Programme Angleterre SPL Premier Division South
    01.12.2021
      Tiverton Town - Yate Town  
      Gosport Borough - Wimborne Town  
      Harrow Borough - Farnborough FC  
    04.12.2021
      Chesham United - Truro City  
      Dorchester Town - Harrow Borough  
      Farnborough FC - Merthyr Tydfil  
      Hartley Wintney - Weston-s-Mare  
      Hayes & Yeading - Metropolitan Police  
      Poole Town - Kings Langley  
      Swindon Supermarine - Salisbury City  
      Walton Casuals - Taunton  
      Wimborne Town - Hendon FC  
      Yate Town - Beaconsfield Town  
      Tiverton Town - Gosport Borough  
      Biggleswade Town - Alvechurch FC  
      Hednesford Town - Leiston FC  
      Hitchin Town - AFC Rushden & Diamonds  
      Needham Market - Stourbridge FC  
      Peterborough Sports - Redditch Utd  
      Royston Town - Bromsgrove Sporting  
      Rushall Olympic - Barwell FC  
      St Ives Town - Banbury United  
      Stratford Town - Lowestoft Town  
      Coalville Town - Nuneaton  
    07.12.2021
      Walton Casuals - Hayes & Yeading  
      Nuneaton - St Ives Town  
      Wimborne Town - Truro City  
      Stratford Town - Needham Market  
      Chesham United - Harrow Borough  
    11.12.2021
      Beaconsfield Town - Poole Town  
      Gosport Borough - Dorchester Town  
      Harrow Borough - Chesham United  
      Hendon FC - Swindon Supermarine  
      Kings Langley - Tiverton Town  
      Merthyr Tydfil - Hayes & Yeading  
      Metropolitan Police - Wimborne Town  
      Salisbury City - Yate Town  
      Taunton - Hartley Wintney  
      Truro City - Farnborough FC  
      Weston-s-Mare - Walton Casuals  
      Tamworth - Biggleswade Town  
      Stourbridge FC - Hitchin Town  
      Nuneaton - Royston Town  
      AFC Rushden & Diamonds - Stratford Town  
      Alvechurch FC - Peterborough Sports  
      Banbury United - Coalville Town  
      Barwell FC - Needham Market  
      Bromsgrove Sporting - St Ives Town  
      Leiston FC - Rushall Olympic  
      Lowestoft Town - Hednesford Town  
    13.12.2021
      Redditch Utd - Bromsgrove Sporting  
    14.12.2021
      Tamworth - AFC Rushden & Diamonds  
      Rushall Olympic - Hitchin Town  
      Hednesford Town - Banbury United  
      Harrow Borough - Tiverton Town  
      Hendon FC - Gosport Borough  
      Hayes & Yeading - Truro City  
    18.12.2021
      Dorchester Town - Truro City  
      Farnborough FC - Metropolitan Police  
      Hartley Wintney - Beaconsfield Town  
      Hayes & Yeading - Harrow Borough  
      Poole Town - Salisbury City  
      Swindon Supermarine - Weston-s-Mare  
      Tiverton Town - Merthyr Tydfil  
      Walton Casuals - Kings Langley  
      Wimborne Town - Gosport Borough  
      Yate Town - Hendon FC  
      Chesham United - Taunton  
      Stratford Town - Alvechurch FC  
      Hitchin Town - Tamworth