Programma Italia Serie D Group E
    12.02.2023
      Città di Castello - Ostia Mare Lidocalcio Pronostico
      Terranuova Traiana - Pianese Pronostico
      Seravezza - US Arezzo Pronostico
      Sangiovannese 1927 - Sporting Trestina Pronostico
      Orvietana Calcio - Gavorrano Pronostico
      FC Ponsacco 1920 - Livorno Pronostico
      US Grosseto - Montespaccato Pronostico
      Ghivizzano - Tau Altopascio Pronostico
      Flaminia - Poggibonsi Pronostico
    19.02.2023
      Tau Altopascio - Terranuova Traiana  
      Sporting Trestina - Orvietana Calcio  
      Poggibonsi - Sangiovannese 1927  
      Pianese - Flaminia  
      Ostia Mare Lidocalcio - Seravezza  
      Montespaccato - FC Ponsacco 1920  
      Livorno - Città di Castello  
      Gavorrano - US Grosseto  
      US Arezzo - Ghivizzano  
    26.02.2023
      Terranuova Traiana - Sporting Trestina  
      Seravezza - Pianese  
      Sangiovannese 1927 - Orvietana Calcio  
      Montespaccato - Ostia Mare Lidocalcio  
      FC Ponsacco 1920 - US Arezzo  
      US Grosseto - Livorno  
      Ghivizzano - Poggibonsi  
      Flaminia - Gavorrano  
      Città di Castello - Tau Altopascio  
    05.03.2023
      Tau Altopascio - Seravezza  
      Sporting Trestina - Flaminia  
      Poggibonsi - Terranuova Traiana  
      Pianese - Ghivizzano  
      Ostia Mare Lidocalcio - FC Ponsacco 1920  
      Orvietana Calcio - US Grosseto  
      Livorno - Montespaccato  
      Gavorrano - Sangiovannese 1927  
      US Arezzo - Città di Castello  
    19.03.2023
      Terranuova Traiana - Orvietana Calcio  
      Seravezza - Sporting Trestina  
      Montespaccato - Tau Altopascio  
      FC Ponsacco 1920 - Pianese  
      Livorno - US Arezzo  
      US Grosseto - Ostia Mare Lidocalcio  
      Ghivizzano - Gavorrano  
      Flaminia - Sangiovannese 1927  
      Città di Castello - Poggibonsi  
    26.03.2023
      Tau Altopascio - FC Ponsacco 1920  
      Sporting Trestina - Ghivizzano  
      Sangiovannese 1927 - US Grosseto  
      Poggibonsi - Seravezza  
      Pianese - Città di Castello  
      Ostia Mare Lidocalcio - Livorno  
      Orvietana Calcio - Flaminia  
      Gavorrano - Terranuova Traiana  
      US Arezzo - Montespaccato  
    02.04.2023
      Terranuova Traiana - Flaminia  
      Seravezza - Orvietana Calcio  
      Ostia Mare Lidocalcio - Tau Altopascio  
      Montespaccato - Poggibonsi  
      FC Ponsacco 1920 - Sporting Trestina  
      Livorno - Pianese  
      US Grosseto - US Arezzo  
      Ghivizzano - Sangiovannese 1927  
      Città di Castello - Gavorrano  
    06.04.2023
      Tau Altopascio - Livorno  
      Sporting Trestina - Città di Castello  
      Sangiovannese 1927 - Terranuova Traiana  
      Poggibonsi - FC Ponsacco 1920  
      Pianese - Montespaccato  
      Orvietana Calcio - Ghivizzano  
      Gavorrano - Seravezza