My Leagues
United States
[+]
MLS
13
Football
Predictions for TODAY
107
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Asian handicap
Goalscorers
Corners
Cards
LIVE predictions
2
Predictions for TOMORROW
91
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Asian handicap
Goalscorers
Corners
Cards
Predictions for the WEEKEND
304
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Asian handicap
Goalscorers
Corners
Cards
Predictions from YESTERDAY
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Asian handicap
Goalscorers
Corners
Cards
ALL predictions
738
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Asian handicap
Goalscorers
Corners
Cards
TOP predictions
Values
30
Favourites
Lists
[+]
United Kingdom
Top Europe
All Europe
113
America
140
Africa
11
Asia
73
Australia
44
International
5
National cups
Trends
Top trends
Popular Leagues
EURO 2024
3
Copa America
2
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Europa Conference League
Premier League
LaLiga
Bundesliga
Serie A
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Liga Portugal
Brasileiro Serie A
10
Scottish Premiership
Saudi Pro League
Countries
More
International
Africa
[+]
Cup of Nations
Cup of Nations Qual.
CAF Super Cup
CAF Champions League
CAF Confederations Cup
African Nations Championship
COSAFA Cup
2
Asia
[+]
AFC Cup
AFC Champions League
AFC Asian Cup
Gulf Cup of Nations
Australia & Oceania
[+]
OFC Nations Cup
OFC Champions League
Europe
[+]
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
EURO 2024
3
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Super Cup
Euro U21 Qual.
Euro Champ Qual.
Euro U21
UEFA Europa Conference League
Euro Women
Champions League Women
North & Central America
[+]
CONCACAF Champions League
Gold Cup
CONCACAF League
Leagues Cup
CONCACAF Nations League
South America
[+]
Copa Libertadores
Copa Sudamericana
Copa America
2
Recopa Sudamericana
World
[+]
World Cup
Club World Championship
World Cup Qual. OFC
FIFA Confederations Cup
World Cup Qual. AFC
World Cup Qual. CONMEBOL
World Cup Qual. CONCACAF
World Cup Qual. CAF
Women's World Cup
Club Friendly
World Cup Qual. UEFA
Olympics Men
Olympics Women
Finalissima
Club Challenge cup
HOME
WHAT IS FOREBET?
MAIN FEATURES
PREDICTIONS
TEAM COMPARISON
LIVESCORE
ARTICLES
MATCH PREVIEWS
TRENDS
TOP TRENDS
INJURED PLAYERS
TENNIS
SETTINGS
LANGUAGE
English
Deutsch
Español
Italiano
Français
Русский
ελληνικά
Български
Român
Polski
Portuguese
Time Zone
-12:00
-11:00
-10:00
-09:30
-09:00
-08:00
-07:00
-06:00
-05:00
-04:30
-04:00
-03:30
-03:00
-02:00
-01:00
+00:00
+01:00
+02:00
+03:00
+03:30
+04:00
+04:30
+05:00
+05:30
+05:45
+06:00
+06:30
+07:00
+08:00
+08:45
+09:00
+09:30
+10:00
+10:30
+11:00
+11:30
+12:00
+12:45
+13:00
+14:00
ANDROID APP
IOS APP
More
Football
Basketball
Tennis
Hockey
American Football
Baseball
Rugby
Volleyball
Handball
Esoccer
json_m
Prediction
Avangard Kursk
VS
Kvant Obninsk
Stadion Trudovye Reservy
16°C
D
W
D
W
W
D
10/09/2022 16:00 GMT
1
2 - 1
FT
W
L
W
L
L
L
Russia Division 2 - Center
1X2
Under/Over 2.5
Half Time
HT/FT
Btts
Handicap
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Live
coef.
Round 10, Group 1
Ru3
Avangard Kursk
Kvant Obninsk
10/09/2022 16:00
58
17
25
1
3
-
1
3 - 1
3.63
16°
-
-
-
-
FT
2 - 1
(1 - 1)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Under/Over
2.5
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 10, Group 1
Ru3
Avangard Kursk
Kvant Obninsk
10/09/2022 16:00
27
73
Over
3.63
3 - 1
3.63
16°
-
-
-
FT
2 - 1
(1 - 1)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
HT
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 10, Group 1
Ru3
Avangard Kursk
Kvant Obninsk
10/09/2022 16:00
37
21
42
2
16°
-
FT
2 - 1
(1 - 1)
Home team
Away team
HТ/FT Probability %
Pred
HT FT
Correct score
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 10, Group 1
Ru3
Avangard Kursk
Kvant Obninsk
10/09/2022 16:00
24%
2
1
3
-
1
3 - 1
16°
-
FT
2 - 1
(1 - 1)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
No
Yes
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 10, Group 1
Ru3
Avangard Kursk
Kvant Obninsk
10/09/2022 16:00
25
75
Yes
3
-
1
3 - 1
3.63
16°
-
-
-
FT
2 - 1
(1 - 1)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1X/ 2X/ 12
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 10, Group 1
Ru3
Avangard Kursk
Kvant Obninsk
10/09/2022 16:00
83%
12
3
-
1
3 - 1
3.63
16°
-
FT
2 - 1
(1 - 1)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 10, Group 1
Ru3
Avangard Kursk
Kvant Obninsk
10/09/2022 16:00
48%
Home -1.5
3
-
1
3 - 1
3.63
16°
-
FT
2 - 1
(1 - 1)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 10, Group 1
Ru3
Avangard Kursk
Kvant Obninsk
10/09/2022 16:00
3
-
1
3 - 1
3.63
16°
FT
2 - 1
(1 - 1)
Head to head
All
29/04
2021
Avangard Kursk
0 - 1
(0 - 1)
Kvant Obninsk
Ru3
23/08
2020
Kvant Obninsk
2 - 1
(2 - 0)
Avangard Kursk
Ru3
18/08
2004
Kvant Obninsk
1 - 2
( - )
Avangard Kursk
Ru3
16/05
2004
Avangard Kursk
4 - 1
( - )
Kvant Obninsk
Ru3
Avangard Kursk
2
50%
Draw
0
0%
Kvant Obninsk
2
50%
{"lg_-1":[2,0,2,4],"lg_-1_6":[2,0,2,4],"lg_275":[2,null,2,4],"lg_275_6":[2,null,2,4]}
Standings up to 10/09/2022
Group 1
Group 1
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Avangard Kursk
21
9
6
3
0
21
7
14
2
Dynamo Bryansk
21
9
6
3
0
15
3
12
3
Arsenal-2 Tula
17
9
5
2
2
16
12
4
4
Sakhalinets
16
9
5
1
3
14
13
1
5
Metallurg Lipetsk
14
9
4
2
3
13
8
5
6
Strogino Moscow
14
9
3
5
1
13
9
4
7
FK Ryazan
12
9
3
3
3
8
6
2
8
Rodina-2 Moscow
10
9
2
4
3
13
10
3
9
Peresvet Podolsk
9
10
3
0
7
14
23
-9
10
Kvant Obninsk
8
9
2
2
5
10
18
-8
11
Akademiya Tambov
5
10
1
2
7
7
20
-13
12
Sakhalin Y-Sakh.
4
9
1
1
7
9
24
-15
Championship Group
Relegation Group
Group 2
Group 2
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
FK Kaluga
25
9
8
1
0
17
5
12
2
Dinamo Vladivostok
17
9
5
2
2
17
7
10
3
Salyut Belgorod
17
9
5
2
2
10
6
4
4
Sokol Saratov
17
9
5
2
2
8
5
3
5
Saturn
15
9
4
3
2
15
10
5
6
FK Kolomna
15
9
5
0
4
7
12
-5
7
FK Khimki Youth
11
9
3
2
4
13
12
1
8
SKA-Khabarovsk-2
10
9
2
4
3
12
11
1
9
Avtomobilist Noginsk
10
9
3
1
5
6
11
-5
10
Kosmos Elektrostal
7
9
2
1
6
13
11
2
11
Fc Balashikha
4
9
1
1
7
3
18
-15
12
Zenit Penza
3
9
0
3
6
4
17
-13
Championship Group
Relegation Group
Promotion Group
Promotion Group
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Relegation Group
Relegation Group
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
AVA
matches
All
Division 2 - Center
Kubok
04/09
2022
Avangard Kursk
2 - 2
(0 - 1)
Arsenal-2 Tula
Ru3
31/08
2022
Avangard Kursk
2 - 0
(2 - 0)
Sakhalinets
RuC
27/08
2022
FK Ryazan
1 - 1
(1 - 0)
Avangard Kursk
Ru3
21/08
2022
Avangard Kursk
3 - 2
(1 - 1)
Peresvet Podolsk
Ru3
14/08
2022
Rodina-2 Moscow
1 - 2
(1 - 1)
Avangard Kursk
Ru3
10/08
2022
Avangard Kursk
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Dynamo Bryansk
Ru3
06/08
2022
Sakhalinets
1 - 7
(1 - 3)
Avangard Kursk
Ru3
30/07
2022
Avangard Kursk
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
Sakhalin Y-Sakh.
Ru3
24/07
2022
Metallurg Lipetsk
0 - 2
(0 - 1)
Avangard Kursk
Ru3
16/07
2022
Avangard Kursk
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
Akademiya Tambov
Ru3
Win
3
50%
Draw
3
50%
Lost
0
0%
View all
{"lg_-1":[7,3,0,10],"lg_-1_6":[3,3,0,6],"lg_275":[6,3,null,9],"lg_275_6":[3,3,null,6],"lg_335":[1,null,null,1],"lg_335_6":[1,null,null,1]}
KVA
matches
All
Division 2 - Center
Kubok
04/09
2022
Kvant Obninsk
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
FK Ryazan
Ru3
31/08
2022
Kvant Obninsk
0 - 3
(0 - 0)
Dynamo Bryansk
RuC
31/08
2022
Dynamo Bryansk
0 - 3
(0 - 0)
Kvant Obninsk
RuC
28/08
2022
Peresvet Podolsk
3 - 2
(0 - 1)
Kvant Obninsk
Ru3
21/08
2022
Kvant Obninsk
0 - 5
(0 - 3)
Rodina-2 Moscow
Ru3
14/08
2022
Dynamo Bryansk
2 - 1
(1 - 0)
Kvant Obninsk
Ru3
10/08
2022
Kvant Obninsk
0 - 2
(0 - 2)
Sakhalinets
Ru3
06/08
2022
Kvant Obninsk
2 - 0
(2 - 0)
Sakhalin Y-Sakh.
Ru3
30/07
2022
Kvant Obninsk
1 - 1
(1 - 0)
Metallurg Lipetsk
Ru3
24/07
2022
Akademiya Tambov
4 - 2
(0 - 0)
Kvant Obninsk
Ru3
17/07
2022
Strogino Moscow
1 - 1
(1 - 0)
Kvant Obninsk
Ru3
Win
2
33%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
4
67%
View all
{"lg_-1":[3,2,6,11],"lg_-1_6":[2,0,4,6],"lg_275":[2,2,5,9],"lg_275_6":[2,null,4,6],"lg_335":[1,null,1,2],"lg_335_6":[1,null,1,2]}
AVA
home matches
All
Division 2 - Center
Kubok
04/09
2022
Avangard Kursk
2 - 2
(0 - 1)
Arsenal-2 Tula
Ru3
31/08
2022
Avangard Kursk
2 - 0
(2 - 0)
Sakhalinets
RuC
21/08
2022
Avangard Kursk
3 - 2
(1 - 1)
Peresvet Podolsk
Ru3
10/08
2022
Avangard Kursk
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Dynamo Bryansk
Ru3
30/07
2022
Avangard Kursk
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
Sakhalin Y-Sakh.
Ru3
16/07
2022
Avangard Kursk
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
Akademiya Tambov
Ru3
Win
4
67%
Draw
2
33%
Lost
0
0%
{"lg_-1":[4,2,0,6],"lg_-1_6":[4,2,0,6],"lg_275":[3,2,null,5],"lg_275_6":[3,2,null,5],"lg_335":[1,null,null,1],"lg_335_6":[1,null,null,1]}
KVA
away matches
All
Division 2 - Center
Kubok
31/08
2022
Dynamo Bryansk
0 - 3
(0 - 0)
Kvant Obninsk
RuC
28/08
2022
Peresvet Podolsk
3 - 2
(0 - 1)
Kvant Obninsk
Ru3
14/08
2022
Dynamo Bryansk
2 - 1
(1 - 0)
Kvant Obninsk
Ru3
24/07
2022
Akademiya Tambov
4 - 2
(0 - 0)
Kvant Obninsk
Ru3
17/07
2022
Strogino Moscow
1 - 1
(1 - 0)
Kvant Obninsk
Ru3
Win
1
20%
Draw
1
20%
Lost
3
60%
{"lg_-1":[1,1,3,5],"lg_-1_6":[1,1,3,5],"lg_275":[null,1,3,4],"lg_275_6":[null,1,3,4],"lg_335":[1,null,null,1],"lg_335_6":[1,null,null,1]}
Overall statistics
Overall
Home/Away
First half
Second half
Avangard Kursk
Played games:
10
Kvant Obninsk
Played games:
11
Goals (Scored/Conceded)
23
2.3
0.7
7
13
1.18
1.91
21
Under/Over
1.5
1
9
10%
90%
1
10
9%
91%
2.5
6
4
60%
40%
5
6
45%
55%
3.5
7
3
70%
30%
8
3
73%
27%
Both teams scored games (Yes/No)
5
5
50%
50%
5
6
45%
55%
Clean sheets (Yes/No)
5
5
50%
50%
3
8
27%
73%
Scored a goal (Yes/No)
9
1
90%
10%
8
3
73%
27%
AVA
next matches
Difficulty
KVA
Easy 1
Severe 5
Kvant Obninsk (H)
Ru3
10/09/2022
2
Akademiya Tambov (H)
RuC
14/09/2022
Strogino Moscow (H)
Ru3
18/09/2022
4
Metallurg Lipetsk (H)
Ru3
22/09/2022
1
Sakhalin Y-Sakh. (A)
Ru3
26/09/2022
3
Sakhalinets (H)
Ru3
01/10/2022
Avangard Kursk (A)
Ru3
10/09/2022
3
Arsenal-2 Tula (A)
Ru3
17/09/2022
3
Akademiya Tambov (H)
Ru3
22/09/2022
Metallurg Lipetsk (A)
Ru3
26/09/2022
1
Sakhalin Y-Sakh. (A)
Ru3
02/10/2022
3
Sakhalinets (A)
Ru3
08/10/2022
FC Dynamo Makhachkala (H)
RuC
05/10/2022
4
Dynamo Bryansk (A)
Ru3
08/10/2022
5
Rodina-2 Moscow (H)
Ru3
15/10/2022
Peresvet Podolsk (A)
Ru3
19/10/2022
2
FK Ryazan (H)
Ru3
24/10/2022
3
Arsenal-2 Tula (A)
Ru3
30/10/2022
3
Kvant Obninsk (A)
Ru3
05/11/2022
2
Strogino Moscow (A)
Ru3
09/11/2022
4
Akademiya Tambov (A)
Ru3
13/11/2022
Dynamo Bryansk (H)
Ru3
15/10/2022
5
Rodina-2 Moscow (A)
Ru3
19/10/2022
Peresvet Podolsk (H)
Ru3
24/10/2022
2
FK Ryazan (A)
Ru3
30/10/2022
3
Avangard Kursk (H)
Ru3
05/11/2022
3
Arsenal-2 Tula (H)
Ru3
09/11/2022
3
Strogino Moscow (H)
Ru3
13/11/2022
4
View all
<
July 2024
Football predictions
>
{"6":"June 2024","7":"July 2024","8":"August 2024"}
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Type minimum 3 characters
Show all results for
Team
League
Match
Fixtures