My Leagues
United States
[+]
MLS
14
Football
ALL predictions
2684
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
LIVE predictions
19
TOP predictions
Predictions for TODAY
363
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions for TOMORROW
446
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions for the WEEKEND
1406
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions from YESTERDAY
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Values
176
Favourites
Lists
[+]
United Kingdom
180
Top Europe
63
All Europe
754
America
157
Africa
83
Asia
170
Australia
44
International
National cups
Trends
Top trends
Popular Leagues
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Europa Conference League
Premier League
10
LaLiga
10
Bundesliga
9
Serie A
10
Ligue 1
9
Eredivisie
9
Liga Portugal
9
Brasileiro Serie A
Scottish Premiership
6
Saudi Pro League
9
Countries
More
International
Africa
[+]
Cup of Nations
Cup of Nations Qual.
CAF Super Cup
CAF Champions League
4
CAF Confederations Cup
4
African Nations Championship
COSAFA Cup
Asia
[+]
AFC Cup
AFC Champions League
AFC Asian Cup
Gulf Cup of Nations
Australia & Oceania
[+]
OFC Nations Cup
OFC Champions League
Europe
[+]
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Euro 2020
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Super Cup
Euro U21 Qual.
Euro Champ Qual.
Euro U21
UEFA Europa Conference League
Euro Women
Champions League Women
2
North & Central America
[+]
CONCACAF Champions League
Gold Cup
CONCACAF League
Leagues Cup
CONCACAF Nations League
South America
[+]
Copa Libertadores
Copa Sudamericana
Copa America
Recopa Sudamericana
World
[+]
World Cup
Club World Championship
World Cup Qual. OFC
FIFA Confederations Cup
World Cup Qual. AFC
World Cup Qual. CONMEBOL
World Cup Qual. CONCACAF
World Cup Qual. CAF
Women's World Cup
Club Friendly
World Cup Qual. UEFA
Olympics Men
Olympics Women
Finalissima
Club Challenge cup
HOME
WHAT IS FOREBET?
MAIN FEATURES
PREDICTIONS
TEAM COMPARISON
LIVESCORE
ARTICLES
MATCH PREVIEWS
TRENDS
TOP TRENDS
INJURED PLAYERS
TENNIS
SETTINGS
LANGUAGE
English
Deutsch
Español
Italiano
Français
Русский
ελληνικά
Български
Român
Polski
Portuguese
Time Zone
-12:00
-11:00
-10:00
-09:30
-09:00
-08:00
-07:00
-06:00
-05:00
-04:30
-04:00
-03:30
-03:00
-02:00
-01:00
+00:00
+01:00
+02:00
+03:00
+03:30
+04:00
+04:30
+05:00
+05:30
+05:45
+06:00
+06:30
+07:00
+08:00
+08:45
+09:00
+09:30
+10:00
+10:30
+11:00
+11:30
+12:00
+12:45
+13:00
+14:00
ANDROID APP
IOS APP
More
Football
Basketball
Hockey
American Football
Baseball
Rugby
Volleyball
Handball
Esoccer
Persik Kediri
66%
Probability to win
28/03/2024 14:30
PER - PS ,
14:30
Id1
Persib Bandung
58%
Probability to win
28/03/2024 14:30
PER - BHA,
14:30
Id1
Churchill Brothers
40%
Probability to draw
28/03/2024 15:30
AIZ - CHU,
15:30
In1
GV San José
55%
Probability to draw
28/03/2024 20:00
GV - ALR,
20:00
Bo1
Grecia
52%
Probability to draw
27/03/2024 22:00
GRE - PUN,
22:00
Cr1
Perugia Calcio
42%
Probability to win
28/03/2024 20:30
CAR - PEC,
20:30
It3
Catania
41%
Probability to win
28/03/2024 20:45
CAT - SSC,
20:45
It3
Padova Calcio
53%
Probability to win
28/03/2024 20:45
PAD - PER,
20:45
It3
Pesaro
38%
Probability to win
28/03/2024 20:45
PES - LUC,
20:45
It3
Fermana Calcio
39%
Probability to win
28/03/2024 20:45
FER - AC ,
20:45
It3
json_m
Prediction
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
VS
Viliya Vileyka
Stadyen Tarpeda
W
L
W
W
W
L
30/07/2022 12:00 GMT
1
9 - 0
FT
L
L
D
L
L
L
Belarus Second League
1X2
Under/Over 2.5
HT/FT
Btts
Handicap
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Live
coef.
Round 14, Group Minsk Region North
By3
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
Viliya Vileyka
30/07/2022 12:00
73
17
10
1
5
-
0
5 - 0
4.80
-
-
-
-
FT
9 - 0
(3 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Under/Over
2.5
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 14, Group Minsk Region North
By3
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
Viliya Vileyka
30/07/2022 12:00
4
96
Over
4.80
5 - 0
4.80
-
-
-
FT
9 - 0
(3 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
HT FT
Correct score
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 14, Group Minsk Region North
By3
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
Viliya Vileyka
30/07/2022 12:00
59
26
16
1
1
5
-
0
5 - 0
-
FT
9 - 0
(3 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
No
Yes
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 14, Group Minsk Region North
By3
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
Viliya Vileyka
30/07/2022 12:00
51
49
No
5
-
0
5 - 0
4.80
-
-
-
FT
9 - 0
(3 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1X/ 2X/ 12
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 14, Group Minsk Region North
By3
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
Viliya Vileyka
30/07/2022 12:00
90%
1X
5
-
0
5 - 0
4.80
-
FT
9 - 0
(3 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 14, Group Minsk Region North
By3
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
Viliya Vileyka
30/07/2022 12:00
26%
Home -2
5
-
0
5 - 0
4.80
-
FT
9 - 0
(3 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 14, Group Minsk Region North
By3
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
Viliya Vileyka
30/07/2022 12:00
5
-
0
5 - 0
4.80
FT
9 - 0
(3 - 0)
Head to head
All
11/06
2022
Viliya Vileyka
0 - 5
(0 - 2)
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
By3
1
100%
Draw
0
0%
0
0%
{"lg_-1":[1,0,0,1],"lg_-1_6":[1,0,0,1],"lg_373":[1,null,null,1],"lg_373_6":[1,null,null,1]}
Standings up to 30/07/2022
Group Minsk
Group Minsk
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
FK Krumkachy
22
8
7
1
0
26
2
24
2
Torpedo Minsk
15
8
4
3
1
13
7
6
3
Energetik-BGATU
14
8
4
2
2
17
12
5
4
Traktor Minsk
13
8
4
1
3
24
12
12
5
Uni Minsk
12
7
4
0
3
14
12
2
6
Urozhaynaya
8
8
2
2
4
8
11
-3
7
BGU Minsk
7
8
2
1
5
9
14
-5
8
SDJuShOR-3
6
8
2
0
6
9
29
-20
9
Serebryanka
3
7
1
0
6
6
27
-21
Play-off 1/8-finals
Group Minsk Region North
Group Minsk Region North
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
24
9
8
0
1
55
7
48
2
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
21
10
7
0
3
40
11
29
3
FK Kolos
20
9
6
2
1
34
14
20
4
Livadija
18
8
6
0
2
36
9
27
5
Falko Cherkassy
13
10
4
1
5
24
19
5
6
Viliya Vileyka
5
9
1
2
6
13
23
-10
7
Berezino
4
9
1
1
7
7
57
-50
8
FK Krupki
3
10
1
0
9
17
86
-69
Next round
Group Minsk Region South
Group Minsk Region South
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Partizan Salihorsk
24
10
8
0
2
34
7
27
2
Bobovnya
22
10
7
1
2
30
7
23
3
Neman Stolbtsy
21
10
7
0
3
26
17
9
4
Starye Dorogi
17
9
5
2
2
22
19
3
5
FK Kletsk
11
10
3
2
5
18
25
-7
6
FK Uzda
10
10
3
1
6
15
29
-14
7
FS Respect
4
9
1
1
7
7
25
-18
8
FK Slutsk-2
4
10
1
1
8
6
29
-23
Next round
Group Mogilev Region
Group Mogilev Region
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Servolyuks
15
7
5
0
2
25
8
17
2
Spartak Shklov
15
6
5
0
1
23
11
12
3
FK Krasnopole
14
7
4
2
1
17
5
12
4
Gorki
12
6
4
0
2
25
5
20
5
Sozh Krichev
8
7
2
2
3
11
19
-8
6
Niva Chavusy
4
5
1
1
3
6
10
-4
7
Kirovsk
4
7
1
1
5
6
41
-35
8
Zarya Krugloe
2
7
0
2
5
3
17
-14
Play-off 1/8-finals
Group Brest Region East
Group Brest Region East
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
27
9
9
0
0
63
7
56
2
Pripyat Olshany
22
10
7
1
2
38
18
20
3
Nadezhda Gorodishche
16
9
5
1
3
14
14
0
4
FK Luninets
15
10
5
0
5
29
19
10
5
FK Ivanovo
11
9
3
2
4
13
28
-15
6
DUSSH Stolin
5
9
1
2
6
11
40
-29
7
Granit Mikashevichi
0
10
0
0
10
7
49
-42
Championship Play-off
Group Brest Region West
Group Brest Region West
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Niva Dolbizno
24
8
8
0
0
39
4
35
2
Ivatsevichi
16
8
5
1
2
22
8
14
3
FK Vysokoe
14
10
4
2
4
21
25
-4
4
Dinamo Brest Malorita
10
5
3
1
1
20
10
10
5
FK Drohichyn
10
9
3
1
5
17
32
-15
6
Krechet Bereza
7
9
2
1
6
10
29
-19
7
FK Kobrin
3
9
1
0
8
11
32
-21
Championship Play-off
Group Gomel Region
Group Gomel Region
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Bumprom
27
9
9
0
0
81
4
77
2
MNPZ Mozyr
21
9
7
0
2
36
13
23
3
Vertikal Kalinkovichi
19
9
6
1
2
23
10
13
4
GOLHU Gomel
18
9
6
0
3
48
8
40
5
Svetlogorsk
16
9
5
1
3
30
15
15
6
DUSSH-2 Rechitsa
12
9
4
0
5
25
17
8
7
FK Zhlobin
10
9
3
1
5
21
27
-6
8
Vetka DYuSSh
5
9
1
2
6
7
39
-32
9
Iput DYuSSh
4
9
1
1
7
8
49
-41
10
Dnepr Rogachev
0
9
0
0
9
1
98
-97
Play-off 1/8-finals
Group Grodno Region
Group Grodno Region
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Neman-Belkard Grodno
20
9
6
2
1
28
15
13
2
FSK Grodnensky
17
9
5
2
2
21
16
5
3
FK Svislach
16
9
5
1
3
24
16
8
4
Smena Volkovysk
15
9
4
3
2
22
15
7
5
FK Shchuchyn
15
9
4
3
2
14
8
6
6
FK Slonim Siti
11
9
3
2
4
16
14
2
7
Neman Mosty
10
9
3
1
5
16
22
-6
8
Chayka Zelva
8
9
2
2
5
11
24
-13
9
FSK Dyatlovo
7
9
2
1
6
13
23
-10
10
Fakel Novogrudok
6
9
1
3
5
11
23
-12
Play-off 1/8-finals
Group Vitebsk Region
Group Vitebsk Region
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Veles 2020
30
11
10
0
1
63
13
50
2
Gazovik Vitebsk
23
10
7
2
1
23
10
13
3
FK Miory
20
10
6
2
2
35
19
16
4
Gorodok lions
19
10
6
1
3
38
21
17
5
DYuSSh Orsha
14
10
4
2
4
11
17
-6
6
Postavy
14
11
4
2
5
17
29
-12
7
FC Polotsk
12
10
3
3
4
27
30
-3
8
FK Lepel
7
11
2
1
8
15
41
-26
9
FK Senno
5
11
1
2
8
14
37
-23
10
Niva Tolochin
4
10
1
1
8
12
38
-26
Play-off 1/8-finals
Brest Region Promotion Group
Brest Region Promotion Group
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
ZHO
matches
All
Second League
Belarusian Cup
23/07
2022
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
13 - 1
(7 - 0)
FK Krupki
By3
16/07
2022
FK Kolos
3 - 0
(0 - 0)
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
By3
09/07
2022
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
2 - 1
( - )
Livadija
By3
02/07
2022
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
4 - 0
(2 - 0)
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
By3
25/06
2022
Berezino
0 - 5
( - )
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
By3
22/06
2022
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
0 - 2
(0 - 1)
Torpedo Zhodino
ByC
18/06
2022
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
3 - 1
( - )
Falko Cherkassy
By3
11/06
2022
Viliya Vileyka
0 - 5
(0 - 2)
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
By3
04/06
2022
FK Krupki
1 - 18
(1 - 8)
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
By3
28/05
2022
Neman-Belkard Grodno
1 - 6
(1 - 2)
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
ByC
21/05
2022
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
4 - 0
(3 - 0)
FK Kolos
By3
07/05
2022
Livadija
1 - 3
(1 - 1)
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
By3
Win
4
67%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
2
33%
View all
{"lg_-1":[10,0,2,12],"lg_-1_6":[4,0,2,6],"lg_373":[9,null,1,10],"lg_373_6":[5,null,1,6],"lg_304":[1,null,1,2],"lg_304_6":[1,null,1,2]}
VIL
matches
All
23/07
2022
Viliya Vileyka
1 - 2
(0 - 2)
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
By3
17/07
2022
FK Krupki
2 - 1
(0 - 1)
Viliya Vileyka
By3
02/07
2022
FK Kolos
1 - 1
(1 - 1)
Viliya Vileyka
By3
25/06
2022
Viliya Vileyka
1 - 2
( - )
Falko Cherkassy
By3
18/06
2022
Livadija
2 - 1
( - )
Viliya Vileyka
By3
11/06
2022
Viliya Vileyka
0 - 5
(0 - 2)
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
By3
04/06
2022
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
7 - 1
(2 - 1)
Viliya Vileyka
By3
21/05
2022
Viliya Vileyka
7 - 2
(2 - 2)
FK Krupki
By3
07/05
2022
Berezino
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Viliya Vileyka
By3
Win
0
0%
Draw
1
17%
Lost
5
83%
View all
{"lg_-1":[1,2,6,9],"lg_-1_6":[0,1,5,6],"lg_373":[1,2,6,9],"lg_373_6":[null,1,5,6]}
ZHO
home matches
All
Second League
Belarusian Cup
23/07
2022
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
13 - 1
(7 - 0)
FK Krupki
By3
09/07
2022
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
2 - 1
( - )
Livadija
By3
02/07
2022
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
4 - 0
(2 - 0)
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
By3
22/06
2022
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
0 - 2
(0 - 1)
Torpedo Zhodino
ByC
18/06
2022
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
3 - 1
( - )
Falko Cherkassy
By3
21/05
2022
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
4 - 0
(3 - 0)
FK Kolos
By3
Win
5
83%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
1
17%
{"lg_-1":[5,0,1,6],"lg_-1_6":[5,0,1,6],"lg_373":[5,null,null,5],"lg_373_6":[5,null,null,5],"lg_304":[null,null,1,1],"lg_304_6":[null,null,1,1]}
VIL
away matches
All
17/07
2022
FK Krupki
2 - 1
(0 - 1)
Viliya Vileyka
By3
02/07
2022
FK Kolos
1 - 1
(1 - 1)
Viliya Vileyka
By3
18/06
2022
Livadija
2 - 1
( - )
Viliya Vileyka
By3
04/06
2022
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
7 - 1
(2 - 1)
Viliya Vileyka
By3
07/05
2022
Berezino
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Viliya Vileyka
By3
Win
0
0%
Draw
2
40%
Lost
3
60%
{"lg_-1":[0,2,3,5],"lg_-1_6":[0,2,3,5],"lg_373":[null,2,3,5],"lg_373_6":[null,2,3,5]}
Overall statistics
Overall
Home/Away
First half
Second half
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
Played games:
12
Viliya Vileyka
Played games:
9
Goals (Scored/Conceded)
63
5.25
0.92
11
13
1.44
2.56
23
Under/Over
1.5
0
12
0%
100%
1
8
11%
89%
2.5
1
11
8%
92%
2
7
22%
78%
3.5
3
9
25%
75%
6
3
67%
33%
Both teams scored games (Yes/No)
6
6
50%
50%
7
2
78%
22%
Clean sheets (Yes/No)
4
8
33%
67%
1
8
11%
89%
Scored a goal (Yes/No)
10
2
83%
17%
7
2
78%
22%
ZHO
next matches
Difficulty
VIL
Easy 1
Severe 5
Viliya Vileyka (H)
By3
30/07/2022
Falko Cherkassy (A)
By3
06/08/2022
Berezino (H)
By3
27/08/2022
Viktoriya Maryina Horka (A)
By3
03/09/2022
3
Bobovnya (A)
By3
10/09/2022
Bobovnya (H)
By3
17/09/2022
Zhodino Yuzhnoe (A)
By3
30/07/2022
Livadija (H)
By3
06/08/2022
Berezino (H)
By3
13/08/2022
Falko Cherkassy (A)
By3
27/08/2022
FK Kolos (H)
By3
03/09/2022
FS Respect (H)
By3
17/09/2022
Viktoriya Maryina Horka (A)
By3
25/09/2022
3
Pripyat Olshany (A)
By3
02/10/2022
Pripyat Olshany (H)
By3
09/10/2022
FK Krumkachy (H)
By3
15/10/2022
4
FK Krumkachy (A)
By3
23/10/2022
4
View all
<
March 2024
Football predictions
>
{"2":"February 2024","3":"March 2024","4":"April 2024"}
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Type minimum 3 characters
Show all results for
Team
League
Match
Fixtures