My Leagues
United States
[+]
MLS
14
Football
Predictions for TODAY
233
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
LIVE predictions
8
Predictions for TOMORROW
116
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions for the WEEKEND
1468
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions from YESTERDAY
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
ALL predictions
2296
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
TOP predictions
Values
74
Favourites
Lists
[+]
United Kingdom
31
Top Europe
67
All Europe
582
America
187
Africa
32
Asia
147
Australia
44
International
National cups
Trends
Top trends
Popular Leagues
UEFA Champions League
1
UEFA Europa League
2
UEFA Europa Conference League
2
Premier League
10
LaLiga
10
Bundesliga
9
Serie A
10
Ligue 1
9
Eredivisie
9
Liga Portugal
9
Brasileiro Serie A
7
Scottish Premiership
7
Saudi Pro League
9
Countries
More
International
Africa
[+]
Cup of Nations
Cup of Nations Qual.
CAF Super Cup
CAF Champions League
CAF Confederations Cup
1
African Nations Championship
COSAFA Cup
Asia
[+]
AFC Cup
AFC Champions League
1
AFC Asian Cup
Gulf Cup of Nations
Australia & Oceania
[+]
OFC Nations Cup
OFC Champions League
4
Europe
[+]
UEFA Champions League
1
UEFA Europa League
2
Euro 2020
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Super Cup
Euro U21 Qual.
Euro Champ Qual.
Euro U21
UEFA Europa Conference League
2
Euro Women
Champions League Women
North & Central America
[+]
CONCACAF Champions League
Gold Cup
CONCACAF League
Leagues Cup
CONCACAF Nations League
South America
[+]
Copa Libertadores
13
Copa Sudamericana
13
Copa America
Recopa Sudamericana
World
[+]
World Cup
Club World Championship
World Cup Qual. OFC
FIFA Confederations Cup
World Cup Qual. AFC
World Cup Qual. CONMEBOL
World Cup Qual. CONCACAF
World Cup Qual. CAF
Women's World Cup
Club Friendly
World Cup Qual. UEFA
Olympics Men
Olympics Women
Finalissima
Club Challenge cup
HOME
WHAT IS FOREBET?
MAIN FEATURES
PREDICTIONS
TEAM COMPARISON
LIVESCORE
ARTICLES
MATCH PREVIEWS
TRENDS
TOP TRENDS
INJURED PLAYERS
TENNIS
SETTINGS
LANGUAGE
English
Deutsch
Español
Italiano
Français
Русский
ελληνικά
Български
Român
Polski
Portuguese
Time Zone
-12:00
-11:00
-10:00
-09:30
-09:00
-08:00
-07:00
-06:00
-05:00
-04:30
-04:00
-03:30
-03:00
-02:00
-01:00
+00:00
+01:00
+02:00
+03:00
+03:30
+04:00
+04:30
+05:00
+05:30
+05:45
+06:00
+06:30
+07:00
+08:00
+08:45
+09:00
+09:30
+10:00
+10:30
+11:00
+11:30
+12:00
+12:45
+13:00
+14:00
ANDROID APP
IOS APP
More
Football
Basketball
Hockey
American Football
Baseball
Rugby
Volleyball
Handball
Esoccer
Charlotte Independence
51%
Probability to draw
08/05/2024 01:30
ATL - CHA,
01:30
UsC
Houston Dynamo
50%
Probability to win
08/05/2024 02:00
HOU - DCI,
02:00
UsC
Memphis 901
35%
Probability to draw
08/05/2024 02:30
DAL - MEM,
02:30
UsC
San Jose Earthquakes
43%
Probability to win
08/05/2024 04:00
SJE - OAR,
04:00
UsC
Orange County SC
62%
Probability to win
08/05/2024 04:00
ORC - LUN,
04:00
UsC
Sacramento Republic
40%
Probability to win
08/05/2024 04:30
SAR - MOB,
04:30
UsC
Indy Eleven
42%
Probability to win
09/05/2024 01:00
INE - SAN,
01:00
UsC
Phoenix Rising
41%
Probability to win
09/05/2024 01:00
NOR - PRI,
01:00
UsC
Charleston Battery
47%
Probability to win
09/05/2024 01:00
CHA - TOR,
01:00
UsC
CS Switchbacks
42%
Probability to draw
09/05/2024 01:30
NEW - CSS,
01:30
UsC
Sporting Kansas City
40%
Probability to win
09/05/2024 02:00
UNI - SKC,
02:00
UsC
Real Salt Lake
40%
Probability to draw
09/05/2024 03:00
NMU - RSL,
03:00
UsC
Louisville City
41%
Probability to draw
09/05/2024 04:30
SEA - LOC,
04:30
UsC
Las Vegas Lights
45%
Probability to draw
09/05/2024 04:30
LVL - LAF,
04:30
UsC
Peterborough
36%
Probability to draw
08/05/2024 21:00
PTU - OXF,
21:00
L1
Real Madrid
41%
Probability to draw
08/05/2024 21:00
RMA - BAY,
21:00
UCL
Orlando Pirates
52%
Probability to win
08/05/2024 19:30
ORL - CHI,
19:30
Za1
Polokwane City
41%
Probability to win
08/05/2024 19:30
POL - RIC,
19:30
Za1
Stellenbosch FC
48%
Probability to win
08/05/2024 19:30
STE - AMA,
19:30
Za1
Sundowns FC
65%
Probability to win
08/05/2024 19:30
GOL - SUN,
19:30
Za1
Rosario Central
41%
Probability to win
08/05/2024 00:00
ROS - ATM,
00:00
CLA
Flamengo
39%
Probability to win
08/05/2024 02:00
CDP - FLA,
02:00
CLA
River Plate
44%
Probability to win
08/05/2024 02:00
NAC - RIV,
02:00
CLA
São Paulo
56%
Probability to win
09/05/2024 02:30
COB - SAP,
02:30
CLA
LDU Quito
41%
Probability to win
09/05/2024 02:30
BOT - LDU,
02:30
CLA
Defensa y Justicia
43%
Probability to win
08/05/2024 04:00
ALR - DEF,
04:00
CS
Atlético PR
55%
Probability to win
09/05/2024 00:00
RAZ - APR,
00:00
CS
Fortaleza
55%
Probability to win
09/05/2024 02:00
NAP - FOR,
02:00
CS
Corinthians
37%
Probability to win
08/05/2024 00:00
NAC - CTH,
00:00
CS
Sportivo Ameliano
38%
Probability to win
08/05/2024 02:30
SPA - DAN,
02:30
CS
Boca Juniors
60%
Probability to win
09/05/2024 02:30
SPT - BOJ,
02:30
CS
json_m,json_os,json_bo
Prediction
Peresvet Podolsk
VS
Avtomobilist Noginsk
Stadion Avangard
2°C
D
W
D
W
W
W
25/10/2021 14:00 GMT
1
2 - 1
FT
L
L
D
L
W
L
Russia Division 2 - Center
1X2
Under/Over 2.5
Half Time
HT/FT
Btts
Handicap
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Live
coef.
Round 18, Group 1
Ru3
Peresvet Podolsk
Avtomobilist Noginsk
25/10/2021 14:00
57
22
21
1
3
-
1
3 - 1
3.00
2°
1.45
1.45
4.00
6.00
-1
1
1
FT
2 - 1
(0 - 1)
-
-
-
-
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Under/Over
2.5
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 18, Group 1
Ru3
Peresvet Podolsk
Avtomobilist Noginsk
25/10/2021 14:00
40
60
Over
3.00
3 - 1
3.00
2°
1.67
2.15
1.67
FT
2 - 1
(0 - 1)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
HT
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 18, Group 1
Ru3
Peresvet Podolsk
Avtomobilist Noginsk
25/10/2021 14:00
43
34
22
1
2°
-
FT
2 - 1
(0 - 1)
Home team
Away team
HТ/FT Probability %
Pred
HT FT
Correct score
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 18, Group 1
Ru3
Peresvet Podolsk
Avtomobilist Noginsk
25/10/2021 14:00
25%
1
1
3
-
1
3 - 1
2°
2.30
FT
2 - 1
(0 - 1)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
No
Yes
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 18, Group 1
Ru3
Peresvet Podolsk
Avtomobilist Noginsk
25/10/2021 14:00
32
68
Yes
3
-
1
3 - 1
3.00
2°
-
-
-
FT
2 - 1
(0 - 1)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1X/ 2X/ 12
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 18, Group 1
Ru3
Peresvet Podolsk
Avtomobilist Noginsk
25/10/2021 14:00
79%
1X
3
-
1
3 - 1
3.00
2°
-
FT
2 - 1
(0 - 1)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 18, Group 1
Ru3
Peresvet Podolsk
Avtomobilist Noginsk
25/10/2021 14:00
52%
Home -1.5
3
-
1
3 - 1
3.00
2°
-
FT
2 - 1
(0 - 1)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 18, Group 1
Ru3
Peresvet Podolsk
Avtomobilist Noginsk
25/10/2021 14:00
3
-
1
3 - 1
3.00
2°
FT
2 - 1
(0 - 1)
Head to head
All
Division 2 - Center
Kubok
03/09
2021
Avtomobilist Noginsk
0 - 2
(0 - 1)
Peresvet Podolsk
Ru3
11/08
2021
Peresvet Podolsk
0 - 2
(0 - 1)
Avtomobilist Noginsk
RuC
Peresvet Podolsk
1
50%
Draw
0
0%
Avtomobilist Noginsk
1
50%
{"lg_-1":[1,0,1,2],"lg_-1_6":[1,0,1,2],"lg_275":[1,null,null,1],"lg_275_6":[1,null,null,1],"lg_335":[null,null,1,1],"lg_335_6":[null,null,1,1]}
Standings up to 25/10/2021
Group 1
Group 1
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Rodina Moscow
39
16
12
3
1
43
13
30
2
FC Saransk
32
15
10
2
3
32
13
19
3
Strogino Moscow
32
16
10
2
4
33
20
13
4
Peresvet Podolsk
27
15
8
3
4
27
15
12
5
FK Khimki Youth
20
16
5
5
6
24
20
4
6
SKA-Khabarovsk-2
20
16
5
5
6
22
20
2
7
Saturn
18
15
5
3
7
23
26
-3
8
Avtomobilist Noginsk
16
14
5
1
8
18
33
-15
9
FK Kolomna
14
16
4
2
10
25
45
-20
10
Kvant Obninsk
11
14
3
2
9
13
27
-14
11
Metallurg Vidnoye
8
15
2
2
11
15
43
-28
Promotion
Relegation Group
Group 2
Group 2
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Dynamo Bryansk
34
17
9
7
1
31
10
21
2
Sokol Saratov
33
15
10
3
2
26
6
20
3
Dinamo Vladivostok
32
15
9
5
1
31
11
20
4
Salyut Belgorod
32
16
10
2
4
30
19
11
5
FK Ryazan
29
16
9
2
5
20
13
7
6
Avangard Kursk
18
16
5
3
8
21
25
-4
7
Arsenal-2 Tula
17
15
5
2
8
16
21
-5
8
Sakhalin Y-Sakh.
17
15
5
2
8
14
22
-8
9
Zenit Penza
17
15
5
2
8
14
23
-9
10
FK Kaluga
10
16
2
4
10
9
22
-13
11
Fakel Youth
2
16
0
2
14
4
44
-40
Promotion
Relegation Group
Promotion Group
Promotion Group
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Relegation Group
Relegation Group
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
PER
matches
All
Division 2 - Center
Kubok
19/10
2021
SKA-Khabarovsk-2
1 - 1
(0 - 0)
Peresvet Podolsk
Ru3
14/10
2021
Peresvet Podolsk
3 - 1
(2 - 0)
Strogino Moscow
Ru3
10/10
2021
FK Khimki Youth
1 - 1
(1 - 0)
Peresvet Podolsk
Ru3
04/10
2021
Peresvet Podolsk
3 - 0
(1 - 0)
Saturn
Ru3
30/09
2021
Metallurg Vidnoye
0 - 2
(0 - 0)
Peresvet Podolsk
Ru3
21/09
2021
Peresvet Podolsk
5 - 0
(2 - 0)
FK Kolomna
Ru3
14/09
2021
Kvant Obninsk
1 - 3
(1 - 2)
Peresvet Podolsk
Ru3
10/09
2021
Peresvet Podolsk
2 - 0
(0 - 0)
FC Saransk
Ru3
03/09
2021
Avtomobilist Noginsk
0 - 2
(0 - 1)
Peresvet Podolsk
Ru3
29/08
2021
Peresvet Podolsk
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
SKA-Khabarovsk-2
Ru3
21/08
2021
Strogino Moscow
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Peresvet Podolsk
Ru3
15/08
2021
Peresvet Podolsk
2 - 3
(1 - 1)
FK Khimki Youth
Ru3
11/08
2021
Peresvet Podolsk
0 - 2
(0 - 1)
Avtomobilist Noginsk
RuC
07/08
2021
Saturn
2 - 1
(2 - 0)
Peresvet Podolsk
Ru3
01/08
2021
Peresvet Podolsk
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Metallurg Vidnoye
Ru3
28/07
2021
Peresvet Podolsk
1 - 1
(0 - 1)
FK Ryazan
RuC
18/07
2021
Rodina Moscow
5 - 1
(4 - 0)
Peresvet Podolsk
Ru3
14/07
2021
Znamya Truda
1 - 1
(0 - 1)
Peresvet Podolsk
RuC
Win
4
67%
Draw
2
33%
Lost
0
0%
View all
{"lg_-1":[8,5,5,18],"lg_-1_6":[4,2,0,6],"lg_275":[8,3,4,15],"lg_275_6":[4,2,null,6],"lg_335":[null,2,1,3],"lg_335_6":[null,2,1,3]}
AVT
matches
All
Division 2 - Center
Kubok
19/10
2021
Avtomobilist Noginsk
1 - 4
(1 - 3)
Rodina Moscow
Ru3
14/10
2021
FK Kolomna
6 - 2
(2 - 1)
Avtomobilist Noginsk
Ru3
10/10
2021
Avtomobilist Noginsk
1 - 1
(0 - 0)
Kvant Obninsk
Ru3
04/10
2021
FC Saransk
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Avtomobilist Noginsk
Ru3
26/09
2021
Avtomobilist Noginsk
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
SKA-Khabarovsk-2
Ru3
22/09
2021
Avtomobilist Noginsk
0 - 10
(0 - 4)
Krylia Sovetov
RuC
18/09
2021
FK Khimki Youth
1 - 2
(1 - 1)
Avtomobilist Noginsk
Ru3
14/09
2021
Avtomobilist Noginsk
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Saturn
Ru3
07/09
2021
Metallurg Vidnoye
2 - 3
(1 - 2)
Avtomobilist Noginsk
Ru3
03/09
2021
Avtomobilist Noginsk
0 - 2
(0 - 1)
Peresvet Podolsk
Ru3
29/08
2021
Rodina Moscow
3 - 0
(3 - 0)
Avtomobilist Noginsk
Ru3
25/08
2021
Avtomobilist Noginsk
0 - 4
(0 - 0)
FK Yenisey
RuC
21/08
2021
Avtomobilist Noginsk
5 - 3
(2 - 0)
FK Kolomna
Ru3
11/08
2021
Peresvet Podolsk
0 - 2
(0 - 1)
Avtomobilist Noginsk
RuC
07/08
2021
Avtomobilist Noginsk
0 - 5
(0 - 3)
FC Saransk
Ru3
28/07
2021
Saturn
0 - 2
(0 - 0)
Avtomobilist Noginsk
RuC
24/07
2021
SKA-Khabarovsk-2
3 - 0
(1 - 0)
Avtomobilist Noginsk
Ru3
18/07
2021
Avtomobilist Noginsk
3 - 1
(1 - 1)
Strogino Moscow
Ru3
14/07
2021
Avtomobilist Noginsk
3 - 0
(1 - 0)
FK Kolomna
RuC
Win
1
17%
Draw
1
17%
Lost
4
67%
View all
{"lg_-1":[8,1,10,19],"lg_-1_6":[1,1,4,6],"lg_275":[5,1,8,14],"lg_275_6":[2,1,3,6],"lg_335":[3,null,2,5],"lg_335_6":[3,null,2,5]}
PER
home matches
All
Division 2 - Center
Kubok
14/10
2021
Peresvet Podolsk
3 - 1
(2 - 0)
Strogino Moscow
Ru3
04/10
2021
Peresvet Podolsk
3 - 0
(1 - 0)
Saturn
Ru3
21/09
2021
Peresvet Podolsk
5 - 0
(2 - 0)
FK Kolomna
Ru3
10/09
2021
Peresvet Podolsk
2 - 0
(0 - 0)
FC Saransk
Ru3
29/08
2021
Peresvet Podolsk
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
SKA-Khabarovsk-2
Ru3
15/08
2021
Peresvet Podolsk
2 - 3
(1 - 1)
FK Khimki Youth
Ru3
11/08
2021
Peresvet Podolsk
0 - 2
(0 - 1)
Avtomobilist Noginsk
RuC
01/08
2021
Peresvet Podolsk
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Metallurg Vidnoye
Ru3
28/07
2021
Peresvet Podolsk
1 - 1
(0 - 1)
FK Ryazan
RuC
Win
4
67%
Draw
1
17%
Lost
1
17%
View all
{"lg_-1":[5,2,2,9],"lg_-1_6":[4,1,1,6],"lg_275":[5,1,1,7],"lg_275_6":[4,1,1,6],"lg_335":[null,1,1,2],"lg_335_6":[null,1,1,2]}
AVT
away matches
All
Division 2 - Center
Kubok
14/10
2021
FK Kolomna
6 - 2
(2 - 1)
Avtomobilist Noginsk
Ru3
04/10
2021
FC Saransk
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Avtomobilist Noginsk
Ru3
18/09
2021
FK Khimki Youth
1 - 2
(1 - 1)
Avtomobilist Noginsk
Ru3
07/09
2021
Metallurg Vidnoye
2 - 3
(1 - 2)
Avtomobilist Noginsk
Ru3
29/08
2021
Rodina Moscow
3 - 0
(3 - 0)
Avtomobilist Noginsk
Ru3
11/08
2021
Peresvet Podolsk
0 - 2
(0 - 1)
Avtomobilist Noginsk
RuC
28/07
2021
Saturn
0 - 2
(0 - 0)
Avtomobilist Noginsk
RuC
24/07
2021
SKA-Khabarovsk-2
3 - 0
(1 - 0)
Avtomobilist Noginsk
Ru3
Win
3
50%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
3
50%
View all
{"lg_-1":[4,0,4,8],"lg_-1_6":[3,0,3,6],"lg_275":[2,null,4,6],"lg_275_6":[2,null,4,6],"lg_335":[2,null,null,2],"lg_335_6":[2,null,null,2]}
Overall statistics
Overall
Home/Away
First half
Second half
Peresvet Podolsk
Played games:
19
Avtomobilist Noginsk
Played games:
20
Goals (Scored/Conceded)
29
1.53
1.05
20
27
1.35
2.35
47
Under/Over
1.5
4
15
21%
79%
3
17
15%
85%
2.5
12
7
63%
37%
8
12
40%
60%
3.5
14
5
74%
26%
12
8
60%
40%
Both teams scored games (Yes/No)
9
10
47%
53%
7
13
35%
65%
Clean sheets (Yes/No)
7
12
37%
63%
5
15
25%
75%
Scored a goal (Yes/No)
15
4
79%
21%
12
8
60%
40%
PER
next matches
Difficulty
AVT
Easy 1
Severe 5
Avtomobilist Noginsk (H)
Ru3
25/10/2021
2
FC Saransk (A)
Ru3
31/10/2021
4
Kvant Obninsk (H)
Ru3
04/11/2021
2
FK Kolomna (A)
Ru3
10/11/2021
1
Rodina Moscow (H)
Ru3
14/11/2021
5
Dynamo Bryansk (H)
Ru3
02/04/2022
5
Peresvet Podolsk (A)
Ru3
25/10/2021
2
Metallurg Vidnoye (H)
Ru3
31/10/2021
1
Saturn (A)
Ru3
04/11/2021
2
FK Khimki Youth (H)
Ru3
10/11/2021
2
Strogino Moscow (A)
Ru3
14/11/2021
4
Kvant Obninsk (A)
Ru3
17/11/2021
2
View all
<
May 2024
Football predictions
>
{"4":"April 2024","5":"May 2024","6":"June 2024"}
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Type minimum 3 characters
Show all results for
Team
League
Match
Fixtures