Risultati Russia Premier League
    28.02.2021
    17:00 FK Krasnodar
    2 - 2
    FK Ural
    14:30 Akhmat Grozny
    1 - 2
    Dynamo Moscow
    12:00 Spartak Moscow
    0 - 2
    Rubin Kazan
    27.02.2021
    17:00 PFC Sochi
    4 - 0
    Arsenal Tula
    17:00 Lokomotiv Moscow
    2 - 0
    CSKA Moscow
    14:30 Zenit
    2 - 2
    FK Rostov
    12:00 FK Khimki
    2 - 1
    FK Ufa
    26.02.2021
    17:00 FK Tambov
    1 - 3
    Rotor Volgograd
    18.12.2020
    16:00 FK Tambov
    1 - 1
    FK Ural
    17.12.2020
    18:00 Akhmat Grozny
    0 - 0
    Rubin Kazan
    18:00 FK Rostov
    1 - 3
    CSKA Moscow
    16:00 FK Krasnodar
    1 - 0
    FK Ufa
    16:00 FK Khimki
    3 - 2
    Lokomotiv Moscow
    16.12.2020
    18:00 Zenit
    3 - 1
    Spartak Moscow
    16:00 Rotor Volgograd
    1 - 0
    Arsenal Tula
    16:00 PFC Sochi
    2 - 0
    Dynamo Moscow
    13.12.2020
    17:00 Akhmat Grozny
    0 - 1
    FK Rostov
    17:00 CSKA Moscow
    2 - 2
    FK Ural
    14:30 FK Krasnodar
    5 - 0
    Lokomotiv Moscow
    12:00 FK Tambov
    0 - 1
    Rubin Kazan
    12.12.2020
    17:00 Zenit
    3 - 1
    Dynamo Moscow
    14:30 PFC Sochi
    1 - 0
    Spartak Moscow
    12:00 Rotor Volgograd
    1 - 0
    FK Ufa
    11.12.2020
    17:00 FK Khimki
    1 - 0
    Arsenal Tula
    07.12.2020
    17:00 PFC Sochi
    2 - 0
    Akhmat Grozny
    06.12.2020
    17:00 CSKA Moscow
    2 - 2
    FK Khimki
    14:30 Dynamo Moscow
    1 - 0
    Arsenal Tula
    12:00 FK Rostov
    0 - 1
    FK Ufa
    05.12.2020
    17:00 Zenit
    5 - 1
    FK Ural
    17:00 FK Krasnodar
    5 - 0
    Rotor Volgograd
    14:30 Spartak Moscow
    5 - 1
    FK Tambov
    12:00 Lokomotiv Moscow
    3 - 1
    Rubin Kazan
    29.11.2020
    17:00 Spartak Moscow
    2 - 0
    Rotor Volgograd
    14:30 Rubin Kazan
    1 - 0
    CSKA Moscow
    12:00 FK Ufa
    4 - 0
    FK Tambov
    10:00 FK Ural
    1 - 0
    PFC Sochi
    28.11.2020
    17:00 Akhmat Grozny
    0 - 0
    Lokomotiv Moscow
    17:00 FK Rostov
    4 - 1
    Dynamo Moscow
    14:30 FK Khimki
    1 - 0
    FK Krasnodar
    12:00 Arsenal Tula
    0 - 0
    Zenit
    23.11.2020
    15:00 FK Ufa
    1 - 2
    FK Khimki
    22.11.2020
    17:00 Rubin Kazan
    0 - 2
    FK Rostov
    14:30 Rotor Volgograd
    0 - 0
    FK Ural
    12:00 CSKA Moscow
    1 - 1
    PFC Sochi
    21.11.2020
    17:00 Lokomotiv Moscow
    1 - 0
    Arsenal Tula
    17:00 Spartak Moscow
    1 - 1
    Dynamo Moscow
    14:30 Akhmat Grozny
    2 - 2
    Zenit
    12:00 FK Krasnodar
    1 - 0
    FK Tambov
    08.11.2020
    17:00 Zenit
    3 - 1
    FK Krasnodar
    17:00 Dynamo Moscow
    5 - 1
    Lokomotiv Moscow
    14:30 CSKA Moscow
    2 - 0
    FK Rostov
    12:00 FK Khimki
    2 - 0
    Rubin Kazan
    07.11.2020
    17:00 FK Tambov
    0 - 1
    Akhmat Grozny
    14:30 Arsenal Tula
    1 - 1
    Rotor Volgograd
    12:00 FK Ural
    2 - 2
    Spartak Moscow
    06.11.2020
    17:00 PFC Sochi
    1 - 1
    FK Ufa
    01.11.2020
    17:00 FK Tambov
    1 - 2
    Dynamo Moscow
    14:30 Rotor Volgograd
    0 - 1
    CSKA Moscow
    12:00 FK Khimki
    0 - 2
    Zenit
    10:00 FK Ufa
    1 - 2
    FK Ural
    31.10.2020
    17:00 PFC Sochi
    2 - 1
    Lokomotiv Moscow
    14:30 Akhmat Grozny
    2 - 0
    FK Krasnodar
    14:30 Spartak Moscow
    0 - 1
    FK Rostov
    12:00 Rubin Kazan
    3 - 1
    Arsenal Tula
    26.10.2020
    17:00 CSKA Moscow
    5 - 1
    Arsenal Tula
    25.10.2020
    17:00 Akhmat Grozny
    3 - 1
    FK Ufa
    14:30 FK Rostov
    0 - 2
    FK Khimki
    12:00 FK Ural
    0 - 0
    FK Tambov
    24.10.2020
    18:00 Lokomotiv Moscow
    1 - 2
    Rotor Volgograd
    18:00 FK Krasnodar
    1 - 3
    Spartak Moscow