Calciatore Statistiche | Germania Regionalliga West

    Calciatore G. R. A. C. C. Squadra
    J. Holldack 10 1 - - 1 Rot Weiss Ahlen
    F. Dietz 9 - - - - 1. FC Koln II
    S. Engelmann 9 1 - - - RW Essen
    A. Heinz 8 - - - - RW Oberhausen
    S. Kreyer 8 - - - - RW Oberhausen
    T. Deters 7 - - - - Preußen Münster
    C. Kader 7 - - - - SV Straelen
    L. Lobinger 7 - - - - Fortuna Dusseldorf II
    V. Maier 7 - - - - SV Lippstadt
    S. Marquet 7 - - - - Fortuna Köln
    J. Mause 7 - - - - Alemannia Aachen
    S. Meuer 7 - - - - Monchengladbach II
    T. Musel 7 - - - - Monchengladbach II
    M. Obuz 7 - - - - 1. FC Koln II
    G. Wegkamp 7 - - - - Preußen Münster
    B. Zahn 7 1 - - - Wiedenbrück 2000
    M. Konigs 6 - - - - Wuppertaler SV
    P. Maiella 6 - - - - SV Lippstadt
    G. Marzullo 6 - - - - Rot Weiss Ahlen
    S. Najar 6 - - - - Fortuna Köln
    D. Berisha 5 - - - - FC Schalke II
    R. Dadashov 5 1 - - - FC Schalke II
    S. Guler 5 - - - - Bonner SC
    A. Ivan 5 - - - - Rot Weiss Ahlen
    T. Kother 5 - - - - Fortuna Dusseldorf II
    E. Krasniqi 5 - - - 1 RW Essen
    J. Niemiec 5 - - - - Fortuna Dusseldorf II
    S. Saric 5 - - - 1 Wuppertaler SV
    E. Andzouana 4 - - - - Sportfreunde Lotte
    M. Aramburu 4 - - - - FC Schalke II
    F. Backszat 4 - - - - Wuppertaler SV
    J. Dorow 4 - - - - RW Oberhausen
    C. Euschen 4 - - - - Sportfreunde Lotte
    K. Hagemann 4 - - - - Wuppertaler SV
    V. Henneke 4 - - - - SV Lippstadt
    N. Hirschberger 4 - - - - Fortuna Dusseldorf II
    D. Imbongo 4 - - - - Fortuna Köln
    Z. Janjic 4 - - - - RW Essen
    D. Karimani 4 - - - - SV Lippstadt
    O. Kefkir 4 - - - - RW Essen
    M. Odenthal 4 - - - - RW Oberhausen
    K. Pires-Rodrigues 4 1 - - - Wuppertaler SV
    S. Plechaty 4 - - - - RW Essen
    D. Somuah 4 - - - - Bonner SC
    I. Young 4 - - - - RW Essen
    P. Aboagye 3 - - - - Wuppertaler SV
    P. Beckhoff 3 - - - - Monchengladbach II
    V. Boesen 3 1 - - - RW Oberhausen
    J. Dahlke 3 - - - - Preußen Münster
    A. Fesenmeyer 3 - - - - Uerdingen
    S. Harouz 3 1 - - - Wiedenbrück 2000
    G. Kaiser 3 - - - - SV Rödinghausen
    S. Kaptan 3 - - - - Wiedenbrück 2000
    P. Kurzen 3 - - - - SV Rödinghausen
    K. Lunga 3 - - - - SV Straelen
    D. Mamutovic 3 - - - - Rot Weiss Ahlen
    H. Matter 3 - - - - SV Lippstadt
    L. Nottbeck 3 - - - - 1. FC Koln II
    T. Oberdorf 3 - - - - Fortuna Dusseldorf II
    M. Olesen 3 - - - - 1. FC Koln II
    R. Prokoph 3 - - - - Wuppertaler SV
    N. Remberg 3 - - - - Preußen Münster
    H. Salman 3 - - - - SV Rödinghausen
    V. Schaub 3 - - - - SV Rödinghausen
    J. Schauerte 3 - - - - Preußen Münster
    P. Talarski 3 1 - - - VfB Homberg
    H. Teklab 3 - - - - Preußen Münster
    J. Wolff 3 - - - - SV Rödinghausen
    C. Atsina 2 - - - 1 Uerdingen
    L. Augusto 2 - - - - Uerdingen
    J. Bach 2 - - - - FC Wegberg-Beeck
    M. Balouk 2 - - - - FC Schalke II
    O. Barini 2 - - - - Uerdingen
    J. Benteke 2 1 - - - FC Wegberg-Beeck
    D. Bindemann 2 - - - - Preußen Münster
    T. Brauer 2 1 - - - Sportfreunde Lotte
    T. Buchheister 2 - - - - Alemannia Aachen
    N. Buckmaier 2 - - - - RW Oberhausen
    H. Dahmani 2 - - - - Alemannia Aachen
    A. Dej 2 - - - - Alemannia Aachen
    L. Demaj 2 - - - - Fortuna Köln
    L. Durholtz 2 1 - - - RW Essen
    K. Evers 2 - - - - SV Lippstadt
    M. Farrona-Pulido 2 - - - - Preußen Münster
    M. Fiedler 2 - - - - Bonner SC
    O. Fink 2 - - - - Fortuna Dusseldorf II
    T. Geerkens 2 - - - - Fortuna Dusseldorf II
    M. Hanraths 2 - - - - FC Schalke II
    C. Harenbrock 2 - - - - RW Essen
    S. Hasani 2 - - - - FC Wegberg-Beeck
    F. Heiserholt 2 - - - - SV Lippstadt
    L. Hemmerich 2 - - - - Preußen Münster
    R. Henning 2 - - - - 1. FC Koln II
    N. Huhne 2 - - - - FC Wegberg-Beeck
    E. Iyoha 2 - - - - Fortuna Dusseldorf II
    K. Kahlert 2 - - - - Rot Weiss Ahlen
    B. Krasniqi 2 - - - - FC Schalke II
    J. L. Benteke 2 - - - - FC Wegberg-Beeck
    D. Lanius 2 - - - - Fortuna Köln
    T. Lemperle 2 - - - - 1. FC Koln II
    F. Lubbers 2 - - - - SV Lippstadt
    S. Mai 2 - - - - Rot Weiss Ahlen
    K. Marcinek 2 - - - - VfB Homberg
    T. Mehlich 2 - - - - SV Straelen
    M. Mika 2 - - - - SV Lippstadt
    D. Minz 2 - - - - Sportfreunde Lotte
    J. Rios Alonso 2 - - - - RW Essen
    G. Rizzo 2 - - - - SV Straelen
    M. Ruzgis 2 - - - - Wiedenbrück 2000
    M. Schuster 2 - - - - SV Rödinghausen
    L. Schweers 2 - - - - Wuppertaler SV
    J. Schwirten 2 - - - - 1. FC Koln II
    T. Stappmann 2 - - - - RW Oberhausen
    M. Takahara 2 - - - - Bonner SC
    N. Teixeira 2 - - - - Bonner SC
    O. Touray 2 - - - - Wiedenbrück 2000
    F. Ubabuike 2 - - - - Fortuna Köln
    J. Wellers 2 - - - - VfB Homberg
    N. Winter 2 - - - - RW Oberhausen
    E. Wirtz 2 - - - - Bonner SC
    R. ten Voorde 2 - - - - SV Rödinghausen
    J. A. Jansen 1 - - - - 1. FC Koln II
    R. Afamefuna 1 - - - - Bonner SC
    J. Ahmad 1 - - - - VfB Homberg
    M. Aramburú 1 - - - - FC Schalke II
    D. Bajric 1 - - - - Alemannia Aachen
    F. Bastians 1 - - - - RW Essen
    S. Batarilo 1 - - - - Fortuna Köln
    T. Becker 1 - - - - FC Schalke II
    J. Berg 1 - - - - Bonner SC
    T. Bohmer 1 - - - - Wiedenbrück 2000
    J. Borgmann 1 - - - - Preußen Münster
    N. Brandenburger 1 - - - - Fortuna Köln
    A. Bravo-Sanchez 1 - - - 1 SV Rödinghausen
    D. Brock 1 - - - - Fortuna Köln
    H. Bulut 1 - - - - RW Oberhausen
    J. Castrop 1 - - - - 1. FC Koln II
    M. Cebulla 1 - - - - Alemannia Aachen
    L. Demming 1 - - - - Wiedenbrück 2000
    N. Determann 1 - - - - Sportfreunde Lotte
    S. Dieckmann 1 - - - - Fortuna Köln
    J. Fehr 1 - - - - FC Wegberg-Beeck
    K. Fillinger 1 - - - - Bonner SC
    N. Futkeu 1 - - - - 1. FC Koln II
    D. Grote 1 - - - - RW Essen
    P. Halbauer 1 - - - - SV Lippstadt
    P. Hanke 1 - - - - Wuppertaler SV
    D. Heber 1 - - - 1 RW Essen
    J. Heekeren 1 - - - - RW Oberhausen
    F. Herzenbruch 1 - - - - RW Essen
    K. Hoffmeier 1 - - - 1 SV Rödinghausen
    L. Holtkamp 1 - - - - Bonner SC
    K. Holzweiler 1 - - - - RW Essen
    D. Ioannidis 1 - - - 1 Rot Weiss Ahlen
    J. Italiano 1 - - - - Monchengladbach II
    L. Jensen 1 - - - 2 Uerdingen
    J. Kaparos 1 - - - - FC Schalke II
    N. Katterbach 1 - - - - 1. FC Koln II
    K. Keissoglou 1 - - - - Sportfreunde Lotte
    P. Kemper 1 - - - - Monchengladbach II
    N. Klass 1 - - - - RW Oberhausen
    M. Kleefisch 1 - - - - FC Wegberg-Beeck
    M. Koenders 1 - - - - VfB Homberg
    T. Kraus 1 - - - - 1. FC Koln II
    M. Kuhnel 1 - - - - FC Wegberg-Beeck
    D. Kyerewaa 1 - - - - FC Schalke II
    A. Lachheb 1 - - - - SV Straelen
    A. Langlitz 1 - - - - Preußen Münster
    S. Lee 1 - - - - SV Rödinghausen
    B. Liebnau 1 - - - - FC Schalke II
    R. Lindner 1 - - - 1 Rot Weiss Ahlen
    H. Lohmar 1 - - - 1 Wiedenbrück 2000
    B. M'Bengue 1 - - - - VfB Homberg
    M. Mansfeld 1 - - - - Fortuna Dusseldorf II
    S. Mende 1 - - - - FC Schalke II
    T. Miyamoto 1 - - - - SV Straelen
    E. Mukanya 1 - - - - Bonner SC
    J. Neiss 1 - - - - Uerdingen
    L. Netz 1 - - - - Monchengladbach II
    S. Oubeyapwa 1 - - - - RW Oberhausen
    M. Owusu 1 - - - - Fortuna Köln
    T. Peitz 1 - - - - SV Straelen
    J. Petermann 1 - - - - 1. FC Koln II
    J. Pfalz 1 - - - 1 VfB Homberg
    I. Pfeiffer 1 - - - - SV Straelen
    D. Poggenberg 1 - - - - Fortuna Köln
    E. S. Aydinel 1 - - - - Sportfreunde Lotte
    K. Sarpei 1 - - - - Wuppertaler SV
    J. Schell 1 - - - - FC Schalke II
    L. Schlax 1 - - - - 1. FC Koln II
    F. Schlusselburg 1 - - - - SV Lippstadt
    M. Schroers 1 - - - - Monchengladbach II
    A. Shoshi 1 - - - - SV Straelen
    M. Sponsel 1 - - - - 1. FC Koln II
    J. Steringer 1 - - - - SV Lippstadt
    N. Stettin 1 - - - - Sportfreunde Lotte
    N. Szeleschus 1 - - - - Wiedenbrück 2000
    P. T. Sieben 1 - - - - Fortuna Dusseldorf II
    S. Terada 1 - - - - Uerdingen
    T. Uphoff 1 - - - - Alemannia Aachen
    F. Uzelac 1 - - - - Alemannia Aachen
    K. Weggen 1 - - - - FC Wegberg-Beeck
    N. Wiemann 1 - - - - SV Rödinghausen
    S. Wilms 1 - - - - FC Wegberg-Beeck
    K. Wolze 1 - - - - SV Straelen
    D. Zahnen 1 - - - - Alemannia Aachen
    R. Ziegele 1 - - - - Preußen Münster
    F. Zorn 1 - - - - Fortuna Dusseldorf II
    A. Goransch - - - - 1 Sportfreunde Lotte
    D. Bilogrevic - - - - 1 Wuppertaler SV
    I. Harnafi - - - - 1 Fortuna Köln
    M. Arifi - - - - 1 FC Wegberg-Beeck
    R. Nnaji - - - - 1 Sportfreunde Lotte
    T. Kogel - - - - 1 VfB Homberg
    T. T. Fladung - - - - 1 Uerdingen
    T. Wendel - - - - 1 VfB Homberg
    Y. Leersmacher - - - - 1 FC Wegberg-Beeck
    Y. S. Ornek - - - - 1 1. FC Koln II