Footballeur statistiques | Angleterre SPL Premier Division South

    Footballeur B. 14. B.p. C. C. Équipe
    T. Lee 20 4 - - - Poole Town
    B. Adams 13 2 - - - Royston Town
    J. Nicholson 12 - - - - Peterborough Sports
    T. Berridge 11 - - - - Coalville Town
    B. Clayton 11 4 - - - Chesham United
    B. Stephens 11 1 - - - Barwell FC
    F. Amartey 10 - - - - Hayes & Yeading
    D. Creaney 10 2 - - - Tamworth
    D. Glover 10 1 - - - Rushall Olympic
    B. Kee 10 3 - - - Coalville Town
    J. Ewington 9 2 - - - Harrow Borough
    H. Jalloh 9 - - - - Hayes & Yeading
    J. Reed 9 - - - 1 Lowestoft Town
    R. Styche 9 1 - - - Stourbridge FC
    C. Wreh 9 2 - - - Banbury United
    F. Barnes 8 2 1 - - Leiston FC
    L. Beale 8 1 - - - Wimborne Town
    L. Brooks 8 - - - - Hendon FC
    M. Emmanuel 8 1 - - - Hayes & Yeading
    P. Hodges 8 3 - - - Farnborough FC
    H. Landers 8 - - - - Banbury United
    P. Callum 7 - - - - Needham Market
    W. Davies 7 1 - - - Leiston FC
    L. Ferdinand 7 - - - - Metropolitan Police
    T. Harvey 7 1 - - - Truro City
    G. Hill 7 - - - - Taunton
    L. Ingram 7 2 - - - Needham Market
    O. McCoy 7 - - - - Beaconsfield Town
    J. Neal 7 - - - - Biggleswade Town
    K. Phillips 7 - - - - Dorchester Town
    D. Sweeney 7 3 - - - Redditch Utd
    A. Dwyer 6 - - - - Alvechurch FC
    J. Hippolyte 6 - - - - Metropolitan Police
    O. Koszela 6 - - - - Tiverton Town
    T. McGlinchey 6 - - - - Coalville Town
    O. Mehew 6 - - - - Yate Town
    N. Minhas 6 - - - - Beaconsfield Town
    A. Neal 6 - - - - Truro City
    D. Pratt 6 - - - - Swindon Supermarine
    L. Shaw 6 - - - - Coalville Town
    D. Sims-Burgess 6 2 - - - Yate Town
    C. Stead 6 - - - - Hitchin Town
    B. Acquaye 5 - - - - Banbury United
    C. Baker 5 1 - - 1 Nuneaton
    S. Bayston 5 - - - - Dorchester Town
    J. Cowley 5 - - - - Stourbridge FC
    S. Donnelly 5 3 - - - Beaconsfield Town
    I. Galliford 5 - - - - Royston Town
    M. Gash 5 - - - - Peterborough Sports
    M. Gibson 5 1 - - - Stourbridge FC
    J. Gordon 5 - - - - Stratford Town
    D. Grubb 5 2 - - - Weston-s-Mare
    J. Harding 5 - - - - Yate Town
    T. Holmes 5 2 - - - Taunton
    D. Jarvis 5 - - - - Peterborough Sports
    Z. Joseph 5 - - - - Chesham United
    D. King 5 - - - - Nuneaton
    S. Laird 5 - - - - Weston-s-Mare
    A. Landell 5 1 - - - Hednesford Town
    B. Lawrence 5 1 - - - Needham Market
    J. McCammon 5 - - - - Peterborough Sports
    A. Minhas 5 - - - - Beaconsfield Town
    D. Sembie-Ferris 5 - - - - Peterborough Sports
    N. Shariff 5 1 - - - St Ives Town
    J. White 5 - - - - Hendon FC
    A. Williams 5 - - - - Kings Langley
    M. Wright 5 - - - - Tiverton Town
    S. Argent 4 - - - - Hartley Wintney
    S. Ashton 4 1 - - - Salisbury City
    M. Bateman 4 1 - - - Royston Town
    Brown 4 2 - - - Hitchin Town
    E. Buchanan 4 - - - - Farnborough FC
    R. Collins 4 2 - - - Kings Langley
    L. Cross 4 - - - - St Ives Town
    C. Davis 4 2 - - - Salisbury City
    T. Dunkley 4 - - - - Barwell FC
    J. Edwards 4 - - - - Hartley Wintney
    J. Eggleton 4 - - - - Coalville Town
    B. Fowkes 4 - - - - Needham Market
    R. Fryatt 4 - - - - Peterborough Sports
    M. Jones 4 1 - - - Peterborough Sports
    K. Langmead 4 - - - - Banbury United
    A. Liddle 4 - - - - Walton Casuals
    T. Little 4 - - - - Beaconsfield Town
    C. McDonagh 4 - - - - Swindon Supermarine
    S. McLintock 4 - - - - Alvechurch FC
    G. Moore 4 - - - - Harrow Borough
    Y. Odubade 4 2 - - - Salisbury City
    K. Oliyide 4 - - - - Chesham United
    G. Quantrell 4 - - - - Leiston FC
    R. Rees 4 - - - - Yate Town
    R. Reid 4 - - - - Rushall Olympic
    G. Rohdell 4 2 - - - Walton Casuals
    D. Rowe 4 - - - - Walton Casuals
    M. Sani 4 - - - - Peterborough Sports
    R. Silva 4 - - - - Biggleswade Town
    H. Spalding 4 - - - - Swindon Supermarine
    A. Stanley 4 1 - - - Dorchester Town
    B. Tarbuck 4 - - - - Gosport Borough
    T. Waite 4 - - - - Tamworth
    D. Waldron 4 1 - - - Alvechurch FC
    D. Wooden 4 - - - - Gosport Borough
    E. Andoh 3 - - - - Stratford Town
    D. Blake 3 - - - 1 Biggleswade Town
    M. Brooks 3 - - - - Salisbury City
    L. Brown 3 - - - - Hitchin Town
    A. Brown 3 - - - - Hednesford Town
    O. Chamberlain 3 - - - - Taunton
    M. Clarke 3 - 1 - - Rushall Olympic
    S. Cobourne 3 - - - - Rushall Olympic
    W. Dawes 3 1 - - - Stratford Town
    W. Dean 3 - - - - Truro City
    S. Dembele 3 - - - - Gosport Borough
    B. Diamond 3 - - - - AFC Rushden & Diamonds
    C. Dias 3 - - - - Alvechurch FC
    R. Flanagan 3 - - - - Hednesford Town
    W. Grocott 3 1 - - - Stratford Town
    T. Hamilton 3 - - - - Alvechurch FC
    R. Hawkins 3 - - - - Lowestoft Town
    D. Hayfield 3 - - - - Tiverton Town
    L. Hopper 3 - - - - Yate Town
    L. Humphries 3 - - - - Weston-s-Mare
    F. Keita 3 - - - - Harrow Borough
    J. Kettle 3 - - - - Bromsgrove Sporting
    T. Lewis 3 - - - - Gosport Borough
    J. Mazzone 3 - - - - Metropolitan Police
    N. McCootie 3 - - - 2 Weston-s-Mare
    S. McManus 3 - - - - Nuneaton
    A. Mills 3 - - - - Leiston FC
    J. Moreman 3 - - - - Peterborough Sports
    A. Murray 3 - - - - Royston Town
    S. Owens 3 - - - - Farnborough FC
    G. Rasulo 3 - - - - Banbury United
    M. Roberts 3 1 - - - Banbury United
    L. Robertson 3 - - - 1 Metropolitan Police
    O. Robinson 3 - - - - Metropolitan Police
    H. Semakula 3 - - - - Hendon FC
    R. Shamsi 3 - - - - AFC Rushden & Diamonds
    Silva 3 - - - - Biggleswade Town
    J. Stevens 3 - - - - Banbury United
    D. Sullivan 3 - - - - Taunton
    J. Taylor 3 - - - - Harrow Borough
    C. Tilt 3 - - - 1 Hednesford Town
    B. Toseland 3 - - - - St Ives Town
    I. Traylor 3 - - - - Merthyr Tydfil
    G. Warren 3 - - - - Tiverton Town
    D. Williams 3 1 - - - St Ives Town
    R. Wylie 3 - - - - Hartley Wintney
    R. Young 3 - - - - Farnborough FC
    Z. Akers 2 - - - - Walton Casuals
    J. Akubuine 2 - - - - AFC Rushden & Diamonds
    H. Baker 2 - - - - Salisbury City
    J. Ball 2 - - - - Salisbury City
    D. Barnard 2 - - - - Merthyr Tydfil
    B. Barzey 2 - - - - Chesham United
    Blair 2 - - - - Salisbury City
    H. Bower 2 - - - - Barwell FC
    R. Brett 2 - - - - Truro City
    D. Brown 2 - - - - Bromsgrove Sporting
    L. Burbidge 2 - - - - Poole Town
    R. Campbell 2 - - - - Swindon Supermarine
    J. Carmichael 2 - - - - Poole Town
    W. Carvalho 2 - - - 1 Hendon FC
    E. Casey 2 - - - - Chesham United
    N. Ciardini 2 - - - - Farnborough FC
    J. Clarke 2 - - - - Hendon FC
    N. Clayton-Phillips 2 - - - - Alvechurch FC
    A. Collard 2 - - - - AFC Rushden & Diamonds
    J. Concannon 2 - - - - Tamworth
    C. Coyle 2 - - - - Rushall Olympic
    H. Crawford 2 - - - - Kings Langley
    J. Davidson-Miller 2 - - - - Barwell FC
    T. Deacon 2 - - - - AFC Rushden & Diamonds
    S. Deering 2 - - - - Farnborough FC
    C. Diabate 2 - - - - Truro City
    J. Dickson 2 - - - - Poole Town
    U. Douglas 2 - - - - St Ives Town
    C. Dowd 2 - - - - Alvechurch FC
    R. Edmunds 2 - - - 1 Nuneaton
    K. Eshun 2 - - - 1 Hartley Wintney
    D. Fitchett 2 - - - - Salisbury City
    T. Frazer 2 - - - - Merthyr Tydfil
    J. Fry 2 - - - - Stratford Town
    J. Goddard 2 - - - - Nuneaton
    L. Hallett 2 - - - - Gosport Borough
    B. Hickey 2 1 - - - Barwell FC
    T. Hillman 2 1 - - - Merthyr Tydfil
    E. Hottor 2 - - - - St Ives Town
    R. Hughes 2 - - - - AFC Rushden & Diamonds
    L. Ison 2 - - - - Hednesford Town
    R. Jarvis 2 - - - - Lowestoft Town
    C. Jemmett-Hudson 2 - - - - Redditch Utd
    S. Johnson 2 - - - - Lowestoft Town
    R. Jones 2 - - - - Peterborough Sports
    E. Kinali 2 - - - - Hendon FC
    M. Kirby 2 - - - - Chesham United
    D. Knights 2 - - - - Stourbridge FC
    O. Knowles 2 - - - - Salisbury City
    J. Lam 2 - - - - Tiverton Town
    J. Lewington 2 - - - - Taunton
    T. Lyttle 2 - - - 1 Rushall Olympic
    D. McCrory 2 - - - - Nuneaton
    D. Mills 2 - - - - Leiston FC
    M. Moloney 2 - - - - Hitchin Town
    K. Morgan 2 1 - - - Merthyr Tydfil
    Morgan 2 - - - - Wimborne Town
    L. Morison 2 - - - - Tiverton Town
    K. Nicholas 2 - - - - Hendon FC
    B. O'Hanlon 2 - - - - Stourbridge FC
    A. Obeng 2 - - - - Stratford Town
    C. Papakonstantinou 2 - - - - Dorchester Town
    T. Parker 2 - - - - Hednesford Town
    M. Parker 2 1 - - 1 Hartley Wintney
    O. Parry 2 - - - - Rushall Olympic
    R. Plummer 2 - - - - Chesham United
    L. Powell 2 - - - - Barwell FC
    T. Purrington 2 - - - - Dorchester Town
    E. Putman 2 - - - - Coalville Town
    T. Raison 2 - - - - Merthyr Tydfil
    J. Richards 2 - - - - Rushall Olympic
    O. Rowe 2 - - - 1 Hayes & Yeading
    K. Rowley 2 - 1 - 1 Hednesford Town
    E. Sephton 2 - - - - Alvechurch FC
    E. Simpson 2 - - - - Farnborough FC
    T. Simpson 2 - - - - Tiverton Town
    C. Smith 2 - - - 1 Hendon FC
    P. Suraci 2 - - - - Gosport Borough
    Taylor 2 - - - - Tamworth
    C. Taylor 2 - - - - Bromsgrove Sporting
    J. Tumelty 2 - - - - Yate Town
    T. Turton 2 1 - - - Alvechurch FC
    I. Uche 2 - - - - Harrow Borough
    J. Veale 2 - - - - Taunton
    J. Webb 2 - - - - Hartley Wintney
    T. Widdrington 2 - - - - Gosport Borough
    J. Williams 2 - - - - Royston Town
    H. Williams 2 - - - - Swindon Supermarine
    J. Wood 2 - - - - Kings Langley
    B. Wright 2 - - - - Hartley Wintney
    I. Yakubu 2 - - - - Merthyr Tydfil
    E. Adamoh 1 - - - - St Ives Town
    B. Adelsbury 1 - - - - Taunton
    S. Adenola 1 - - - - Harrow Borough
    R. Allen 1 - - - - Metropolitan Police
    A. Arel 1 - - - - Kings Langley
    J. Ashmore 1 - - - - Alvechurch FC
    Ashton 1 - - - - Salisbury City
    S. Avery 1 - - - - Weston-s-Mare
    B. Baker 1 - - - - St Ives Town
    M. Ball 1 - - - - Biggleswade Town
    L. Barker 1 - - - - Hitchin Town
    D. Barlett 1 - - - - Poole Town
    J. Bastin 1 - - - - Weston-s-Mare
    T. Baz 1 - - - - Beaconsfield Town
    R. Beswick 1 - - - - Tamworth
    T. Blair 1 - - - - Salisbury City
    A. Booth 1 - - - - Tiverton Town
    Bradshaw 1 - - - - Beaconsfield Town
    S. Bridges 1 - - - - Royston Town
    M. Briggs 1 - - - - Gosport Borough
    Z. Brown 1 - - - - Alvechurch FC
    F. Brown 1 - - - - Royston Town
    J. Brown 1 - - - - Bromsgrove Sporting
    O. Brown-Hill 1 - - - - Barwell FC
    M. Bushaj 1 - - - - Stourbridge FC
    J. Byrne 1 - - - - Redditch Utd
    T. Caze 1 - - - - Dorchester Town
    A. Charlton 1 - - - - Redditch Utd
    C. Chugg 1 - - - 1 Wimborne Town
    N. Clayton 1 - - - - Stourbridge FC
    L. Clayton 1 - - - - Biggleswade Town
    J. Clement 1 - - - - Tamworth
    M. Cough 1 - - - - Walton Casuals
    L. Cox 1 - - - - Redditch Utd
    R. Da Silva 1 - - - - Hitchin Town
    A. Dean 1 - - - - Coalville Town
    N. Dembele 1 - - - - Gosport Borough
    Dembele 1 - - - - Gosport Borough
    A. Diaz 1 - - - - Salisbury City
    R. Dickson 1 - - - - Truro City
    D. Djurtovic 1 - - - - Redditch Utd
    L. Dolman 1 - - - - AFC Rushden & Diamonds
    G. Dowling 1 - - - - Swindon Supermarine
    J. Doyle-Charles 1 - - - - Coalville Town
    H. Draper 1 - - - - Royston Town
    S. Dunbar 1 - - - - Leiston FC
    Dwyer 1 - - - - Nuneaton
    J. Dye 1 - - - - Needham Market
    J. Dylan 1 - - - - Merthyr Tydfil
    J. Eaton-Collins 1 - - - - Leiston FC
    J. Edge 1 - - - - Swindon Supermarine
    F. Elias-Michal 1 - - - - Farnborough FC
    L. Fairlamb 1 - - - - St Ives Town
    J. Ferron 1 - - - - Redditch Utd
    Flanagan 1 - - - - St Ives Town
    T. Fleming 1 - - - 1 Lowestoft Town
    K. Fletcher 1 - - - - Leiston FC
    W. Fletcher 1 - - - - Poole Town
    C. Furlong 1 - - - - AFC Rushden & Diamonds
    J. Gilbert 1 - - - - Walton Casuals
    Goal 1 - - - - Walton Casuals
    T. Goodrham 1 - - - - Hayes & Yeading
    M. Gough 1 - - - - Walton Casuals
    K. Green 1 - - - - Rushall Olympic
    N. Grimes 1 - - - - Taunton
    J. Guest 1 - - - - Taunton
    C. Gunson 1 - - - - Wimborne Town
    J. Gyasi 1 - - - - AFC Rushden & Diamonds
    D. Gyasi 1 - - - - Stourbridge FC
    K. Halliday 1 - - - - Hartley Wintney
    L. Hamblin 1 - - - - Hartley Wintney
    O. Hanger 1 - - - - Dorchester Town
    J. Hanlon 1 - - - - Hayes & Yeading
    M. Harris 1 - - - - Merthyr Tydfil
    C. Hartley 1 - - - - Taunton
    J. Harvey 1 - - - - Lowestoft Town
    G. Hayward 1 - - - - Bromsgrove Sporting
    N. Hayward 1 - - - - Bromsgrove Sporting
    R. Henry 1 - - - - Royston Town
    P. Henry 1 - - - - Weston-s-Mare
    Hodgers Paul 1 - - - - Farnborough FC
    B. Hooper 1 - - - - Swindon Supermarine
    W. Hoskins 1 - - - - Kings Langley
    J. Hutchings 1 - - - - Leiston FC
    Ison 1 - - - - Hednesford Town
    M. Jackson 1 - - - - Weston-s-Mare
    O. James 1 - - - - Stratford Town
    J. Jellis 1 - - - - Kings Langley
    Johnston 1 - - - - St Ives Town
    I. Jones 1 - - - - Chesham United
    W. Jones 1 - - - - AFC Rushden & Diamonds
    K. Kabir 1 - - - - Kings Langley
    D. Kearney 1 - - - - Beaconsfield Town
    B. Keetch 1 - - - - Walton Casuals
    C. Keetch 1 - - - - Merthyr Tydfil
    J. Kellerman 1 - - - - Tamworth
    J. Kellermann 1 - - - - Tamworth
    M. Kelly 1 - - - - Nuneaton
    C. Kennedy 1 - - - - Salisbury City
    K. Kennedy-Sinclair 1 - - - - Beaconsfield Town
    O. Knight 1 - - - - Metropolitan Police
    Z. Kotwica 1 - - - - Swindon Supermarine
    K. Kouassi 1 - - - - Chesham United
    J. Kpohomouh 1 - - - - Hartley Wintney
    J. Lea 1 - - - - Gosport Borough
    Lewis 1 - - - - Yate Town
    L. Lita 1 - - - - Nuneaton
    S. Lucien 1 - - - - Hendon FC
    J. Magunda 1 - - - 1 Stratford Town
    J. Mansfield 1 - - - - Harrow Borough
    J. Marsden 1 - - - - Leiston FC
    R. Martin 1 - - - - Redditch Utd
    Masidi 1 - - - - Bromsgrove Sporting
    Master 1 - - - - Hednesford Town
    S. McAuley 1 - - - - Walton Casuals
    M. McDonald 1 - - - 1 Nuneaton
    S. McDonald 1 - - - - Tamworth
    B. McGowan 1 - - - - Peterborough Sports
    Mckenzie 1 - - - - Biggleswade Town
    S. Mentis 1 - - - - Royston Town
    R. Mfinda 1 - - - - Chesham United
    R. Mitchell 1 - - - - Rushall Olympic
    A. Moore 1 - - - - Rushall Olympic
    J. Morrison 1 - - - - Walton Casuals
    E. Moses 1 - - - - Hayes & Yeading
    H. Mpongo 1 - - - - Needham Market
    O. Murphy 1 - - - - Lowestoft Town
    A. Nasha 1 - - - - Hayes & Yeading
    Newell 1 - - - - Bromsgrove Sporting
    T. Newton 1 - - - - Royston Town
    D. Newton 1 - - - - Royston Town
    E. Nisevic 1 - - - - Barwell FC
    J. Norville-Williams 1 - - - - Hayes & Yeading
    S. Odelusi 1 - - - - Hayes & Yeading
    G. Odunaike 1 - - - - Walton Casuals
    T. Ofori 1 - - - - Rushall Olympic
    J. Otudeko 1 - - - - Harrow Borough
    K. Otudeko 1 - - - - Harrow Borough
    R. Oulton 1 - - - - Barwell FC
    J. Oyenuga 1 - - - - Farnborough FC
    Parker 1 - - - - Hednesford Town
    M. Paterson 1 - - - - Gosport Borough
    J. Peters 1 - - - - Biggleswade Town
    E. Phipps 1 - - - - Merthyr Tydfil
    Phipps 1 - - - - Merthyr Tydfil
    E. Pollock 1 - - - - Truro City
    H. Prince 1 - - - - Weston-s-Mare
    J. Prosper 1 - - - - Chesham United
    K. Reffell 1 - - - - Merthyr Tydfil
    H. Reilly 1 - - - - Banbury United
    H. Rew 1 - - - - Gosport Borough
    M. Richens 1 - - - - St Ives Town
    Roberts 1 - - - - Dorchester Town
    C. Roberts 1 - - - - Banbury United
    K. Robinson 1 - - - - Hayes & Yeading
    J. Rose 1 - - - - Farnborough FC
    T. Rowe 1 - - - - Banbury United
    D. Ruffles 1 - 1 - - Lowestoft Town
    T. Sa 1 - - - - Dorchester Town
    S. Saied 1 - - - - Farnborough FC
    A. Sammons 1 - - - - Stratford Town
    Santa 1 - - - - Needham Market
    O. Saunders 1 - - - - Leiston FC
    H. Sayer 1 - - - - Needham Market
    B. Scorey 1 - - - - Wimborne Town
    Shamsi 1 - - - - AFC Rushden & Diamonds
    B. Shane 1 - - - 1 Biggleswade Town
    C. Shanks 1 - - - - Nuneaton
    D. Sheriff 1 - - - - Peterborough Sports
    W. Shorrock 1 - - - - Bromsgrove Sporting
    Simsy 1 - - - - Yate Town
    L. Sinclair 1 - - - - Beaconsfield Town
    L. Smith 1 - - - - AFC Rushden & Diamonds
    T. Soares 1 - - - - Dorchester Town
    T. Solanke 1 - - - - Stourbridge FC
    B. Solkhon 1 - - - - St Ives Town
    A. Soyeni-Olalade 1 - - - - Hayes & Yeading
    Spink 1 - - - - Bromsgrove Sporting
    S. Squires 1 - - - - Biggleswade Town
    R. Staley 1 - - - - Taunton
    Stanley 1 - - - - Dorchester Town
    R. Stearn 1 - - - - Taunton
    M. Stenson 1 - - - - Tamworth
    B. Stevens 1 - - - - Biggleswade Town
    Stevens B 1 - - - - Biggleswade Town
    K. Storer 1 - - - - Stratford Town
    D. Switters 1 - - - - Leiston FC
    B. Tanner 1 - - - - Metropolitan Police
    D. Taylor 1 - - - - Harrow Borough
    J. Thomas 1 - - - - Tamworth
    J. Thompson-Brissett 1 - - - - Chesham United
    N. Tishkuna 1 - - - - AFC Rushden & Diamonds
    E. Toiny-Pendred 1 - - - - Kings Langley
    S. Towers 1 - - - - Coalville Town
    N. Tshikuna 1 - - - - AFC Rushden & Diamonds
    W. Tunnicliff 1 - - - - Yate Town
    L. Vowles 1 - - - - Weston-s-Mare
    J. Wakefield 1 - - - - Salisbury City
    J. Wannell 1 - - - - Taunton
    L. Warner-Eley 1 - - - - Peterborough Sports
    W. Warren 1 - - - - Barwell FC
    E. Watts 1 - - - - Farnborough FC
    D. Webb 1 - - - - Hitchin Town
    J. Westbrook 1 - - - - Banbury United
    J. Whisken 1 - - - - Poole Town
    S. Whittall 1 - - - - Rushall Olympic
    C. Wickham 1 - - - - Metropolitan Police
    H. Wilder 1 - - - - Tamworth
    R. Williams 1 - - - - Gosport Borough
    R. Wollacott 1 - - - - Redditch Utd
    R. Woodford 1 - - - - Gosport Borough
    D. Woodward 1 - - - - Gosport Borough
    Wright 1 - - - - Poole Town
    S. Wright 1 - - - - Poole Town
    N. Yaba Muyembe 1 - - - - Biggleswade Town
    L. Yamfam 1 - - - - Kings Langley
    L. Yates 1 - - - - Alvechurch FC
    A. Carter - - - - 1 Alvechurch FC
    A. Davies - - - - 2 Merthyr Tydfil
    A. Jones - - - - 1 Tamworth
    B. Heath - - - - 1 St Ives Town
    B. Usher-Shipway - - - - 1 Stourbridge FC
    C. Fisher - - - - 1 Bromsgrove Sporting
    C. Robertson - - - - 1 Coalville Town
    D. Brathwaite - - - - 1 Royston Town
    D. Titov - - - - 1 Metropolitan Police
    E. Palmer - - - - 1 Truro City
    J. Willets - - - - 1 Alvechurch FC
    K. Atagyamfi - - - - 1 Hendon FC
    K. Connolly - - - - 1 Kings Langley
    K. Dunbar - - - - 1 Bromsgrove Sporting
    K. Isaac - - - - 1 Stratford Town
    K. Khinda-John - - - - 1 Farnborough FC
    L. Cole - - - - 1 Harrow Borough
    L. Rowe-Turner - - - - 1 Stourbridge FC
    Pepe - - - - 1 Barwell FC
    R. Alexander-Greenaway - - - - 1 Hendon FC
    S. Roberts - - - - 1 Salisbury City
    T. Bragg - - - - 2 Wimborne Town
    W. Spetch - - - - 1 Poole Town
    Y. El-Mhanni - - - - 1 Chesham United