Footballeur statistiques | Ecosse Championship

    Footballeur B. 14. B.p. C. C. Équipe
    M. McKenna 11 2 - 2 - Arbroath FC
    B. Graham 9 - - 5 - Partick Thistle
    O. Shaw 7 1 - 1 - Kilmarnock FC
    Z. Rudden 6 - - 1 - Partick Thistle
    D. Zanatta 6 - - 3 - Raith Rovers
    T. Adeloye 5 - - 5 - Ayr United
    L. Connelly 5 - - - - Queen of the South
    M. Gardyne 5 - - - - Inverness CT
    A. Ryan 5 1 - 3 - Hamilton Academical
    G. Ugwu 5 - - - - Greenock Morton
    A. Connolly 4 - - - - Raith Rovers
    A. Dowds 4 - - - - Arbroath FC
    B. McKay 4 1 - 2 - Inverness CT
    J. Nouble 4 - - 1 - Arbroath FC
    K. O'Hara 4 - - 1 - Dunfermline
    G. Oliver 4 2 - 4 - Greenock Morton
    E. Ross 4 - - 2 - Raith Rovers
    S. Welsh 4 - - 2 - Inverness CT
    A. Comrie 3 - - 1 - Dunfermline
    C. Hendry 3 - - 2 - Kilmarnock FC
    L. McCann 3 - - 2 - Dunfermline
    T. O'Brien 3 - - 2 - Arbroath FC
    M. Poplatnik 3 - - 4 - Raith Rovers
    L. Smith 3 - - 2 - Hamilton Academical
    D. Thomas 3 - - 1 - Dunfermline
    S. Tiffoney 3 - - 4 - Partick Thistle
    K. Benedictus 2 1 - 1 - Raith Rovers
    S. Bradley 2 - - - - Ayr United
    I. Cameron 2 1 - 2 - Queen of the South
    R. Docherty 2 - - 5 - Partick Thistle
    K. Holt 2 - 1 - - Partick Thistle
    K. Jacobs 2 - - 1 - Greenock Morton
    N. Low 2 - - 1 - Arbroath FC
    K. MacDonald 2 - - 2 - Hamilton Academical
    D. Moyo 2 1 - - - Hamilton Academical
    R. Paton 2 - - 3 - Queen of the South
    S. Robinson 2 - - - - Kilmarnock FC
    S. Sutherland 2 - - 1 - Inverness CT
    N. Todorov 2 - - 4 - Dunfermline
    L. Vaughan 2 1 - - - Raith Rovers
    J. Afolabi 1 - - - 1 Ayr United
    B. Alston 1 - - 3 - Kilmarnock FC
    D. Armstrong 1 - - 1 - Kilmarnock FC
    J. Baird 1 - - 1 - Ayr United
    C. Blues 1 - - 2 1 Greenock Morton
    K. Broadfoot 1 - - 3 - Inverness CT
    C. Burke 1 - - 1 - Kilmarnock FC
    J. Chalmers 1 - - 1 - Ayr United
    L. Dick 1 - - 2 - Raith Rovers
    A. Doran 1 - - - - Inverness CT
    R. Dow 1 - - 3 - Dunfermline
    W. Gibson 1 - - 2 - Queen of the South
    D. Gold 1 - - - 1 Arbroath FC
    S. Gordon 1 - - 1 - Partick Thistle
    C. Hamilton 1 - 1 6 - Arbroath FC
    J. Hamilton 1 - - 2 1 Hamilton Academical
    M. Johnston 1 - - 1 - Queen of the South
    M. Ledger 1 - - 1 - Greenock Morton
    B. Linn 1 - - - - Arbroath FC
    R. MacGregor 1 - - 2 - Inverness CT
    R. Matthews 1 - - 3 1 Raith Rovers
    J. Maxwell 1 - - - - Ayr United
    L. Mayo 1 - - 4 - Partick Thistle
    S. McGinty 1 - - - - Inverness CT
    L. McGrattan 1 - - 1 - Greenock Morton
    M. McKenzie 1 - - 1 - Ayr United
    R. McKenzie 1 - - 1 - Kilmarnock FC
    C. Murray 1 - - - - Partick Thistle
    J. Naismith 1 - - - - Kilmarnock FC
    L. Polworth 1 - - 3 - Kilmarnock FC
    J. R. Soares 1 - - - - Queen of the South
    P. Reading 1 - - 1 - Ayr United
    A. Roy 1 - - 3 - Queen of the South
    C. Salkeld 1 - - 1 - Ayr United
    C. Smith 1 - - 2 - Partick Thistle
    B. Spencer 1 - - 5 - Raith Rovers
    S. Stewart 1 - - 2 - Arbroath FC
    D. Tait 1 - - 3 - Raith Rovers
    M. Todd 1 - - - - Dunfermline
    K. Turner 1 - - 2 - Partick Thistle
    E. Varian 1 - - 5 - Raith Rovers
    S. Want 1 - - 2 - Hamilton Academical
    A. King - - - 1 - Greenock Morton
    A. Lithgow - - - 1 1 Greenock Morton
    A. Muirhead - - - 4 1 Ayr United
    A. Murdoch - - - 3 - Ayr United
    B. Easton - - - 1 - Hamilton Academical
    B. Haunstrup - - - 1 - Kilmarnock FC
    B. Liddle - - - 2 - Queen of the South
    B. Lyons - - - 2 - Kilmarnock FC
    B. Riley-Snow - - - 2 1 Raith Rovers
    B. Stirling - - - 1 - Hamilton Academical
    C. Albinson - - - 1 - Ayr United
    C. Berra - - - 2 - Raith Rovers
    C. McKenna - - - 1 - Partick Thistle
    C. Stokes - - - 1 - Kilmarnock FC
    D. Carson - - - 2 - Inverness CT
    D. Devine - - - 3 - Inverness CT
    D. Hilson - - - 1 - Arbroath FC
    D. McGowan - - - 3 - Kilmarnock FC
    D. Mehmet - - - 2 - Dunfermline
    D. Pybus - - - 3 - Dunfermline
    E. Murray - - - 3 - Kilmarnock FC
    G. Dorrans - - - 3 1 Dunfermline
    G. Swankie - - - 2 - Arbroath FC
    I. Wilson - - - 1 - Raith Rovers
    J. Craigen - - - 4 - Arbroath FC
    J. Debayo - - - 2 - Queen of the South
    J. Houston - - - 1 - Ayr United
    J. Mullin - - - 2 - Hamilton Academical
    J. Oksanen - - - 3 - Greenock Morton
    K. Kennedy - - - 1 - Dunfermline
    L. Donnelly - - - 1 - Arbroath FC
    L. Henderson - - - 1 - Arbroath FC
    L. Matheson - - - 2 - Hamilton Academical
    L. Spence - - - 1 - Hamilton Academical
    L. Strapp - - - 2 - Greenock Morton
    M. Connolly - - - 5 - Dunfermline
    M. Fjortoft - - - 5 - Ayr United
    M. Popescu - - - 4 - Hamilton Academical
    M. Redfern - - - 1 - Hamilton Academical
    M. Ridgers - - - 1 - Inverness CT
    M. Russell - - - 2 - Greenock Morton
    M. Virtanen - - - 1 - Hamilton Academical
    Manny Duku - - - 2 - Inverness CT
    O. Akinola - - - 1 - Partick Thistle
    O. McEntee - - - 2 - Greenock Morton
    P. McKay - - - 1 - Queen of the South
    P. Watson - - - 2 - Dunfermline
    R. Breen - - - 1 - Dunfermline
    R. Cole - - - 1 - Dunfermline
    R. Deas - - - 5 - Inverness CT
    R. Foster - - - 3 - Partick Thistle
    R. Fulton - - - 1 - Hamilton Academical
    R. Graham - - - 3 - Dunfermline
    R. Hughes - - - 1 - Hamilton Academical
    R. Little - - - 3 - Arbroath FC
    R. Mimnaugh - - - 6 1 Hamilton Academical
    R. Muirhead - - - 1 - Greenock Morton
    R. Nditi - - - 2 - Queen of the South
    R. Tumilty - - - 1 - Raith Rovers
    S. Allardice - - - 4 - Inverness CT
    S. Bannigan - - - 1 - Partick Thistle
    S. Martin - - - 1 - Hamilton Academical
    S. McGinn - - - 1 - Kilmarnock FC
    S. McMann - - - 2 - Hamilton Academical
    T. Allan - - - 1 - Greenock Morton
    T. Lang - - - 2 - Raith Rovers
    T. Wright - - - 1 - Kilmarnock FC