Résultats en direct

    Europe: Champions League - Group Stage

    09/12/2021 20:00
    Atalanta
    Villarreal
    [+]

    Europe: Europa League - Group Stage

    09/12/2021 19:45
    Antwerp
    Olympiacos Piraeus
    [+]
    09/12/2021 19:45
    Fenerbahce
    Eintracht Frankfurt
    [+]
    09/12/2021 19:45
    Legia
    Spartak Moscow
    [+]
    09/12/2021 19:45
    Lyon
    Rangers
    [+]
    09/12/2021 19:45
    Napoli
    Leicester
    [+]
    09/12/2021 19:45
    Real Sociedad
    PSV
    [+]
    09/12/2021 19:45
    Sparta Prague
    Brondby
    [+]
    09/12/2021 19:45
    Sturm Graz
    Monaco
    [+]
    09/12/2021 22:00
    Braga
    Crvena zvezda
    [+]
    09/12/2021 22:00
    Celtic
    Betis
    [+]
    09/12/2021 22:00
    Ferencvaros
    Bayer Leverkusen
    [+]
    09/12/2021 22:00
    Genk
    Rapid Vienna
    [+]
    09/12/2021 22:00
    Lazio
    Galatasaray
    [+]
    09/12/2021 22:00
    Ludogorets
    Midtjylland
    [+]
    09/12/2021 22:00
    Marseille
    Lokomotiv Moscow
    [+]
    09/12/2021 22:00
    West Ham
    D. Zagreb
    [+]
    flag_103

    Albania: Superliga

    09/12/2021 14:45
    Kukesi
    Laci
    [+]
    flag_105

    Algeria: U21 League

    HT'
    Saoura U21
    Oran U21
    [+]
    09/12/2021 12:00
    Hussein Dey U21
    Magra U21
    [+]
    09/12/2021 15:30
    Arba U21
    CR Belouizdad U21
    [+]
    09/12/2021 15:30
    Biskra U21
    ASO Chlef U21
    [+]
    09/12/2021 15:30
    Paradou U21
    Constantine U21
    [+]
    09/12/2021 15:30
    USM Alger U21
    Kabylie U21
    [+]
    flag_160

    Angola: Girabola

    09/12/2021 16:30
    Sporting de Cabinda
    Sporting de Benguela
    [+]
    flag_19

    Argentina: Primera C - Promotion - Play Offs

    FT
    Ituzaingo
    Sportivo Italiano
    [+]
    flag_19

    Argentina: Copa Argentina

    Pen.
    Talleres Cordoba
    Boca Juniors
    [+]
    flag_107

    Armenia: First League

    09/12/2021 12:00
    Ararat-Armenia 2
    Pyunik Yerevan 2
    [+]
    09/12/2021 12:00
    Gandzasar
    Shirak Gyumri
    [+]

    Asia: Aff Suzuki Cup

    38'
    Malaysia
    Laos
    [+]
    09/12/2021 14:30
    Indonesia
    Cambodia
    [+]
    flag_260

    Bahrain: Bahrain Cup - Fourth Stage

    09/12/2021 17:00
    Al-Najma
    Al-Ittihad
    [+]
    09/12/2021 17:00
    Al-Shabbab
    Qalali
    [+]
    09/12/2021 17:00
    Busaiteen
    Tadamun Buri
    [+]
    09/12/2021 17:00
    Isa Town
    Al-Ittifaq
    [+]
    09/12/2021 17:00
    Malkia
    Manama Club
    [+]
    flag_28

    Belgium: Pro League U21

    09/12/2021 21:00
    Deinze U21
    Oostende U21
    [+]
    flag_20

    Brazil: Serie A

    10/12/2021 02:30
    America MG
    Sao Paulo
    [+]
    10/12/2021 02:30
    Atletico GO
    Flamengo RJ
    [+]
    10/12/2021 02:30
    Bragantino
    Internacional
    [+]
    10/12/2021 02:30
    Fluminense
    Chapecoense-SC
    [+]
    10/12/2021 02:30
    Fortaleza
    Bahia
    [+]
    10/12/2021 02:30
    Gremio
    Atletico-MG
    [+]
    10/12/2021 02:30
    Juventude
    Corinthians
    [+]
    10/12/2021 02:30
    Palmeiras
    Ceara
    [+]
    10/12/2021 02:30
    Santos
    Cuiaba
    [+]
    10/12/2021 02:30
    Sport Recife
    Athletico-PR
    [+]
    flag_20

    Brazil: Copa Verde

    FT
    Vila Nova FC
    Remo
    [+]
    flag_123

    China: Jia League

    FT
    Guizhou
    Meizhou Hakka
    [+]
    09/12/2021 13:35
    Kunshan
    Zhejiang Professional
    [+]
    flag_127

    Colombia: Primera A - Clausura - Quadrangular

    FT
    Atl. Nacional
    Dep. Cali
    [+]
    10/12/2021 01:00
    America De Cali
    Petrolera
    [+]
    flag_118

    Costa Rica: Primera Division - Apertura - Play Offs

    10/12/2021 02:00
    Saprissa
    Alajuelense
    [+]
    flag_238

    Dr Congo: Ligue 1

    Postp.
    AC Kuya
    Dauphins Noirs
    [+]
    09/12/2021 15:30
    Groupe Bazano
    AS Vita Club
    [+]
    09/12/2021 15:30
    Simba
    Don Bosco
    [+]
    Postp.
    JSK
    Motema Pembe
    [+]
    09/12/2021 16:30
    Motema Pembe
    Dauphins Noirs
    [+]
    flag_130

    Egypt: Division 2 - Group C

    09/12/2021 14:30
    Abu Qir Semad
    El Mansoura
    [+]
    09/12/2021 14:30
    Alaab Damanhour
    Kafr El Sheikh
    [+]
    09/12/2021 14:30
    Baladiyat El Mahalla
    Haras El Hodood
    [+]
    09/12/2021 14:30
    Dekernes
    El Raja
    [+]
    09/12/2021 14:30
    El Olympi
    Alexandria SC
    [+]
    09/12/2021 14:30
    Pioneers
    Al Magd
    [+]
    flag_1

    England: Professional Development League

    09/12/2021 15:00
    Sheffield Wed U23
    Hull U23
    [+]
    flag_395

    Ethiopia: Premier League

    09/12/2021 14:00
    Addis Ababa Ketema
    Wolkite Kenema
    [+]
    09/12/2021 17:00
    Fasil Kenema
    Sidama Bunna
    [+]

    Europe: Europa Conference League - Group Stage

    09/12/2021 19:45
    Alashkert
    Maccabi Tel Aviv
    [+]
    09/12/2021 19:45
    AZ Alkmaar
    Randers FC
    [+]
    09/12/2021 19:45
    CFR Cluj
    Jablonec
    [+]
    09/12/2021 19:45
    CSKA Sofia
    AS Roma
    [+]
    09/12/2021 19:45
    FK Zorya Luhansk
    Bodo/Glimt
    [+]
    09/12/2021 19:45
    Gent
    Flora
    [+]
    09/12/2021 19:45
    LASK
    HJK
    [+]
    09/12/2021 19:45
    Partizan
    Anorthosis
    [+]
    09/12/2021 22:00
    Basel
    Qarabag
    [+]
    09/12/2021 22:00
    FC Copenhagen
    Slovan Bratislava
    [+]
    09/12/2021 22:00
    Feyenoord
    Maccabi Haifa
    [+]
    09/12/2021 22:00
    Omonia
    K. Almaty
    [+]
    09/12/2021 22:00
    PAOK
    Lincoln Red Imps
    [+]
    Postp.
    Tottenham
    Rennes
    [+]
    09/12/2021 22:00
    Union Berlin
    Slavia Prague
    [+]
    09/12/2021 22:00
    Vitesse
    Mura
    [+]

    Europe: Champions League Women

    09/12/2021 19:45
    Hacken W
    Bayern Munich W
    [+]
    09/12/2021 19:45
    Koge W
    Hoffenheim W
    [+]
    09/12/2021 21:00
    Arsenal W
    Barcelona W
    [+]
    09/12/2021 22:00
    SL Benfica W
    Lyon W
    [+]
    flag_7

    Germany: Oberliga Mittelrhein

    09/12/2021 20:30
    Friesdorf
    Hennef
    [+]
    flag_383

    Guinea: Ligue 1

    09/12/2021 18:00
    Fello Star
    Horoya
    [+]
    09/12/2021 18:00
    Flamme Olympique
    Milo FC
    [+]
    09/12/2021 18:00
    Kaloum Star
    SOAR
    [+]
    flag_36

    Hungary: Nb Iii - West

    09/12/2021 14:00
    Nagykanizsa
    Erdi
    [+]
    flag_44

    India: Isl

    09/12/2021 16:00
    Mumbai City
    Jamshedpur
    [+]
    flag_32

    Indonesia: Liga 1

    FT
    Persikabo 1973
    Persiraja Aceh
    [+]
    09/12/2021 15:45
    Bali United
    Madura United
    [+]
    flag_147

    Iran: Persian Gulf Pro League

    09/12/2021 14:30
    Paykan
    Esteghlal F.C.
    [+]
    09/12/2021 14:30
    Sepahan
    Sanat Naft
    [+]
    09/12/2021 16:30
    Persepolis
    Havadar SC
    [+]
    flag_42

    Israel: Liga Alef North

    09/12/2021 18:00
    Ironi Tiberias
    Hapoel Bnei Faradis
    [+]
    flag_6

    Italy: Supercoppa Primavera

    09/12/2021 18:00
    Empoli U19
    Fiorentina U19
    [+]
    flag_204

    Ivory Coast: Ligue 1

    09/12/2021 17:30
    ASEC Mimosas
    Bouake
    [+]
    flag_126

    Kenya: Premier League

    09/12/2021 14:00
    Bandari
    KCB
    [+]
    09/12/2021 14:00
    Leopards
    Posta Rangers
    [+]
    09/12/2021 14:00
    Vihiga
    Gor Mahia
    [+]
    flag_195

    Kuwait: Premier League

    09/12/2021 17:45
    Yarmouk
    Al Naser
    [+]
    flag_195

    Kuwait: Division 1

    09/12/2021 16:25
    Al Sahel
    Al Jahra
    [+]
    09/12/2021 16:25
    Burgan
    Al Sulaibikhat
    [+]
    flag_68

    Mexico: Liga De Expansion Mx - Apertura - Play Offs

    FT
    Tampico Madero
    Dorados de Sinaloa
    [+]
    10/12/2021 02:30
    Celaya
    Atlante
    [+]
    flag_68

    Mexico: Liga Premier Serie A - Play Offs

    09/12/2021 23:00
    Inter Playa Del Carmen
    Cafetaleros
    [+]

    North and Central America: Concacaf League

    FT
    Motagua
    Comunicaciones
    [+]
    flag_197

    Qatar: Qsl Cup

    09/12/2021 15:00
    Umm-Salal
    Al Rayyan
    [+]
    09/12/2021 17:15
    Al Wakra
    Al Ahli Doha
    [+]

    Seychelles: First Division League

    09/12/2021 15:30
    Foresters FC
    Bazar Brothers
    [+]

    United Arab Emirates: Pro League Cup - 9th-14th Places

    09/12/2021 16:00
    Al Urooba
    Al Dhafra
    [+]
    09/12/2021 16:00
    Emirates Club
    Al Sharjah
    [+]
    09/12/2021 18:15
    Khorfakkan
    Bani Yas
    [+]
    flag_124

    Uruguay: Segunda Division - Play Offs

    10/12/2021 01:30
    Racing Montevideo
    Defensor Sp.
    [+]

    World: Friendly International

    FT
    Colombia U20
    Paraguay U20
    [+]
    FT
    Mexico
    Chile
    [+]
    09/12/2021 12:00
    Italy U17
    France U17
    [+]
    09/12/2021 15:30
    Tanzania
    Uganda
    [+]

    World: Club Friendly

    09/12/2021 16:00
    Austria Vienna II
    St. Polten
    [+]
    flag_341

    Zambia: Super League

    09/12/2021 15:00
    Zanaco
    Chambishi
    [+]