Programma Germania Regionalliga West
    08.12.2021
      Fortuna Dusseldorf II - Wiedenbrück 2000 Pronostico
      Fortuna Köln - 1. FC Koln II Pronostico
    11.12.2021
      Uerdingen - RW Oberhausen Pronostico
      Rot Weiss Ahlen - SV Straelen Pronostico
      SV Rödinghausen - Wuppertaler SV Pronostico
      FC Wegberg-Beeck - Fortuna Köln Pronostico
      Sportfreunde Lotte - Fortuna Dusseldorf II Pronostico
      Monchengladbach II - VfB Homberg Pronostico
      Alemannia Aachen - Preußen Münster Pronostico
      1. FC Koln II - FC Schalke II Pronostico
      Wiedenbrück 2000 - SV Lippstadt Pronostico
      RW Essen - Bonner SC Pronostico
    18.12.2021
      SV Lippstadt - 1. FC Koln II  
      RW Oberhausen - Wiedenbrück 2000  
      Bonner SC - Uerdingen  
      SV Straelen - RW Essen  
      FC Schalke II - Alemannia Aachen  
      Preußen Münster - Monchengladbach II  
      VfB Homberg - Sportfreunde Lotte  
      Fortuna Dusseldorf II - FC Wegberg-Beeck  
      Fortuna Köln - SV Rödinghausen  
      Wuppertaler SV - Rot Weiss Ahlen  
    22.01.2022
      Rot Weiss Ahlen - Fortuna Köln  
      RW Essen - Wuppertaler SV  
      Wiedenbrück 2000 - Uerdingen  
      1. FC Koln II - RW Oberhausen  
      SV Rödinghausen - Fortuna Dusseldorf II  
      FC Wegberg-Beeck - VfB Homberg  
      Sportfreunde Lotte - Preußen Münster  
      Monchengladbach II - FC Schalke II  
      Alemannia Aachen - SV Lippstadt  
      SV Straelen - Bonner SC  
    29.01.2022
      Uerdingen - 1. FC Koln II  
      Bonner SC - Wiedenbrück 2000  
      Wuppertaler SV - SV Straelen  
      Fortuna Köln - RW Essen  
      RW Oberhausen - Alemannia Aachen  
      SV Lippstadt - Monchengladbach II  
      FC Schalke II - Sportfreunde Lotte  
      Preußen Münster - FC Wegberg-Beeck  
      VfB Homberg - SV Rödinghausen  
      Fortuna Dusseldorf II - Rot Weiss Ahlen  
    05.02.2022
      SV Straelen - Fortuna Köln  
      1. FC Koln II - Wiedenbrück 2000  
      Alemannia Aachen - Uerdingen  
      Monchengladbach II - RW Oberhausen  
      RW Essen - Fortuna Dusseldorf II  
      Rot Weiss Ahlen - VfB Homberg  
      SV Rödinghausen - Preußen Münster  
      FC Wegberg-Beeck - FC Schalke II  
      Sportfreunde Lotte - SV Lippstadt  
      Wuppertaler SV - Bonner SC  
    12.02.2022
      Bonner SC - 1. FC Koln II  
      Fortuna Köln - Wuppertaler SV  
      Fortuna Dusseldorf II - SV Straelen  
      VfB Homberg - RW Essen  
      Wiedenbrück 2000 - Alemannia Aachen  
      Uerdingen - Monchengladbach II  
      RW Oberhausen - Sportfreunde Lotte  
      SV Lippstadt - FC Wegberg-Beeck  
      FC Schalke II - SV Rödinghausen  
      Preußen Münster - Rot Weiss Ahlen  
    19.02.2022
      Alemannia Aachen - 1. FC Koln II  
      Monchengladbach II - Wiedenbrück 2000  
      Sportfreunde Lotte - Uerdingen  
      FC Wegberg-Beeck - RW Oberhausen  
      Wuppertaler SV - Fortuna Dusseldorf II  
      SV Straelen - VfB Homberg  
      RW Essen - Preußen Münster  
      Rot Weiss Ahlen - FC Schalke II