Risultati in tempo reale

    flag_1

    England: Premier League

    18/04/2021 14:30
    Arsenal
    Fulham
    [+]
    18/04/2021 17:00
    Manchester Utd
    Burnley
    [+]
    flag_1

    England: Championship

    18/04/2021 13:00
    Rotherham
    Birmingham
    [+]
    18/04/2021 16:00
    Coventry
    Barnsley
    [+]
    flag_5

    Spain: Laliga

    18/04/2021 14:00
    Osasuna
    Elche
    [+]
    18/04/2021 14:00
    Real Sociedad
    Sevilla
    [+]
    18/04/2021 16:15
    Alaves
    Huesca
    [+]
    18/04/2021 16:15
    Atl. Madrid
    Eibar
    [+]
    18/04/2021 18:30
    Betis
    Valencia
    [+]
    18/04/2021 18:30
    Cadiz CF
    Celta Vigo
    [+]
    18/04/2021 21:00
    Getafe
    Real Madrid
    [+]
    18/04/2021 21:00
    Levante
    Villarreal
    [+]
    flag_5

    Spain: Laliga2

    18/04/2021 14:00
    Albacete
    Mirandes
    [+]
    18/04/2021 14:00
    Logrones
    Rayo Vallecano
    [+]
    18/04/2021 18:15
    Cartagena
    Tenerife
    [+]
    flag_7

    Germany: Bundesliga

    18/04/2021 15:30
    Dortmund
    Werder Bremen
    [+]
    Postp.
    Mainz
    Hertha Berlin
    [+]
    flag_7

    Germany: 2. Bundesliga

    18/04/2021 13:30
    Bochum
    Hannover
    [+]
    18/04/2021 13:30
    Regensburg
    Heidenheim
    [+]
    18/04/2021 13:30
    VfL Osnabruck
    Dusseldorf
    [+]
    flag_8

    France: Ligue 1

    18/04/2021 13:00
    Paris SG
    St Etienne
    [+]
    18/04/2021 15:00
    Brest
    Lens
    [+]
    18/04/2021 15:00
    Dijon
    Nice
    [+]
    18/04/2021 15:00
    Nimes
    Strasbourg
    [+]
    18/04/2021 15:00
    Reims
    Metz
    [+]
    18/04/2021 17:05
    Bordeaux
    Monaco
    [+]
    18/04/2021 21:00
    Nantes
    Lyon
    [+]
    flag_6

    Italy: Serie A

    18/04/2021 12:30
    AC Milan
    Genoa
    [+]
    18/04/2021 15:00
    Atalanta
    Juventus
    [+]
    18/04/2021 15:00
    Bologna
    Spezia
    [+]
    18/04/2021 15:00
    Lazio
    Benevento
    [+]
    18/04/2021 18:00
    Torino
    AS Roma
    [+]
    18/04/2021 20:45
    Napoli
    Inter
    [+]
    flag_103

    Albania: Superliga

    18/04/2021 13:00
    Apolonia Fier
    Vllaznia
    [+]
    18/04/2021 16:00
    Laci
    Bylis
    [+]
    18/04/2021 16:00
    Skenderbeu
    Teuta
    [+]
    flag_103

    Albania: First Division - Promotion Group

    18/04/2021 13:00
    Egnatia Rrogozhine
    Tomori Berat
    [+]
    18/04/2021 13:00
    Pogradeci
    Besa Kavaje
    [+]
    flag_105

    Algeria: Ligue 2

    17/04/2021 23:30
    JSM Tiaret
    Remchi
    [+]
    flag_201

    Andorra: Primera Divisió - Championship Group

    18/04/2021 11:30
    Sant Julia
    Atletic Escaldes
    [+]
    18/04/2021 16:30
    FC Santa Coloma
    Inter Escaldes
    [+]
    flag_160

    Angola: Girabola

    17/04/2021 16:30
    Sagrada
    Petro Atletico
    [+]
    18/04/2021 18:00
    Primeiro de Agosto
    Wiliet
    [+]
    flag_19

    Argentina: Copa De La Liga Profesional

    61'
    Newells Old Boys
    Patronato
    [+]
    18/04/2021 18:30
    Arsenal Sarandi
    Racing Club
    [+]
    18/04/2021 20:45
    Estudiantes L.P.
    Gimnasia L.P.
    [+]
    18/04/2021 23:00
    Independiente
    Defensa y Justicia
    [+]
    19/04/2021 02:00
    Colon Santa FE
    Godoy Cruz
    [+]
    flag_19

    Argentina: Primera Nacional

    18/04/2021 18:30
    Atletico Atlanta
    Dep. Riestra
    [+]
    18/04/2021 20:00
    Atl. Rafaela
    Almagro
    [+]
    18/04/2021 20:00
    CA Estudiantes
    Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
    [+]
    18/04/2021 21:00
    Guillermo Brown
    Santamarina
    [+]
    18/04/2021 21:30
    San Martin S.J.
    San Telmo
    [+]
    19/04/2021 01:00
    Ind. Rivadavia
    Club A. Guemes
    [+]
    flag_19

    Argentina: Torneo Federal

    18/04/2021 20:30
    CDJU Gualeguaychu
    Central Norte
    [+]
    18/04/2021 20:30
    Circulo Deportivo
    Olimpo Bahia Blanca
    [+]
    18/04/2021 20:30
    Douglas Haig
    Gimnasia E.R.
    [+]
    18/04/2021 20:30
    Independiente Chivilcoy
    Sportivo Estudiantes
    [+]
    18/04/2021 21:00
    Boca Unidos
    Chaco For Ever
    [+]
    18/04/2021 21:00
    Cipolletti
    Club Sportivo Penarol
    [+]
    18/04/2021 21:00
    Juventud Unida Universitario
    Ciudad Bolivar
    [+]
    18/04/2021 21:00
    Sansinena
    Camioneros Buenos Aires
    [+]
    18/04/2021 21:00
    Sportivo Belgrano
    Defensores Belgrano VR
    [+]
    18/04/2021 21:00
    Villa Mitre
    Sol de Mayo
    [+]
    18/04/2021 21:30
    Gimnasia y Tiro
    Crucero del Norte
    [+]
    18/04/2021 22:00
    Ferro Gen. Pico
    Deportivo Madryn
    [+]
    18/04/2021 22:30
    Sarmiento Resistencia
    Union Sunchales
    [+]
    19/04/2021 00:00
    Sportivo Las Parejas
    Racing Cordoba
    [+]
    flag_19

    Argentina: Primera B - Apertura

    18/04/2021 20:30
    Comunicaciones
    Argentino de Quilmes
    [+]
    18/04/2021 20:30
    Defensores Unidos
    Fenix
    [+]
    flag_19

    Argentina: Primera C - Apertura

    18/04/2021 20:30
    Atlas
    Laferrere
    [+]
    18/04/2021 20:30
    Club Lujan
    Ituzaingo
    [+]
    18/04/2021 20:30
    Deportivo Espanol
    Argentino de Merlo
    [+]
    18/04/2021 20:30
    General Lamadrid
    Real Pilar
    [+]
    18/04/2021 20:30
    Midland
    Dock Sud
    [+]
    18/04/2021 20:30
    San Martin Burzaco
    Excursionistas
    [+]
    flag_107

    Armenia: First League

    18/04/2021 13:30
    Sevan
    Noravank
    [+]

    Asia: Afc Champions League

    18/04/2021 19:45
    Al Ahli SC
    Al-Duhail
    [+]
    18/04/2021 21:00
    AGMK
    Istiqlol Dushanbe
    [+]
    18/04/2021 21:00
    Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai
    Al-Hilal
    [+]
    18/04/2021 22:15
    Al Shorta
    Esteghlal F.C.
    [+]
    flag_66

    Australia: A-League

    18/04/2021 08:05
    Sydney FC
    Adelaide United
    [+]
    18/04/2021 10:15
    Macarthur FC
    Newcastle Jets
    [+]
    18/04/2021 12:15
    Perth Glory
    Wellington Phoenix
    [+]
    flag_66

    Australia: Npl Act

    18/04/2021 07:00
    Canberra Croatia
    Tuggeranong Utd
    [+]
    18/04/2021 07:00
    Gungahlin
    Tigers FC
    [+]
    flag_66

    Australia: Npl Northern Nsw

    18/04/2021 06:30
    Broadmeadow
    Weston Workers
    [+]
    18/04/2021 08:30
    Maitland
    Charlestown Azzurri
    [+]
    flag_66

    Australia: Npl Nsw

    18/04/2021 06:30
    Wollongong Wolves
    Blacktown City
    [+]
    18/04/2021 10:30
    Sydney FC U21
    APIA Tigers
    [+]
    flag_66

    Australia: Npl Queensland

    18/04/2021 10:00
    Olympic FC
    Sunshine Coast Wanderers
    [+]
    18/04/2021 10:15
    Brisbane U21
    Capalaba FC
    [+]
    flag_66

    Australia: Brisbane Premier League

    18/04/2021 09:00
    Brisbane K.
    Bayside
    [+]
    18/04/2021 09:00
    Gravatt
    Toowong
    [+]
    18/04/2021 09:00
    St. George Willawong
    Centenary Stormers
    [+]
    flag_27

    Austria: Tipico Bundesliga - Championship Group

    18/04/2021 14:30
    Salzburg
    LASK
    [+]
    18/04/2021 14:30
    Wolfsberger AC
    Tirol
    [+]
    18/04/2021 17:00
    Rapid Vienna
    Sturm Graz
    [+]
    flag_27

    Austria: 2. Liga

    18/04/2021 10:30
    A. Klagenfurt
    Grazer
    [+]
    18/04/2021 11:30
    SK Rapid Vienna (Am)
    Horn
    [+]
    flag_27

    Austria: Bundesliga Women

    18/04/2021 11:00
    Altenmarkt W
    Wacker Innsbruck W
    [+]
    flag_141

    Belarus: Vysshaya Liga

    18/04/2021 13:00
    Din. Minsk
    FC Gomel
    [+]
    18/04/2021 15:00
    Rukh Brest
    Smorgon
    [+]
    flag_141

    Belarus: Pershaya Liga

    18/04/2021 13:00
    Belshina
    Volna Pinsk
    [+]
    18/04/2021 15:00
    Krumkachy
    Lokomotiv Gomel
    [+]
    18/04/2021 17:00
    Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk
    Petrikov
    [+]
    flag_28

    Belgium: Jupiler League

    18/04/2021 18:00
    Club Brugge KV
    Mouscron
    [+]
    18/04/2021 18:00
    Kortrijk
    KV Mechelen
    [+]
    18/04/2021 18:00
    Leuven
    Waasland-Beveren
    [+]
    18/04/2021 18:00
    Oostende
    Cercle Brugge KSV
    [+]
    18/04/2021 18:00
    St. Liege
    Beerschot VA
    [+]
    18/04/2021 18:00
    St. Truiden
    Anderlecht
    [+]
    18/04/2021 18:00
    Waregem
    Gent
    [+]
    flag_380

    Benin: Ligue 1 - Championship Group

    18/04/2021 17:00
    AS Cotonou
    Dynamo Parakou
    [+]
    18/04/2021 17:00
    Ayema
    FC Esae
    [+]
    18/04/2021 17:00
    Bembereke
    Requins
    [+]
    18/04/2021 17:00
    Buffles du Borgou
    Eternel
    [+]
    18/04/2021 17:00
    Dragons
    Damissa
    [+]
    18/04/2021 17:00
    Hodio
    ASOS
    [+]
    flag_92

    Bosnia And Herzegovina: Premier League

    18/04/2021 15:00
    Olimpik Sarajevo
    Zrinjski
    [+]
    18/04/2021 17:00
    Radnik Bijeljina
    Zeljeznicar
    [+]
    18/04/2021 19:00
    Siroki Brijeg
    Velez Mostar
    [+]
    flag_92

    Bosnia And Herzegovina: Prva Liga - Fbih

    18/04/2021 16:30
    GOSK Gabela
    Banovici
    [+]
    flag_20

    Brazil: Campeonato Alagoano

    18/04/2021 21:00
    Olhodaguense
    ASA
    [+]
    flag_20

    Brazil: Campeonato Baiano

    18/04/2021 21:00
    Alagoinhas
    Jacuipense
    [+]
    18/04/2021 21:00
    Bahia
    Bahia De Feira
    [+]
    18/04/2021 21:00
    Fluminense de Feira
    Doce Mel
    [+]
    flag_20

    Brazil: Campeonato Brasiliense - Second Stage

    18/04/2021 20:00
    Capital
    Ceilandia
    [+]
    18/04/2021 20:30
    Santa Maria
    Brasiliense
    [+]
    flag_20

    Brazil: Campeonato Capixaba

    18/04/2021 20:00
    Vilavelhense
    SAO Mateus
    [+]
    flag_20

    Brazil: Campeonato Carioca - Taca Guanabara

    28'
    Portuguesa RJ
    Flamengo RJ
    [+]
    18/04/2021 20:15
    Bangu
    Volta Redonda
    [+]
    18/04/2021 20:15
    Nova Iguacu
    Resende
    [+]
    18/04/2021 23:30
    Boavista
    Vasco
    [+]
    flag_20

    Brazil: Campeonato Catarinense

    18/04/2021 21:00
    Avai
    Hercilio Luz
    [+]
    18/04/2021 21:00
    Concordia
    Criciuma
    [+]
    18/04/2021 21:00
    Joinville
    Brusque
    [+]
    18/04/2021 21:00
    Marcilio Dias
    Chapecoense-SC
    [+]
    18/04/2021 21:00
    Metropolitano
    Gremio Juventus
    [+]
    18/04/2021 21:00
    Prospera Criciuma
    Figueirense
    [+]
    flag_20

    Brazil: Campeonato Gaucho - First Stage

    19/04/2021 01:00
    Brasil de Pelotas
    Sao Luiz
    [+]
    19/04/2021 01:00
    Gremio
    Novo Hamburgo
    [+]
    flag_20

    Brazil: Campeonato Goiano

    18/04/2021 21:00
    Goianesia
    Goias
    [+]
    18/04/2021 21:00
    Gremio Anapolis
    Jataiense
    [+]
    18/04/2021 21:00
    Itumbiara
    Anapolis
    [+]
    18/04/2021 21:00
    Vila Nova FC
    Aparecidense
    [+]
    flag_20

    Brazil: Campeonato Matogrossense

    18/04/2021 15:00
    Acao
    Uniao Rondonopolis
    [+]
    18/04/2021 15:00
    Luverdense
    Pocone
    [+]
    18/04/2021 15:00
    Operario VG
    Gremio Sorriso
    [+]
    18/04/2021 15:00
    Sinop
    Nova Mutum
    [+]
    18/04/2021 22:00
    Dom Bosco
    Cuiaba Esporte
    [+]
    flag_20

    Brazil: Campeonato Mineiro

    18/04/2021 15:00
    Uberlandia
    Tombense
    [+]
    18/04/2021 16:00
    Pouso Alegre
    Cruzeiro
    [+]
    18/04/2021 21:00
    Atletico-MG
    Boa
    [+]
    18/04/2021 21:00
    Patrocinense
    URT
    [+]
    flag_20

    Brazil: Campeonato Paraense

    18/04/2021 15:00
    Bragantino
    Paragominas
    [+]
    18/04/2021 21:00
    Aguia De Maraba
    Remo
    [+]
    flag_20

    Brazil: Campeonato Paraibano

    18/04/2021 21:00
    Sao Paulo Crystal
    Campinense
    [+]
    flag_20

    Brazil: Campeonato Paranaense

    18/04/2021 16:00
    Parana
    Londrina
    [+]
    18/04/2021 21:00
    Coritiba
    Toledo
    [+]
    flag_20

    Brazil: Campeonato Paulista

    70'
    Bragantino
    Mirassol
    [+]
    18/04/2021 03:15
    Novorizontino
    Ferroviaria
    [+]
    19/04/2021 01:00
    Botafogo SP
    Palmeiras
    [+]
    19/04/2021 01:00
    Santos
    Inter de Limeira
    [+]
    flag_20

    Brazil: Campeonato Pernambucano

    18/04/2021 20:00
    Academica Vitoria
    Central SC
    [+]
    18/04/2021 21:00
    Afogados da Ingazeira
    Vera Cruz
    [+]
    18/04/2021 21:00
    Nautico
    Santa Cruz
    [+]
    18/04/2021 21:00
    Salgueiro
    Retro
    [+]
    18/04/2021 23:00
    Sete de Setembro
    Sport Recife
    [+]
    flag_20

    Brazil: Campeonato Piauiense

    18/04/2021 14:00
    Fluminense-PI
    Julho Esporte
    [+]
    flag_20

    Brazil: Campeonato Potiguar - First Stage

    18/04/2021 21:00
    America RN
    ABC
    [+]
    flag_20

    Brazil: Campeonato Sergipano

    18/04/2021 21:00
    Sergipe
    Dorense
    [+]
    flag_20

    Brazil: Campeonato Sul-Matogrossense - First Stage

    18/04/2021 21:00
    Chapadao
    Uniao
    [+]
    18/04/2021 21:00
    Comercial MS
    Tres Lagoas
    [+]
    flag_20

    Brazil: Copa Do Nordeste - Play Offs

    18/04/2021 21:00
    Ceara
    Sampaio Correa
    [+]
    flag_20

    Brazil: Brasileiro Women

    73'
    Corinthians W
    Napoli W
    [+]
    74'
    Internacional W
    Santos W
    [+]
    74'
    Sao Paulo W
    Gremio W
    [+]
    18/04/2021 20:00
    Botafogo RJ W
    Bahia W
    [+]
    18/04/2021 20:00
    Flamengo W
    Minas ICESP W
    [+]
    18/04/2021 20:00
    SAO Jose W
    Avai Kindermann W
    [+]
    18/04/2021 22:00
    Cruzeiro W
    Real Brasilia W
    [+]
    19/04/2021 01:00
    Palmeiras W
    Ferroviaria W
    [+]
    flag_30

    Bulgaria: Parva Liga

    18/04/2021 17:30
    Tsarsko Selo
    CSKA Sofia
    [+]
    18/04/2021 19:45
    Levski Sofia
    Ludogorets
    [+]
    flag_30

    Bulgaria: Third League - North-West

    18/04/2021 16:00
    Akademik Svishtov
    Bdin Vidin
    [+]
    18/04/2021 16:00
    Botev Vratsa II
    Spartak Pleven
    [+]
    18/04/2021 16:00
    Drenovets
    Sevlievo
    [+]
    18/04/2021 16:00
    Levski Lom
    Parva Atomna
    [+]
    18/04/2021 16:00
    Mezdra
    Lok. Dryanovo
    [+]
    18/04/2021 16:00
    Partizan Cerven Brjag
    Tryavna
    [+]
    18/04/2021 16:00
    Pavlikeni
    OFK Levski
    [+]
    18/04/2021 16:00
    Peshtera Galata
    Etar II
    [+]
    18/04/2021 16:00
    Yantra Polski Trambesh
    Vihar Slavyanovo
    [+]
    flag_365

    Burkina Faso: Premier League

    17/04/2021 20:15
    AS Douanes
    Kadiogo
    [+]
    18/04/2021 18:00
    ASF Dioulasso
    Royal
    [+]
    18/04/2021 18:00
    Etoile Filante
    ASFA Yennega
    [+]
    Postp.
    Sonabel Ouagadougou
    Salitas
    [+]
    18/04/2021 18:00
    Vitesse
    ASEC Koudougou
    [+]
    flag_227

    Cambodia: C-League

    18/04/2021 13:00
    Visakha
    Electricite Du Cambodge
    [+]
    flag_122

    Chile: Primera Division

    1'
    Union La Calera
    A. Italiano
    [+]
    18/04/2021 17:00
    Cobresal
    S. Wanderers
    [+]
    18/04/2021 21:00
    Everton
    Colo Colo
    [+]
    flag_122

    Chile: Primera B

    Postp.
    Lautaro
    Deportes Iquique
    [+]
    18/04/2021 23:00
    San Marcos de Arica
    Cobreloa
    [+]
    19/04/2021 00:00
    CD Santa Cruz
    U. De Concepcion
    [+]
    19/04/2021 00:00
    San Luis
    Rangers
    [+]
    flag_127

    Colombia: Primera A - Apertura

    18/04/2021 22:30
    America De Cali
    Deportes Tolima
    [+]
    18/04/2021 22:30
    Atl. Nacional
    Patriotas
    [+]
    18/04/2021 22:30
    Bucaramanga
    Aguilas
    [+]
    18/04/2021 22:30
    Chico
    Jaguares de Cordoba
    [+]
    18/04/2021 22:30
    La Equidad
    Santa Fe
    [+]
    18/04/2021 22:30
    Millonarios
    Dep. Cali
    [+]
    18/04/2021 22:30
    Once Caldas
    Ind. Medellin
    [+]
    18/04/2021 22:30
    Pereira
    Dep. Pasto
    [+]
    flag_127

    Colombia: Primera B - Apertura - Quadrangular

    90'
    Huila
    Fortaleza
    [+]
    flag_118

    Costa Rica: Primera Division - Clausura

    74'
    Zeledon
    Limon
    [+]
    32'
    Sporting San Jose
    Guadalupe
    [+]
    18/04/2021 04:00
    Herediano
    Cartagines
    [+]
    18/04/2021 23:00
    ADR Jicaral
    Grecia
    [+]
    19/04/2021 00:00
    Saprissa
    Alajuelense
    [+]
    19/04/2021 02:00
    San Carlos
    Santos DG
    [+]
    flag_118

    Costa Rica: Liga De Ascenso - Clausura - Play Offs

    18/04/2021 04:00
    Puntarenas FC
    Municipal San Ramon
    [+]
    18/04/2021 21:30
    Barrio Mexico
    Cofutpa
    [+]
    flag_48

    Croatia: 1. Hnl

    18/04/2021 19:05
    D. Zagreb
    Istra 1961
    [+]
    flag_48

    Croatia: 3. Hnl East

    18/04/2021 17:00
    Granicar Zupanja
    Cepin
    [+]
    flag_43

    Cyprus: First Division - Championship Group

    18/04/2021 16:00
    AEL Limassol
    Apollon
    [+]
    18/04/2021 18:30
    Ol. Nicosia
    AEK Larnaca
    [+]
    flag_43

    Cyprus: Division 2

    18/04/2021 15:00
    Alki Oroklini
    Thoi Lakatamias
    [+]
    18/04/2021 15:00
    Omonia Psevda
    Chloraka
    [+]
    flag_51

    Czech Republic: 1. Liga

    18/04/2021 14:00
    Brno
    FK Pardubice
    [+]
    18/04/2021 14:00
    Zlin
    Pribram
    [+]
    18/04/2021 16:00
    Liberec
    Slavia Prague
    [+]
    18/04/2021 18:30
    Sparta Prague
    Slovacko
    [+]
    flag_51

    Czech Republic: Division 2

    18/04/2021 10:15
    Zizkov
    Usti nad Labem
    [+]
    18/04/2021 15:00
    Vysehrad
    Prostejov
    [+]
    18/04/2021 17:00
    Hradec Kralove
    Trinec
    [+]
    18/04/2021 17:00
    Jihlava
    Dukla Prague
    [+]
    18/04/2021 17:00
    Mas Taborsko
    Blansko
    [+]
    18/04/2021 17:00
    Vlasim
    Varnsdorf
    [+]
    flag_51

    Czech Republic: 1. Liga Women

    18/04/2021 14:00
    Slovacko W
    Liberec W
    [+]
    flag_29

    Denmark: Superliga - Relegation Group

    18/04/2021 14:00
    Horsens
    Lyngby
    [+]
    18/04/2021 14:00
    Odense
    Sonderjyske
    [+]
    flag_29

    Denmark: 1st Division - Promotion Group

    18/04/2021 14:00
    Fredericia
    Helsingor
    [+]
    flag_29

    Denmark: 2nd Division - Group 2

    18/04/2021 13:00
    AB Copenhagen
    Vanlose
    [+]
    18/04/2021 13:00
    Naestved
    FA 2000
    [+]
    18/04/2021 13:00
    Slagelse
    Bronshoj
    [+]
    flag_399

    Dominican Republic: Ldf

    18/04/2021 22:00
    Moca
    San Cristobal
    [+]
    flag_238

    Dr Congo: Ligue 1

    Postp.
    AS Vita Club
    St Eloi Lupopo
    [+]
    18/04/2021 16:30
    Blessing
    Mazembe
    [+]
    Postp.
    Dauphins Noirs
    St Eloi Lupopo
    [+]
    18/04/2021 16:30
    Maniema
    Simba
    [+]
    Postp.
    Mazembe
    AS Vita Club
    [+]
    18/04/2021 16:30
    Sanga Balende
    Motema Pembe
    [+]
    flag_144

    Ecuador: Liga Pro - First Stage

    18/04/2021 03:00
    Guayaquil City
    LDU Quito
    [+]
    18/04/2021 20:00
    Dep. Cuenca
    U. Catolica
    [+]
    18/04/2021 22:30
    Ind. del Valle
    Nueve de Octubre
    [+]
    19/04/2021 01:00
    Emelec
    Tecnico U.
    [+]
    flag_130

    Egypt: Premier League

    18/04/2021 21:30
    Zamalek
    Al Ahly
    [+]
    flag_145

    El Salvador: Primera Division - Clausura - 2nd Phase

    33'
    Chalatenango
    Sonsonate
    [+]
    18/04/2021 03:15
    Alianza FC
    Jocoro
    [+]
    18/04/2021 03:15
    Metapan
    Aguila
    [+]
    18/04/2021 22:30
    Luis Angel Firpo
    11 Deportivo
    [+]
    18/04/2021 23:00
    Municipal Limeno
    Santa Tecla
    [+]
    18/04/2021 23:30
    FAS
    Atletico Marte
    [+]
    flag_1

    England: Professional Development League

    18/04/2021 13:00
    Crewe U23
    Watford U23
    [+]
    flag_1

    England: Fa Cup

    18/04/2021 19:30
    Leicester
    Southampton
    [+]
    flag_1

    England: Premier League 2

    18/04/2021 14:00
    Tottenham U23
    Chelsea U23
    [+]
    flag_53

    Estonia: Meistriliiga

    18/04/2021 14:00
    Levadia
    Paide
    [+]
    18/04/2021 18:00
    Kalju
    Parnu JK Vaprus
    [+]
    flag_395

    Ethiopia: Premier League

    18/04/2021 15:00
    Sidama Bunna
    Fasil Ketema
    [+]
    18/04/2021 18:00
    Ethiopia Bunna
    St. George
    [+]

    Europe: Premier League (Crimea)

    18/04/2021 13:00
    Kafa
    Yevpatoriya
    [+]
    18/04/2021 15:00
    Gvardeyets
    Kyzyltash
    [+]
    18/04/2021 15:00
    SKCHF Sevastopol
    TSK Simferopol
    [+]
    18/04/2021 17:00
    Krymteplytsia
    Ocean Kerch
    [+]

    Europe: Champions League Women

    18/04/2021 14:00
    Lyon W
    Paris SG W
    [+]
    flag_283

    Faroe Islands: Faroe Islands Cup

    18/04/2021 15:00
    Sandur
    Undri
    [+]
    18/04/2021 15:00
    TB Tvoroyri
    HB Torshavn
    [+]
    18/04/2021 16:00
    07 Vestur Sorvagur
    Hoyvik
    [+]
    18/04/2021 16:00
    B36 Torshavn
    AB Argir
    [+]
    18/04/2021 16:00
    IF Fuglafjordur
    FC Suduroy
    [+]
    18/04/2021 16:00
    Klaksvik
    NSI Runavik
    [+]
    18/04/2021 16:00
    Toftir
    Streymur
    [+]
    18/04/2021 16:00
    Vikingur
    Skala Itrottarfelag
    [+]
    flag_343

    Fiji: Premier League

    18/04/2021 03:00
    Ba
    Rewa
    [+]
    18/04/2021 05:00
    Lautoka
    Nadroga
    [+]
    18/04/2021 05:00
    Navua
    Nadi
    [+]
    18/04/2021 05:00
    Suva
    Labasa
    [+]
    flag_54

    Finland: Kansallinen Liiga Women

    18/04/2021 15:00
    Honka W
    Ilves W
    [+]

    Gambia: Gfa League

    17/04/2021 22:30
    Brikama U.
    Marimoo
    [+]
    18/04/2021 00:30
    Wallidan
    Hawks
    [+]
    18/04/2021 23:00
    Gamtel
    Tallinding United
    [+]
    flag_116

    Georgia: Georgian Cup

    18/04/2021 11:00
    Zestafoni
    Dusheti
    [+]
    flag_7

    Germany: 3. Liga

    18/04/2021 13:00
    Ingolstadt
    Meppen
    [+]
    18/04/2021 14:00
    Mannheim
    Lubeck
    [+]
    18/04/2021 15:00
    Wehen
    Unterhaching
    [+]
    flag_7

    Germany: Regionalliga West

    18/04/2021 14:00
    Oberhausen
    Dortmund II
    [+]
    flag_7

    Germany: Bundesliga Women

    18/04/2021 14:00
    Eintracht Frankfurt W
    Sand W
    [+]
    18/04/2021 14:00
    Potsdam W
    Duisburg W
    [+]
    18/04/2021 14:00
    SGS Essen W
    Meppen W
    [+]
    18/04/2021 14:00
    Werder Bremen W
    Bayer Leverkusen W
    [+]
    18/04/2021 14:00
    Wolfsburg W
    Freiburg W
    [+]
    flag_115

    Ghana: Premier League

    18/04/2021 17:00
    Bechem United
    Aduana Stars
    [+]
    18/04/2021 17:00
    Berekum Chelsea
    Ebusua
    [+]
    18/04/2021 17:00
    Dreams
    Karela
    [+]
    18/04/2021 17:00
    Eleven Wonders
    Liberty
    [+]
    18/04/2021 17:00
    Medeama
    Legon Cities
    [+]
    18/04/2021 20:00
    Hearts of Oak
    Inter Allies
    [+]

    Gibraltar: National League - Relegation Group

    18/04/2021 18:30
    Europa Point
    College 1975 FC
    [+]
    flag_35

    Greece: Super League - Championship Group

    18/04/2021 14:00
    Panathinaikos
    Aris
    [+]
    18/04/2021 16:15
    AEK Athens FC
    Asteras Tripolis
    [+]
    18/04/2021 18:30
    PAOK
    Olympiacos Piraeus
    [+]
    flag_35

    Greece: Super League 2

    18/04/2021 13:00
    PAE Chania
    Apollon Larissa
    [+]
    18/04/2021 13:45
    Karaiskakis
    Doxa Dramas
    [+]
    18/04/2021 13:45
    Panachaiki
    Ergotelis
    [+]
    flag_35

    Greece: Football League

    18/04/2021 13:00
    Santorini
    Aspropyrgos Enosis
    [+]
    18/04/2021 13:30
    Rodos
    PAE Egaleo
    [+]
    18/04/2021 14:00
    Almopos
    Apollon Pontou
    [+]
    18/04/2021 14:00
    Asteras Vlachioti
    Kallithea
    [+]
    18/04/2021 14:00
    Ialisos
    Episkopi
    [+]
    18/04/2021 14:00
    Kavala
    Kozani
    [+]
    18/04/2021 14:00
    O. Volos
    Panserraikos
    [+]
    18/04/2021 14:00
    Pierikos
    PO Triglia
    [+]
    18/04/2021 14:00
    Veria
    Thesprotos
    [+]
    flag_35

    Greece: Gamma Ethniki - Group 10

    18/04/2021 15:30
    AEEK Inka
    Poros
    [+]
    18/04/2021 15:30
    AE Neapolis
    Giouchtas
    [+]
    18/04/2021 15:30
    Agios Nikolaos
    Rethymniakos
    [+]
    18/04/2021 15:30
    Almyros Gaziou
    Damastas
    [+]
    18/04/2021 15:30
    Aris Soudas
    Ierapetra
    [+]
    18/04/2021 15:30
    Neos Asteras Rethymno
    Atsalenios
    [+]
    flag_142

    Guatemala: Liga Nacional - Clausura

    31'
    Comunicaciones
    Sanarate
    [+]
    18/04/2021 19:30
    Antigua
    Municipal
    [+]
    18/04/2021 20:00
    Malacateco
    Deportivo Achuapa
    [+]
    18/04/2021 23:30
    Xelaju
    Guastatoya
    [+]
    flag_383

    Guinea: Ligue 1

    17/04/2021 16:30
    Wakriya
    SOAR
    [+]
    18/04/2021 16:30
    Kamsar
    Satellite
    [+]
    flag_349

    Haiti: Championnat National - Serie De Cloture

    17/04/2021 23:00
    Cosmopolites
    Fica
    [+]
    18/04/2021 22:00
    America des Cayes
    Don Bosco
    [+]
    18/04/2021 22:00
    Cavaly
    Real du Cap
    [+]
    18/04/2021 22:00
    Mirebalais
    Violette
    [+]
    18/04/2021 22:00
    Racing des Gonaives
    Arcahaie
    [+]
    18/04/2021 22:00
    Rivartibonitienne
    Triomphe Liancourt
    [+]
    18/04/2021 23:00
    Racing Haitien
    Ouanaminthe
    [+]
    19/04/2021 00:00
    Capoise
    Baltimore
    [+]
    19/04/2021 00:00
    Tempete
    Juventus
    [+]
    flag_121

    Honduras: Liga Nacional - Clausura - 1st Phase

    78'
    Real de Minas
    Vida
    [+]
    18/04/2021 03:15
    Honduras Progreso
    Olimpia
    [+]
    18/04/2021 04:00
    Motagua
    Real Espana
    [+]
    flag_220

    Hong Kong: Premier League

    18/04/2021 09:00
    Hong Kong Rangers
    Southern District
    [+]
    18/04/2021 11:30
    Pegasus
    Resources Capital
    [+]
    flag_36

    Hungary: Otp Bank Liga

    18/04/2021 15:15
    Puskas Academy
    MTK Budapest
    [+]
    18/04/2021 17:30
    Honved
    MOL Fehervar
    [+]
    flag_36

    Hungary: Merkantil Bank Liga

    18/04/2021 17:00
    Bekescsaba 1912
    Haladas
    [+]
    18/04/2021 17:00
    Budaorsi SC
    Kazincbarcikai
    [+]
    18/04/2021 17:00
    Csakvari
    Szentlorinc
    [+]
    18/04/2021 17:00
    Debreceni EAC
    Ajka
    [+]
    18/04/2021 17:00
    Dorogi
    Szolnoki MAV
    [+]
    18/04/2021 17:00
    Kaposvar
    Vasas
    [+]
    18/04/2021 17:00
    Nyiregyhaza
    Siofok
    [+]
    18/04/2021 17:00
    Pecsi MFC
    Szeged
    [+]
    18/04/2021 17:00
    Soroksar
    Gyirmot
    [+]
    18/04/2021 20:00
    Gyor
    Debrecen
    [+]
    flag_36

    Hungary: Nb Iii - West

    18/04/2021 11:00
    Szabadkikoto
    Komaromi VSE
    [+]
    18/04/2021 11:00
    Tatabanya
    Puskas Academy II
    [+]
    18/04/2021 11:00
    Zalaegerszegi II
    Papai Perutz
    [+]
    18/04/2021 16:00
    SC Sopron
    BKV Elore
    [+]
    18/04/2021 17:00
    Bicskei
    MOL Fehervar II
    [+]
    18/04/2021 17:00
    III. Keruleti TVE
    Balatonfuredi
    [+]
    18/04/2021 17:00
    Lipot
    Erdi
    [+]
    18/04/2021 17:00
    Menfocsanak
    Mosonmagyarovari TE
    [+]
    18/04/2021 17:00
    Nagyatadi
    Veszprem
    [+]
    18/04/2021 17:00
    Nagykanizsa
    Gardony Varosi
    [+]
    flag_32

    Indonesia: Menpora Cup - Play Offs

    18/04/2021 15:30
    Persija Jakarta
    PSM Makassar
    [+]
    flag_288

    Iraq: Super League

    18/04/2021 15:00
    Baghdad
    Alsinaat Alkahrabaiya
    [+]
    18/04/2021 20:00
    Al Zawraa
    Al Minaa
    [+]
    flag_42

    Israel: Ligat Ha'Al - Relegation Group

    18/04/2021 18:00
    Hapoel Hadera
    Hapoel Haifa
    [+]
    flag_42

    Israel: Liga Alef South - Relegation Group

    18/04/2021 16:00
    M. Herzliya
    Ironi Or Yehuda
    [+]
    flag_6

    Italy: Serie C - Group C

    18/04/2021 12:30
    Casertana
    Juve Stabia
    [+]
    18/04/2021 12:30
    Catanzaro
    Catania
    [+]
    18/04/2021 15:00
    Bari
    Palermo
    [+]
    18/04/2021 15:00
    Foggia
    Paganese
    [+]
    18/04/2021 15:00
    Virtus Francavilla
    Viterbese
    [+]
    18/04/2021 17:30
    Potenza
    Monopoli
    [+]
    18/04/2021 17:30
    Teramo
    Bisceglie
    [+]
    flag_6

    Italy: Serie D - Group I

    18/04/2021 15:00
    Castrovillari
    Marina di Ragusa
    [+]
    18/04/2021 15:00
    Dattilo
    Rende
    [+]
    18/04/2021 15:00
    FC Messina
    Biancavilla
    [+]
    18/04/2021 15:00
    Gelbison Cilento
    Cittanovese
    [+]
    18/04/2021 15:00
    Paterno
    ACR Messina
    [+]
    18/04/2021 15:00
    Roccella
    S. Agata
    [+]
    18/04/2021 15:00
    Rotonda
    AS Acireale
    [+]
    18/04/2021 15:00
    San Luca
    Troina
    [+]
    Postp.
    Santa Maria Cilento
    Licata
    [+]
    flag_6

    Italy: Primavera 1

    18/04/2021 10:30
    Empoli U19
    Sampdoria U19
    [+]
    18/04/2021 10:30
    Genoa U19
    Inter U19
    [+]
    18/04/2021 12:30
    Cagliari U19
    Fiorentina U19
    [+]
    18/04/2021 15:00
    Lazio U19
    Sassuolo U19
    [+]
    flag_6

    Italy: Serie A Women

    18/04/2021 12:30
    AC Milan W
    Napoli W
    [+]
    18/04/2021 12:30
    Sassuolo W
    Juventus W
    [+]
    18/04/2021 15:00
    San Marino Academy W
    Verona W
    [+]
    flag_204

    Ivory Coast: Ligue 1

    17/04/2021 17:30
    ES Bafing
    ASI d'Abengourou
    [+]
    17/04/2021 20:00
    Bassam
    Africa Sports
    [+]
    18/04/2021 17:30
    Stella Adjame
    SOL
    [+]
    18/04/2021 17:30
    Tanda
    ASEC Mimosas
    [+]
    18/04/2021 20:00
    Racing d'Abidjan
    Bouake
    [+]
    18/04/2021 20:00
    Sporting Gagnoa
    Academie de FAD
    [+]
    flag_21

    Japan: J1 League

    18/04/2021 07:00
    Kawasaki Frontale
    Sanfrecce Hiroshima
    [+]
    18/04/2021 08:00
    Cerezo Osaka
    Urawa Reds
    [+]
    18/04/2021 08:00
    Nagoya Grampus
    Sagan Tosu
    [+]
    18/04/2021 10:00
    Gamba Osaka
    Shimizu S-Pulse
    [+]
    flag_21

    Japan: J2 League

    18/04/2021 06:00
    Sagamihara
    Iwata
    [+]
    flag_196

    Jordan: Premier League

    18/04/2021 21:30
    Sahab
    Maan
    [+]
    flag_117

    Kazakhstan: Premier League

    18/04/2021 11:00
    Taraz
    FK Akzhayik
    [+]
    18/04/2021 12:00
    FC Astana
    Kyzylzhar
    [+]
    18/04/2021 15:00
    Kaisar Kyzylorda
    Atyrau
    [+]
    flag_433

    Kosovo: Superliga

    18/04/2021 15:00
    Feronikeli
    FC Ballkani
    [+]
    18/04/2021 15:00
    Trepca 89
    Drita
    [+]
    flag_431

    Kyrgyzstan: Premier Liga

    18/04/2021 12:30
    Dordoi Bishkek
    Kaganat
    [+]
    flag_119

    Latvia: Optibet Virsliga

    18/04/2021 13:00
    Metta/LU
    RFS
    [+]
    18/04/2021 16:00
    Ventspils
    FK Liepaja
    [+]
    flag_278

    Lebanon: Premier League - Winners Stage

    18/04/2021 15:05
    Al Akhaa Al Ahli
    Nejmeh SC
    [+]
    18/04/2021 15:05
    Al Ansar
    Al Sahel
    [+]
    18/04/2021 15:05
    Safa
    Al Ahed
    [+]

    Liberia: Lfa First Division

    18/04/2021 17:30
    BEA Mountain
    Nimba Kwado
    [+]
    18/04/2021 17:30
    Freeport
    LPRC Oiler
    [+]
    18/04/2021 17:30
    LISCR FC
    Nimba FC
    [+]
    18/04/2021 17:30
    NPA Anchors
    Nimba
    [+]
    18/04/2021 17:30
    Small Town
    Mighty Barrolle
    [+]
    18/04/2021 17:30
    Watanga
    MC Breweries
    [+]
    flag_120

    Lithuania: I Lyga

    18/04/2021 14:00
    Suduva 2
    Banga 2
    [+]
    18/04/2021 16:00
    FK Panevezys 2
    BFA Vilnius
    [+]
    flag_218

    Luxembourg: National Division

    18/04/2021 16:00
    Dudelange
    Mondorf
    [+]
    18/04/2021 16:00
    Niedercorn
    Fola
    [+]
    18/04/2021 16:00
    UNA Strassen
    Ettelbruck
    [+]
    18/04/2021 16:00
    Union Titus Petange
    Hesperange
    [+]
    Postp.
    Wiltz
    Differdange
    [+]
    flag_363

    Malawi: Super League

    18/04/2021 14:30
    Blue Eagles
    Mighty Wanderers
    [+]
    Postp.
    Blue Eagles
    Ekwendeni Hammers
    [+]
    18/04/2021 14:30
    Chitipa United
    Mighty Tigers
    [+]
    18/04/2021 14:30
    Mzuni
    MAFCO
    [+]
    18/04/2021 14:30
    Ntopwa
    Silver
    [+]
    flag_181

    Malaysia: Super League

    18/04/2021 16:00
    Melaka United
    Selangor
    [+]
    18/04/2021 16:00
    Petaling Jaya CFC
    Penang
    [+]
    flag_181

    Malaysia: Premier League

    18/04/2021 16:00
    Negeri Sembilan
    Kelantan
    [+]
    18/04/2021 16:00
    Selangor 2
    Kuching City FC
    [+]
    flag_423

    Maldives: Dhivehi Premier League

    18/04/2021 19:00
    Valencia
    Da Grande
    [+]
    flag_394

    Mali: Premiere Division

    18/04/2021 18:30
    CO Bamako
    AS Nianan
    [+]
    18/04/2021 18:30
    Sonni
    Onze Createurs
    [+]
    flag_237

    Mauritania: Ligue 1

    17/04/2021 23:15
    Nouakchott King's
    Madine Trarza
    [+]
    18/04/2021 01:15
    Inter Nouakchott
    ASAC Concorde
    [+]
    18/04/2021 18:00
    Kaedi
    SNIM
    [+]
    18/04/2021 23:15
    Armee
    Sahel
    [+]
    19/04/2021 01:15
    Tevragh-Zeina
    Police
    [+]
    flag_68

    Mexico: Liga Mx - Clausura

    33'
    Guadalajara Chivas
    Club Tijuana
    [+]
    18/04/2021 04:05
    Club America
    Cruz Azul
    [+]
    18/04/2021 19:00
    U.N.A.M.- Pumas
    U.A.N.L.- Tigres
    [+]
    19/04/2021 02:00
    Santos Laguna
    Toluca
    [+]
    flag_68

    Mexico: Liga Premier Serie A - Play Offs

    17/04/2021 23:00
    Cafetaleros de Chiapas 2
    Alacranes de Durango
    [+]
    18/04/2021 00:00
    Gavilanes de Matamoros
    Cruz Azul Hidalgo
    [+]
    18/04/2021 02:00
    Colima FC
    Inter Playa Del Carmen
    [+]
    18/04/2021 23:00
    Reboceros de La Piedad
    Irapuato
    [+]
    flag_101

    Montenegro: Druga Liga

    18/04/2021 16:00
    Arsenal Tivat
    Ibar
    [+]
    18/04/2021 16:00
    Berane
    Bokelj
    [+]
    18/04/2021 16:00
    Grbalj
    Mornar Bar
    [+]
    18/04/2021 16:00
    Jedinstvo
    Igalo
    [+]
    18/04/2021 16:00
    Kom Podgorica
    Drezga
    [+]
    flag_102

    Morocco: Botola Pro

    19/04/2021 00:00
    Difaa El Jadidi
    IR Tanger
    [+]
    19/04/2021 00:00
    Maghreb Fez
    Chabab Mohammedia
    [+]
    19/04/2021 00:00
    Youssoufia Berrechid
    FAR Rabat
    [+]
    flag_102

    Morocco: Botola 2

    18/04/2021 00:00
    Kawkab Marrakech
    Chabab Benguerir
    [+]
    18/04/2021 18:00
    Raja Beni Mellal
    Union Touarga
    [+]
    18/04/2021 18:00
    Stade Marocain
    Ittihad Khemisset
    [+]
    18/04/2021 18:00
    TAS Casablanca
    Olympique Khouribga
    [+]

    Netherlands: Knvb Beker

    18/04/2021 18:00
    Ajax
    Vitesse
    [+]

    Netherlands: Knvb Beker Women

    18/04/2021 12:15
    PSV W
    Ajax W
    [+]
    flag_234

    Nicaragua: Liga Primera - Clausura

    18/04/2021 03:00
    Diriangen
    Ferretti
    [+]
    18/04/2021 03:00
    Ocotal
    Real Madriz
    [+]
    18/04/2021 23:00
    Chinandega
    CD Junior
    [+]
    19/04/2021 02:00
    Managua FC
    Juventus Managua
    [+]
    flag_234

    Nicaragua: Liga Primera U20 - Clausura

    18/04/2021 20:00
    Chinandega U20
    CD Junior U20
    [+]
    flag_94

    North Macedonia: 1. Mfl

    18/04/2021 13:00
    Akademija Pandev
    Vardar
    [+]
    18/04/2021 13:00
    Belasica
    Shkendija
    [+]
    18/04/2021 13:00
    Borec
    Shkupi
    [+]
    18/04/2021 13:00
    Rabotnicki
    Makedonija GP
    [+]
    18/04/2021 13:00
    Struga Trim and Lum
    Pelister
    [+]
    flag_219

    Panama: Lpf - Apertura

    74'
    Alianza
    Herrera
    [+]
    flag_148

    Paraguay: Primera Division - Apertura

    33'
    River Plate
    Sol de America
    [+]
    18/04/2021 23:45
    Cerro Porteno
    Libertad Asuncion
    [+]
    flag_148

    Paraguay: Division Intermedia

    18/04/2021 16:00
    Deportivo Santani
    2 de Mayo
    [+]
    18/04/2021 16:00
    San Lorenzo
    Resistencia
    [+]
    18/04/2021 21:00
    Fulgencio Yegros
    Ameliano
    [+]
    18/04/2021 21:00
    Sportivo Iteno
    Atyra
    [+]
    flag_139

    Peru: Liga 1 - Apertura

    Cancl.
    Carlos Stein
    Cesar Vallejo
    [+]
    flag_25

    Poland: Ekstraklasa

    18/04/2021 12:30
    Stal Mielec
    Zaglebie
    [+]
    18/04/2021 15:00
    Wisla Plock
    Jagiellonia
    [+]
    18/04/2021 17:30
    Legia
    Cracovia
    [+]
    flag_25

    Poland: Division 1

    18/04/2021 12:45
    Odra Opole
    Korona Kielce
    [+]
    18/04/2021 12:45
    Zaglebie Sosnowiec
    GKS Belchatow
    [+]
    flag_25

    Poland: Division 2

    Postp.
    Blekitni Stargard
    GKS Katowice
    [+]
    18/04/2021 13:00
    Slask Wroclaw 2
    S. Rzeszow
    [+]
    18/04/2021 17:00
    Ol. Grudziadz
    Pogon Siedlce
    [+]
    18/04/2021 17:50
    KKS Kalisz
    Chojniczanka
    [+]
    flag_25

    Poland: Iii Liga - Group Iv

    18/04/2021 12:00
    Korona Kielce 2
    Avia Swidnik
    [+]
    18/04/2021 15:00
    Chelmianka Chelm
    S. Wola
    [+]
    18/04/2021 16:00
    Sandomierz
    Wisla Pulawy
    [+]
    18/04/2021 16:30
    Wiazownica
    LKS Lagow
    [+]
    18/04/2021 17:00
    Lewart Lubartow
    Orleta Radzyn
    [+]
    18/04/2021 17:00
    Wisloka Debica
    Cracovia 2
    [+]
    flag_26

    Portugal: Primeira Liga

    18/04/2021 16:00
    Famalicao
    Portimonense
    [+]
    18/04/2021 18:30
    Nacional
    FC Porto
    [+]
    flag_26

    Portugal: Liga Portugal 2

    18/04/2021 12:15
    Casa Pia
    Academica
    [+]
    18/04/2021 15:00
    Penafiel
    CD Cova da Piedade
    [+]
    18/04/2021 16:00
    FC Porto B
    Estoril
    [+]
    18/04/2021 18:00
    Oliveirense
    Mafra
    [+]
    18/04/2021 21:30
    Chaves
    Academico Viseu
    [+]
    flag_40

    Romania: Liga 1 - Relegation Group

    18/04/2021 12:30
    FC Arges
    Poli Iasi
    [+]
    flag_40

    Romania: Liga 2 - Relegation Group

    18/04/2021 10:00
    Ripensia Timisoara
    U. Cluj
    [+]
    flag_40

    Romania: Superliga Women - Relegation Group

    18/04/2021 10:00
    Banat W
    Carmen Bucuresti W
    [+]
    18/04/2021 10:00
    Fairplay Bucuresti W
    Universitatea Alexandria W
    [+]
    18/04/2021 10:00
    SN Constanta W
    Baia Mare W
    [+]
    flag_10

    Russia: Premier League

    18/04/2021 11:00
    Ural
    Rubin Kazan
    [+]
    18/04/2021 13:00
    Arsenal Tula
    Tambov
    [+]
    18/04/2021 15:30
    Sochi
    CSKA Moscow
    [+]
    18/04/2021 18:00
    Spartak Moscow
    Ufa
    [+]
    flag_10

    Russia: Pfl - Group 3

    18/04/2021 12:00
    FK Strogino Moscow
    Khimki 2
    [+]
    18/04/2021 13:00
    Krasnyy
    Khimik-Arsenal
    [+]
    18/04/2021 13:00
    Znamya Noginsk
    Vidnoe
    [+]
    18/04/2021 14:00
    F. Voronezh 2
    Saratov
    [+]
    18/04/2021 14:00
    Kaluga
    Kursk
    [+]
    18/04/2021 14:00
    Salyut-Belgorod
    Sakhalin
    [+]
    18/04/2021 15:00
    Lipetsk
    Kvant
    [+]
    18/04/2021 16:00
    Saturn Ramenskoye
    Ryazan
    [+]
    flag_10

    Russia: Supreme Division Women

    18/04/2021 10:00
    Zvezda 2005 W
    Lokomotiv Moscow W
    [+]
    18/04/2021 13:00
    CSKA Moscow W
    FK Yenisey W
    [+]
    18/04/2021 14:00
    Krasnodar W
    Chertanovo M. W
    [+]
    flag_266

    San Marino: Campionato Sammarinese

    18/04/2021 15:00
    Faetano
    San Giovanni
    [+]
    18/04/2021 15:00
    La Fiorita
    Tre Fiori
    [+]
    18/04/2021 15:00
    Libertas
    Virtus
    [+]
    flag_24

    Scotland: Scottish Cup

    18/04/2021 13:15
    Stranraer
    Hibernian
    [+]
    18/04/2021 16:00
    Rangers
    Celtic
    [+]
    flag_50

    Serbia: Super Liga

    18/04/2021 13:00
    Metalac
    FK Indjija
    [+]
    18/04/2021 13:00
    Novi Pazar
    Cukaricki
    [+]
    18/04/2021 13:00
    Zlatibor Cajetina
    Rad Beograd
    [+]
    18/04/2021 19:00
    Proleter
    Mladost
    [+]
    18/04/2021 19:00
    Radnicki Nis
    Javor
    [+]
    18/04/2021 19:00
    Sp. Subotica
    Napredak
    [+]
    18/04/2021 19:00
    TSC Backa Topola
    FK Vozdovac
    [+]
    flag_50

    Serbia: Prva Liga

    18/04/2021 16:00
    Din. Vranje
    Zarkovo
    [+]
    18/04/2021 16:00
    Dubocica
    Zeleznicar Pancevo
    [+]
    18/04/2021 16:00
    Graficar Beograd
    Trayal Krusevac
    [+]
    18/04/2021 16:00
    Sremska Mitrovica
    Buducnost Dobanovci
    [+]
    flag_50

    Serbia: Srpska Liga - West

    18/04/2021 16:00
    Buducnost Arilje
    Buducnost Krusik
    [+]
    18/04/2021 16:00
    Josanica
    Mladi Radnik
    [+]
    18/04/2021 16:00
    Zeleznicar Lajkovac
    Takovo
    [+]
    flag_33

    Singapore: Premier League

    18/04/2021 14:30
    Lion City
    Balestier Khalsa
    [+]
    flag_91

    Slovakia: Fortuna Liga - Championship Group

    18/04/2021 16:00
    Z. Moravce-Vrable
    Zilina
    [+]
    flag_91

    Slovakia: 2. Liga

    18/04/2021 10:30
    Samorin
    Petrzalka
    [+]
    flag_38

    South Africa: Premier League

    18/04/2021 18:30
    Orlando Pirates
    Maritzburg Utd
    [+]
    flag_38

    South Africa: Gladafrica Championship

    18/04/2021 15:00
    Polokwane
    Cape Town All Stars
    [+]
    18/04/2021 15:00
    Sekhukhune
    Jomo Cosmos
    [+]
    flag_38

    South Africa: Diski Challenge

    18/04/2021 09:30
    Kaizer Chiefs U23
    Black Leopards U23
    [+]
    18/04/2021 10:00
    Chippa Utd. U23
    Amazulu U23
    [+]
    18/04/2021 12:00
    Mamelodi Sundowns U23
    Swallows U23
    [+]
    flag_38

    South Africa: Nedbank Cup

    18/04/2021 15:00
    Mamelodi Sundowns
    Tshakhuma
    [+]
    flag_128

    South Korea: K League 1

    18/04/2021 07:00
    Suwon Bluewings
    Ulsan Hyundai
    [+]
    18/04/2021 09:30
    Jeonbuk
    Seongnam
    [+]
    flag_128

    South Korea: K League 2

    18/04/2021 06:30
    Anyang
    Asan
    [+]
    18/04/2021 09:00
    Jeonnam
    Gimcheon Sangmu
    [+]
    flag_128

    South Korea: K3 League

    18/04/2021 07:00
    Hwaseong
    Pyeongtaek Citizen
    [+]
    18/04/2021 08:00
    Gimhae
    Paju Citizen
    [+]
    flag_5

    Spain: Segunda Division B - Group 5 - Second Stage

    18/04/2021 12:00
    Baleares
    Merida AD
    [+]
    18/04/2021 17:00
    Navalcarnero
    Don Benito
    [+]
    flag_5

    Spain: Tercera Division - Group 18 - Second Stage

    18/04/2021 12:00
    La Roda
    Tarancon
    [+]
    18/04/2021 17:00
    Huracan de Balazote
    Villacanas
    [+]
    flag_5

    Spain: Primera Division Women

    18/04/2021 11:30
    Sevilla FC W
    Atl. Madrid W
    [+]
    18/04/2021 12:00
    Real Madrid W
    Betis W
    [+]
    flag_11

    Sweden: Allsvenskan

    18/04/2021 15:00
    Degerfors
    Kalmar
    [+]
    18/04/2021 15:00
    Hacken
    Malmo FF
    [+]
    18/04/2021 15:00
    Ostersunds
    Orebro
    [+]
    18/04/2021 17:30
    Djurgarden
    Norrkoping
    [+]
    18/04/2021 17:30
    Sirius
    Halmstad
    [+]
    flag_11

    Sweden: Superettan

    18/04/2021 13:00
    Osters
    Landskrona
    [+]
    18/04/2021 15:00
    Varnamo
    Sundsvall
    [+]
    flag_11

    Sweden: Division 1 - Norra

    18/04/2021 16:00
    Assyriska FF
    Karlstad
    [+]
    18/04/2021 16:00
    Sylvia
    Sollentuna
    [+]
    18/04/2021 16:15
    Pitea
    Hammarby TFF
    [+]
    flag_11

    Sweden: Allsvenskan Women

    18/04/2021 14:00
    Hammarby W
    Hacken W
    [+]
    18/04/2021 14:00
    Vittsjo W
    Pitea W
    [+]
    18/04/2021 15:00
    Eskilstuna United W
    Kristianstads W
    [+]
    18/04/2021 17:00
    Linkopings W
    Rosengard W
    [+]
    flag_11

    Sweden: Elitettan Women

    18/04/2021 12:00
    Moron W
    Alingsas FC W
    [+]
    18/04/2021 15:00
    Mallbackens W
    IF Brommapojkarna W
    [+]
    flag_47

    Switzerland: Super League

    18/04/2021 16:00
    Basel
    Servette
    [+]
    18/04/2021 16:00
    Lausanne
    Vaduz
    [+]
    18/04/2021 16:00
    Young Boys
    Lugano
    [+]
    flag_47

    Switzerland: Promotion League

    Postp.
    Munsingen
    Bavois
    [+]
    Postp.
    Etoile-Carouge
    Basel II
    [+]
    Postp.
    Stade Nyonnais
    Breitenrain
    [+]
    Postp.
    Zurich II
    Bellinzona
    [+]
    flag_47

    Switzerland: Nationalliga A Women

    18/04/2021 14:00
    Basel W
    Grasshoppers W
    [+]
    flag_397

    Taiwan: Premier League

    18/04/2021 10:00
    CPC
    NTUS
    [+]
    18/04/2021 10:00
    Hang Yuen
    Taichung
    [+]
    18/04/2021 10:00
    Taipei Tatung
    Taipower
    [+]
    18/04/2021 10:00
    Taiwan Steel
    Red Lions
    [+]
    flag_381

    Tajikistan: Vysshaya Liga

    18/04/2021 13:30
    Eskhata
    Ravshan
    [+]
    flag_345

    Tanzania: Ligi Kuu Bara

    18/04/2021 13:00
    Polisi Tanzania
    Tanzania Prisons
    [+]
    18/04/2021 15:00
    Dodoma Jiji
    Namungo
    [+]
    18/04/2021 15:00
    Mwadui
    Simba
    [+]
    flag_150

    Tunisia: Ligue Professionnelle 1

    18/04/2021 14:30
    Esperance Tunis
    JS Kairouan
    [+]
    18/04/2021 14:30
    Sfaxien
    Etoile Sahel
    [+]
    flag_150

    Tunisia: Ligue 2 - Promotion Group

    18/04/2021 14:30
    Gabes
    Hamam-Sousse
    [+]
    18/04/2021 14:30
    Zarzis
    SS Sfaxien
    [+]
    flag_9

    Turkey: Super Lig

    18/04/2021 15:00
    Gaziantep
    Kasimpasa
    [+]
    18/04/2021 18:00
    Basaksehir
    Fenerbahce
    [+]
    flag_9

    Turkey: 1. Lig

    18/04/2021 12:30
    Eskisehirspor
    Balikesirspor
    [+]
    18/04/2021 15:00
    Akhisarspor
    Altinordu
    [+]
    18/04/2021 18:00
    Istanbulspor AS
    Menemenspor
    [+]
    flag_386

    Uganda: Premier League

    18/04/2021 15:00
    Kampala City
    Villa
    [+]
    flag_37

    Ukraine: Premier League

    18/04/2021 13:00
    Inhulets
    Rukh Lviv
    [+]
    18/04/2021 16:00
    Mariupol
    Olimpik Donetsk
    [+]
    18/04/2021 18:30
    Kolos Kovalivka
    Dnipro-1
    [+]
    flag_37

    Ukraine: Druha Liga

    18/04/2021 14:00
    Balkany
    Nova Kakhovka
    [+]
    18/04/2021 14:00
    Kryvbas
    Tavriya
    [+]
    18/04/2021 15:30
    Chernihiv
    Obolon 2
    [+]
    flag_55

    USA: Mls

    25'
    DC United
    New York City
    [+]
    24'
    FC Dallas
    Colorado Rapids
    [+]
    24'
    New York Red Bulls
    Sporting Kansas City
    [+]
    18/04/2021 02:30
    Chicago Fire
    New England Revolution
    [+]
    18/04/2021 02:30
    Nashville SC
    FC Cincinnati
    [+]
    18/04/2021 21:00
    Inter Miami
    Los Angeles Galaxy
    [+]
    18/04/2021 23:30
    Columbus Crew
    Philadelphia Union
    [+]
    flag_55

    USA: Usl League One

    70'
    Tormenta
    Fort Lauderdale
    [+]
    flag_112

    Venezuela: Primera Division - First Stage

    18/04/2021 23:00
    Gran Valencia
    Carabobo
    [+]
    19/04/2021 01:15
    Zamora
    Portuguesa
    [+]
    flag_114

    Vietnam: V.League 1

    18/04/2021 12:00
    Binh Duong
    Da Nang
    [+]
    18/04/2021 12:00
    Gia Lai
    Hanoi FC
    [+]
    18/04/2021 13:00
    Nam Dinh
    Ho Chi Minh
    [+]
    flag_114

    Vietnam: V.League 2

    18/04/2021 11:00
    Hue
    Khanh Hoa
    [+]
    18/04/2021 12:00
    Long An
    Ba Ria Vung Tau
    [+]

    World: Club Friendly

    17/04/2021 20:00
    Greenville
    Charlotte Independ.
    [+]
    17/04/2021 22:00
    Phoenix Rising
    Colorado Springs
    [+]
    18/04/2021 12:00
    Bodo/Glimt
    Tromso
    [+]
    18/04/2021 12:00
    Klubi 04
    Honka Akatemia
    [+]
    18/04/2021 13:00
    JIPPO
    LehPa
    [+]
    18/04/2021 13:00
    Sarpsborg 08
    Stabaek
    [+]
    18/04/2021 14:00
    Haka
    KTP
    [+]
    18/04/2021 14:00
    Rovaniemi
    AC Oulu
    [+]
    18/04/2021 14:00
    Stromsgodset
    Lillestrom
    [+]
    18/04/2021 15:00
    Fredrikstad
    Ull/Kisa
    [+]
    18/04/2021 16:00
    Ham-Kam
    Strommen
    [+]
    flag_341

    Zambia: Super League

    18/04/2021 15:00
    Buildcon
    Kabwe
    [+]
    18/04/2021 15:00
    Forest Rangers
    Power Dynamos
    [+]
    18/04/2021 15:00
    Lumwana Radiants
    Nkana
    [+]
    18/04/2021 15:00
    Nkwazi
    Red Arrows
    [+]