Calciatore Statistiche | Italia Serie D Group E

    Calciatore G. R. A. C. C. Squadra
    V. Regoli 8 - - - - Poggibonsi
    F. Marcheggiani 7 - - - - Gavorrano
    M. Nieri 7 - - - - FC Ponsacco 1920
    G. Riccobono 7 - - - - Poggibonsi
    L. Belli 6 2 - - - Sporting Trestina
    L. Benedetti 6 1 - - - Seravezza
    L. Abreu 5 - - - - Flaminia
    E. Kondaj 5 - - - - Pianese
    D. Kouko 5 1 - - - Pianese
    M. Pera 5 - - - - Ghivizzano
    D. Rinaldini 5 2 - - - Pianese
    L. Bellini 4 - - - - Sangiovannese 1927
    M. Bongiorni 4 - - - - Ghivizzano
    C. Brega 4 - - - - Tau Altopascio
    T. Carcani 4 - - - - Tau Altopascio
    R. Convitto 4 - - - - US Arezzo
    S. Gramaccia 4 - - - - Sporting Trestina
    D. Lorusso 4 - - - - Gavorrano
    M. Mencagli 4 - - - - FC Ponsacco 1920
    D. Sirbu 4 - - - - Flaminia
    S. Tomassini 4 - - - - Orvietana Calcio
    B. Aleksic 3 - - - - US Grosseto
    J. Boix 3 - - - - Sangiovannese 1927
    S. Bramante 3 - - - - US Arezzo
    D. Brunetti 3 - - - - Città di Castello
    E. Calderini 3 - - - 1 Città di Castello
    L. Castiglia 3 - - - - US Arezzo
    M. Frati 3 1 - - - Livorno
    W. Khribech 3 - - - - Gavorrano
    M. Meucci 3 - - - - Tau Altopascio
    D. Migliorini 3 - - - - Sangiovannese 1927
    P. Morlandi 3 - - - - Sporting Trestina
    F. Roberti 3 - - - - Ostia Mare Lidocalcio
    S. Rodriguez 3 - - - - Livorno
    N. Rotondo 3 - - - - US Grosseto
    J. Sciamanna 3 - - - - Flaminia
    F. Borri 2 - - - - Poggibonsi
    T. Brevi 2 - - - - Sporting Trestina
    S. Camilli 2 - - - - Poggibonsi
    F. Carli 2 - - - - FC Ponsacco 1920
    P. Ceppodomo 2 - - - - Terranuova Traiana
    M. Di Cato 2 - - - - Sporting Trestina
    C. Diallo 2 - - - - US Arezzo
    E. Dierna 2 - - - - Gavorrano
    R. Doratiotto 2 - - - - Città di Castello
    C. Farini 2 - - - - Terranuova Traiana
    M. Gaddini 2 - - - - US Arezzo
    S. Garufi 2 - - - - Flaminia
    A. Lazazzera 2 - - - - Montespaccato
    L. Lepri 2 - - - - Pianese
    M. Lucarelli 2 - - - - Livorno
    A. Marchi 2 - - - - Flaminia
    S. Meneses 2 - - - - Città di Castello
    F. Mengali 2 - - - - Pianese
    M. Morelli 2 - - - - Pianese
    L. Mosti 2 - - - - Città di Castello
    M. Motti 2 - - - - Poggibonsi
    Pattarello 2 - - - - US Arezzo
    L. Pecchia 2 - - - - Livorno
    Pera 2 - - - - Ghivizzano
    C. Podesta 2 - - - - Seravezza
    G. Risaliti 2 - - - - US Arezzo
    M. Russo 2 - - - - Livorno
    P. Santarpia 2 - - - - Ostia Mare Lidocalcio
    S. Sbardella 2 - - - - Ostia Mare Lidocalcio
    A. Settembrini 2 - - - - US Arezzo
    I. Sgherri 2 - - - - Ghivizzano
    F. Sylla 2 - - - - Città di Castello
    A. Tripicchio 2 1 - - - US Grosseto
    A. Zini 2 - - - - Ghivizzano
    F. Ampollini 1 - - - - Gavorrano
    V. Attili 1 - - - - Montespaccato
    A. Baldesi 1 - - - - Sangiovannese 1927
    G. Barbera 1 - - - - Poggibonsi
    G. Barlettani 1 - - - - Gavorrano
    D. Bazzoffia 1 - - - - Sporting Trestina
    B. Bedini 1 - - - - Seravezza
    C. Belli 1 - - - - Livorno
    M. Benucci 1 - - - - Terranuova Traiana
    L. Betti 1 - - - - Terranuova Traiana
    S. Bianchi 1 - - - - US Arezzo
    G. Bologna 1 - - - - Seravezza
    N. Bonechi 1 - - - - Poggibonsi
    F. Brondi 1 - - - - Orvietana Calcio
    M. Bruzzo 1 - - - - Livorno
    A. Cali 1 - - - - Montespaccato
    G. Camarlinghi 1 - - - - Seravezza
    F. Campani 1 - - - - Ghivizzano
    G. Carannante 1 - - - - US Grosseto
    L. Celentano 1 - - - - Flaminia
    F. Cenerini 1 - - - - Pianese
    N. Cesaroni 1 - - - - US Grosseto
    T. Chiti 1 - - - - Poggibonsi
    C. De Cenco 1 - - - - Ostia Mare Lidocalcio
    R. Del Dotto 1 - - - - Ghivizzano
    M. Della Spoletina 1 - - - 1 Sporting Trestina
    S. Faso 1 - - - - Livorno
    D. Forte 1 - - - - US Arezzo
    D. Frabotta 1 - - - - Orvietana Calcio
    G. Fumanti 1 - - - - Flaminia
    F. Gagliardi 1 - - - - Pianese
    J. Garcia 1 - - - - Sangiovannese 1927
    F. Giunta 1 - - - - Gavorrano
    M. Giustarini 1 - - - - Tau Altopascio
    E. Giusti 1 - - - - Ostia Mare Lidocalcio
    G. Gorini 1 - - - - Città di Castello
    M. Granaiola 1 - - - - Seravezza
    C. Grassi 1 - - - - Città di Castello
    G. Grifoni 1 - - - - Pianese
    Kouko 1 - - - - Pianese
    Marcheggiani 1 - - - - Gavorrano
    R. Maresca 1 - - - - Livorno
    B. Masini 1 - - - - Tau Altopascio
    A. Massai 1 - - - - Terranuova Traiana
    F. Mazzei 1 - - - - Terranuova Traiana
    M. Miccoli 1 - - - - Sangiovannese 1927
    G. Mignani 1 - - - - Poggibonsi
    F. Milani 1 - - - - Sangiovannese 1927
    M. Modic 1 - - - - Pianese
    A. Muscas 1 - - - - Poggibonsi
    Omohonria E 1 - - - - Orvietana Calcio
    Onishchenko 1 - - - - Orvietana Calcio
    D. Paparusso 1 - - - - Città di Castello
    G. Pollace 1 - - - - Montespaccato
    A. Polo 1 - - - - Gavorrano
    M. Remorini 1 - - - - FC Ponsacco 1920
    Rinaldini 1 - - - - Pianese
    Roberti 1 - - - - Ostia Mare Lidocalcio
    L. Rocchetti 1 - - - - Poggibonsi
    S. Russo 1 - - - - Gavorrano
    L. Sabbatini 1 - - - - Flaminia
    A. Sacconi 1 - - - - Terranuova Traiana
    F. Scaffidi 1 - - - - US Grosseto
    L. Simeoni 1 - - - - Pianese
    E. Tataranno 1 - - - - Montespaccato
    G. Torromino 1 - - - - Livorno
    I. Traore 1 - - - - Orvietana Calcio
    G. Vanni 1 - - - - FC Ponsacco 1920
    R. Vitelli 1 - - - - Montespaccato
    A. Zhar 1 - - - - Sangiovannese 1927
    A. Fremura - - - - 2 Gavorrano
    L. Trombini - - - - 1 US Arezzo
    M. Origlio - - - - 1 Gavorrano
    Nannelli - - - - 1 Città di Castello