Risultati Italia Serie D Group E
    20.11.2022
    14:30 Gavorrano
    2 - 2
    Città di Castello
    14:30 US Arezzo
    2 - 1
    US Grosseto
    14:30 Flaminia
    3 - 0
    Terranuova Traiana
    14:30 Tau Altopascio
    0 - 0
    Ostia Mare Lidocalcio
    14:30 Pianese
    3 - 0
    Livorno
    14:30 Poggibonsi
    1 - 0
    Montespaccato
    14:30 Sangiovannese 1927
    0 - 1
    Ghivizzano
    14:30 Sporting Trestina
    1 - 4
    FC Ponsacco 1920
    19.11.2022
    15:00 Orvietana Calcio
    0 - 1
    Seravezza
    13.11.2022
    14:30 Città di Castello
    1 - 3
    Pianese
    14:30 Flaminia
    0 - 0
    Orvietana Calcio
    14:30 Ghivizzano
    2 - 2
    Sporting Trestina
    14:30 US Grosseto
    1 - 2
    Sangiovannese 1927
    14:30 Livorno
    3 - 1
    Ostia Mare Lidocalcio
    14:30 Montespaccato
    1 - 1
    US Arezzo
    14:30 Seravezza
    1 - 3
    Poggibonsi
    14:30 Terranuova Traiana
    0 - 0
    Gavorrano
    14:30 FC Ponsacco 1920
    1 - 1
    Tau Altopascio
    06.11.2022
    14:30 US Arezzo
    1 - 1
    Livorno
    14:30 Gavorrano
    0 - 0
    Ghivizzano
    14:30 Orvietana Calcio
    2 - 0
    Terranuova Traiana
    14:30 Ostia Mare Lidocalcio
    1 - 0
    US Grosseto
    14:30 Pianese
    3 - 0
    FC Ponsacco 1920
    14:30 Poggibonsi
    5 - 0
    Città di Castello
    14:30 Sangiovannese 1927
    1 - 1
    Flaminia
    14:30 Sporting Trestina
    2 - 3
    Seravezza
    14:30 Tau Altopascio
    1 - 0
    Montespaccato
    30.10.2022
    15:30 Città di Castello
    0 - 2
    US Arezzo
    15:30 Terranuova Traiana
    0 - 3
    Poggibonsi
    14:30 Seravezza
    1 - 1
    Tau Altopascio
    14:30 Flaminia
    1 - 0
    Sporting Trestina
    14:30 Ghivizzano
    1 - 3
    Pianese
    14:30 US Grosseto
    1 - 0
    Orvietana Calcio
    14:30 FC Ponsacco 1920
    2 - 0
    Ostia Mare Lidocalcio
    14:30 Montespaccato
    1 - 0
    Livorno
    14:30 Sangiovannese 1927
    0 - 1
    Gavorrano
    23.10.2022
    15:00 US Arezzo
    0 - 1
    FC Ponsacco 1920
    15:00 Gavorrano
    3 - 3
    Flaminia
    15:00 Livorno
    1 - 0
    US Grosseto
    15:00 Ostia Mare Lidocalcio
    1 - 2
    Montespaccato
    15:00 Orvietana Calcio
    0 - 0
    Sangiovannese 1927
    15:00 Pianese
    2 - 2
    Seravezza
    15:00 Poggibonsi
    1 - 0
    Ghivizzano
    15:00 Sporting Trestina
    2 - 0
    Terranuova Traiana
    15:00 Tau Altopascio
    0 - 0
    Città di Castello
    16.10.2022
    15:00 Flaminia
    1 - 0
    Pianese
    15:00 Ghivizzano
    0 - 0
    US Arezzo
    15:00 US Grosseto
    0 - 0
    Gavorrano
    15:00 FC Ponsacco 1920
    2 - 0
    Montespaccato
    15:00 Orvietana Calcio
    1 - 2
    Sporting Trestina
    15:00 Sangiovannese 1927
    1 - 1
    Poggibonsi
    15:00 Seravezza
    0 - 0
    Ostia Mare Lidocalcio
    15:00 Terranuova Traiana
    3 - 1
    Tau Altopascio
    15:00 Città di Castello
    2 - 1
    Livorno
    09.10.2022
    15:00 Tau Altopascio
    1 - 1
    Ghivizzano
    15:00 US Arezzo
    1 - 0
    Seravezza
    15:00 Gavorrano
    4 - 1
    Orvietana Calcio
    15:00 Livorno
    1 - 0
    FC Ponsacco 1920
    15:00 Montespaccato
    0 - 1
    US Grosseto
    15:00 Ostia Mare Lidocalcio
    1 - 3
    Città di Castello
    15:00 Pianese
    3 - 2
    Terranuova Traiana
    15:00 Poggibonsi
    3 - 1
    Flaminia
    15:00 Sporting Trestina
    1 - 1
    Sangiovannese 1927
    02.10.2022
    15:00 Città di Castello
    1 - 0
    FC Ponsacco 1920
    15:00 Flaminia
    0 - 1
    US Arezzo
    15:00 Gavorrano
    2 - 1
    Poggibonsi
    15:00 Ghivizzano
    0 - 0
    Livorno
    15:00 Orvietana Calcio
    0 - 1
    Pianese
    15:00 US Grosseto
    0 - 0
    Sporting Trestina
    15:00 Sangiovannese 1927
    1 - 0
    Tau Altopascio