My Leagues
United States
[+]
MLS
Football
Predictions for TODAY
169
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
LIVE predictions
1
Predictions for TOMORROW
85
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions for the WEEKEND
793
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions from YESTERDAY
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
ALL predictions
1492
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
TOP predictions
Values
64
Favourites
Lists
[+]
United Kingdom
27
Top Europe
40
All Europe
446
America
55
Africa
34
Asia
134
Australia
30
International
National cups
Trends
Top trends
Popular Leagues
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Europa Conference League
Premier League
1
LaLiga
10
Bundesliga
9
Serie A
2
Ligue 1
3
Eredivisie
1
Liga Portugal
9
Brasileiro Serie A
9
Scottish Premiership
6
Saudi Pro League
1
Countries
More
International
Africa
[+]
Cup of Nations
Cup of Nations Qual.
CAF Super Cup
CAF Champions League
CAF Confederations Cup
African Nations Championship
COSAFA Cup
Asia
[+]
AFC Cup
AFC Champions League
AFC Asian Cup
Gulf Cup of Nations
Australia & Oceania
[+]
OFC Nations Cup
OFC Champions League
Europe
[+]
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Euro 2020
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Super Cup
Euro U21 Qual.
Euro Champ Qual.
Euro U21
UEFA Europa Conference League
Euro Women
Champions League Women
North & Central America
[+]
CONCACAF Champions League
Gold Cup
CONCACAF League
Leagues Cup
CONCACAF Nations League
South America
[+]
Copa Libertadores
Copa Sudamericana
Copa America
Recopa Sudamericana
World
[+]
World Cup
Club World Championship
World Cup Qual. OFC
FIFA Confederations Cup
World Cup Qual. AFC
World Cup Qual. CONMEBOL
World Cup Qual. CONCACAF
World Cup Qual. CAF
Women's World Cup
Club Friendly
World Cup Qual. UEFA
Olympics Men
Olympics Women
Finalissima
Club Challenge cup
HOME
WHAT IS FOREBET?
MAIN FEATURES
PREDICTIONS
TEAM COMPARISON
LIVESCORE
ARTICLES
MATCH PREVIEWS
TRENDS
TOP TRENDS
INJURED PLAYERS
TENNIS
SETTINGS
LANGUAGE
English
Deutsch
Español
Italiano
Français
Русский
ελληνικά
Български
Român
Polski
Portuguese
Time Zone
-12:00
-11:00
-10:00
-09:30
-09:00
-08:00
-07:00
-06:00
-05:00
-04:30
-04:00
-03:30
-03:00
-02:00
-01:00
+00:00
+01:00
+02:00
+03:00
+03:30
+04:00
+04:30
+05:00
+05:30
+05:45
+06:00
+06:30
+07:00
+08:00
+08:45
+09:00
+09:30
+10:00
+10:30
+11:00
+11:30
+12:00
+12:45
+13:00
+14:00
ANDROID APP
IOS APP
More
Football
Basketball
Hockey
American Football
Baseball
Rugby
Volleyball
Handball
Esoccer
Manchester United
40%
Probability to win
06/05/2024 21:00
CRY - MUN,
21:00
EPL
Napoli
42%
Probability to win
06/05/2024 20:45
UDI - NAP,
20:45
It1
Atalanta
59%
Probability to win
06/05/2024 18:00
SAL - ATA,
18:00
It1
Lille
40%
Probability to win
06/05/2024 21:00
LIL - LYO,
21:00
Fr1
Fenerbahçe SK
69%
Probability to win
06/05/2024 19:00
KON - FEN,
19:00
Tr1
Antalyaspor
60%
Probability to win
06/05/2024 19:00
ANT - PEN,
19:00
Tr1
IFK Göteborg
41%
Probability to win
06/05/2024 19:10
GAI - GOT,
19:10
Se1
json_m
Prediction
Olimp-Dolgiye Prudy-2
VS
FK Chita
Stadion Salyut
13°C
W
W
W
D
L
W
28/05/2022 15:00 GMT
1
2 - 2
FT
W
L
L
L
W
L
Russia Division 2 - West
1X2
Under/Over 2.5
Half Time
HT/FT
Btts
Handicap
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Live
coef.
Round 32, Relegation Group
Ru3
Olimp-Dolgiye Prudy-2
FK Chita
28/05/2022 15:00
45
28
27
1
1
-
0
1 - 0
0.00
13°
-
-
-
-
FT
2 - 2
(0 - 1)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Under/Over
2.5
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 32, Relegation Group
Ru3
Olimp-Dolgiye Prudy-2
FK Chita
28/05/2022 15:00
100
0
Under
0.00
1 - 0
0.00
13°
-
-
-
FT
2 - 2
(0 - 1)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
HT
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 32, Relegation Group
Ru3
Olimp-Dolgiye Prudy-2
FK Chita
28/05/2022 15:00
47
27
26
1
13°
-
FT
2 - 2
(0 - 1)
Home team
Away team
HТ/FT Probability %
Pred
HT FT
Correct score
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 32, Relegation Group
Ru3
Olimp-Dolgiye Prudy-2
FK Chita
28/05/2022 15:00
21%
1
1
1
-
0
1 - 0
13°
-
FT
2 - 2
(0 - 1)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
No
Yes
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 32, Relegation Group
Ru3
Olimp-Dolgiye Prudy-2
FK Chita
28/05/2022 15:00
72
28
No
1
-
0
1 - 0
0.00
13°
-
-
-
FT
2 - 2
(0 - 1)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1X/ 2X/ 12
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 32, Relegation Group
Ru3
Olimp-Dolgiye Prudy-2
FK Chita
28/05/2022 15:00
73%
1X
1
-
0
1 - 0
0.00
13°
-
FT
2 - 2
(0 - 1)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 32, Relegation Group
Ru3
Olimp-Dolgiye Prudy-2
FK Chita
28/05/2022 15:00
45%
Home -0.5
1
-
0
1 - 0
0.00
13°
-
FT
2 - 2
(0 - 1)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 32, Relegation Group
Ru3
Olimp-Dolgiye Prudy-2
FK Chita
28/05/2022 15:00
1
-
0
1 - 0
0.00
13°
FT
2 - 2
(0 - 1)
Head to head
All
0
0%
Draw
0
0%
0
0%
{"lg_-1":[0,0,0,0],"lg_-1_6":[0,0,0,0]}
Standings up to 28/05/2022
Group 1
Group 1
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
FC Tver
41
18
12
5
1
32
14
18
2
FK Leningradets
40
18
12
4
2
42
17
25
3
Krasava Odintsovo
31
18
9
4
5
28
14
14
4
Dynamo Petersburg
28
18
8
4
6
25
22
3
5
Zvezda SPb
26
18
8
2
8
26
23
3
6
Kairat Moskva
23
18
6
5
7
23
28
-5
7
Zenit-2
19
18
5
4
9
25
40
-15
8
Luki-Energiya
15
18
4
3
11
16
36
-20
9
Baltika-BFU
14
18
4
2
12
17
27
-10
10
FK Chita
13
18
2
7
9
14
27
-13
11
FK Smolensk
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Promotion
Relegation Group
Group 2
Group 2
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Shinnik Yaroslavl
52
20
17
1
2
38
8
30
2
Dynamo-2 Moscow
38
20
10
8
2
40
17
23
3
Kazanka Moscow
31
20
9
4
7
25
17
8
4
FK Yenisey-2
30
20
9
3
8
24
27
-3
5
FK Murom
28
20
7
7
6
26
18
8
6
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
28
20
8
4
8
28
31
-3
7
Olimp-Dolgiye Prudy-2
26
20
7
5
8
27
24
3
8
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
21
20
5
6
9
18
36
-18
9
Torpedo Vladimir
18
20
5
3
12
16
35
-19
10
Znamya Truda
16
20
5
4
11
25
32
-7
11
FC Chertanovo
15
20
4
3
13
16
38
-22
Promotion
Relegation Group
Promotion Group
Promotion Group
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Shinnik Yaroslavl
47
8
6
2
0
13
6
7
2
FC Tver
35
8
3
3
2
17
10
7
3
FK Leningradets
29
8
3
0
5
8
6
2
4
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
26
9
3
2
4
15
24
-9
5
Kairat Moskva
25
8
5
1
2
16
11
5
6
FK Murom
25
8
4
1
3
8
6
2
7
Krasava Odintsovo
25
8
3
1
4
14
13
1
8
Dynamo-2 Moscow
22
8
3
1
4
12
14
-2
9
Zvezda SPb
21
8
4
2
2
13
7
6
10
FK Yenisey-2
20
8
4
1
3
12
13
-1
11
Dynamo Petersburg
17
9
2
2
5
12
18
-6
12
Kazanka Moscow
11
8
0
2
6
5
17
-12
Promotion
Relegation Group
Relegation Group
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Olimp-Dolgiye Prudy-2
26
4
3
1
0
6
2
4
2
Zenit-2
25
9
5
0
4
25
16
9
3
Torpedo Vladimir
23
6
5
0
1
12
5
7
4
Baltika-BFU
19
7
3
3
1
8
6
2
5
FC Chertanovo
19
7
2
2
3
7
15
-8
6
Luki-Energiya
17
7
3
0
4
10
10
0
7
Znamya Truda
16
5
2
0
3
8
7
1
8
FK Chita
14
6
2
0
4
8
9
-1
9
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
13
7
1
0
6
8
22
-14
Relegation
OLI
matches
All
22/05
2022
Baltika-BFU
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Olimp-Dolgiye Prudy-2
Ru3
07/05
2022
Luki-Energiya
0 - 2
(0 - 0)
Olimp-Dolgiye Prudy-2
Ru3
30/04
2022
Olimp-Dolgiye Prudy-2
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
Zenit-2
Ru3
16/04
2022
Olimp-Dolgiye Prudy-2
2 - 2
(1 - 1)
Baltika-BFU
Ru3
14/11
2021
Shinnik Yaroslavl
2 - 1
(0 - 0)
Olimp-Dolgiye Prudy-2
Ru3
10/11
2021
Olimp-Dolgiye Prudy-2
3 - 0
(2 - 0)
Znamya Truda
Ru3
04/11
2021
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
1 - 3
(0 - 1)
Olimp-Dolgiye Prudy-2
Ru3
30/10
2021
Olimp-Dolgiye Prudy-2
1 - 1
(0 - 1)
FK Murom
Ru3
25/10
2021
Dynamo-2 Moscow
3 - 2
(2 - 0)
Olimp-Dolgiye Prudy-2
Ru3
19/10
2021
Olimp-Dolgiye Prudy-2
0 - 2
(0 - 2)
Kazanka Moscow
Ru3
14/10
2021
Torpedo Vladimir
0 - 3
(0 - 2)
Olimp-Dolgiye Prudy-2
Ru3
04/10
2021
Olimp-Dolgiye Prudy-2
1 - 1
(0 - 0)
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Ru3
30/09
2021
FC Chertanovo
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Olimp-Dolgiye Prudy-2
Ru3
25/09
2021
FK Yenisey-2
3 - 2
(1 - 1)
Olimp-Dolgiye Prudy-2
Ru3
18/09
2021
Znamya Truda
1 - 2
(1 - 2)
Olimp-Dolgiye Prudy-2
Ru3
14/09
2021
Olimp-Dolgiye Prudy-2
1 - 1
(0 - 0)
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
Ru3
10/09
2021
FK Murom
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Olimp-Dolgiye Prudy-2
Ru3
04/09
2021
Olimp-Dolgiye Prudy-2
1 - 1
(0 - 1)
Dynamo-2 Moscow
Ru3
29/08
2021
Kazanka Moscow
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Olimp-Dolgiye Prudy-2
Ru3
20/08
2021
Olimp-Dolgiye Prudy-2
3 - 1
(1 - 1)
Torpedo Vladimir
Ru3
07/08
2021
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
2 - 0
(0 - 0)
Olimp-Dolgiye Prudy-2
Ru3
01/08
2021
Olimp-Dolgiye Prudy-2
2 - 1
(0 - 1)
FC Chertanovo
Ru3
25/07
2021
Olimp-Dolgiye Prudy-2
1 - 2
(0 - 1)
FK Yenisey-2
Ru3
18/07
2021
Olimp-Dolgiye Prudy-2
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Ru3
03/04
2022
Olimp-Dolgiye Prudy-2
0 - 1
( - )
Luki-Energiya
Ru3
Win
4
67%
Draw
1
17%
Lost
1
17%
View all
{"lg_-1":[10,6,9,25],"lg_-1_6":[4,1,1,6],"lg_279":[10,6,9,25],"lg_279_6":[4,1,1,6]}
FK
matches
All
Division 2 - West
Kubok
21/05
2022
FK Chita
3 - 1
(0 - 1)
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Ru3
14/05
2022
FK Chita
1 - 2
(0 - 2)
Torpedo Vladimir
Ru3
07/05
2022
FK Chita
1 - 2
(0 - 1)
Znamya Truda
Ru3
30/04
2022
FK Chita
1 - 2
(0 - 1)
FC Chertanovo
Ru3
16/04
2022
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
1 - 2
(1 - 0)
FK Chita
Ru3
10/04
2022
Torpedo Vladimir
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
FK Chita
Ru3
07/11
2021
Krasava Odintsovo
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
FK Chita
Ru3
04/11
2021
Kairat Moskva
3 - 1
(2 - 0)
FK Chita
Ru3
31/10
2021
Dynamo Petersburg
2 - 1
(0 - 0)
FK Chita
Ru3
25/10
2021
FK Chita
1 - 2
(1 - 1)
Zvezda SPb
Ru3
19/10
2021
FK Chita
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Zenit-2
Ru3
14/10
2021
Luki-Energiya
0 - 1
(0 - 1)
FK Chita
Ru3
10/10
2021
Baltika-BFU
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
FK Chita
Ru3
30/09
2021
FK Chita
2 - 2
(1 - 2)
FK Leningradets
Ru3
26/09
2021
FK Chita
0 - 2
(0 - 0)
FC Tver
Ru3
18/09
2021
FK Chita
1 - 2
(1 - 1)
Krasava Odintsovo
Ru3
14/09
2021
FK Chita
1 - 1
(1 - 1)
Kairat Moskva
Ru3
10/09
2021
FK Chita
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Dynamo Petersburg
Ru3
03/09
2021
Zvezda SPb
1 - 1
(0 - 1)
FK Chita
Ru3
28/08
2021
Zenit-2
4 - 0
(1 - 0)
FK Chita
Ru3
21/08
2021
FK Chita
1 - 1
(1 - 0)
Luki-Energiya
Ru3
15/08
2021
FK Chita
1 - 1
(0 - 1)
Baltika-BFU
Ru3
01/08
2021
FK Leningradets
2 - 1
(1 - 0)
FK Chita
Ru3
24/07
2021
FC Tver
1 - 1
(1 - 1)
FK Chita
Ru3
14/07
2021
Dynamo Petersburg
2 - 2
(1 - 0)
FK Chita
RuC
03/04
2022
Znamya Truda
3 - 1
( - )
FK Chita
Ru3
Win
2
33%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
4
67%
View all
{"lg_-1":[4,8,14,26],"lg_-1_6":[2,0,4,6],"lg_279":[4,7,14,25],"lg_279_6":[2,null,4,6],"lg_335":[null,1,null,1],"lg_335_6":[null,1,null,1]}
OLI
home matches
All
30/04
2022
Olimp-Dolgiye Prudy-2
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
Zenit-2
Ru3
16/04
2022
Olimp-Dolgiye Prudy-2
2 - 2
(1 - 1)
Baltika-BFU
Ru3
10/11
2021
Olimp-Dolgiye Prudy-2
3 - 0
(2 - 0)
Znamya Truda
Ru3
30/10
2021
Olimp-Dolgiye Prudy-2
1 - 1
(0 - 1)
FK Murom
Ru3
19/10
2021
Olimp-Dolgiye Prudy-2
0 - 2
(0 - 2)
Kazanka Moscow
Ru3
04/10
2021
Olimp-Dolgiye Prudy-2
1 - 1
(0 - 0)
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Ru3
14/09
2021
Olimp-Dolgiye Prudy-2
1 - 1
(0 - 0)
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
Ru3
04/09
2021
Olimp-Dolgiye Prudy-2
1 - 1
(0 - 1)
Dynamo-2 Moscow
Ru3
20/08
2021
Olimp-Dolgiye Prudy-2
3 - 1
(1 - 1)
Torpedo Vladimir
Ru3
01/08
2021
Olimp-Dolgiye Prudy-2
2 - 1
(0 - 1)
FC Chertanovo
Ru3
25/07
2021
Olimp-Dolgiye Prudy-2
1 - 2
(0 - 1)
FK Yenisey-2
Ru3
18/07
2021
Olimp-Dolgiye Prudy-2
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Ru3
03/04
2022
Olimp-Dolgiye Prudy-2
0 - 1
( - )
Luki-Energiya
Ru3
Win
2
33%
Draw
3
50%
Lost
1
17%
View all
{"lg_-1":[5,5,3,13],"lg_-1_6":[2,3,1,6],"lg_279":[5,5,3,13],"lg_279_6":[2,3,1,6]}
FK
away matches
All
Division 2 - West
Kubok
16/04
2022
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
1 - 2
(1 - 0)
FK Chita
Ru3
10/04
2022
Torpedo Vladimir
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
FK Chita
Ru3
07/11
2021
Krasava Odintsovo
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
FK Chita
Ru3
04/11
2021
Kairat Moskva
3 - 1
(2 - 0)
FK Chita
Ru3
31/10
2021
Dynamo Petersburg
2 - 1
(0 - 0)
FK Chita
Ru3
14/10
2021
Luki-Energiya
0 - 1
(0 - 1)
FK Chita
Ru3
10/10
2021
Baltika-BFU
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
FK Chita
Ru3
03/09
2021
Zvezda SPb
1 - 1
(0 - 1)
FK Chita
Ru3
28/08
2021
Zenit-2
4 - 0
(1 - 0)
FK Chita
Ru3
01/08
2021
FK Leningradets
2 - 1
(1 - 0)
FK Chita
Ru3
24/07
2021
FC Tver
1 - 1
(1 - 1)
FK Chita
Ru3
14/07
2021
Dynamo Petersburg
2 - 2
(1 - 0)
FK Chita
RuC
03/04
2022
Znamya Truda
3 - 1
( - )
FK Chita
Ru3
Win
2
33%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
4
67%
View all
{"lg_-1":[2,3,8,13],"lg_-1_6":[2,0,4,6],"lg_279":[2,2,8,12],"lg_279_6":[2,null,4,6],"lg_335":[null,1,null,1],"lg_335_6":[null,1,null,1]}
Overall statistics
Overall
Home/Away
First half
Second half
Olimp-Dolgiye Prudy-2
Played games:
25
FK Chita
Played games:
26
Goals (Scored/Conceded)
33
1.32
1.08
27
25
0.96
1.58
41
Under/Over
1.5
7
18
28%
72%
5
21
19%
81%
2.5
14
11
56%
44%
12
14
46%
54%
3.5
20
5
80%
20%
20
6
77%
23%
Both teams scored games (Yes/No)
13
12
52%
48%
18
8
69%
31%
Clean sheets (Yes/No)
7
18
28%
72%
3
23
12%
88%
Scored a goal (Yes/No)
19
6
76%
24%
20
6
77%
23%
OLI
next matches
Difficulty
FK
Easy 1
Severe 5
FK Chita (H)
Ru3
28/05/2022
2
Zenit-2 (A)
Ru3
05/06/2022
4
Olimp-Dolgiye Prudy-2 (A)
Ru3
28/05/2022
4
FC Chertanovo (A)
Ru3
05/06/2022
2
View all
<
May 2024
Football predictions
>
{"4":"April 2024","5":"May 2024","6":"June 2024"}
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Type minimum 3 characters
Show all results for
Team
League
Match
Fixtures