My Leagues
United States
[+]
MLS
14
Football
Predictions for TODAY
1019
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
LIVE predictions
23
Predictions for TOMORROW
958
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions for the WEEKEND
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions from YESTERDAY
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
ALL predictions
2416
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
TOP predictions
Values
313
Favourites
Lists
[+]
United Kingdom
56
Top Europe
56
All Europe
578
America
162
Africa
88
Asia
128
Australia
40
International
National cups
Trends
Top trends
Popular Leagues
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Europa Conference League
Premier League
9
LaLiga
9
Bundesliga
8
Serie A
9
Ligue 1
7
Eredivisie
7
Liga Portugal
8
Brasileiro Serie A
7
Scottish Premiership
6
Saudi Pro League
4
Countries
More
International
Africa
[+]
Cup of Nations
Cup of Nations Qual.
CAF Super Cup
CAF Champions League
CAF Confederations Cup
African Nations Championship
COSAFA Cup
Asia
[+]
AFC Cup
1
AFC Champions League
AFC Asian Cup
Gulf Cup of Nations
Australia & Oceania
[+]
OFC Nations Cup
OFC Champions League
Europe
[+]
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Euro 2020
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Super Cup
Euro U21 Qual.
Euro Champ Qual.
Euro U21
UEFA Europa Conference League
Euro Women
Champions League Women
North & Central America
[+]
CONCACAF Champions League
Gold Cup
CONCACAF League
Leagues Cup
CONCACAF Nations League
South America
[+]
Copa Libertadores
Copa Sudamericana
Copa America
Recopa Sudamericana
World
[+]
World Cup
Club World Championship
World Cup Qual. OFC
FIFA Confederations Cup
World Cup Qual. AFC
World Cup Qual. CONMEBOL
World Cup Qual. CONCACAF
World Cup Qual. CAF
Women's World Cup
Club Friendly
World Cup Qual. UEFA
Olympics Men
Olympics Women
Finalissima
Club Challenge cup
HOME
WHAT IS FOREBET?
MAIN FEATURES
PREDICTIONS
TEAM COMPARISON
LIVESCORE
ARTICLES
MATCH PREVIEWS
TRENDS
TOP TRENDS
INJURED PLAYERS
TENNIS
SETTINGS
LANGUAGE
English
Deutsch
Español
Italiano
Français
Русский
ελληνικά
Български
Român
Polski
Portuguese
Time Zone
-12:00
-11:00
-10:00
-09:30
-09:00
-08:00
-07:00
-06:00
-05:00
-04:30
-04:00
-03:30
-03:00
-02:00
-01:00
+00:00
+01:00
+02:00
+03:00
+03:30
+04:00
+04:30
+05:00
+05:30
+05:45
+06:00
+06:30
+07:00
+08:00
+08:45
+09:00
+09:30
+10:00
+10:30
+11:00
+11:30
+12:00
+12:45
+13:00
+14:00
ANDROID APP
IOS APP
More
Football
Basketball
Hockey
American Football
Baseball
Rugby
Volleyball
Handball
Esoccer
Atlanta United
48%
Probability to win
05/05/2024 01:30
ATL - MIN,
01:30
Us1
Toronto FC
42%
Probability to win
05/05/2024 01:30
TFC - DAL,
01:30
Us1
Los Angeles FC
47%
Probability to win
05/05/2024 01:30
SJE - LAF,
01:30
Us1
FC Cincinnati
36%
Probability to win
05/05/2024 01:30
ORL - CIN,
01:30
Us1
New York Red Bulls
37%
Probability to draw
05/05/2024 01:30
INM - NYR,
01:30
Us1
Philadelphia Union
43%
Probability to win
05/05/2024 01:30
DCU - PHI,
01:30
Us1
Charlotte FC
37%
Probability to win
05/05/2024 01:30
CHA - POT,
01:30
Us1
Chicago Fire
55%
Probability to win
05/05/2024 02:30
CHI - NER,
02:30
Us1
Houston Dynamo
46%
Probability to draw
05/05/2024 02:30
HOU - SLC,
02:30
Us1
Nashville SC
42%
Probability to win
05/05/2024 02:30
NAS - MTL,
02:30
Us1
Real Salt Lake
46%
Probability to win
05/05/2024 03:30
RSL - SKC,
03:30
Us1
Vancouver Whitecaps
42%
Probability to win
05/05/2024 04:30
VAN - AUS,
04:30
Us1
Arsenal
56%
Probability to win
04/05/2024 13:30
ARS - BOU,
13:30
EPL
Brentford
42%
Probability to win
04/05/2024 16:00
BRE - FUL,
16:00
EPL
Newcastle United
53%
Probability to win
04/05/2024 16:00
BUR - NEW,
16:00
EPL
Sheffield United
36%
Probability to draw
04/05/2024 16:00
SHU - NFO,
16:00
EPL
Manchester City
56%
Probability to win
04/05/2024 18:30
MCI - WOL,
18:30
EPL
Real Madrid
69%
Probability to win
04/05/2024 16:15
RMA - CAD,
16:15
Es1
Real Sociedad
54%
Probability to win
04/05/2024 14:00
RSO - LPA,
14:00
Es1
Barcelona
45%
Probability to win
04/05/2024 18:30
GIR - FCB,
18:30
Es1
Atlético Madrid
46%
Probability to win
04/05/2024 21:00
RML - ATM,
21:00
Es1
Inter
70%
Probability to win
04/05/2024 20:45
SAS - INT,
20:45
It1
Lazio
46%
Probability to win
04/05/2024 18:00
MON - LAZ,
18:00
It1
Wolfsburg
48%
Probability to win
04/05/2024 15:30
WOB - DAR,
15:30
De1
Werder Bremen
37%
Probability to win
04/05/2024 15:30
SVW - BMG,
15:30
De1
Freiburg
48%
Probability to win
04/05/2024 18:30
CGN - SCF,
18:30
De1
Bayern München
42%
Probability to win
04/05/2024 15:30
STU - BAY,
15:30
De1
Borussia Dortmund
47%
Probability to win
04/05/2024 15:30
BVB - AUG,
15:30
De1
Rennes
39%
Probability to win
04/05/2024 19:00
FCM - REN,
19:00
Fr1
Strasbourg
40%
Probability to draw
04/05/2024 15:00
HAC - STR,
15:00
Fr1
Monaco
62%
Probability to win
04/05/2024 17:00
ASM - CLF,
17:00
Fr1
Brest
46%
Probability to win
04/05/2024 21:00
STB - NAN,
21:00
Fr1
json_m
Prediction
SKA-Khabarovsk-2
VS
Kvant Obninsk
Stadion imeni V.I. Lenina
10°C
W
W
L
D
D
L
21/05/2023 05:00 GMT
X
1 - 0
FT
W
W
D
L
D
L
Russia Division 2 - Center
1X2
Under/Over 2.5
Half Time
HT/FT
Btts
Handicap
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Live
coef.
Round 31, Relegation Group
Ru3
SKA-Khabarovsk-2
Kvant Obninsk
21/05/2023 05:00
32
37
30
X
1
-
1
1 - 1
2.46
10°
-
-
-
-
FT
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Under/Over
2.5
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 31, Relegation Group
Ru3
SKA-Khabarovsk-2
Kvant Obninsk
21/05/2023 05:00
51
49
Under
2.46
1 - 1
2.46
10°
-
-
-
FT
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
HT
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 31, Relegation Group
Ru3
SKA-Khabarovsk-2
Kvant Obninsk
21/05/2023 05:00
28
38
34
X
10°
-
FT
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
Home team
Away team
HТ/FT Probability %
Pred
HT FT
Correct score
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 31, Relegation Group
Ru3
SKA-Khabarovsk-2
Kvant Obninsk
21/05/2023 05:00
14%
X
X
1
-
1
1 - 1
10°
-
FT
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
No
Yes
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 31, Relegation Group
Ru3
SKA-Khabarovsk-2
Kvant Obninsk
21/05/2023 05:00
47
53
Yes
1
-
1
1 - 1
2.46
10°
-
-
-
FT
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1X/ 2X/ 12
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 31, Relegation Group
Ru3
SKA-Khabarovsk-2
Kvant Obninsk
21/05/2023 05:00
69%
X1
1
-
1
1 - 1
2.46
10°
-
FT
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 31, Relegation Group
Ru3
SKA-Khabarovsk-2
Kvant Obninsk
21/05/2023 05:00
67%
Away +0.25
1
-
1
1 - 1
2.46
10°
-
FT
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 31, Relegation Group
Ru3
SKA-Khabarovsk-2
Kvant Obninsk
21/05/2023 05:00
1
-
1
1 - 1
2.46
10°
FT
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
Head to head
All
22/04
2023
Kvant Obninsk
1 - 1
(1 - 1)
SKA-Khabarovsk-2
Ru3
04/10
2021
SKA-Khabarovsk-2
3 - 0
(1 - 0)
Kvant Obninsk
Ru3
07/08
2021
Kvant Obninsk
3 - 0
(1 - 0)
SKA-Khabarovsk-2
Ru3
SKA-Khabarovsk-2
1
33%
Draw
1
33%
Kvant Obninsk
1
33%
{"lg_-1":[1,1,1,3],"lg_-1_6":[1,1,1,3],"lg_275":[1,1,1,3],"lg_275_6":[1,1,1,3]}
Standings up to 21/05/2023
Group 1
Group 1
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Dynamo Bryansk
49
22
15
4
3
30
9
21
2
Avangard Kursk
38
22
10
8
4
39
24
15
3
Rodina-2 Moscow
37
22
10
7
5
34
17
17
4
Metallurg Lipetsk
37
22
11
4
7
29
21
8
5
Sakhalinets
36
22
11
3
8
36
26
10
6
FK Ryazan
29
22
7
8
7
21
21
0
7
Arsenal-2 Tula
28
22
8
4
10
34
36
-2
8
Strogino Moscow
28
22
7
7
8
22
25
-3
9
Akademiya Tambov
26
22
7
5
10
20
30
-10
10
Kvant Obninsk
21
22
6
3
13
22
40
-18
11
Sakhalin Y-Sakh.
20
22
6
2
14
23
44
-21
12
Peresvet Podolsk
18
22
5
3
14
22
39
-17
Championship Group
Relegation Group
Group 2
Group 2
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Salyut Belgorod
44
22
13
5
4
46
19
27
2
FK Kaluga
44
22
14
2
6
32
23
9
3
Sokol Saratov
43
22
13
4
5
25
16
9
4
Kosmos Elektrostal
39
22
12
3
7
54
27
27
5
Saturn
37
22
11
4
7
35
27
8
6
Dinamo Vladivostok
36
22
11
3
8
34
23
11
7
FK Khimki Youth
30
22
9
3
10
41
35
6
8
FK Kolomna
27
22
8
3
11
29
44
-15
9
Avtomobilist Noginsk
25
22
7
4
11
23
35
-12
10
SKA-Khabarovsk-2
20
22
5
5
12
26
38
-12
11
Zenit Penza
17
22
4
5
13
20
41
-21
12
Fc Balashikha
13
22
4
1
17
13
50
-37
Championship Group
Relegation Group
Promotion Group
Promotion Group
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Salyut Belgorod
21
8
7
0
1
19
5
14
2
Dynamo Bryansk
16
8
5
1
2
10
4
6
3
Rodina-2 Moscow
14
8
4
2
2
9
6
3
4
Dinamo Vladivostok
14
8
4
2
2
10
8
2
5
FK Kaluga
13
8
4
1
3
10
8
2
6
Metallurg Lipetsk
10
8
3
1
4
9
12
-3
7
Sokol Saratov
10
8
3
1
4
7
10
-3
8
FK Ryazan
10
8
3
1
4
6
11
-5
9
Avangard Kursk
8
8
2
2
4
8
10
-2
10
Saturn
8
8
2
2
4
8
11
-3
11
Sakhalinets
7
8
2
1
5
10
19
-9
12
Kosmos Elektrostal
5
8
1
2
5
8
10
-2
Promotion
Relegation Group
Relegation Group
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Avtomobilist Noginsk
18
8
6
0
2
17
8
9
2
Strogino Moscow
14
8
4
2
2
14
7
7
3
Sakhalin Y-Sakh.
14
8
4
2
2
9
8
1
4
Kvant Obninsk
12
8
3
3
2
15
7
8
5
Arsenal-2 Tula
12
8
4
0
4
11
7
4
6
SKA-Khabarovsk-2
12
8
3
3
2
8
6
2
7
FK Khimki Youth
12
8
3
3
2
10
9
1
8
Akademiya Tambov
9
8
2
3
3
10
12
-2
9
Peresvet Podolsk
8
8
2
2
4
11
16
-5
10
Fc Balashikha
8
8
2
2
4
9
16
-7
11
FK Kolomna
8
8
2
2
4
9
20
-11
12
Zenit Penza
5
8
1
2
5
4
11
-7
Relegation
SKA
matches
All
15/05
2023
SKA-Khabarovsk-2
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Akademiya Tambov
Ru3
10/05
2023
Arsenal-2 Tula
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
SKA-Khabarovsk-2
Ru3
05/05
2023
SKA-Khabarovsk-2
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Sakhalin Y-Sakh.
Ru3
28/04
2023
Peresvet Podolsk
1 - 1
(0 - 0)
SKA-Khabarovsk-2
Ru3
22/04
2023
Kvant Obninsk
1 - 1
(1 - 1)
SKA-Khabarovsk-2
Ru3
15/04
2023
Akademiya Tambov
3 - 2
(1 - 2)
SKA-Khabarovsk-2
Ru3
07/04
2023
SKA-Khabarovsk-2
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
Arsenal-2 Tula
Ru3
02/04
2023
Strogino Moscow
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
SKA-Khabarovsk-2
Ru3
13/11
2022
Avtomobilist Noginsk
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
SKA-Khabarovsk-2
Ru3
10/11
2022
FK Kolomna
4 - 1
(3 - 0)
SKA-Khabarovsk-2
Ru3
02/11
2022
SKA-Khabarovsk-2
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Zenit Penza
Ru3
30/10
2022
SKA-Khabarovsk-2
3 - 1
(3 - 0)
Sokol Saratov
Ru3
23/10
2022
FK Kaluga
3 - 1
(2 - 1)
SKA-Khabarovsk-2
Ru3
20/10
2022
Salyut Belgorod
3 - 1
(0 - 0)
SKA-Khabarovsk-2
Ru3
11/10
2022
SKA-Khabarovsk-2
4 - 3
(1 - 2)
FK Khimki Youth
Ru3
08/10
2022
SKA-Khabarovsk-2
2 - 4
(1 - 1)
Kosmos Elektrostal
Ru3
02/10
2022
Saturn
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
SKA-Khabarovsk-2
Ru3
29/09
2022
Fc Balashikha
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
SKA-Khabarovsk-2
Ru3
22/09
2022
SKA-Khabarovsk-2
1 - 3
(1 - 0)
Dinamo Vladivostok
Ru3
18/09
2022
Dinamo Vladivostok
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
SKA-Khabarovsk-2
Ru3
10/09
2022
SKA-Khabarovsk-2
0 - 2
(0 - 0)
Fc Balashikha
Ru3
07/09
2022
SKA-Khabarovsk-2
1 - 1
(0 - 0)
Saturn
Ru3
27/08
2022
Kosmos Elektrostal
2 - 2
(0 - 2)
SKA-Khabarovsk-2
Ru3
24/08
2022
FK Khimki Youth
1 - 1
(1 - 0)
SKA-Khabarovsk-2
Ru3
13/08
2022
SKA-Khabarovsk-2
0 - 2
(0 - 0)
Salyut Belgorod
Ru3
10/08
2022
SKA-Khabarovsk-2
0 - 1
(0 - 1)
FK Kaluga
Ru3
31/07
2022
Sokol Saratov
1 - 1
(1 - 0)
SKA-Khabarovsk-2
Ru3
28/07
2022
Zenit Penza
1 - 3
(0 - 2)
SKA-Khabarovsk-2
Ru3
19/07
2022
SKA-Khabarovsk-2
3 - 0
(1 - 0)
FK Kolomna
Ru3
16/07
2022
SKA-Khabarovsk-2
1 - 2
(0 - 2)
Avtomobilist Noginsk
Ru3
Win
2
33%
Draw
2
33%
Lost
2
33%
View all
{"lg_-1":[8,8,14,30],"lg_-1_6":[2,2,2,6],"lg_275":[8,8,14,30],"lg_275_6":[2,2,2,6]}
KVA
matches
All
Division 2 - Center
Kubok
15/05
2023
Fc Balashikha
0 - 5
(0 - 2)
Kvant Obninsk
Ru3
10/05
2023
Kvant Obninsk
4 - 0
(2 - 0)
FK Kolomna
Ru3
05/05
2023
Zenit Penza
1 - 1
(0 - 1)
Kvant Obninsk
Ru3
29/04
2023
Kvant Obninsk
0 - 2
(0 - 0)
FK Khimki Youth
Ru3
22/04
2023
Kvant Obninsk
1 - 1
(1 - 1)
SKA-Khabarovsk-2
Ru3
18/04
2023
Kvant Obninsk
0 - 2
(0 - 2)
Avtomobilist Noginsk
Ru3
15/04
2023
Kvant Obninsk
1 - 1
(0 - 0)
Fc Balashikha
Ru3
08/04
2023
FK Kolomna
0 - 3
(0 - 1)
Kvant Obninsk
Ru3
13/11
2022
Kvant Obninsk
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
Strogino Moscow
Ru3
09/11
2022
Kvant Obninsk
2 - 1
(1 - 1)
Arsenal-2 Tula
Ru3
05/11
2022
Kvant Obninsk
5 - 1
(2 - 1)
Avangard Kursk
Ru3
30/10
2022
FK Ryazan
1 - 1
(0 - 1)
Kvant Obninsk
Ru3
24/10
2022
Kvant Obninsk
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
Peresvet Podolsk
Ru3
19/10
2022
Rodina-2 Moscow
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Kvant Obninsk
Ru3
15/10
2022
Kvant Obninsk
0 - 2
(0 - 2)
Dynamo Bryansk
Ru3
08/10
2022
Sakhalinets
4 - 1
(3 - 0)
Kvant Obninsk
Ru3
02/10
2022
Sakhalin Y-Sakh.
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
Kvant Obninsk
Ru3
26/09
2022
Metallurg Lipetsk
3 - 0
(1 - 0)
Kvant Obninsk
Ru3
22/09
2022
Kvant Obninsk
0 - 1
(0 - 1)
Akademiya Tambov
Ru3
17/09
2022
Arsenal-2 Tula
5 - 0
(2 - 0)
Kvant Obninsk
Ru3
10/09
2022
Avangard Kursk
2 - 1
(1 - 1)
Kvant Obninsk
Ru3
04/09
2022
Kvant Obninsk
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
FK Ryazan
Ru3
31/08
2022
Kvant Obninsk
0 - 3
(0 - 0)
Dynamo Bryansk
RuC
31/08
2022
Dynamo Bryansk
0 - 3
(0 - 0)
Kvant Obninsk
RuC
28/08
2022
Peresvet Podolsk
3 - 2
(0 - 1)
Kvant Obninsk
Ru3
21/08
2022
Kvant Obninsk
0 - 5
(0 - 3)
Rodina-2 Moscow
Ru3
14/08
2022
Dynamo Bryansk
2 - 1
(1 - 0)
Kvant Obninsk
Ru3
10/08
2022
Kvant Obninsk
0 - 2
(0 - 2)
Sakhalinets
Ru3
06/08
2022
Kvant Obninsk
2 - 0
(2 - 0)
Sakhalin Y-Sakh.
Ru3
30/07
2022
Kvant Obninsk
1 - 1
(1 - 0)
Metallurg Lipetsk
Ru3
24/07
2022
Akademiya Tambov
4 - 2
(0 - 0)
Kvant Obninsk
Ru3
17/07
2022
Strogino Moscow
1 - 1
(1 - 0)
Kvant Obninsk
Ru3
Win
2
33%
Draw
2
33%
Lost
2
33%
View all
{"lg_-1":[10,6,16,32],"lg_-1_6":[2,2,2,6],"lg_275":[9,6,15,30],"lg_275_6":[2,2,2,6],"lg_335":[1,null,1,2],"lg_335_6":[1,null,1,2]}
SKA
home matches
All
15/05
2023
SKA-Khabarovsk-2
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Akademiya Tambov
Ru3
05/05
2023
SKA-Khabarovsk-2
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Sakhalin Y-Sakh.
Ru3
07/04
2023
SKA-Khabarovsk-2
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
Arsenal-2 Tula
Ru3
02/11
2022
SKA-Khabarovsk-2
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Zenit Penza
Ru3
30/10
2022
SKA-Khabarovsk-2
3 - 1
(3 - 0)
Sokol Saratov
Ru3
11/10
2022
SKA-Khabarovsk-2
4 - 3
(1 - 2)
FK Khimki Youth
Ru3
08/10
2022
SKA-Khabarovsk-2
2 - 4
(1 - 1)
Kosmos Elektrostal
Ru3
22/09
2022
SKA-Khabarovsk-2
1 - 3
(1 - 0)
Dinamo Vladivostok
Ru3
10/09
2022
SKA-Khabarovsk-2
0 - 2
(0 - 0)
Fc Balashikha
Ru3
07/09
2022
SKA-Khabarovsk-2
1 - 1
(0 - 0)
Saturn
Ru3
13/08
2022
SKA-Khabarovsk-2
0 - 2
(0 - 0)
Salyut Belgorod
Ru3
10/08
2022
SKA-Khabarovsk-2
0 - 1
(0 - 1)
FK Kaluga
Ru3
19/07
2022
SKA-Khabarovsk-2
3 - 0
(1 - 0)
FK Kolomna
Ru3
16/07
2022
SKA-Khabarovsk-2
1 - 2
(0 - 2)
Avtomobilist Noginsk
Ru3
Win
4
67%
Draw
1
17%
Lost
1
17%
View all
{"lg_-1":[5,2,7,14],"lg_-1_6":[4,1,1,6],"lg_275":[5,2,7,14],"lg_275_6":[4,1,1,6]}
KVA
away matches
All
Division 2 - Center
Kubok
15/05
2023
Fc Balashikha
0 - 5
(0 - 2)
Kvant Obninsk
Ru3
05/05
2023
Zenit Penza
1 - 1
(0 - 1)
Kvant Obninsk
Ru3
08/04
2023
FK Kolomna
0 - 3
(0 - 1)
Kvant Obninsk
Ru3
30/10
2022
FK Ryazan
1 - 1
(0 - 1)
Kvant Obninsk
Ru3
19/10
2022
Rodina-2 Moscow
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Kvant Obninsk
Ru3
08/10
2022
Sakhalinets
4 - 1
(3 - 0)
Kvant Obninsk
Ru3
02/10
2022
Sakhalin Y-Sakh.
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
Kvant Obninsk
Ru3
26/09
2022
Metallurg Lipetsk
3 - 0
(1 - 0)
Kvant Obninsk
Ru3
17/09
2022
Arsenal-2 Tula
5 - 0
(2 - 0)
Kvant Obninsk
Ru3
10/09
2022
Avangard Kursk
2 - 1
(1 - 1)
Kvant Obninsk
Ru3
31/08
2022
Dynamo Bryansk
0 - 3
(0 - 0)
Kvant Obninsk
RuC
28/08
2022
Peresvet Podolsk
3 - 2
(0 - 1)
Kvant Obninsk
Ru3
14/08
2022
Dynamo Bryansk
2 - 1
(1 - 0)
Kvant Obninsk
Ru3
24/07
2022
Akademiya Tambov
4 - 2
(0 - 0)
Kvant Obninsk
Ru3
17/07
2022
Strogino Moscow
1 - 1
(1 - 0)
Kvant Obninsk
Ru3
Win
2
33%
Draw
2
33%
Lost
2
33%
View all
{"lg_-1":[3,3,9,15],"lg_-1_6":[2,2,2,6],"lg_275":[2,3,9,14],"lg_275_6":[2,2,2,6],"lg_335":[1,null,null,1],"lg_335_6":[1,null,null,1]}
Overall statistics
Overall
Home/Away
First half
Second half
SKA-Khabarovsk-2
Played games:
30
Kvant Obninsk
Played games:
32
Goals (Scored/Conceded)
34
1.13
1.47
44
40
1.25
1.56
50
Under/Over
1.5
9
21
30%
70%
6
26
19%
81%
2.5
18
12
60%
40%
17
15
53%
47%
3.5
20
10
67%
33%
24
8
75%
25%
Both teams scored games (Yes/No)
16
14
53%
47%
13
19
41%
59%
Clean sheets (Yes/No)
7
23
23%
77%
8
24
25%
75%
Scored a goal (Yes/No)
21
9
70%
30%
21
11
66%
34%
SKA
next matches
Difficulty
KVA
Easy 1
Severe 5
Kvant Obninsk (H)
Ru3
21/05/2023
2
Peresvet Podolsk (H)
Ru3
28/05/2023
2
Sakhalin Y-Sakh. (A)
Ru3
04/06/2023
3
Strogino Moscow (H)
Ru3
10/06/2023
4
SKA-Khabarovsk-2 (A)
Ru3
21/05/2023
2
FK Khimki Youth (A)
Ru3
29/05/2023
2
Zenit Penza (H)
Ru3
04/06/2023
4
Avtomobilist Noginsk (A)
Ru3
10/06/2023
2
View all
<
May 2024
Football predictions
>
{"4":"April 2024","5":"May 2024","6":"June 2024"}
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Type minimum 3 characters
Show all results for
Team
League
Match
Fixtures