My Leagues
United States
[+]
MLS
14
Football
ALL predictions
2672
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
LIVE predictions
2
TOP predictions
Predictions for TODAY
361
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions for TOMORROW
446
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions for the WEEKEND
1397
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions from YESTERDAY
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Values
176
Favourites
Lists
[+]
United Kingdom
180
Top Europe
63
All Europe
754
America
151
Africa
83
Asia
170
Australia
44
International
National cups
Trends
Top trends
Popular Leagues
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Europa Conference League
Premier League
10
LaLiga
10
Bundesliga
9
Serie A
10
Ligue 1
9
Eredivisie
9
Liga Portugal
9
Brasileiro Serie A
Scottish Premiership
6
Saudi Pro League
9
Countries
More
International
Africa
[+]
Cup of Nations
Cup of Nations Qual.
CAF Super Cup
CAF Champions League
4
CAF Confederations Cup
4
African Nations Championship
COSAFA Cup
Asia
[+]
AFC Cup
AFC Champions League
AFC Asian Cup
Gulf Cup of Nations
Australia & Oceania
[+]
OFC Nations Cup
OFC Champions League
Europe
[+]
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Euro 2020
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Super Cup
Euro U21 Qual.
Euro Champ Qual.
Euro U21
UEFA Europa Conference League
Euro Women
Champions League Women
2
North & Central America
[+]
CONCACAF Champions League
Gold Cup
CONCACAF League
Leagues Cup
CONCACAF Nations League
South America
[+]
Copa Libertadores
Copa Sudamericana
Copa America
Recopa Sudamericana
World
[+]
World Cup
Club World Championship
World Cup Qual. OFC
FIFA Confederations Cup
World Cup Qual. AFC
World Cup Qual. CONMEBOL
World Cup Qual. CONCACAF
World Cup Qual. CAF
Women's World Cup
Club Friendly
World Cup Qual. UEFA
Olympics Men
Olympics Women
Finalissima
Club Challenge cup
HOME
WHAT IS FOREBET?
MAIN FEATURES
PREDICTIONS
TEAM COMPARISON
LIVESCORE
ARTICLES
MATCH PREVIEWS
TRENDS
TOP TRENDS
INJURED PLAYERS
TENNIS
SETTINGS
LANGUAGE
English
Deutsch
Español
Italiano
Français
Русский
ελληνικά
Български
Român
Polski
Portuguese
Time Zone
-12:00
-11:00
-10:00
-09:30
-09:00
-08:00
-07:00
-06:00
-05:00
-04:30
-04:00
-03:30
-03:00
-02:00
-01:00
+00:00
+01:00
+02:00
+03:00
+03:30
+04:00
+04:30
+05:00
+05:30
+05:45
+06:00
+06:30
+07:00
+08:00
+08:45
+09:00
+09:30
+10:00
+10:30
+11:00
+11:30
+12:00
+12:45
+13:00
+14:00
ANDROID APP
IOS APP
More
Football
Basketball
Hockey
American Football
Baseball
Rugby
Volleyball
Handball
Esoccer
Persik Kediri
66%
Probability to win
28/03/2024 14:30
PER - PS ,
14:30
Id1
Persib Bandung
58%
Probability to win
28/03/2024 14:30
PER - BHA,
14:30
Id1
Churchill Brothers
40%
Probability to draw
28/03/2024 15:30
AIZ - CHU,
15:30
In1
GV San José
55%
Probability to draw
28/03/2024 20:00
GV - ALR,
20:00
Bo1
Grecia
52%
Probability to draw
27/03/2024 22:00
GRE - PUN,
22:00
Cr1
Thisted FC
53%
Probability to draw
28/03/2024 15:00
THI - BRA,
15:00
Dk3
Fremad Amager
38%
Probability to win
28/03/2024 13:00
FRE - MID,
13:00
Dk3
FC Roskilde
37%
Probability to win
28/03/2024 14:00
ESB - ROK,
14:00
Dk3
json_m,json_os,json_bo
Prediction
Peresvet Podolsk
VS
Saturn
Stadion Avangard
9°C
W
W
W
W
W
D
04/10/2021 16:00 GMT
1
3 - 0
FT
D
L
L
W
W
L
Russia Division 2 - Center
1X2
Under/Over 2.5
HT/FT
Btts
Handicap
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Live
coef.
Round 14, Group 1
Ru3
Peresvet Podolsk
Saturn
04/10/2021 16:00
48
18
34
1
3
-
2
3 - 2
3.33
9°
2.10
2.10
3.60
2.75
-1
1
-1
FT
3 - 0
(1 - 0)
-
-
-
-
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Under/Over
2.5
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 14, Group 1
Ru3
Peresvet Podolsk
Saturn
04/10/2021 16:00
33
67
Over
3.33
3 - 2
3.33
9°
1.80
2.00
1.80
FT
3 - 0
(1 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
HT FT
Correct score
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 14, Group 1
Ru3
Peresvet Podolsk
Saturn
04/10/2021 16:00
30
42
28
X
1
3
-
2
3 - 2
9°
5.50
FT
3 - 0
(1 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
No
Yes
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 14, Group 1
Ru3
Peresvet Podolsk
Saturn
04/10/2021 16:00
26
74
Yes
3
-
2
3 - 2
3.33
9°
-
-
-
FT
3 - 0
(1 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1X/ 2X/ 12
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 14, Group 1
Ru3
Peresvet Podolsk
Saturn
04/10/2021 16:00
82%
12
3
-
2
3 - 2
3.33
9°
-
FT
3 - 0
(1 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 14, Group 1
Ru3
Peresvet Podolsk
Saturn
04/10/2021 16:00
48%
Home -0.5
3
-
2
3 - 2
3.33
9°
-
FT
3 - 0
(1 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 14, Group 1
Ru3
Peresvet Podolsk
Saturn
04/10/2021 16:00
3
-
2
3 - 2
3.33
9°
FT
3 - 0
(1 - 0)
Head to head
All
07/08
2021
Saturn
2 - 1
(2 - 0)
Peresvet Podolsk
Ru3
0
0%
Draw
0
0%
1
100%
{"lg_-1":[0,0,1,1],"lg_-1_6":[0,0,1,1],"lg_275":[null,null,1,1],"lg_275_6":[null,null,1,1]}
Standings up to 04/10/2021
Group 1
Group 1
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Rodina Moscow
29
12
9
2
1
36
11
25
2
Strogino Moscow
25
12
8
1
3
23
14
9
3
FC Saransk
23
12
7
2
3
22
11
11
4
Peresvet Podolsk
19
11
6
1
4
19
12
7
5
FK Khimki Youth
17
12
5
2
5
19
14
5
6
SKA-Khabarovsk-2
15
12
4
3
5
17
17
0
7
Avtomobilist Noginsk
15
10
5
0
5
14
21
-7
8
Saturn
14
12
4
2
6
19
21
-2
9
Kvant Obninsk
10
11
3
1
7
11
19
-8
10
FK Kolomna
10
12
3
1
8
15
34
-19
11
Metallurg Vidnoye
7
12
2
1
9
13
34
-21
Promotion
Relegation Group
Group 2
Group 2
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Sokol Saratov
28
12
9
1
2
23
6
17
2
Dinamo Vladivostok
26
11
8
2
1
27
10
17
3
Dynamo Bryansk
23
12
6
5
1
22
8
14
4
Salyut Belgorod
23
12
7
2
3
24
13
11
5
FK Ryazan
22
12
7
1
4
17
12
5
6
Arsenal-2 Tula
17
11
5
2
4
13
11
2
7
Avangard Kursk
14
12
4
2
6
18
21
-3
8
Zenit Penza
11
12
3
2
7
8
19
-11
9
Sakhalin Y-Sakh.
10
11
3
1
7
7
17
-10
10
FK Kaluga
9
12
2
3
7
7
14
-7
11
Fakel Youth
1
13
0
1
12
4
39
-35
Promotion
Relegation Group
Promotion Group
Promotion Group
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Relegation Group
Relegation Group
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
PER
matches
All
Division 2 - Center
Kubok
30/09
2021
Metallurg Vidnoye
0 - 2
(0 - 0)
Peresvet Podolsk
Ru3
21/09
2021
Peresvet Podolsk
5 - 0
(2 - 0)
FK Kolomna
Ru3
14/09
2021
Kvant Obninsk
1 - 3
(1 - 2)
Peresvet Podolsk
Ru3
10/09
2021
Peresvet Podolsk
2 - 0
(0 - 0)
FC Saransk
Ru3
03/09
2021
Avtomobilist Noginsk
0 - 2
(0 - 1)
Peresvet Podolsk
Ru3
29/08
2021
Peresvet Podolsk
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
SKA-Khabarovsk-2
Ru3
21/08
2021
Strogino Moscow
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Peresvet Podolsk
Ru3
15/08
2021
Peresvet Podolsk
2 - 3
(1 - 1)
FK Khimki Youth
Ru3
11/08
2021
Peresvet Podolsk
0 - 2
(0 - 1)
Avtomobilist Noginsk
RuC
07/08
2021
Saturn
2 - 1
(2 - 0)
Peresvet Podolsk
Ru3
01/08
2021
Peresvet Podolsk
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Metallurg Vidnoye
Ru3
28/07
2021
Peresvet Podolsk
1 - 1
(0 - 1)
FK Ryazan
RuC
18/07
2021
Rodina Moscow
5 - 1
(4 - 0)
Peresvet Podolsk
Ru3
14/07
2021
Znamya Truda
1 - 1
(0 - 1)
Peresvet Podolsk
RuC
Win
5
83%
Draw
1
17%
Lost
0
0%
View all
{"lg_-1":[6,3,5,14],"lg_-1_6":[5,1,0,6],"lg_275":[6,1,4,11],"lg_275_6":[5,1,null,6],"lg_335":[null,2,1,3],"lg_335_6":[null,2,1,3]}
SAT
matches
All
Division 2 - Center
Kubok
30/09
2021
Saturn
1 - 1
(1 - 1)
Rodina Moscow
Ru3
26/09
2021
FK Kolomna
3 - 2
(2 - 1)
Saturn
Ru3
18/09
2021
Saturn
1 - 3
(0 - 0)
FC Saransk
Ru3
14/09
2021
Avtomobilist Noginsk
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Saturn
Ru3
10/09
2021
Saturn
2 - 1
(0 - 0)
SKA-Khabarovsk-2
Ru3
04/09
2021
Strogino Moscow
2 - 1
(1 - 0)
Saturn
Ru3
29/08
2021
Saturn
1 - 1
(1 - 0)
FK Khimki Youth
Ru3
16/08
2021
Metallurg Vidnoye
3 - 2
(1 - 2)
Saturn
Ru3
07/08
2021
Saturn
2 - 1
(2 - 0)
Peresvet Podolsk
Ru3
01/08
2021
Rodina Moscow
4 - 2
(3 - 0)
Saturn
Ru3
28/07
2021
Saturn
0 - 2
(0 - 0)
Avtomobilist Noginsk
RuC
24/07
2021
Saturn
3 - 0
(3 - 0)
FK Kolomna
Ru3
18/07
2021
Kvant Obninsk
2 - 1
(1 - 1)
Saturn
Ru3
Win
2
33%
Draw
1
17%
Lost
3
50%
View all
{"lg_-1":[4,2,7,13],"lg_-1_6":[2,1,3,6],"lg_275":[4,2,6,12],"lg_275_6":[2,1,3,6],"lg_335":[null,null,1,1],"lg_335_6":[null,null,1,1]}
PER
home matches
All
Division 2 - Center
Kubok
21/09
2021
Peresvet Podolsk
5 - 0
(2 - 0)
FK Kolomna
Ru3
10/09
2021
Peresvet Podolsk
2 - 0
(0 - 0)
FC Saransk
Ru3
29/08
2021
Peresvet Podolsk
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
SKA-Khabarovsk-2
Ru3
15/08
2021
Peresvet Podolsk
2 - 3
(1 - 1)
FK Khimki Youth
Ru3
11/08
2021
Peresvet Podolsk
0 - 2
(0 - 1)
Avtomobilist Noginsk
RuC
01/08
2021
Peresvet Podolsk
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Metallurg Vidnoye
Ru3
28/07
2021
Peresvet Podolsk
1 - 1
(0 - 1)
FK Ryazan
RuC
Win
3
50%
Draw
1
17%
Lost
2
33%
View all
{"lg_-1":[3,2,2,7],"lg_-1_6":[3,1,2,6],"lg_275":[3,1,1,5],"lg_275_6":[3,1,1,5],"lg_335":[null,1,1,2],"lg_335_6":[null,1,1,2]}
SAT
away matches
All
26/09
2021
FK Kolomna
3 - 2
(2 - 1)
Saturn
Ru3
14/09
2021
Avtomobilist Noginsk
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Saturn
Ru3
04/09
2021
Strogino Moscow
2 - 1
(1 - 0)
Saturn
Ru3
16/08
2021
Metallurg Vidnoye
3 - 2
(1 - 2)
Saturn
Ru3
01/08
2021
Rodina Moscow
4 - 2
(3 - 0)
Saturn
Ru3
18/07
2021
Kvant Obninsk
2 - 1
(1 - 1)
Saturn
Ru3
Win
1
17%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
5
83%
{"lg_-1":[1,0,5,6],"lg_-1_6":[1,0,5,6],"lg_275":[1,null,5,6],"lg_275_6":[1,null,5,6]}
Overall statistics
Overall
Home/Away
First half
Second half
Peresvet Podolsk
Played games:
15
Saturn
Played games:
14
Goals (Scored/Conceded)
21
1.4
1.13
17
20
1.43
1.86
26
Under/Over
1.5
4
11
27%
73%
1
13
7%
93%
2.5
10
5
67%
33%
4
10
29%
71%
3.5
11
4
73%
27%
9
5
64%
36%
Both teams scored games (Yes/No)
6
9
40%
60%
11
3
79%
21%
Clean sheets (Yes/No)
6
9
40%
60%
2
12
14%
86%
Scored a goal (Yes/No)
11
4
73%
27%
13
1
93%
7%
PER
next matches
Difficulty
SAT
Easy 1
Severe 5
Saturn (H)
Ru3
04/10/2021
2
FK Khimki Youth (A)
Ru3
10/10/2021
2
Strogino Moscow (H)
Ru3
14/10/2021
4
SKA-Khabarovsk-2 (A)
Ru3
19/10/2021
2
Avtomobilist Noginsk (H)
Ru3
25/10/2021
2
FC Saransk (A)
Ru3
31/10/2021
4
Peresvet Podolsk (A)
Ru3
04/10/2021
2
Metallurg Vidnoye (H)
Ru3
10/10/2021
1
FK Khimki Youth (A)
Ru3
19/10/2021
2
Strogino Moscow (H)
Ru3
25/10/2021
4
SKA-Khabarovsk-2 (A)
Ru3
30/10/2021
2
Avtomobilist Noginsk (H)
Ru3
04/11/2021
2
View all
<
March 2024
Football predictions
>
{"2":"February 2024","3":"March 2024","4":"April 2024"}
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Type minimum 3 characters
Show all results for
Team
League
Match
Fixtures