostico
      UD Tomares - AD Cartaya Pronostico
    08.12.2021
      CD Cabecense - Conil CF  
      CD Gerena - Xerez CD  
      Sevilla FC C - Atlético Antoniano  
      Puente Genil - CD Rota  
      UD Los Barrios - Ciudad de Lucena  
      CD Pozoblanco - AD Ceuta B  
      AD Cartaya - CD Utrera  
      Córdoba CF B - Recreativo Huelva  
    12.12.2021
      Conil CF - CD Gerena  
      Xerez CD - Sevilla FC C  
      Atlético Antoniano - Puente Genil  
      CD Rota - UD Los Barrios  
      Ciudad de Lucena - CD Pozoblanco  
      AD Ceuta B - AD Cartaya  
      UD Tomares - Córdoba CF B  
      CD Cabecense - Recreativo Huelva  
    19.12.2021
      CD Gerena - CD Cabecense  
      Sevilla FC C - Conil CF  
      Puente Genil - Xerez CD  
      UD Los Barrios - Atlético Antoniano  
      CD Pozoblanco - CD Rota  
      AD Cartaya - Ciudad de Lucena  
      Córdoba CF B - CD Utrera  
      Recreativo Huelva - UD Tomares  
    06.01.2022
      UD Tomares - CD Cabecense  
      Recreativo Huelva - CD Utrera  
      Córdoba CF B - AD Ceuta B  
      AD Cartaya - CD Rota  
      CD Pozoblanco - Atlético Antoniano  
      UD Los Barrios - Xerez CD  
      Puente Genil - Conil CF  
      Sevilla FC C - CD Gerena  
    09.01.2022
      CD Utrera - UD Tomares  
      AD Ceuta B - Recreativo Huelva  
      Ciudad de Lucena - Córdoba CF B  
      Atlético Antoniano - AD Cartaya  
      Xerez CD - CD Pozoblanco  
      Conil CF - UD Los Barrios  
      CD Gerena - Puente Genil  
      CD Cabecense - Sevilla FC C  
    16.01.2022
      CD Utrera - CD Cabecense  
      UD Tomares - AD Ceuta B  
      Recreativo Huelva - Ciudad de Lucena  
      Córdoba CF B - CD Rota  
      AD Cartaya - Xerez CD  
      CD Pozoblanco - Conil CF  
      UD Los Barrios - CD Gerena  
      Puente Genil - Sevilla FC C  
    23.01.2022
      AD Ceuta B - CD Utrera  
      Ciudad de Lucena - UD Tomares  
      CD Rota - Recreativo Huelva  
      Atlético Antoniano - Córdoba CF B  
      Conil CF - AD Cartaya  
      CD Gerena - CD Pozoblanco  
      Sevilla FC C - UD Los Barrios  
      CD Cabecense - Puente Genil  
    30.01.2022
      AD Ceuta B - CD Cabecense  
      CD Utrera - Ciudad de Lucena  
      UD Tomares - CD Rota  
      Recreativo Huelva - Atlético Antoniano  
      Córdoba CF B - Xerez CD  
      AD Cartaya - CD Gerena