My Leagues
United States
[+]
MLS
14
Football
Predictions for TODAY
367
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
LIVE predictions
125
Predictions for TOMORROW
1196
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions for the WEEKEND
2312
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions from YESTERDAY
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
ALL predictions
2853
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
TOP predictions
Values
155
Favourites
Lists
[+]
United Kingdom
145
Top Europe
63
All Europe
700
America
226
Africa
117
Asia
138
Australia
40
International
National cups
Trends
Top trends
Popular Leagues
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Europa Conference League
Premier League
10
LaLiga
10
Bundesliga
9
Serie A
10
Ligue 1
9
Eredivisie
5
Liga Portugal
9
Brasileiro Serie A
10
Scottish Premiership
6
Saudi Pro League
4
Countries
More
International
Africa
[+]
Cup of Nations
Cup of Nations Qual.
CAF Super Cup
CAF Champions League
2
CAF Confederations Cup
2
African Nations Championship
COSAFA Cup
Asia
[+]
AFC Cup
AFC Champions League
AFC Asian Cup
Gulf Cup of Nations
Australia & Oceania
[+]
OFC Nations Cup
OFC Champions League
Europe
[+]
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Euro 2020
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Super Cup
Euro U21 Qual.
Euro Champ Qual.
Euro U21
UEFA Europa Conference League
Euro Women
Champions League Women
2
North & Central America
[+]
CONCACAF Champions League
Gold Cup
CONCACAF League
Leagues Cup
CONCACAF Nations League
South America
[+]
Copa Libertadores
Copa Sudamericana
Copa America
Recopa Sudamericana
World
[+]
World Cup
Club World Championship
World Cup Qual. OFC
FIFA Confederations Cup
World Cup Qual. AFC
World Cup Qual. CONMEBOL
World Cup Qual. CONCACAF
World Cup Qual. CAF
Women's World Cup
Club Friendly
World Cup Qual. UEFA
Olympics Men
Olympics Women
Finalissima
Club Challenge cup
HOME
WHAT IS FOREBET?
MAIN FEATURES
PREDICTIONS
TEAM COMPARISON
LIVESCORE
ARTICLES
MATCH PREVIEWS
TRENDS
TOP TRENDS
INJURED PLAYERS
TENNIS
SETTINGS
LANGUAGE
English
Deutsch
Español
Italiano
Français
Русский
ελληνικά
Български
Român
Polski
Portuguese
Time Zone
-12:00
-11:00
-10:00
-09:30
-09:00
-08:00
-07:00
-06:00
-05:00
-04:30
-04:00
-03:30
-03:00
-02:00
-01:00
+00:00
+01:00
+02:00
+03:00
+03:30
+04:00
+04:30
+05:00
+05:30
+05:45
+06:00
+06:30
+07:00
+08:00
+08:45
+09:00
+09:30
+10:00
+10:30
+11:00
+11:30
+12:00
+12:45
+13:00
+14:00
ANDROID APP
IOS APP
More
Football
Basketball
Hockey
American Football
Baseball
Rugby
Volleyball
Handball
Esoccer
Real Madrid
56%
Probability to win
26/04/2024 21:00
RSO - RMA,
21:00
Es1
Frosinone
46%
Probability to win
26/04/2024 20:45
FRO - SAL,
20:45
It1
Bochum
39%
Probability to win
26/04/2024 20:30
BOC - TSG,
20:30
De1
Montpellier
38%
Probability to win
26/04/2024 21:00
MPL - NAN,
21:00
Fr1
Galatasaray SK
64%
Probability to win
26/04/2024 19:00
ADE - GAL,
19:00
Tr1
json_m
Prediction
Viliya Vileyka
VS
Berezino
D
L
L
L
D
L
13/08/2022 12:00 GMT
1
9 - 0
FT
L
L
L
L
L
L
Belarus Second League
1X2
Under/Over 2.5
Half Time
HT/FT
Btts
Handicap
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Live
coef.
Round 16, Group Minsk Region North
By3
Viliya Vileyka
Berezino
13/08/2022 12:00
58
17
26
1
3
-
1
3 - 1
5.93
-
-
-
-
FT
9 - 0
(4 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Under/Over
2.5
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 16, Group Minsk Region North
By3
Viliya Vileyka
Berezino
13/08/2022 12:00
1
99
Over
5.93
3 - 1
5.93
-
-
-
FT
9 - 0
(4 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
HT
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 16, Group Minsk Region North
By3
Viliya Vileyka
Berezino
13/08/2022 12:00
61
20
19
1
-
FT
9 - 0
(4 - 0)
Home team
Away team
HТ/FT Probability %
Pred
HT FT
Correct score
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 16, Group Minsk Region North
By3
Viliya Vileyka
Berezino
13/08/2022 12:00
35%
1
1
3
-
1
3 - 1
-
FT
9 - 0
(4 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
No
Yes
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 16, Group Minsk Region North
By3
Viliya Vileyka
Berezino
13/08/2022 12:00
32
68
Yes
3
-
1
3 - 1
5.93
-
-
-
FT
9 - 0
(4 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1X/ 2X/ 12
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 16, Group Minsk Region North
By3
Viliya Vileyka
Berezino
13/08/2022 12:00
84%
12
3
-
1
3 - 1
5.93
-
FT
9 - 0
(4 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 16, Group Minsk Region North
By3
Viliya Vileyka
Berezino
13/08/2022 12:00
52%
Home -1.5
3
-
1
3 - 1
5.93
-
FT
9 - 0
(4 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 16, Group Minsk Region North
By3
Viliya Vileyka
Berezino
13/08/2022 12:00
3
-
1
3 - 1
5.93
FT
9 - 0
(4 - 0)
Head to head
All
07/05
2022
Berezino
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Viliya Vileyka
By3
15/08
2021
Berezino
4 - 1
(2 - 1)
Viliya Vileyka
By3
22/05
2021
Viliya Vileyka
11 - 1
(4 - 0)
Berezino
By3
Viliya Vileyka
1
33%
Draw
1
33%
Berezino
1
33%
{"lg_-1":[1,1,1,3],"lg_-1_6":[1,1,1,3],"lg_373":[1,1,1,3],"lg_373_6":[1,1,1,3]}
Standings up to 13/08/2022
Group Minsk
Group Minsk
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
FK Krumkachy
23
9
7
2
0
28
4
24
2
Uni Minsk
21
10
7
0
3
24
13
11
3
Torpedo Minsk
18
9
5
3
1
15
7
8
4
Traktor Minsk
17
10
5
2
3
27
14
13
5
Energetik-BGATU
15
10
4
3
3
21
20
1
6
BGU Minsk
10
10
3
1
6
13
16
-3
7
SDJuShOR-3
9
10
3
0
7
15
31
-16
8
Urozhaynaya
8
10
2
2
6
9
16
-7
9
Serebryanka
4
10
1
1
8
11
42
-31
Play-off 1/8-finals
Group Minsk Region North
Group Minsk Region North
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
33
12
11
0
1
71
8
63
2
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
27
12
9
0
3
49
12
37
3
FK Kolos
23
11
7
2
2
43
20
23
4
Livadija
19
11
6
1
4
40
18
22
5
Falko Cherkassy
13
11
4
1
6
24
24
0
6
Viliya Vileyka
6
11
1
3
7
15
34
-19
7
FK Krupki
6
11
2
0
9
22
86
-64
8
Berezino
4
11
1
1
9
9
71
-62
Next round
Group Minsk Region South
Group Minsk Region South
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Partizan Salihorsk
33
12
11
0
1
44
5
39
2
Bobovnya
28
12
9
1
2
35
9
26
3
Neman Stolbtsy
22
12
7
1
4
29
21
8
4
Starye Dorogi
21
12
6
3
3
25
23
2
5
FK Kletsk
14
12
4
2
6
25
31
-6
6
FS Respect
8
12
2
2
8
10
28
-18
7
FK Uzda
7
12
2
1
9
14
38
-24
8
FK Slutsk-2
5
12
1
2
9
9
36
-27
Next round
Group Mogilev Region
Group Mogilev Region
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Spartak Shklov
19
8
6
1
1
31
13
18
2
Gorki
18
8
6
0
2
40
6
34
3
Servolyuks
18
8
6
0
2
31
10
21
4
FK Krasnopole
17
8
5
2
1
24
8
16
5
Sozh Krichev
8
8
2
2
4
13
25
-12
6
Niva Chavusy
5
8
1
2
5
9
22
-13
7
Kirovsk
4
8
1
1
6
9
48
-39
8
Zarya Krugloe
2
8
0
2
6
3
28
-25
Play-off 1/8-finals
Group Brest Region East
Group Brest Region East
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
33
11
11
0
0
83
9
74
2
Pripyat Olshany
28
12
9
1
2
52
21
31
3
Nadezhda Gorodishche
19
11
6
1
4
21
19
2
4
FK Luninets
18
11
6
0
5
37
19
18
5
FK Ivanovo
11
11
3
2
6
15
39
-24
6
DUSSH Stolin
5
11
1
2
8
13
62
-49
7
Granit Mikashevichi
0
11
0
0
11
8
60
-52
Championship Play-off
Group Brest Region West
Group Brest Region West
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Niva Dolbizno
27
9
9
0
0
49
4
45
2
Ivatsevichi
16
9
5
1
3
23
14
9
3
FK Vysokoe
14
10
4
2
4
20
24
-4
4
FK Drohichyn
11
9
3
2
4
16
25
-9
5
Krechet Bereza
10
10
3
1
6
10
30
-20
6
FK Kobrin
3
9
1
0
8
9
30
-21
7
Dinamo Brest Malorita
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Championship Play-off
Group Gomel Region
Group Gomel Region
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Bumprom
30
11
10
0
1
93
5
88
2
MNPZ Mozyr
27
11
9
0
2
46
16
30
3
GOLHU Gomel
24
11
8
0
3
54
8
46
4
Svetlogorsk
22
11
7
1
3
37
17
20
5
Vertikal Kalinkovichi
19
11
6
1
4
27
18
9
6
FK Zhlobin
16
11
5
1
5
29
27
2
7
DUSSH-2 Rechitsa
12
11
4
0
7
25
24
1
8
Iput DYuSSh
7
11
2
1
8
13
63
-50
9
Vetka DYuSSh
5
11
1
2
8
8
51
-43
10
Dnepr Rogachev
0
11
0
0
11
3
106
-103
Play-off 1/8-finals
Group Grodno Region
Group Grodno Region
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Neman-Belkard Grodno
26
11
8
2
1
34
16
18
2
FK Svislach
20
11
6
2
3
30
19
11
3
FK Shchuchyn
18
11
5
3
3
20
11
9
4
FSK Grodnensky
18
11
5
3
3
23
19
4
5
FK Slonim Siti
17
11
5
2
4
20
15
5
6
Smena Volkovysk
16
11
4
4
3
24
18
6
7
Neman Mosty
12
11
3
3
5
17
23
-6
8
FSK Dyatlovo
11
11
3
2
6
18
27
-9
9
Chayka Zelva
8
11
2
2
7
13
33
-20
10
Fakel Novogrudok
6
11
1
3
7
12
30
-18
Play-off 1/8-finals
Group Vitebsk Region
Group Vitebsk Region
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Veles 2020
36
13
12
0
1
70
13
57
2
Gazovik Vitebsk
29
12
9
2
1
41
10
31
3
FK Miory
26
12
8
2
2
41
20
21
4
Gorodok lions
25
12
8
1
3
49
23
26
5
DYuSSh Orsha
15
12
4
3
5
14
22
-8
6
Postavy
15
13
4
3
6
20
38
-18
7
FC Polotsk
12
12
3
3
6
29
37
-8
8
FK Lepel
10
13
3
1
9
19
57
-38
9
FK Senno
5
13
1
2
10
14
42
-28
10
Niva Tolochin
4
12
1
1
10
13
48
-35
Play-off 1/8-finals
Brest Region Promotion Group
Brest Region Promotion Group
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
12
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
Niva Dolbizno
12
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
Pripyat Olshany
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
Ivatsevichi
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
FK Vysokoe
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
FK Luninets
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Play-off 1/8-finals
VIL
matches
All
06/08
2022
Viliya Vileyka
2 - 2
(2 - 2)
Livadija
By3
30/07
2022
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
9 - 0
(3 - 0)
Viliya Vileyka
By3
23/07
2022
Viliya Vileyka
1 - 2
(0 - 2)
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
By3
17/07
2022
FK Krupki
2 - 1
(0 - 1)
Viliya Vileyka
By3
02/07
2022
FK Kolos
1 - 1
(1 - 1)
Viliya Vileyka
By3
25/06
2022
Viliya Vileyka
1 - 2
( - )
Falko Cherkassy
By3
18/06
2022
Livadija
2 - 1
( - )
Viliya Vileyka
By3
11/06
2022
Viliya Vileyka
0 - 5
(0 - 2)
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
By3
04/06
2022
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
7 - 1
(2 - 1)
Viliya Vileyka
By3
21/05
2022
Viliya Vileyka
7 - 2
(2 - 2)
FK Krupki
By3
07/05
2022
Berezino
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Viliya Vileyka
By3
Win
0
0%
Draw
2
33%
Lost
4
67%
View all
{"lg_-1":[1,3,7,11],"lg_-1_6":[0,2,4,6],"lg_373":[1,3,7,11],"lg_373_6":[null,2,4,6]}
BER
matches
All
06/08
2022
FK Krupki
5 - 0
(1 - 0)
Berezino
By3
30/07
2022
FK Kolos
9 - 2
(5 - 0)
Berezino
By3
23/07
2022
Berezino
1 - 3
(0 - 2)
Livadija
By3
16/07
2022
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
8 - 0
(4 - 0)
Berezino
By3
02/07
2022
Falko Cherkassy
10 - 1
(7 - 0)
Berezino
By3
25/06
2022
Berezino
0 - 5
( - )
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
By3
18/06
2022
Berezino
5 - 3
( - )
FK Krupki
By3
11/06
2022
Berezino
0 - 9
(0 - 3)
FK Kolos
By3
04/06
2022
Livadija
14 - 0
( - )
Berezino
By3
21/05
2022
Berezino
0 - 5
(0 - 2)
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
By3
07/05
2022
Berezino
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Viliya Vileyka
By3
Win
0
0%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
6
100%
View all
{"lg_-1":[1,1,9,11],"lg_-1_6":[0,0,6,6],"lg_373":[1,1,9,11],"lg_373_6":[null,null,6,6]}
VIL
home matches
All
06/08
2022
Viliya Vileyka
2 - 2
(2 - 2)
Livadija
By3
23/07
2022
Viliya Vileyka
1 - 2
(0 - 2)
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
By3
25/06
2022
Viliya Vileyka
1 - 2
( - )
Falko Cherkassy
By3
11/06
2022
Viliya Vileyka
0 - 5
(0 - 2)
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
By3
21/05
2022
Viliya Vileyka
7 - 2
(2 - 2)
FK Krupki
By3
Win
1
20%
Draw
1
20%
Lost
3
60%
{"lg_-1":[1,1,3,5],"lg_-1_6":[1,1,3,5],"lg_373":[1,1,3,5],"lg_373_6":[1,1,3,5]}
BER
away matches
All
06/08
2022
FK Krupki
5 - 0
(1 - 0)
Berezino
By3
30/07
2022
FK Kolos
9 - 2
(5 - 0)
Berezino
By3
16/07
2022
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
8 - 0
(4 - 0)
Berezino
By3
02/07
2022
Falko Cherkassy
10 - 1
(7 - 0)
Berezino
By3
04/06
2022
Livadija
14 - 0
( - )
Berezino
By3
Win
0
0%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
5
100%
{"lg_-1":[0,0,5,5],"lg_-1_6":[0,0,5,5],"lg_373":[null,null,5,5],"lg_373_6":[null,null,5,5]}
Overall statistics
Overall
Home/Away
First half
Second half
Viliya Vileyka
Played games:
11
Berezino
Played games:
11
Goals (Scored/Conceded)
15
1.36
3.09
34
9
0.82
6.45
71
Under/Over
1.5
1
10
9%
91%
1
10
9%
91%
2.5
2
9
18%
82%
1
10
9%
91%
3.5
6
5
55%
45%
1
10
9%
91%
Both teams scored games (Yes/No)
8
3
73%
27%
4
7
36%
64%
Clean sheets (Yes/No)
1
10
9%
91%
1
10
9%
91%
Scored a goal (Yes/No)
8
3
73%
27%
4
7
36%
64%
VIL
next matches
Difficulty
BER
Easy 1
Severe 5
Berezino (H)
By3
13/08/2022
Falko Cherkassy (A)
By3
27/08/2022
FK Kolos (H)
By3
03/09/2022
FS Respect (H)
By3
17/09/2022
Viliya Vileyka (A)
By3
13/08/2022
Zhodino Yuzhnoe (A)
By3
27/08/2022
Falko Cherkassy (H)
By3
03/09/2022
FK Slutsk-2 (H)
By3
10/09/2022
FK Slutsk-2 (A)
By3
17/09/2022
View all
<
April 2024
Football predictions
>
{"3":"March 2024","4":"April 2024","5":"May 2024"}
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Type minimum 3 characters
Show all results for
Team
League
Match
Fixtures