Programme Israël Liga Leumit
    24.01.2022
      Beitar Tel Aviv - Hapoel Afula Prévision
      Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Raanana Prévision
      Hapoel Petah Tikva - Sektzia Nes Tziona Prévision
    28.01.2022
      Hapoel Umm Al Fahm - Hapoel Petah Tikva  
      Hapoel Kfar Saba - Bnei Yehuda  
      AS Ashdod - Maccabi Bnei Raina  
      Hapoel Afula - H. Ironi Rishon  
      Hapoel Raanana - Beitar Tel Aviv  
      Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Ramat Gan  
      Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Acre  
      Kafr Qasim - Ramat HaSharon  
    04.02.2022
      Hapoel Acre - Ramat HaSharon  
      Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Umm Al Fahm  
      Beitar Tel Aviv - Sektzia Nes Tziona  
      H. Ironi Rishon - Hapoel Raanana  
      Maccabi Bnei Raina - Hapoel Afula  
      Bnei Yehuda - AS Ashdod  
      Hapoel Kfar Saba - Kafr Qasim  
    11.02.2022
      AS Ashdod - Hapoel Kfar Saba  
      Hapoel Afula - Bnei Yehuda  
      Hapoel Raanana - Maccabi Bnei Raina  
      Sektzia Nes Tziona - H. Ironi Rishon  
      Hapoel Umm Al Fahm - Beitar Tel Aviv  
      Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Ramat Gan  
      Kafr Qasim - Hapoel Acre  
    15.02.2022
      Hapoel Ramat Gan - Ramat HaSharon  
      Beitar Tel Aviv - Ahi Nazareth  
      H. Ironi Rishon - Hapoel Umm Al Fahm  
      Maccabi Bnei Raina - Sektzia Nes Tziona  
      Bnei Yehuda - Hapoel Raanana  
      Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Afula  
      AS Ashdod - Kafr Qasim  
    18.02.2022
      Hapoel Afula - AS Ashdod  
      Hapoel Raanana - Hapoel Kfar Saba  
      Sektzia Nes Tziona - Bnei Yehuda  
      Hapoel Umm Al Fahm - Maccabi Bnei Raina  
      Ahi Nazareth - H. Ironi Rishon  
      Ramat HaSharon - Beitar Tel Aviv  
      Hapoel Acre - Hapoel Ramat Gan  
    25.02.2022
      Beitar Tel Aviv - Hapoel Acre  
      H. Ironi Rishon - Ramat HaSharon  
      Maccabi Bnei Raina - Ahi Nazareth  
      Bnei Yehuda - Hapoel Umm Al Fahm  
      Hapoel Kfar Saba - Sektzia Nes Tziona  
      AS Ashdod - Hapoel Raanana  
      Hapoel Afula - Kafr Qasim  
    04.03.2022
      Hapoel Raanana - Hapoel Afula  
      Sektzia Nes Tziona - AS Ashdod  
      Hapoel Umm Al Fahm - Hapoel Kfar Saba  
      Ahi Nazareth - Bnei Yehuda  
      Ramat HaSharon - Maccabi Bnei Raina  
      Hapoel Acre - H. Ironi Rishon  
      Kafr Qasim - Hapoel Ramat Gan  
    11.03.2022
      Beitar Tel Aviv - Hapoel Ramat Gan  
      Maccabi Bnei Raina - Hapoel Acre  
      Bnei Yehuda - Ramat HaSharon  
      Hapoel Kfar Saba - Ahi Nazareth  
      AS Ashdod - Hapoel Umm Al Fahm  
      Hapoel Afula - Sektzia Nes Tziona  
      Hapoel Raanana - Kafr Qasim  
    18.03.2022
      Hapoel Umm Al Fahm - Hapoel Afula  
      Ahi Nazareth - AS Ashdod  
      Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Kfar Saba  
      Hapoel Acre - Bnei Yehuda  
      Hapoel Ramat Gan - H. Ironi Rishon  
      Kafr Qasim - Beitar Tel Aviv  
      Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Raanana