Programma Italia Serie D Group G
    27.11.2022
      Aprilia - Real Monterotondo Scalo Pronostico
      Angri Calcio - Arzachena Calcio Pronostico
      Sorrento Calcio - Casertana Pronostico
      Portici - Pomezia Calcio Pronostico
      USD Palmese - Tivoli Pronostico
      Nola 1925 - Cassino Pronostico
      Ilvamaddalena - Lupa Roma FC Pronostico
      Atletico Uri - Vis Artena Pronostico
    04.12.2022
      Vis Artena - USD Palmese  
      Tivoli - Nola 1925  
      Real Monterotondo Scalo - Paganese Calcio  
      Pomezia Calcio - Ilvamaddalena  
      Lupa Roma FC - Sarrabus Ogliastra  
      Cassino - Sorrento Calcio  
      Casertana - Portici  
      Atletico Uri - Angri Calcio  
      Arzachena Calcio - Aprilia  
    11.12.2022
      Angri Calcio - Casertana  
      Sorrento Calcio - Atletico Uri  
      Portici - Vis Artena  
      USD Palmese - Arzachena Calcio  
      Paganese Calcio - Lupa Roma FC  
      Nola 1925 - Real Monterotondo Scalo  
      Ilvamaddalena - Tivoli  
      Sarrabus Ogliastra - Cassino  
      Aprilia - Pomezia Calcio  
    18.12.2022
      Vis Artena - Ilvamaddalena  
      Angri Calcio - Portici  
      Tivoli - Sarrabus Ogliastra  
      Real Monterotondo Scalo - Cassino  
      Pomezia Calcio - Paganese Calcio  
      Lupa Roma FC - Sorrento Calcio  
      Casertana - Aprilia  
      Atletico Uri - USD Palmese  
      Arzachena Calcio - Nola 1925  
    21.12.2022
      Sorrento Calcio - Angri Calcio  
      Portici - Atletico Uri  
      USD Palmese - Casertana  
      Paganese Calcio - Tivoli  
      Nola 1925 - Pomezia Calcio  
      Ilvamaddalena - Arzachena Calcio  
      Cassino - Lupa Roma FC  
      Sarrabus Ogliastra - Real Monterotondo Scalo  
      Aprilia - Vis Artena  
    08.01.2023
      Sorrento Calcio - Real Monterotondo Scalo  
      USD Palmese - Portici  
      Paganese Calcio - Vis Artena  
      Nola 1925 - Casertana  
      Lupa Roma FC - Tivoli  
      Ilvamaddalena - Atletico Uri  
      Cassino - Pomezia Calcio  
      Sarrabus Ogliastra - Arzachena Calcio  
      Aprilia - Angri Calcio  
    15.01.2023
      Vis Artena - Nola 1925  
      Angri Calcio - USD Palmese  
      Tivoli - Cassino  
      Real Monterotondo Scalo - Lupa Roma FC  
      Portici - Sorrento Calcio  
      Pomezia Calcio - Sarrabus Ogliastra  
      Casertana - Ilvamaddalena  
      Atletico Uri - Aprilia  
      Arzachena Calcio - Paganese Calcio  
    22.01.2023
      Real Monterotondo Scalo - Tivoli  
      USD Palmese - Sorrento Calcio  
      Paganese Calcio - Casertana  
      Nola 1925 - Atletico Uri  
      Lupa Roma FC - Pomezia Calcio  
      Ilvamaddalena - Angri Calcio  
      Cassino - Arzachena Calcio  
      Sarrabus Ogliastra - Vis Artena