json_m

    VS

    Stadyen Kolas
    2
    3 - 5 FT
    Home team
    Away team
    Prob. %
    1X2
    Pred
    Correct score
    Avg. goals
    Weather conditions
    Coef.
     Score 
    Live
    coef.
    Round 22, Group Brest Region East
    By3
    381349
    20-2
    0 - 2
    1.50
    -
    - - -
    FT
    3 - 5
    Head to head
    0
    0%
    Draw 0
    0%
    1
    100%
    Standings up to 16/09/2023
    Group Minsk PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Traktor Minsk 25 11 8 1 2 28 15 13
    2
    Torpedo Minsk 24 12 7 3 2 25 26 -1
    3
    FK Krumkachy 22 11 7 1 3 35 18 17
    4
    Uni Minsk 22 11 7 1 3 25 13 12
    5
    BGU Minsk 19 12 6 1 5 31 19 12
    6
    SDJuShOR-3 14 11 4 2 5 17 14 3
    7
    Urozhaynaya 11 11 3 2 6 23 25 -2
    8
    Serebryanka 3 10 1 0 9 9 31 -22
    9
    Energetik 1 7 0 1 6 2 23 -21
    Promotion Play-off
    Group Minsk Region North PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Viktoriya Maryina Horka 37 14 12 1 1 55 14 41
    2
    FK Kolos 29 14 9 2 3 31 11 20
    3
    Molodechno-2018 II 27 14 9 0 5 53 19 34
    4
    Falko Cherkassy 25 14 8 1 5 67 22 45
    5
    Livadija 19 14 6 1 7 27 25 2
    6
    Berezino 18 14 6 0 8 29 52 -23
    7
    Viliya Vileyka 7 14 2 1 11 20 73 -53
    8
    FK Krupki 3 14 1 0 13 10 76 -66
    Play-off Semi-finals
    Group Minsk Region South PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Partizan Salihorsk 43 16 14 1 1 77 4 73
    2
    Bobovnya 32 16 9 5 2 31 19 12
    3
    Neman Stolbtsy 20 15 6 2 7 34 32 2
    4
    Starye Dorogi 17 15 4 5 6 19 36 -17
    5
    FS Respect 16 14 4 4 6 22 32 -10
    6
    FK Lyuban 15 14 4 3 7 20 31 -11
    7
    FK Kletsk 12 14 3 3 8 16 40 -24
    8
    FK Slutsk-2 11 14 3 2 9 15 41 -26
    Play-off Semi-finals
    Group Mogilev Region East PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Servolyuks 54 18 18 0 0 77 11 66
    2
    Gorki 48 18 16 0 2 103 6 97
    3
    Klimovichy 34 18 11 1 6 54 32 22
    4
    FK Krasnopole 33 18 11 0 7 49 35 14
    5
    Sozh Krichev 21 18 6 3 9 51 48 3
    6
    Niva Chavusy 19 18 5 4 9 25 34 -9
    7
    FK Kostyukovichi 19 18 6 1 11 26 37 -11
    8
    Dribin 16 18 5 1 12 28 73 -45
    9
    Vikhra 11 18 3 2 13 27 90 -63
    10
    Slavgorod 8 18 2 2 14 15 89 -74
    Play-off Semi-finals
    Group Mogilev Region West PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Dnepr Mogilev II 37 14 12 1 1 64 11 53
    2
    Torpeda 29 14 9 2 3 67 17 50
    3
    Drut Belynichi 25 13 8 1 4 49 19 30
    4
    Spartak Shklov 21 13 7 0 6 26 25 1
    5
    Zarya Krugloe 21 14 7 0 7 21 29 -8
    6
    Kolos Kirovsk 12 12 4 0 8 23 54 -31
    7
    Ptich 10 14 3 1 10 17 46 -29
    8
    Bykhov 4 14 1 1 12 12 78 -66
    Play-off Semi-finals
    Group Brest Region East PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    DYuSSh-3 Pinsk 52 18 17 1 0 117 8 109
    2
    Pripyat Olshany 42 18 13 3 2 92 24 68
    3
    Nadezhda Gorodishche 36 18 11 3 4 57 31 26
    4
    Gantsevichi 30 18 8 6 4 61 41 20
    5
    FK Ivanovo 23 18 6 5 7 43 39 4
    6
    FC Mikashevichi 23 18 7 2 9 35 41 -6
    7
    Volna Pinsk II 23 18 6 5 7 32 47 -15
    8
    DUSSH Stolin 16 19 4 4 11 31 60 -29
    9
    FK Luninets 11 18 3 2 13 30 75 -45
    10
    Volat Lyakhavichi 4 19 1 1 17 14 141 -127
    Championship Group
    Group Gomel Region PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    GOLHU Gomel 51 19 17 0 2 74 11 63
    2
    MNPZ Mozyr 49 19 16 1 2 81 17 64
    3
    Vertikal Kalinkovichi 35 19 11 2 6 62 31 31
    4
    DUSSH-2 Rechitsa 27 19 8 3 8 38 35 3
    5
    Iput DYuSSh 20 19 6 2 11 30 45 -15
    6
    FK Zhlobin 18 19 6 0 13 27 70 -43
    7
    Svetlogorsk 12 19 4 0 15 22 71 -49
    8
    Dnepr Rogachev 11 19 3 2 14 30 84 -54
    Promotion Play-off
    Group Gorodno Region East PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    FSK Dyatlovo 35 16 11 2 3 56 28 28
    2
    FK Shchuchyn 24 14 8 0 6 42 18 24
    3
    Smorgon II 24 14 7 3 4 29 30 -1
    4
    Fakel Novogrudok 21 12 7 0 5 25 21 4
    5
    FK Lida-2 11 14 3 2 9 19 36 -17
    6
    Ostrovets II 8 12 2 2 8 9 28 -19
    7
    FK Oshmyany 7 13 2 1 10 14 45 -31
    Championship Group
    Group Gorodno Region West PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Neman-Belkard Grodno 34 15 11 1 3 50 20 30
    2
    Smena Volkovysk 28 14 9 1 4 45 22 23
    3
    FK Svislach 25 13 8 1 4 27 21 6
    4
    Neman Mosty 21 13 6 3 4 26 23 3
    5
    FSK Grodnensky 13 14 4 1 9 16 33 -17
    6
    Chayka Zelva 12 15 4 0 11 21 39 -18
    7
    FK Slonim Siti 11 13 3 2 8 23 42 -19
    Championship Group
    Group Vitebsk Region PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Gazovik Vitebsk 41 16 13 2 1 56 10 46
    2
    FK Miory 40 16 13 1 2 67 25 42
    3
    Postavy 28 16 9 1 6 36 21 15
    4
    FK Senno 27 16 8 3 5 59 28 31
    5
    DYuSSh Orsha 27 16 8 3 5 51 25 26
    6
    Niva Tolochin 24 16 8 0 8 35 37 -2
    7
    Gorodok lions 19 16 6 1 9 50 48 2
    8
    FC Polotsk 12 16 4 0 12 27 64 -37
    9
    FK Glubokoe 8 16 2 2 12 22 69 -47
    10
    FK Lepel 7 16 2 1 13 9 85 -76
    Promotion Play-off
    Group Brest Region West PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Tsentr Futbola 51 19 16 3 0 148 8 140
    2
    Krechet Bereza 42 19 14 0 5 71 45 26
    3
    FK Vysokoe 41 18 13 2 3 80 36 44
    4
    Ivatsevichi 40 18 13 1 4 81 23 58
    5
    Agro-Pelishche 32 19 10 2 7 66 42 24
    6
    FK Kobrin 19 20 6 1 13 41 77 -36
    7
    Kommunalnik Beloozersk 16 18 5 1 12 29 61 -32
    8
    FK Drohichyn 15 18 5 0 13 39 109 -70
    9
    FK Pruzhany 9 19 3 0 16 24 91 -67
    10
    Port SK 4 18 1 1 16 16 110 -94
    Championship Group
    Minsk Region Final Group PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    Brest Region Final Group PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    Grodno Region Final Group PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    Promotion Group 1 PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    Promotion Group 2 PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    Promotion Group 3 PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    Promotion Group 4 PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    Win 0
    0%
    Draw 0
    0%
    Lost 6
    100%
    View all
    Win 1
    17%
    Draw 0
    0%
    Lost 5
    83%
    View all
    Win 0
    0%
    Draw 0
    0%
    Lost 6
    100%
    View all
    Overall statistics
    Port SK
    Played games: 19
    Volat Lyakhavichi
    Played games: 19
    Goals (Scored/Conceded)
    16
    0.84
    5.95
    113
    14
    0.74
    7.42
    141
    Under/Over
    1.5
    0 19
    0% 100%
    1 18
    5% 95%
    2.5
    3 16
    16% 84%
    3 16
    16% 84%
    3.5
    5 14
    26% 74%
    4 15
    21% 79%
    Both teams scored games (Yes/No)
    10 9
    53% 47%
    9 10
    47% 53%
    Clean sheets (Yes/No)
    0 19
    0% 100%
    1 18
    5% 95%
    Scored a goal (Yes/No)
    10 9
    53% 47%
    10 9
    53% 47%
    Easy 1
    Severe 5
    By3 16/09/2023
     
    By3 16/09/2023
     
    View all


    <
    May 2024
    Football predictions
    >
    {"4":"April 2024","5":"May 2024","6":"June 2024"}
    MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
    0102030405
    06070809101112
    13141516171819
    20212223242526
    2728293031