Résultats Ecosse Championship
    04.12.2021
    16:00 Queen of the South
    0 - 0
    Partick Thistle
    16:00 Greenock Morton
    2 - 2
    Ayr United
    16:00 Hamilton Academical
    1 - 0
    Dunfermline
    16:00 Arbroath FC
    0 - 0
    Raith Rovers
    03.12.2021
    20:45 Inverness CT
    1 - 0
    Kilmarnock FC
    20.11.2021
    16:00 Dunfermline
    3 - 0
    Ayr United
    16:00 Partick Thistle
    1 - 0
    Hamilton Academical
    16:00 Kilmarnock FC
    0 - 1
    Arbroath FC
    16:00 Raith Rovers
    2 - 1
    Greenock Morton
    19.11.2021
    20:45 Queen of the South
    1 - 2
    Inverness CT
    13.11.2021
    16:00 Arbroath FC
    1 - 1
    Queen of the South
    16:00 Ayr United
    0 - 4
    Partick Thistle
    16:00 Hamilton Academical
    0 - 3
    Raith Rovers
    16:00 Greenock Morton
    0 - 2
    Kilmarnock FC
    16:00 Inverness CT
    1 - 2
    Dunfermline
    06.11.2021
    16:00 Dunfermline
    1 - 3
    Greenock Morton
    16:00 Hamilton Academical
    1 - 1
    Arbroath FC
    16:00 Kilmarnock FC
    0 - 1
    Partick Thistle
    16:00 Queen of the South
    1 - 1
    Raith Rovers
    16:00 Ayr United
    2 - 2
    Inverness CT
    30.10.2021
    16:00 Arbroath FC
    4 - 2
    Dunfermline
    16:00 Kilmarnock FC
    4 - 0
    Queen of the South
    16:00 Greenock Morton
    1 - 1
    Hamilton Academical
    16:00 Partick Thistle
    0 - 0
    Inverness CT
    16:00 Raith Rovers
    2 - 1
    Ayr United
    26.10.2021
    20:45 Inverness CT
    0 - 1
    Arbroath FC
    20:45 Hamilton Academical
    1 - 0
    Queen of the South
    20:45 Dunfermline
    1 - 1
    Raith Rovers
    20:45 Ayr United
    0 - 1
    Kilmarnock FC
    20:30 Greenock Morton
    0 - 0
    Partick Thistle
    23.10.2021
    16:00 Arbroath FC
    1 - 1
    Ayr United
    16:00 Kilmarnock FC
    2 - 1
    Hamilton Academical
    16:00 Partick Thistle
    0 - 0
    Dunfermline
    16:00 Queen of the South
    0 - 0
    Greenock Morton
    16:00 Raith Rovers
    1 - 1
    Inverness CT
    16.10.2021
    16:00 Raith Rovers
    2 - 1
    Arbroath FC
    16:00 Inverness CT
    2 - 0
    Greenock Morton
    16:00 Dunfermline
    2 - 2
    Kilmarnock FC
    16:00 Ayr United
    2 - 1
    Queen of the South
    15.10.2021
    20:45 Hamilton Academical
    1 - 6
    Partick Thistle
    02.10.2021
    16:00 Queen of the South
    1 - 0
    Dunfermline
    16:00 Partick Thistle
    4 - 0
    Ayr United
    16:00 Greenock Morton
    2 - 2
    Arbroath FC
    16:00 Kilmarnock FC
    1 - 3
    Raith Rovers
    16:00 Hamilton Academical
    2 - 1
    Inverness CT
    29.09.2021
    20:05 Raith Rovers
    1 - 1
    Dunfermline
    26.09.2021
    16:00 Raith Rovers
    3 - 2
    Partick Thistle
    25.09.2021
    16:00 Ayr United
    0 - 0
    Greenock Morton
    16:00 Dunfermline
    0 - 0
    Hamilton Academical
    16:00 Inverness CT
    2 - 1
    Queen of the South
    24.09.2021
    20:45 Arbroath FC
    0 - 0
    Kilmarnock FC
    18.09.2021
    16:00 Dunfermline
    0 - 0
    Inverness CT
    16:00 Hamilton Academical
    0 - 2
    Ayr United
    16:00 Greenock Morton
    0 - 1
    Raith Rovers
    16:00 Partick Thistle
    0 - 2
    Kilmarnock FC
    16:00 Queen of the South
    0 - 2
    Arbroath FC
    11.09.2021
    16:00 Arbroath FC
    4 - 0
    Hamilton Academical
    16:00 Ayr United
    3 - 1
    Dunfermline
    16:00 Inverness CT
    3 - 1
    Partick Thistle
    16:00 Raith Rovers
    0 - 1
    Queen of the South
    16:00 Kilmarnock FC
    1 - 0
    Greenock Morton
    07.09.2021
    19:00 Ayr United
    0 - 2
    Raith Rovers
    28.08.2021
    16:00 Queen of the South
    1 - 2
    Hamilton Academical
    16:00 Partick Thistle
    3 - 0
    Greenock Morton
    16:00 Kilmarnock FC
    0 - 1
    Inverness CT
    16:00 Dunfermline
    0 - 3
    Arbroath FC
    21.08.2021
    16:00 Arbroath FC
    3 - 1
    Partick Thistle
    16:00 Hamilton Academical
    0 - 2
    Kilmarnock FC
    16:00 Inverness CT
    1 - 0
    Ayr United
    16:00 Greenock Morton
    2 - 3
    Queen of the South