Résultats Angleterre SPL Premier Division South
    27.11.2021
    16:00 Weston-s-Mare
    1 - 0
    Dorchester Town
    16:00 Taunton
    1 - 1
    Poole Town
    16:00 Kings Langley
    2 - 1
    Hayes & Yeading
    16:00 Hendon FC
    3 - 1
    Walton Casuals
    16:00 Gosport Borough
    1 - 3
    Swindon Supermarine
    16:00 Beaconsfield Town
    2 - 2
    Chesham United
    16:00 Metropolitan Police
    1 - 0
    Yate Town
    16:00 Redditch Utd
    1 - 1
    Rushall Olympic
    16:00 Nuneaton
    1 - 1
    Hednesford Town
    16:00 Lowestoft Town
    2 - 2
    St Ives Town
    16:00 Barwell FC
    2 - 1
    Hitchin Town
    16:00 Banbury United
    2 - 0
    Royston Town
    23.11.2021
    20:45 Hendon FC
    0 - 3
    Chesham United
    20:45 Hayes & Yeading
    3 - 0
    Merthyr Tydfil
    20:45 Swindon Supermarine
    2 - 4
    Harrow Borough
    20:45 Truro City
    1 - 0
    Dorchester Town
    20:45 AFC Rushden & Diamonds
    3 - 1
    Lowestoft Town
    20:45 Tamworth
    0 - 2
    Stratford Town
    20:45 Royston Town
    3 - 3
    Needham Market
    20:45 St Ives Town
    2 - 2
    Bromsgrove Sporting
    20:45 Peterborough Sports
    0 - 1
    Alvechurch FC
    20:45 Coalville Town
    1 - 1
    Banbury United
    20:45 Walton Casuals
    1 - 0
    Weston-s-Mare
    20:30 Wimborne Town
    0 - 2
    Metropolitan Police
    20:30 Hartley Wintney
    2 - 2
    Yate Town
    20.11.2021
    16:00 AFC Rushden & Diamonds
    1 - 0
    Redditch Utd
    16:00 Banbury United
    3 - 0
    Lowestoft Town
    16:00 Bromsgrove Sporting
    2 - 0
    Barwell FC
    16:00 Coalville Town
    4 - 1
    Leiston FC
    16:00 Hitchin Town
    0 - 1
    Alvechurch FC
    16:00 Needham Market
    1 - 0
    Tamworth
    16:00 Royston Town
    2 - 0
    Hednesford Town
    16:00 Swindon Supermarine
    1 - 3
    Yate Town
    16:00 Poole Town
    0 - 0
    Chesham United
    16:00 Metropolitan Police
    2 - 0
    Dorchester Town
    16:00 Merthyr Tydfil
    1 - 2
    Harrow Borough
    16:00 Kings Langley
    0 - 1
    Truro City
    16:00 Hendon FC
    0 - 2
    Weston-s-Mare
    16:00 Farnborough FC
    2 - 1
    Salisbury City
    16:00 Taunton
    2 - 1
    Gosport Borough
    16:00 Stratford Town
    0 - 3
    Rushall Olympic
    16:00 Stourbridge FC
    2 - 0
    Biggleswade Town
    16:00 St Ives Town
    2 - 7
    Peterborough Sports
    16:00 Wimborne Town
    1 - 3
    Beaconsfield Town
    16:00 Walton Casuals
    4 - 3
    Hartley Wintney
    16:00 Tiverton Town
    0 - 0
    Hayes & Yeading
    17.11.2021
    20:45 Gosport Borough
    1 - 1
    Kings Langley
    16.11.2021
    20:45 Truro City
    1 - 1
    Swindon Supermarine
    20:45 Rushall Olympic
    3 - 1
    St Ives Town
    20:45 Peterborough Sports
    3 - 0
    Royston Town
    20:45 Lowestoft Town
    2 - 2
    Hitchin Town
    20:45 Nuneaton
    1 - 2
    Needham Market
    20:45 Leiston FC
    2 - 1
    AFC Rushden & Diamonds
    20:45 Hednesford Town
    0 - 2
    Coalville Town
    20:45 Barwell FC
    4 - 0
    Stratford Town
    20:45 Tamworth
    0 - 4
    Banbury United
    20:45 Salisbury City
    2 - 0
    Merthyr Tydfil
    20:45 Chesham United
    2 - 1
    Walton Casuals
    20:45 Dorchester Town
    3 - 0
    Wimborne Town
    20:45 Harrow Borough
    1 - 4
    Metropolitan Police
    20:45 Hayes & Yeading
    4 - 2
    Farnborough FC
    20:45 Yate Town
    2 - 1
    Poole Town
    20:45 Weston-s-Mare
    2 - 0
    Taunton
    20:30 Hartley Wintney
    0 - 1
    Tiverton Town
    15.11.2021
    20:45 Beaconsfield Town
    2 - 2
    Hendon FC
    13.11.2021
    16:00 Alvechurch FC
    2 - 1
    Stratford Town
    16:00 Lowestoft Town
    1 - 2
    Coalville Town
    16:00 Beaconsfield Town
    5 - 1
    Swindon Supermarine
    16:00 Chesham United
    2 - 0
    Hendon FC
    16:00 Dorchester Town
    2 - 0
    Kings Langley