Résultats Allemagne Oberliga Hessen
    25.09.2022
    15:00 TSV Steinbach II
    3 - 4
    KSV Baunatal
    15:00 SV Unter-Flockenbach
    0 - 4
    Eintracht Frankfurt II
    24.09.2022
    17:00 Türk Gücü Friedberg
    3 - 0
    Hanau 93
    16:00 FC 1906 Erlensee
    6 - 0
    SV Adler Weidenhausen
    15:00 Fernwald
    2 - 1
    Neuhof
    15:00 Waldgirmes
    5 - 2
    Dietkirchen
    15:00 Rot-Weiß Hadamar
    1 - 2
    SV Steinbach
    14:00 FC Giessen
    4 - 0
    Viktoria Griesheim
    14:00 E. Stadtallendorf
    3 - 1
    Bayern Alzenau
    23.09.2022
    19:30 Rot-Weiß Walldorf
    3 - 1
    Eddersheim
    18.09.2022
    15:00 Eintracht Frankfurt II
    3 - 4
    Rot-Weiß Walldorf
    15:00 Eddersheim
    0 - 0
    TSV Steinbach II
    15:00 Viktoria Griesheim
    1 - 2
    Fernwald
    15:00 Neuhof
    4 - 2
    Waldgirmes
    15:00 SV Steinbach
    3 - 3
    FC Giessen
    15:00 SV Adler Weidenhausen
    0 - 3
    E. Stadtallendorf
    17.09.2022
    15:00 Dietkirchen
    3 - 0
    FC 1906 Erlensee
    15:00 Hanau 93
    0 - 2
    Rot-Weiß Hadamar
    14:30 KSV Baunatal
    0 - 0
    Türk Gücü Friedberg
    11.09.2022
    17:00 Rot-Weiß Walldorf
    0 - 1
    Bayern Alzenau
    15:00 TSV Steinbach II
    2 - 1
    Eintracht Frankfurt II
    15:00 SV Steinbach
    1 - 1
    Viktoria Griesheim
    14:00 FC Giessen
    4 - 1
    Hanau 93
    10.09.2022
    17:00 Türk Gücü Friedberg
    2 - 1
    Eddersheim
    16:00 FC 1906 Erlensee
    1 - 1
    Neuhof
    15:00 Waldgirmes
    1 - 2
    Fernwald
    15:00 SV Unter-Flockenbach
    3 - 2
    SV Adler Weidenhausen
    15:00 Rot-Weiß Hadamar
    0 - 3
    KSV Baunatal
    14:00 E. Stadtallendorf
    4 - 0
    Dietkirchen
    07.09.2022
    20:00 SV Unter-Flockenbach
    2 - 2
    Rot-Weiß Walldorf
    19:00 E. Stadtallendorf
    4 - 2
    TSV Steinbach II
    19:00 Waldgirmes
    2 - 0
    Rot-Weiß Hadamar
    19:00 SV Adler Weidenhausen
    2 - 3
    KSV Baunatal
    19:00 Neuhof
    3 - 2
    SV Steinbach
    19:00 Dietkirchen
    1 - 2
    Hanau 93
    18:15 Fernwald
    1 - 1
    FC Giessen
    06.09.2022
    20:00 FC 1906 Erlensee
    1 - 4
    Türk Gücü Friedberg
    18:00 Bayern Alzenau
    2 - 2
    Eddersheim
    04.09.2022
    15:00 Viktoria Griesheim
    4 - 3
    Waldgirmes
    15:00 Neuhof
    0 - 4
    E. Stadtallendorf
    15:00 SV Steinbach
    0 - 2
    Hanau 93
    03.09.2022
    16:00 Dietkirchen
    3 - 3
    SV Unter-Flockenbach
    15:00 SV Adler Weidenhausen
    1 - 2
    Rot-Weiß Walldorf
    15:00 Fernwald
    3 - 3
    FC 1906 Erlensee
    15:00 Bayern Alzenau
    3 - 0
    TSV Steinbach II
    14:30 KSV Baunatal
    1 - 3
    FC Giessen
    02.09.2022
    20:00 Eintracht Frankfurt II
    5 - 2
    Türk Gücü Friedberg
    19:30 Eddersheim
    3 - 0
    Rot-Weiß Hadamar
    28.08.2022
    15:00 TSV Steinbach II
    1 - 2
    SV Adler Weidenhausen
    15:00 SV Steinbach
    2 - 1
    KSV Baunatal
    15:00 Rot-Weiß Walldorf
    5 - 1
    Dietkirchen
    14:00 E. Stadtallendorf
    3 - 1
    Fernwald
    27.08.2022
    17:00 Türk Gücü Friedberg
    2 - 1
    Bayern Alzenau
    17:00 SV Unter-Flockenbach
    5 - 1
    Neuhof
    16:00 FC 1906 Erlensee
    2 - 3
    Waldgirmes
    15:00 Rot-Weiß Hadamar
    2 - 7
    Eintracht Frankfurt II
    15:00 Hanau 93
    5 - 1
    Viktoria Griesheim
    14:00 FC Giessen
    1 - 0
    Eddersheim
    24.08.2022
    18:30 Viktoria Griesheim
    1 - 6
    Eintracht Frankfurt II
    21.08.2022
    15:00 Neuhof
    0 - 2
    Rot-Weiß Walldorf
    15:00 Viktoria Griesheim
    3 - 1
    FC 1906 Erlensee
    15:00 Eddersheim
    1 - 3
    SV Steinbach
    20.08.2022
    15:00 Bayern Alzenau
    1 - 1
    Rot-Weiß Hadamar
    15:00 Fernwald
    3 - 0
    SV Unter-Flockenbach
    15:00 Waldgirmes
    1 - 1
    E. Stadtallendorf
    15:00 SV Adler Weidenhausen
    0 - 3
    Türk Gücü Friedberg
    19.08.2022
    20:00 Eintracht Frankfurt II
    5 - 0
    FC Giessen
    18:30 Dietkirchen
    3 - 2
    TSV Steinbach II
    17.08.2022
    20:00 KSV Baunatal
    0 - 0
    Hanau 93
    16.08.2022
    19:30 E. Stadtallendorf
    0 - 4
    Türk Gücü Friedberg