Programme Allemagne Oberliga Hessen
    28.09.2022
      Hanau 93 - Bayern Alzenau Prévision
    29.09.2022
      FC Giessen - Dietkirchen Prévision
    30.09.2022
      Fernwald - Türk Gücü Friedberg Prévision
      Eddersheim - Viktoria Griesheim Prévision
      Rot-Weiß Walldorf - FC 1906 Erlensee Prévision
      KSV Baunatal - Eintracht Frankfurt II Prévision
    01.10.2022
      SV Unter-Flockenbach - E. Stadtallendorf Prévision
      TSV Steinbach II - Waldgirmes Prévision
      SV Steinbach - SV Adler Weidenhausen Prévision
      Rot-Weiß Hadamar - Neuhof Prévision
    03.10.2022
      Dietkirchen - Fernwald  
      SV Steinbach - Türk Gücü Friedberg  
      SV Adler Weidenhausen - Waldgirmes  
      Viktoria Griesheim - Neuhof  
      KSV Baunatal - Rot-Weiß Walldorf  
      Hanau 93 - TSV Steinbach II  
      FC Giessen - Rot-Weiß Hadamar  
      Eddersheim - SV Unter-Flockenbach  
      Bayern Alzenau - FC 1906 Erlensee  
    08.10.2022
      Türk Gücü Friedberg - FC Giessen  
      SV Unter-Flockenbach - KSV Baunatal  
      FC 1906 Erlensee - Eintracht Frankfurt II  
      Rot-Weiß Hadamar - Viktoria Griesheim  
      Waldgirmes - Bayern Alzenau  
      Fernwald - SV Adler Weidenhausen  
      E. Stadtallendorf - Eddersheim  
    09.10.2022
      TSV Steinbach II - SV Steinbach  
      Neuhof - Dietkirchen  
      Rot-Weiß Walldorf - Hanau 93  
      KSV Baunatal - E. Stadtallendorf  
    15.10.2022
      SV Adler Weidenhausen - Neuhof  
      SV Steinbach - Rot-Weiß Walldorf  
      Rot-Weiß Hadamar - Türk Gücü Friedberg  
      Hanau 93 - SV Unter-Flockenbach  
      Eintracht Frankfurt II - Waldgirmes  
      Bayern Alzenau - Fernwald  
      FC Giessen - TSV Steinbach II  
    16.10.2022
      Eddersheim - FC 1906 Erlensee  
      Viktoria Griesheim - Dietkirchen  
    19.10.2022
      Eintracht Frankfurt II - E. Stadtallendorf  
    22.10.2022
      Türk Gücü Friedberg - Viktoria Griesheim  
      SV Unter-Flockenbach - SV Steinbach  
      FC 1906 Erlensee - KSV Baunatal  
      Dietkirchen - SV Adler Weidenhausen  
      Waldgirmes - Eddersheim  
      Fernwald - Eintracht Frankfurt II  
      E. Stadtallendorf - Hanau 93  
    23.10.2022
      TSV Steinbach II - Rot-Weiß Hadamar  
      Neuhof - Bayern Alzenau  
      Rot-Weiß Walldorf - FC Giessen  
    29.10.2022
      Türk Gücü Friedberg - TSV Steinbach II  
      SV Steinbach - E. Stadtallendorf  
      Rot-Weiß Hadamar - Rot-Weiß Walldorf  
      Hanau 93 - FC 1906 Erlensee  
      Eintracht Frankfurt II - Neuhof  
      Bayern Alzenau - Dietkirchen  
      KSV Baunatal - Waldgirmes  
      FC Giessen - SV Unter-Flockenbach  
    30.10.2022
      Eddersheim - Fernwald  
      Viktoria Griesheim - SV Adler Weidenhausen  
    05.11.2022
      SV Unter-Flockenbach - Rot-Weiß Hadamar  
      FC 1906 Erlensee - SV Steinbach  
      SV Adler Weidenhausen - Bayern Alzenau  
      Waldgirmes - Hanau 93  
      Fernwald - KSV Baunatal  
      E. Stadtallendorf - FC Giessen  
    06.11.2022
      Neuhof - Eddersheim  
      Viktoria Griesheim - TSV Steinbach II  
      Rot-Weiß Walldorf - Türk Gücü Friedberg  
      Dietkirchen - Eintracht Frankfurt II