Calciatore Statistiche | Russia Premier League

    Calciatore G. R. A. C. C. Squadra
    S. Azmoun 11 1 - 2 - Zenit
    A. Dzyuba 11 3 - - - Zenit
    D. Despotovic 10 1 - 3 - Rubin Kazan
    M. Berg 9 1 - 3 - FK Krasnodar
    J. Larsson 8 1 - 4 - Spartak Moscow
    C. Noboa 8 3 - 3 - PFC Sochi
    E. Ponce 8 - - 3 - Spartak Moscow
    N. Vlasic 8 1 - 3 - CSKA Moscow
    R. Cabella 7 1 - 1 - FK Krasnodar
    B. Berisha 6 3 - 5 - Akhmat Grozny
    A. Erokhin 6 - - 2 - Zenit
    K. Kuchaev 6 - - 1 - CSKA Moscow
    D. Lesovoy 6 1 - 3 1 Arsenal Tula
    A. Miranchuk 6 3 - - - Lokomotiv Moscow
    E. Bicfalvi 5 3 - 3 - FK Ural
    N. Burmistrov 5 - - 2 - PFC Sochi
    F. Chalov 5 1 - 2 - CSKA Moscow
    V. Claesson 5 1 - 2 - FK Krasnodar
    K. Hashimoto 5 - - 2 - FK Rostov
    D. Poloz 5 3 - 3 - FK Rostov
    A. Sobolev 5 1 - 6 - Spartak Moscow
    A. Zabolotnyi 5 - - 3 - PFC Sochi
    D. Fomin 4 2 - 3 - Dynamo Moscow
    V. Iljin 4 1 - 4 - Akhmat Grozny
    A. Koryan 4 2 - 2 - FK Khimki
    G. Krychowiak 4 - - 6 1 Lokomotiv Moscow
    I. Kukharchuk 4 - - 6 1 FK Khimki
    D. Makarov 4 - - 6 - Rubin Kazan
    R. Mirzov 4 - - 3 - FK Khimki
    G. Onugkha 4 1 - 5 - FK Tambov
    M. Suleymanov 4 - - - - FK Krasnodar
    A. Yusupov 4 - - 3 - PFC Sochi
    K. Andric 3 1 - 1 - FK Ufa
    R. Augustyniak 3 - - 3 - FK Ural
    K. Bayramyan 3 - - 4 - FK Rostov
    S. Gigot 3 - - 3 - Spartak Moscow
    V. Ignatjev 3 - - 2 - Lokomotiv Moscow
    V. Kamilov 3 - - 2 - FK Ufa
    E. Kangwa 3 - - 4 - Arsenal Tula
    A. Karapetian 3 - - 1 - FK Tambov
    N. Komlichenko 3 2 - 4 1 Dynamo Moscow
    D. Kuzyayev 3 - - 3 - Zenit
    A. Lomovitskiy 3 - - 3 - FK Khimki
    M. Mevlja 3 - - 1 - PFC Sochi
    K. Mullin 3 - - 1 - Rotor Volgograd
    C. N'Jie 3 - - 3 - Dynamo Moscow
    K. Panchenko 3 - - 3 - FK Tambov
    D. Santos 3 - - 1 - Zenit
    I. Shkurin 3 - - 2 1 CSKA Moscow
    F. Smolov 3 - - - - Lokomotiv Moscow
    A. Timofeev 3 - - 5 1 Akhmat Grozny
    T. Zhamaletdinov 3 - - 3 - FK Ufa
    Ari 2 1 - 1 - FK Krasnodar
    Ayrton 2 - - 5 - Spartak Moscow
    S. Bakaev 2 - - 1 - Rubin Kazan
    K. Bistrovic 2 - - 4 1 CSKA Moscow
    M. Cerqueira 2 - - 3 - Lokomotiv Moscow
    V. Chuperka 2 1 - 5 - FK Tambov
    A. Dzagoev 2 - - 2 - CSKA Moscow
    A. Egorychev 2 - - 4 - FK Ural
    C. Ejuke 2 - - - - CSKA Moscow
    D. Glushakov 2 - - 3 - FK Khimki
    Hwang In-Beom 2 - - 3 1 Rubin Kazan
    B. Idowu 2 - - 5 1 FK Khimki
    F. Junior 2 - - 3 - Rotor Volgograd
    M. Konate 2 - - 4 - FK Khimki
    K. Kvaratskhelia 2 - - 4 - Rubin Kazan
    V. Lisakovich 2 - - 1 - Lokomotiv Moscow
    D. Lovren 2 - 1 2 - Zenit
    P. Mamaev 2 - - - - FK Rostov
    G. Melkadze 2 1 - 3 - Akhmat Grozny
    N. Moro 2 1 - 2 - Dynamo Moscow
    A. Mostovoy 2 - - - - Zenit
    S. Petrov 2 - - 4 - FK Krasnodar
    A. Ponce 2 - - 3 1 Rotor Volgograd
    O. Roshi 2 - - 2 - Akhmat Grozny
    A. Sigurdsson 2 - - 3 - CSKA Moscow
    A. Sowe 2 - - 1 - FK Rostov
    A. Sutormin 2 - - 1 - Zenit
    S. Terekhov 2 - - 7 1 PFC Sochi
    S. Tkachev 2 - - 3 - Arsenal Tula
    A. Troshechkin 2 - - 8 - FK Khimki
    K. Aliev 1 - - 1 - FK Khimki
    A. Aliev 1 - - 3 - FK Ufa
    P. Alikin 1 - - 3 - FK Ufa
    W. Angel 1 - - 1 - Akhmat Grozny
    A. Arkhipov 1 - - - - FK Tambov
    D. Barinov 1 - - 3 - Lokomotiv Moscow
    K. Bozhenov 1 - - 3 1 FK Khimki
    E. Chernov 1 - - 3 - FK Rostov
    E. Danilkin 1 - - 3 - FK Khimki
    I. Diveyev 1 - - 6 - CSKA Moscow
    L. Djordjevic 1 - - 1 - Arsenal Tula
    A. Dolgov 1 - - 1 - FK Khimki
    S. Driussi 1 - - 1 - Zenit
    M. Dugandzic 1 - - 3 - PFC Sochi
    O. El Kabir 1 - - 1 - FK Ural
    R. Eremenko 1 - - 3 1 FK Rostov
    R. Evgenyev 1 - - 5 2 Dynamo Moscow
    A. Evseev 1 - - 1 - FK Ural
    A. Golubev 1 - - 4 - FK Ufa
    A. Gritsaenko 1 - - 3 2 FK Tambov
    V. Grulev 1 - - 5 - Dynamo Moscow
    A. Ionov 1 - - 3 - FK Rostov
    D. Jevtic 1 - - 4 1 Rubin Kazan
    Joaozinho 1 - - 1 - PFC Sochi
    B. Jokic 1 - - 5 - FK Ufa
    A. Kadiri Mohammed 1 - - - - Arsenal Tula
    I. Kalinin 1 - - 5 - FK Ural
    K. Kangwa 1 - - 4 1 Arsenal Tula
    P. Karasev 1 - - 1 - FK Tambov
    V. Karavaev 1 - - 2 - Zenit
    D. Khlusevich 1 - - 4 1 Arsenal Tula
    N. Kipiani 1 - - 1 - Rotor Volgograd
    M. Kostyukov 1 - - 4 - FK Tambov
    Y. Kovalev 1 - - 1 - Arsenal Tula
    A. Kozlov 1 - - 2 - FK Rostov
    V. Krotov 1 - - 2 1 FK Ufa
    E. Lutsenko 1 - - 1 - Arsenal Tula
    H. Magnusson 1 - - - 1 CSKA Moscow
    Malcom 1 - - 2 - Zenit
    K. Maradishvili 1 - - 8 - CSKA Moscow
    I. Miladinovic 1 - - 4 - PFC Sochi
    V. Moses 1 - - 2 - Spartak Moscow
    F. Mrzljak 1 - - 3 - FK Ufa
    M. Normann 1 - - 7 1 FK Rostov
    I. Oblyakov 1 - - 2 - CSKA Moscow
    K. Olsson 1 - - 5 - FK Krasnodar
    I. Ordets 1 - - 6 - Dynamo Moscow
    M. Ozdoev 1 - - 2 - Zenit
    A. Panyukov 1 - - 1 - FK Ural
    V. Podberezkin 1 - - 3 - FK Ural
    P. Pogrebnyak 1 - - 2 1 FK Ural
    Y. Rakitsky 1 - - 4 2 Zenit
    K. Rausch 1 - - - - Dynamo Moscow
    D. Rybchinskiy 1 - - 2 - Lokomotiv Moscow
    J. Sabua 1 - - - - FK Krasnodar
    I. Samoshnikov 1 - - 5 - Rubin Kazan
    S. Serchenkov 1 - - 1 - Rotor Volgograd
    A. Shabolin 1 - - - - FK Ural
    A. Shvets 1 - - 6 1 Akhmat Grozny
    I. Silva Lima 1 - - 4 - Akhmat Grozny
    D. Skopintsev 1 - - 1 1 Dynamo Moscow
    Sly 1 - - 1 - Dynamo Moscow
    C. Starfelt 1 - - 1 - Rubin Kazan
    D. Stepanov 1 - - 8 - Rotor Volgograd
    S. Strandberg 1 - - 2 1 FK Ural
    T. Sunjic 1 - - - - Dynamo Moscow
    S. Szymanski 1 - - 6 - Dynamo Moscow
    R. Tugarev 1 - - - - FK Rostov
    D. Utkin 1 - - 2 - FK Krasnodar
    T. Vilhena 1 - - 2 - FK Krasnodar
    M. Wanderson 1 - - - - FK Krasnodar
    K. Zaika 1 - - 5 1 PFC Sochi
    A. Zakharian 1 - - - - Dynamo Moscow
    B. Zaynutdinov 1 - - 4 - CSKA Moscow
    Ze Luis 1 - - - - Lokomotiv Moscow
    R. Zobnin 1 - - 5 1 Spartak Moscow
    A. Bairyev - - - 4 1 Rotor Volgograd
    A. Belenov - - - 1 - FK Ufa
    A. Chernikov - - - 1 - FK Krasnodar
    A. Denisov - - - 1 - Arsenal Tula
    A. Dovbnya - - - 4 - Arsenal Tula
    A. Eshchenko - - - 3 - Spartak Moscow
    A. Filin - - - 2 - FK Khimki
    A. Gaich - - - 1 - CSKA Moscow
    A. Gerasimov - - - 1 - FK Ural
    A. Gigovic - - - 1 - FK Rostov
    A. Gogoua - - - 4 1 Rotor Volgograd
    A. Kadyrov - - - 1 - Akhmat Grozny
    A. Khagush - - - 1 - Arsenal Tula
    A. Kilin - - - 1 1 FK Tambov
    A. Kokorin - - - 1 - Spartak Moscow
    A. Kral - - - 3 - Spartak Moscow
    A. Logashov - - - 1 - FK Khimki
    A. Maksimenko - - - 3 - Spartak Moscow
    A. Manucharyan - - - 1 1 Rotor Volgograd
    A. Martynovich - - - 3 1 FK Krasnodar
    A. Murnin - - - 2 - FK Khimki
    A. Nikitin - - - 1 - FK Ufa
    A. Piskunov - - - 1 - Rotor Volgograd
    A. Polyarus - - - 3 - FK Khimki
    A. Putsko - - - 1 - Akhmat Grozny
    A. Rybin - - - 3 - FK Tambov
    A. Semenov - - - 6 1 Akhmat Grozny
    A. Shunin - - - 2 - Dynamo Moscow
    A. Sokol - - - 4 - Arsenal Tula
    A. Sukhov - - - 3 - FK Ufa
    A. Zuev - - - 3 - Rubin Kazan
    Ade - - - 1 - FK Tambov
    B. - - - 1 - Akhmat Grozny
    B. Jovicic - - - 3 - FK Ural
    B. Mikeltadze - - - 2 - Rotor Volgograd
    C. Carp - - - 3 - FK Ufa
    C. Kabore - - - 4 - Dynamo Moscow
    C. Magomadov - - - 1 - FK Ural
    C. Ramirez - - - 5 - FK Krasnodar
    D. - - - 2 - FK Khimki
    D. Chistyakov - - - 2 - Zenit
    D. Efremov - - - 1 - FK Ural
    D. Glebov - - - 1 1 FK Rostov
    D. Hadzikadunic - - - 5 1 FK Rostov
    D. Kazantsev - - - 1 1 FK Khimki
    D. Kulakov - - - 2 - FK Ural
    D. Kulikov - - - 4 - Lokomotiv Moscow
    D. Miskic - - - 4 - FK Ural
    D. Sukhomlinov - - - 1 - FK Rostov
    D. Sysuev - - - 3 - FK Ufa
    D. Tedesco - - - 2 - Spartak Moscow
    D. Terentjev - - - 2 - FK Rostov
    D. Tikhiy - - - 6 - FK Khimki
    D. Toshevski - - - 1 - FK Rostov
    D. Zhivoglyadov - - - 3 - Lokomotiv Moscow
    E. Gapon - - - 2 - FK Khimki
    E. Kharin - - - 3 - Akhmat Grozny
    E. Mammana - - - 4 - PFC Sochi
    E. Nabiullin - - - 1 - PFC Sochi
    E. Rigoni - - - 1 - Zenit
    E. Shlyakov - - - 3 - FK Tambov
    E. Shomurodov - - - 1 - FK Rostov
    E. Sorokin - - - 2 1 FK Krasnodar
    Eder - - - 4 - Lokomotiv Moscow
    Evseev V. - - - 1 - FK Ufa
    F. Uremovic - - - 6 - Rubin Kazan
    G. Causic - - - 4 - Arsenal Tula
    G. Dzhikiya - - - 3 - Spartak Moscow
    G. Grigalava - - - 3 - Arsenal Tula
    G. Kostadinov - - - 4 - Arsenal Tula
    G. Morozov - - - 2 1 FK Ufa
    G. Schennikov - - - 2 - CSKA Moscow
    G. Tetrashvili - - - 1 1 FK Tambov
    G. Zotov - - - 3 - Rubin Kazan
    Guilherme - - - 3 1 Lokomotiv Moscow
    H. Agalarov - - - 1 - FK Ufa
    H. Aleesami - - - 2 - FK Rostov
    I. Akhmetov - - - 2 - CSKA Moscow
    I. Akinfeev - - - 1 - CSKA Moscow
    I. Bezdenezhnykh - - - 3 - FK Ufa
    I. Gaponov - - - 1 - Spartak Moscow
    I. Gorbatenko - - - 2 - Arsenal Tula
    I. Ignatjev - - - 2 1 Rubin Kazan
    I. Kuat - - - 3 - FK Khimki
    I. Kutepov - - - 2 - Spartak Moscow
    I. Lantratov - - - 1 - FK Khimki
    I. Nedelcearu - - - 2 - FK Ufa
    I. Pomazun - - - 2 - FK Ural
    I. Popov - - - 1 - FK Rostov
    I. Smolnikov - - - 5 1 FK Krasnodar
    I. Tsallagov - - - 2 1 PFC Sochi
    I. Zhigulev - - - 5 - Rotor Volgograd
    J. Condric - - - 1 - Rotor Volgograd
    J. Tabidze - - - 5 - FK Ufa
    K. Folmer - - - 1 - FK Ufa
    K. Klimov - - - 1 - Rubin Kazan
    K. Kolesnichenko - - - 1 - Rotor Volgograd
    K. Kombarov - - - 1 - Arsenal Tula
    K. Kosarev - - - 1 - Rubin Kazan
    K. Pantaleao - - - 5 1 FK Krasnodar
    K. Pliev - - - 4 - FK Ufa
    K. Tyukavin - - - 1 - Dynamo Moscow
    L. Sadulaev - - - 1 - Akhmat Grozny
    M. - - - 1 - FK Krasnodar
    M. Aratore - - - 2 - FK Ural
    M. Beljaev - - - 3 - Arsenal Tula
    M. Bogosavac - - - 2 1 Akhmat Grozny
    M. Bystrov - - - 2 1 Akhmat Grozny
    M. Fernandes - - - 4 - CSKA Moscow
    M. Merkulov - - - 3 1 Rubin Kazan
    M. Mukhin - - - 1 - Lokomotiv Moscow
    M. Musaev - - - 1 - FK Krasnodar
    M. Nenakhov - - - 8 1 Akhmat Grozny
    M. Nikolic - - - 2 1 Lokomotiv Moscow
    M. Osipenko - - - 1 1 FK Rostov
    M. Philipp - - - 2 - Dynamo Moscow
    M. Rybus - - - 6 - Lokomotiv Moscow
    M. Sultonov - - - 1 - Rotor Volgograd
    M. Volodjko - - - 1 - FK Tambov
    Matveev Y. - - - 1 - FK Ural
    N. Chagrov - - - 1 - FK Tambov
    N. Chicherin - - - 2 - FK Tambov
    N. Iosifov - - - 1 - Lokomotiv Moscow
    N. Karmaev - - - 1 - Akhmat Grozny
    N. Medvedev - - - 1 - Rubin Kazan
    N. Poyarkov - - - 2 - FK Rostov
    N. Rasskazov - - - 2 - Arsenal Tula
    N. Tiknizyan - - - 5 - CSKA Moscow
    N. Umyarov - - - 4 - Spartak Moscow
    N. Zlobin - - - 1 - Arsenal Tula
    N. Zolotov - - - 3 - FK Ural
    O. Abildgaard - - - 6 1 Rubin Kazan
    O. Aleynik - - - 4 - Rotor Volgograd
    O. Danchenko - - - 2 - FK Ufa
    O. Ivanov - - - 1 - Akhmat Grozny
    O. Kaplienko - - - 5 - FK Tambov
    O. Kozhemyakin - - - 5 - Rotor Volgograd
    O. Nikolaev - - - 1 - Rotor Volgograd
    O. Shatov - - - 4 - Rubin Kazan
    O. Thill - - - 2 - FK Ufa
    O. Urunov - - - 2 - Spartak Moscow
    P. Almqvist - - - 1 - FK Rostov
    P. Maslov - - - 6 1 Spartak Moscow
    P. Matricardi - - - 1 - Rotor Volgograd
    Podpaliy S. - - - 1 - Arsenal Tula
    R. Bauer - - - 6 - Arsenal Tula
    R. Emeljanov - - - 3 1 FK Ural
    R. Kambolov - - - 3 - FK Krasnodar
    R. Neustadter - - - 1 - Dynamo Moscow
    R. Zhemaletdinov - - - 4 - Lokomotiv Moscow
    S. Begic - - - 5 1 Rubin Kazan
    S. Dzhanaev - - - 1 - PFC Sochi
    S. Kvirkvelia - - - 4 - Rotor Volgograd
    S. Magkeev - - - 4 - Lokomotiv Moscow
    S. Makarov - - - 5 - Rotor Volgograd
    S. Parshivlyuk - - - 7 1 Dynamo Moscow
    S. Podpaliy - - - 1 - Arsenal Tula
    S. Rajkovic - - - 3 1 Lokomotiv Moscow
    S. Ryzhikov - - - 3 - FK Tambov
    S. Slepov - - - 2 - Dynamo Moscow
    T. Avanesian - - - 1 - FK Tambov
    T. Burlak - - - 1 - Arsenal Tula
    T. Margasov - - - 5 - PFC Sochi
    V. - - - 2 - FK Rostov
    V. Balashov - - - 1 - FK Tambov
    V. Corluka - - - 5 1 Lokomotiv Moscow
    V. Dyadyun - - - 4 - FK Khimki
    V. Goncharenko - - - 3 - CSKA Moscow
    V. Gromyko - - - 2 - Arsenal Tula
    V. Haroyan - - - 5 2 FK Ural
    V. Kabakhidze - - - 3 - FK Tambov
    V. Karpov - - - 1 - CSKA Moscow
    V. Litvinov - - - 1 - FK Krasnodar
    V. Obukhov - - - 1 - FK Rostov
    V. Panteleev - - - 1 - Arsenal Tula
    V. Rykov - - - 7 - FK Ural
    V. Vasin - - - 1 - CSKA Moscow
    W. Barrios - - - 6 1 Zenit
    Wendel - - - 2 - Zenit
    Y. Bavin - - - 1 - FK Ural
    Y. Gazinskiy - - - 5 - FK Krasnodar
    Y. Godzyur - - - 1 - FK Ural
    Y. Matveev - - - 1 - FK Ural
    Y. Zhirkov - - - 1 - Zenit
    Z. Bakaev - - - 1 - Spartak Moscow
    Z. Davitashvili - - - 4 - Rotor Volgograd
    Z. Nizic - - - 3 - Akhmat Grozny
    Z. Pliev - - - 3 - Dynamo Moscow
    Slutski L. - - - - 1 Rubin Kazan