Risultati Italia Serie D Group G
    27.11.2022
    14:30 Atletico Uri
    1 - 1
    Vis Artena
    14:30 Sorrento Calcio
    2 - 1
    Casertana
    14:30 Portici
    1 - 1
    Pomezia Calcio
    14:30 USD Palmese
    2 - 0
    Tivoli
    14:30 Aprilia
    2 - 1
    Real Monterotondo Scalo
    14:30 Nola 1925
    1 - 1
    Cassino
    14:30 Angri Calcio
    1 - 2
    Arzachena Calcio
    14:00 Ilvamaddalena
    0 - 0
    Lupa Roma FC
    26.11.2022
    14:30 Paganese Calcio
    2 - 1
    Sarrabus Ogliastra
    20.11.2022
    14:30 Arzachena Calcio
    3 - 0
    Portici
    14:30 Sarrabus Ogliastra
    3 - 1
    Sorrento Calcio
    14:30 Lupa Roma FC
    3 - 0
    Nola 1925
    14:30 Pomezia Calcio
    2 - 1
    USD Palmese
    14:30 Real Monterotondo Scalo
    2 - 0
    Ilvamaddalena
    14:30 Cassino
    0 - 1
    Paganese Calcio
    14:30 Tivoli
    1 - 1
    Aprilia
    14:30 Vis Artena
    2 - 0
    Angri Calcio
    14:00 Casertana
    5 - 3
    Atletico Uri
    13.11.2022
    14:30 Aprilia
    0 - 1
    Cassino
    14:30 Ilvamaddalena
    1 - 1
    Sarrabus Ogliastra
    14:30 Nola 1925
    2 - 2
    Paganese Calcio
    14:30 USD Palmese
    2 - 3
    Lupa Roma FC
    14:30 Portici
    2 - 3
    Real Monterotondo Scalo
    14:30 Sorrento Calcio
    1 - 0
    Vis Artena
    14:30 Angri Calcio
    1 - 0
    Tivoli
    14:30 Atletico Uri
    2 - 2
    Pomezia Calcio
    14:00 Casertana
    0 - 0
    Arzachena Calcio
    06.11.2022
    15:00 Tivoli
    0 - 1
    Portici
    15:00 Lupa Roma FC
    3 - 1
    Aprilia
    14:30 Vis Artena
    0 - 0
    Casertana
    14:30 Arzachena Calcio
    0 - 1
    Atletico Uri
    14:30 Pomezia Calcio
    0 - 2
    Angri Calcio
    14:30 Paganese Calcio
    1 - 1
    Sorrento Calcio
    14:30 Cassino
    2 - 1
    Ilvamaddalena
    14:30 Sarrabus Ogliastra
    4 - 1
    Nola 1925
    05.11.2022
    14:30 Real Monterotondo Scalo
    2 - 1
    USD Palmese
    30.10.2022
    14:30 Vis Artena
    1 - 0
    Pomezia Calcio
    14:30 Angri Calcio
    1 - 1
    Lupa Roma FC
    14:30 Aprilia
    0 - 1
    Paganese Calcio
    14:30 Portici
    1 - 2
    Cassino
    14:30 Atletico Uri
    2 - 2
    Real Monterotondo Scalo
    14:00 Ilvamaddalena
    3 - 2
    Nola 1925
    14:00 USD Palmese
    2 - 0
    Sarrabus Ogliastra
    14:00 Sorrento Calcio
    3 - 1
    Arzachena Calcio
    29.10.2022
    15:00 Casertana
    1 - 1
    Tivoli
    23.10.2022
    15:30 Lupa Roma FC
    1 - 0
    Portici
    15:00 Cassino
    1 - 2
    USD Palmese
    15:00 Nola 1925
    1 - 3
    Sorrento Calcio
    15:00 Pomezia Calcio
    1 - 3
    Casertana
    15:00 Real Monterotondo Scalo
    1 - 3
    Angri Calcio
    15:00 Tivoli
    2 - 2
    Atletico Uri
    14:30 Arzachena Calcio
    3 - 2
    Vis Artena
    14:00 Paganese Calcio
    1 - 1
    Ilvamaddalena
    14:00 Sarrabus Ogliastra
    6 - 1
    Aprilia
    16.10.2022
    15:00 Vis Artena
    2 - 1
    Real Monterotondo Scalo
    15:00 Sorrento Calcio
    3 - 0
    Pomezia Calcio
    15:00 Portici
    1 - 1
    Paganese Calcio
    15:00 USD Palmese
    4 - 2
    Nola 1925
    15:00 Casertana
    0 - 1
    Lupa Roma FC
    15:00 Aprilia
    0 - 1
    Ilvamaddalena
    14:30 Atletico Uri
    2 - 3
    Cassino
    14:30 Arzachena Calcio
    2 - 2
    Tivoli
    14:00 Angri Calcio
    2 - 1
    Sarrabus Ogliastra
    09.10.2022
    15:00 Cassino
    0 - 0
    Angri Calcio
    15:00 Ilvamaddalena
    0 - 1
    Sorrento Calcio
    15:00 Lupa Roma FC
    3 - 0
    Atletico Uri
    15:00 Nola 1925
    0 - 0
    Aprilia
    15:00 Paganese Calcio
    0 - 1
    USD Palmese
    15:00 Pomezia Calcio
    2 - 1
    Arzachena Calcio
    15:00 Real Monterotondo Scalo
    1 - 4
    Casertana