json_m

    VS

    2
    Belarus Second League
    Home team
    Away team
    Prob. %
    1X2
    Pred
    Correct score
    Avg. goals
    Weather conditions
    Odds
     Score 
    Live
    odds
    Round 8, Group Gomel Region
    By3
    321552
    23-8
    3 - 8
    3.86
    -
    - - -
    FT
    0 - 5
    Head to head
    0
    0%
    Draw 0
    0%
    0
    0%
    Standings up to 18/06/2022
    Group Minsk PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    FK Krumkachy 13 5 4 1 0 10 1 9
    2
    Energetik-BGATU 12 5 4 0 1 15 6 9
    3
    Uni Minsk 12 5 4 0 1 12 6 6
    4
    Torpedo Minsk 11 6 3 2 1 9 4 5
    5
    Traktor Minsk 10 6 3 1 2 16 10 6
    6
    Urozhaynaya 7 6 2 1 3 7 8 -1
    7
    SDJuShOR-3 3 5 1 0 4 5 12 -7
    8
    Serebryanka 3 6 1 0 5 6 24 -18
    9
    BGU Minsk 1 6 0 1 5 5 14 -9
    Play-off 1/8-finals
    Group Vitebsk Region PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Veles 2020 12 5 4 0 1 28 8 20
    2
    Gazovik Vitebsk 12 4 4 0 0 13 2 11
    3
    Gorodok lions 7 4 2 1 1 10 7 3
    4
    DYuSSh Orsha 7 4 2 1 1 6 4 2
    5
    FK Miory 7 4 2 1 1 11 12 -1
    6
    Postavy 7 5 2 1 2 7 17 -10
    7
    FK Lepel 6 5 2 0 3 8 8 0
    8
    FC Polotsk 2 4 0 2 2 8 12 -4
    9
    Niva Tolochin 1 4 0 1 3 6 14 -8
    10
    FK Senno 1 5 0 1 4 9 22 -13
    Play-off 1/8-finals
    Group Grodno Region PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Neman-Belkard Grodno 12 5 4 0 1 17 9 8
    2
    FK Svislach 10 5 3 1 1 16 5 11
    3
    FK Shchuchyn 10 5 3 1 1 10 5 5
    4
    FSK Grodnensky 10 5 3 1 1 12 9 3
    5
    Smena Volkovysk 7 5 2 1 2 11 12 -1
    6
    FSK Dyatlovo 6 5 2 0 3 9 11 -2
    7
    FK Slonim Siti 5 5 1 2 2 7 7 0
    8
    Neman Mosty 4 5 1 1 3 7 14 -7
    9
    Chayka Zelva 4 5 1 1 3 6 15 -9
    10
    Fakel Novogrudok 2 5 0 2 3 5 13 -8
    Play-off 1/8-finals
    Group Gomel Region PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Bumprom 12 4 4 0 0 26 2 24
    2
    Svetlogorsk 12 4 4 0 0 22 1 21
    3
    GOLHU Gomel 9 4 3 0 1 31 5 26
    4
    DUSSH-2 Rechitsa 6 4 2 0 2 10 5 5
    5
    MNPZ Mozyr 6 4 2 0 2 11 9 2
    6
    Vertikal Kalinkovichi 6 4 2 0 2 7 7 0
    7
    FK Zhlobin 4 4 1 1 2 11 8 3
    8
    Iput DYuSSh 3 4 1 0 3 3 24 -21
    9
    Vetka DYuSSh 1 4 0 1 3 2 15 -13
    10
    Dnepr Rogachev 0 4 0 0 4 0 47 -47
    Play-off 1/8-finals
    Group Brest Region West PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Niva Dolbizno 12 4 4 0 0 14 1 13
    2
    FK Vysokoe 12 5 4 0 1 16 9 7
    3
    Ivatsevichi 9 5 3 0 2 15 6 9
    4
    FK Drohichyn 6 5 2 0 3 7 18 -11
    5
    Krechet Bereza 3 4 1 0 3 5 10 -5
    6
    Dinamo Brest Malorita 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    7
    FK Kobrin 0 5 0 0 5 4 17 -13
    Championship Play-off
    Group Brest Region East PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    DYuSSh-3 Pinsk 15 5 5 0 0 26 3 23
    2
    Pripyat Olshany 13 6 4 1 1 19 8 11
    3
    FK Luninets 12 6 4 0 2 18 6 12
    4
    Nadezhda Gorodishche 7 6 2 1 3 6 12 -6
    5
    FK Ivanovo 7 6 2 1 3 9 20 -11
    6
    DUSSH Stolin 4 5 1 1 3 8 16 -8
    7
    Granit Mikashevichi 0 6 0 0 6 3 24 -21
    Championship Play-off
    Group Mogilev Region PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    FK Krasnopole 13 5 4 1 0 15 2 13
    2
    Spartak Shklov 10 5 3 1 1 12 9 3
    3
    Servolyuks 9 5 3 0 2 19 8 11
    4
    Gorki 9 4 3 0 1 13 3 10
    5
    Sozh Krichev 7 5 2 1 2 9 11 -2
    6
    Niva Chavusy 4 5 1 1 3 7 10 -3
    7
    Kirovsk 3 4 1 0 3 2 20 -18
    8
    Zarya Krugloe 0 5 0 0 5 2 16 -14
    Play-off 1/8-finals
    Group Minsk Region South PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Partizan Salihorsk 12 4 4 0 0 12 1 11
    2
    Bobovnya 10 4 3 1 0 18 1 17
    3
    Starye Dorogi 10 4 3 1 0 10 1 9
    4
    Neman Stolbtsy 6 4 2 0 2 6 8 -2
    5
    FK Slutsk-2 4 4 1 1 2 3 6 -3
    6
    FK Kletsk 3 4 1 0 3 10 14 -4
    7
    FS Respect 1 4 0 1 3 0 11 -11
    8
    FK Uzda 0 4 0 0 4 2 19 -17
    Next round
    Group Minsk Region North PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Zhodino Yuzhnoe 12 4 4 0 0 30 2 28
    2
    Viktoriya Maryina Horka 9 4 3 0 1 14 3 11
    3
    FK Kolos 7 4 2 1 1 18 9 9
    4
    Falko Cherkassy 7 4 2 1 1 11 3 8
    5
    Livadija 6 4 2 0 2 17 7 10
    6
    Viliya Vileyka 4 4 1 1 2 8 14 -6
    7
    Berezino 1 4 0 1 3 0 28 -28
    8
    FK Krupki 0 4 0 0 4 7 39 -32
    Next round
    Brest Region Promotion Group PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    DYuSSh-3 Pinsk 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    2
    Niva Dolbizno 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    3
    Pripyat Olshany 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    4
    Ivatsevichi 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    5
    FK Vysokoe 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    6
    FK Luninets 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    Play-off 1/8-finals
    SvetlogorskLast 6 matches GOLHU Gomel
    Svetlogorsk Last 6 matches
    Win 4
    100%
    Draw 0
    0%
    Lost 0
    0%
    GOLHU Gomel Last 6 matches
    Win 4
    67%
    Draw 0
    0%
    Lost 2
    33%
    SvetlogorskHome / AwayGOLHU Gomel
    Svetlogorsk home matches
    Win 1
    100%
    Draw 0
    0%
    Lost 0
    0%
    GOLHU Gomel away matches
    Win 2
    50%
    Draw 0
    0%
    Lost 2
    50%
    Overall statistics
    Svetlogorsk
    Played games: 4
    GOLHU Gomel
    Played games: 6
    Goals (Scored/Conceded)
    22
    5.5
    0.25
    1
    35
    5.83
    1.5
    9
    Under/Over
    1.5
    1 3
    25% 75%
    0 6
    0% 100%
    2.5
    1 3
    25% 75%
    1 5
    17% 83%
    3.5
    2 2
    50% 50%
    1 5
    17% 83%
    Both teams scored games (Yes/No)
    1 3
    25% 75%
    3 3
    50% 50%
    Clean sheets (Yes/No)
    3 1
    75% 25%
    3 3
    50% 50%
    Scored a goal (Yes/No)
    4 0
    100% 0%
    6 0
    100% 0%
    next matches
    Svetlogorsk next matches
    DateMatch
    18.06.22By3
     
    25.06.22By3
     
    02.07.22By3
     
    16.07.22By3
    1
    07.08.22By3
     
    13.08.22By3
    1
    28.08.22By3
     
    03.09.22By3
     
    10.09.22By3
     
    24.09.22By3
    1
    02.10.22By3
     
    View all
    GOLHU Gomel next matches
    DateMatch
    18.06.22By3
     
    25.06.22By3
     
    03.07.22By3
     
    09.07.22By3
     
    31.07.22By3
    1
    14.08.22By3
     
    20.08.22By3
    1
    28.08.22By3
     
    04.09.22By3
     
    10.09.22By3
     
    18.09.22By3
     
    02.10.22By3
     
    08.10.22By3
     
    View all