Résultats Israël Liga Leumit
    17.01.2022
    18:00 Bnei Yehuda
    0 - 0
    Maccabi Bnei Raina
    18:00 AS Ashdod
    3 - 0
    Beitar Tel Aviv
    18:00 Hapoel Umm Al Fahm
    1 - 1
    Ramat HaSharon
    18:00 Kafr Qasim
    2 - 2
    Ahi Nazareth
    18:00 Hapoel Afula
    2 - 0
    Hapoel Ramat Gan
    14.01.2022
    14:00 Hapoel Raanana
    1 - 1
    Hapoel Petah Tikva
    14:00 Hapoel Kfar Saba
    2 - 3
    H. Ironi Rishon
    14:00 Sektzia Nes Tziona
    0 - 0
    Hapoel Acre
    10.01.2022
    18:00 Ramat HaSharon
    4 - 4
    Sektzia Nes Tziona
    18:00 Hapoel Petah Tikva
    2 - 0
    Hapoel Afula
    18:00 Maccabi Bnei Raina
    0 - 2
    Kafr Qasim
    07.01.2022
    14:00 Ahi Nazareth
    2 - 0
    Hapoel Umm Al Fahm
    14:00 Hapoel Acre
    1 - 1
    Hapoel Raanana
    14:00 Hapoel Ramat Gan
    1 - 1
    AS Ashdod
    14:00 Beitar Tel Aviv
    3 - 3
    Hapoel Kfar Saba
    14:00 H. Ironi Rishon
    2 - 0
    Bnei Yehuda
    03.01.2022
    18:00 Maccabi Bnei Raina
    2 - 0
    H. Ironi Rishon
    18:00 AS Ashdod
    1 - 0
    Hapoel Petah Tikva
    18:00 Hapoel Kfar Saba
    0 - 1
    Hapoel Ramat Gan
    31.12.2021
    14:00 Bnei Yehuda
    3 - 0
    Beitar Tel Aviv
    14:00 Hapoel Afula
    1 - 1
    Hapoel Acre
    14:00 Hapoel Raanana
    2 - 1
    Ramat HaSharon
    14:00 Sektzia Nes Tziona
    4 - 1
    Ahi Nazareth
    14:00 Kafr Qasim
    1 - 1
    Hapoel Umm Al Fahm
    29.12.2021
    18:40 Hapoel Petah Tikva
    1 - 1
    Hapoel Kfar Saba
    28.12.2021
    18:40 Kafr Qasim
    2 - 1
    H. Ironi Rishon
    18:40 Beitar Tel Aviv
    3 - 0
    Maccabi Bnei Raina
    18:40 Hapoel Ramat Gan
    0 - 0
    Bnei Yehuda
    18:40 Hapoel Acre
    1 - 1
    AS Ashdod
    18:40 Ramat HaSharon
    3 - 1
    Hapoel Afula
    18:40 Ahi Nazareth
    0 - 0
    Hapoel Raanana
    18:40 Hapoel Umm Al Fahm
    2 - 1
    Sektzia Nes Tziona
    24.12.2021
    14:00 Bnei Yehuda
    2 - 1
    Hapoel Petah Tikva
    14:00 H. Ironi Rishon
    0 - 2
    Beitar Tel Aviv
    14:00 Maccabi Bnei Raina
    1 - 2
    Hapoel Ramat Gan
    14:00 Hapoel Kfar Saba
    0 - 0
    Hapoel Acre
    14:00 AS Ashdod
    2 - 2
    Ramat HaSharon
    14:00 Hapoel Afula
    2 - 1
    Ahi Nazareth
    14:00 Sektzia Nes Tziona
    3 - 0
    Kafr Qasim
    14:00 Hapoel Raanana
    0 - 0
    Hapoel Umm Al Fahm
    13.12.2021
    18:00 Hapoel Raanana
    2 - 1
    Sektzia Nes Tziona
    18:00 Hapoel Afula
    3 - 2
    Hapoel Umm Al Fahm
    18:00 H. Ironi Rishon
    0 - 1
    Hapoel Ramat Gan
    10.12.2021
    14:00 Bnei Yehuda
    2 - 1
    Hapoel Acre
    14:00 Beitar Tel Aviv
    0 - 0
    Kafr Qasim
    14:00 Hapoel Kfar Saba
    4 - 0
    Ramat HaSharon
    14:00 AS Ashdod
    3 - 0
    Ahi Nazareth
    14:00 Maccabi Bnei Raina
    1 - 1
    Hapoel Petah Tikva
    07.12.2021
    18:00 Kafr Qasim
    0 - 2
    Hapoel Raanana
    18:00 Sektzia Nes Tziona
    4 - 0
    Hapoel Afula
    18:00 Hapoel Umm Al Fahm
    2 - 0
    AS Ashdod
    18:00 Ramat HaSharon
    0 - 1
    Bnei Yehuda
    18:00 Hapoel Acre
    1 - 1
    Maccabi Bnei Raina
    18:00 Hapoel Ramat Gan
    0 - 4
    Beitar Tel Aviv
    18:00 Ahi Nazareth
    2 - 1
    Hapoel Kfar Saba
    06.12.2021
    18:00 Hapoel Petah Tikva
    2 - 1
    H. Ironi Rishon
    03.12.2021
    14:00 Maccabi Bnei Raina
    2 - 0
    Ramat HaSharon
    14:00 Hapoel Ramat Gan
    0 - 1
    Kafr Qasim
    14:00 H. Ironi Rishon
    0 - 2
    Hapoel Acre
    14:00 Bnei Yehuda
    0 - 0
    Ahi Nazareth
    14:00 Hapoel Kfar Saba
    1 - 2
    Hapoel Umm Al Fahm
    14:00 AS Ashdod
    0 - 0
    Sektzia Nes Tziona
    14:00 Hapoel Afula
    1 - 2
    Hapoel Raanana
    14:00 Beitar Tel Aviv
    1 - 2
    Hapoel Petah Tikva
    29.11.2021
    18:00 Kafr Qasim
    3 - 1
    Hapoel Afula
    18:00 Sektzia Nes Tziona
    1 - 1
    Hapoel Kfar Saba
    18:00 Hapoel Umm Al Fahm
    1 - 2
    Bnei Yehuda
    26.11.2021
    14:00 Hapoel Raanana
    2 - 1
    AS Ashdod
    14:00 Ahi Nazareth
    0 - 1
    Maccabi Bnei Raina
    14:00 Ramat HaSharon
    2 - 2
    H. Ironi Rishon