json_m

    VS

    Stadyen Kolas
    1
    3 - 0 FT
    Home team
    Away team
    Prob. %
    1X2
    Pred
    Correct score
    Avg. goals
    Weather conditions
    Coef.
     Score 
    Live
    coef.
    Round 21, Group Brest Region East
    By3
    422632
    12-0
    2 - 0
    0.00
    -
    - - -
    FT
    3 - 0
    Head to head
    0
    0%
    Draw 0
    0%
    0
    0%
    Standings up to 10/09/2023
    Group Minsk PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Traktor Minsk 25 10 8 1 1 27 9 18
    2
    Torpedo Minsk 21 11 6 3 2 21 24 -3
    3
    FK Krumkachy 19 10 6 1 3 33 17 16
    4
    BGU Minsk 19 11 6 1 4 30 17 13
    5
    Uni Minsk 19 10 6 1 3 23 13 10
    6
    SDJuShOR-3 14 10 4 2 4 17 12 5
    7
    Urozhaynaya 8 10 2 2 6 17 24 -7
    8
    Serebryanka 3 10 1 0 9 9 31 -22
    9
    Energetik 1 7 0 1 6 2 23 -21
    Promotion Play-off
    Group Minsk Region North PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Viktoriya Maryina Horka 37 14 12 1 1 55 14 41
    2
    FK Kolos 29 14 9 2 3 31 11 20
    3
    Molodechno-2018 II 27 14 9 0 5 53 19 34
    4
    Falko Cherkassy 25 14 8 1 5 67 22 45
    5
    Livadija 19 14 6 1 7 27 25 2
    6
    Berezino 18 14 6 0 8 29 52 -23
    7
    Viliya Vileyka 7 14 2 1 11 20 73 -53
    8
    FK Krupki 3 14 1 0 13 10 76 -66
    Play-off Semi-finals
    Group Minsk Region South PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Partizan Salihorsk 40 15 13 1 1 75 3 72
    2
    Bobovnya 29 15 8 5 2 29 18 11
    3
    Neman Stolbtsy 20 14 6 2 6 34 29 5
    4
    Starye Dorogi 17 15 4 5 6 19 36 -17
    5
    FS Respect 16 14 4 4 6 22 32 -10
    6
    FK Lyuban 15 14 4 3 7 20 31 -11
    7
    FK Kletsk 12 14 3 3 8 16 40 -24
    8
    FK Slutsk-2 11 14 3 2 9 15 41 -26
    Play-off Semi-finals
    Group Mogilev Region East PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Servolyuks 51 17 17 0 0 73 10 63
    2
    Gorki 45 17 15 0 2 98 6 92
    3
    Klimovichy 34 17 11 1 5 54 31 23
    4
    FK Krasnopole 33 17 11 0 6 49 32 17
    5
    Niva Chavusy 19 17 5 4 8 25 29 -4
    6
    Sozh Krichev 18 17 5 3 9 48 48 0
    7
    FK Kostyukovichi 16 17 5 1 11 24 36 -12
    8
    Dribin 13 17 4 1 12 27 73 -46
    9
    Vikhra 11 17 3 2 12 26 86 -60
    10
    Slavgorod 8 17 2 2 13 14 87 -73
    Play-off Semi-finals
    Group Mogilev Region West PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Dnepr Mogilev II 34 13 11 1 1 61 10 51
    2
    Torpeda 29 13 9 2 2 66 14 52
    3
    Drut Belynichi 25 13 8 1 4 49 19 30
    4
    Spartak Shklov 21 13 7 0 6 26 25 1
    5
    Zarya Krugloe 21 14 7 0 7 21 29 -8
    6
    Kolos Kirovsk 12 12 4 0 8 23 54 -31
    7
    Ptich 9 13 3 0 10 16 45 -29
    8
    Bykhov 3 13 1 0 12 11 77 -66
    Play-off Semi-finals
    Group Brest Region East PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    DYuSSh-3 Pinsk 52 18 17 1 0 117 8 109
    2
    Pripyat Olshany 42 18 13 3 2 92 24 68
    3
    Nadezhda Gorodishche 36 18 11 3 4 57 31 26
    4
    Gantsevichi 30 18 8 6 4 61 41 20
    5
    FK Ivanovo 23 18 6 5 7 43 39 4
    6
    FC Mikashevichi 23 18 7 2 9 35 41 -6
    7
    Volna Pinsk II 23 18 6 5 7 32 47 -15
    8
    DUSSH Stolin 13 18 3 4 11 26 57 -31
    9
    FK Luninets 11 18 3 2 13 30 75 -45
    10
    Volat Lyakhavichi 1 18 0 1 17 11 141 -130
    Championship Group
    Group Gomel Region PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    GOLHU Gomel 48 18 16 0 2 69 10 59
    2
    MNPZ Mozyr 46 18 15 1 2 75 16 59
    3
    Vertikal Kalinkovichi 32 18 10 2 6 58 31 27
    4
    DUSSH-2 Rechitsa 24 18 7 3 8 34 34 0
    5
    Iput DYuSSh 20 18 6 2 10 30 41 -11
    6
    FK Zhlobin 18 18 6 0 12 26 64 -38
    7
    Svetlogorsk 12 18 4 0 14 21 67 -46
    8
    Dnepr Rogachev 11 18 3 2 13 29 79 -50
    Promotion Play-off
    Group Gorodno Region East PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    FSK Dyatlovo 35 15 11 2 2 55 26 29
    2
    FK Shchuchyn 24 14 8 0 6 42 18 24
    3
    Smorgon II 24 13 7 3 3 29 29 0
    4
    Fakel Novogrudok 21 12 7 0 5 25 21 4
    5
    FK Lida-2 11 13 3 2 8 19 33 -14
    6
    Ostrovets II 8 12 2 2 8 9 28 -19
    7
    FK Oshmyany 7 13 2 1 10 14 45 -31
    Championship Group
    Group Gorodno Region West PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Neman-Belkard Grodno 34 15 11 1 3 50 20 30
    2
    Smena Volkovysk 25 13 8 1 4 44 22 22
    3
    FK Svislach 25 13 8 1 4 27 21 6
    4
    Neman Mosty 21 13 6 3 4 26 23 3
    5
    FSK Grodnensky 13 14 4 1 9 16 33 -17
    6
    Chayka Zelva 12 15 4 0 11 21 39 -18
    7
    FK Slonim Siti 11 13 3 2 8 23 42 -19
    Championship Group
    Group Vitebsk Region PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Gazovik Vitebsk 40 15 13 1 1 54 8 46
    2
    FK Miory 37 15 12 1 2 64 24 40
    3
    Postavy 28 15 9 1 5 35 18 17
    4
    FK Senno 26 15 8 2 5 57 26 31
    5
    DYuSSh Orsha 24 15 7 3 5 47 24 23
    6
    Niva Tolochin 21 15 7 0 8 29 36 -7
    7
    Gorodok lions 16 15 5 1 9 48 48 0
    8
    FC Polotsk 12 15 4 0 11 26 58 -32
    9
    FK Glubokoe 8 15 2 2 11 21 65 -44
    10
    FK Lepel 7 15 2 1 12 9 83 -74
    Promotion Play-off
    Group Brest Region West PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Tsentr Futbola 50 18 16 2 0 147 7 140
    2
    Krechet Bereza 42 18 14 0 4 70 42 28
    3
    FK Vysokoe 41 18 13 2 3 80 36 44
    4
    Ivatsevichi 40 18 13 1 4 81 23 58
    5
    Agro-Pelishche 32 18 10 2 6 66 39 27
    6
    FK Kobrin 19 19 6 1 12 41 75 -34
    7
    Kommunalnik Beloozersk 16 18 5 1 12 29 61 -32
    8
    FK Drohichyn 15 18 5 0 13 39 109 -70
    9
    FK Pruzhany 6 18 2 0 16 21 91 -70
    10
    Port SK 4 18 1 1 16 16 110 -94
    Championship Group
    Minsk Region Final Group PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    Brest Region Final Group PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    Grodno Region Final Group PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    Promotion Group 1 PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    Promotion Group 2 PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    Promotion Group 3 PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    Promotion Group 4 PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    Win 0
    0%
    Draw 0
    0%
    Lost 6
    100%
    View all
    Win 0
    0%
    Draw 0
    0%
    Lost 6
    100%
    View all
    Win 0
    0%
    Draw 1
    17%
    Lost 5
    83%
    View all
    Overall statistics
    Volat Lyakhavichi
    Played games: 18
    Port SK
    Played games: 18
    Goals (Scored/Conceded)
    11
    0.61
    7.83
    141
    16
    0.89
    6.11
    110
    Under/Over
    1.5
    1 17
    6% 94%
    0 18
    0% 100%
    2.5
    3 15
    17% 83%
    3 15
    17% 83%
    3.5
    3 15
    17% 83%
    4 14
    22% 78%
    Both teams scored games (Yes/No)
    9 9
    50% 50%
    10 8
    56% 44%
    Clean sheets (Yes/No)
    0 18
    0% 100%
    0 18
    0% 100%
    Scored a goal (Yes/No)
    9 9
    50% 50%
    10 8
    56% 44%
    Easy 1
    Severe 5
    By3 10/09/2023
     
    By3 16/09/2023
     
    By3 10/09/2023
     
    By3 16/09/2023
     
    View all


    <
    May 2024
    Football predictions
    >
    {"4":"April 2024","5":"May 2024","6":"June 2024"}
    MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
    0102030405
    06070809101112
    13141516171819
    20212223242526
    2728293031