My Leagues
United States
[+]
MLS
15
Football
Predictions for TODAY
126
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
LIVE predictions
Predictions for TOMORROW
76
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions for the WEEKEND
720
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions from YESTERDAY
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
ALL predictions
1537
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
TOP predictions
Values
46
Favourites
Lists
[+]
United Kingdom
39
Top Europe
36
All Europe
413
America
57
Africa
36
Asia
115
Australia
45
International
National cups
Trends
Top trends
Popular Leagues
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Europa Conference League
Premier League
9
LaLiga
1
Bundesliga
9
Serie A
1
Ligue 1
9
Eredivisie
9
Liga Portugal
1
Brasileiro Serie A
1
Scottish Premiership
6
Saudi Pro League
10
Countries
More
International
Africa
[+]
Cup of Nations
Cup of Nations Qual.
CAF Super Cup
CAF Champions League
CAF Confederations Cup
African Nations Championship
COSAFA Cup
Asia
[+]
AFC Cup
AFC Champions League
AFC Asian Cup
Gulf Cup of Nations
Australia & Oceania
[+]
OFC Nations Cup
OFC Champions League
Europe
[+]
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Euro 2020
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Super Cup
Euro U21 Qual.
Euro Champ Qual.
Euro U21
UEFA Europa Conference League
Euro Women
Champions League Women
North & Central America
[+]
CONCACAF Champions League
Gold Cup
CONCACAF League
Leagues Cup
CONCACAF Nations League
South America
[+]
Copa Libertadores
Copa Sudamericana
Copa America
Recopa Sudamericana
World
[+]
World Cup
Club World Championship
World Cup Qual. OFC
FIFA Confederations Cup
World Cup Qual. AFC
World Cup Qual. CONMEBOL
World Cup Qual. CONCACAF
World Cup Qual. CAF
Women's World Cup
Club Friendly
World Cup Qual. UEFA
Olympics Men
Olympics Women
Finalissima
Club Challenge cup
HOME
WHAT IS FOREBET?
MAIN FEATURES
PREDICTIONS
TEAM COMPARISON
LIVESCORE
ARTICLES
MATCH PREVIEWS
TRENDS
TOP TRENDS
INJURED PLAYERS
TENNIS
SETTINGS
LANGUAGE
English
Deutsch
Español
Italiano
Français
Русский
ελληνικά
Български
Român
Polski
Portuguese
Time Zone
-12:00
-11:00
-10:00
-09:30
-09:00
-08:00
-07:00
-06:00
-05:00
-04:30
-04:00
-03:30
-03:00
-02:00
-01:00
+00:00
+01:00
+02:00
+03:00
+03:30
+04:00
+04:30
+05:00
+05:30
+05:45
+06:00
+06:30
+07:00
+08:00
+08:45
+09:00
+09:30
+10:00
+10:30
+11:00
+11:30
+12:00
+12:45
+13:00
+14:00
ANDROID APP
IOS APP
More
Football
Basketball
Hockey
American Football
Baseball
Rugby
Volleyball
Handball
Esoccer
Leicester City
47%
Probability to win
29/04/2024 21:00
PNE - LEI,
21:00
CH
Barcelona
46%
Probability to win
29/04/2024 21:00
FCB - VAL,
21:00
Es1
Genoa
44%
Probability to draw
29/04/2024 20:45
GEN - CAG,
20:45
It1
Antalyaspor
45%
Probability to win
29/04/2024 19:00
FAT - ANT,
19:00
Tr1
Hammarby IF
67%
Probability to win
29/04/2024 19:10
HAM - VAS,
19:10
Se1
Sirius IK
35%
Probability to draw
29/04/2024 19:00
ELF - SIR,
19:00
Se1
Mjällby AIF
57%
Probability to win
29/04/2024 19:00
MJä - KAL,
19:00
Se1
Brommapojkarna
36%
Probability to draw
29/04/2024 19:00
BRO - IFK,
19:00
Se1
json_m
Prediction
Torpedo Vladimir
VS
FK Chita
Torpedo
-1°C
W
W
L
L
L
L
10/04/2022 15:00 GMT
1
1 - 0
FT
L
L
L
L
W
W
Russia Division 2 - West
1X2
Under/Over 2.5
Half Time
HT/FT
Btts
Double
Handicap
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Live
coef.
Round 24, Relegation Group
Ru3
Torpedo Vladimir
FK Chita
10/04/2022 15:00
43
18
40
1
2
-
1
2 - 1
3.13
-1°
-
-
-
-
FT
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Under/Over
2.5
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 24, Relegation Group
Ru3
Torpedo Vladimir
FK Chita
10/04/2022 15:00
37
63
Over
3.13
2 - 1
3.13
-1°
-
-
-
FT
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
HT
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 24, Relegation Group
Ru3
Torpedo Vladimir
FK Chita
10/04/2022 15:00
30
46
24
X
-1°
-
FT
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
Home team
Away team
HТ/FT Probability %
Pred
HT FT
Correct score
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 24, Relegation Group
Ru3
Torpedo Vladimir
FK Chita
10/04/2022 15:00
20%
X
1
2
-
1
2 - 1
-1°
-
FT
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
No
Yes
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 24, Relegation Group
Ru3
Torpedo Vladimir
FK Chita
10/04/2022 15:00
49
51
Yes
2
-
1
2 - 1
3.13
-1°
-
-
-
FT
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1X/ 2X/ 12
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 24, Relegation Group
Ru3
Torpedo Vladimir
FK Chita
10/04/2022 15:00
83%
12
2
-
1
2 - 1
3.13
-1°
-
FT
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 24, Relegation Group
Ru3
Torpedo Vladimir
FK Chita
10/04/2022 15:00
43%
Home -0.5
2
-
1
2 - 1
3.13
-1°
-
FT
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 24, Relegation Group
Ru3
Torpedo Vladimir
FK Chita
10/04/2022 15:00
2
-
1
2 - 1
3.13
-1°
FT
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
Head to head
All
04/06
2021
FK Chita
2 - 1
(1 - 1)
Torpedo Vladimir
Ru3
0
0%
Draw
0
0%
1
100%
{"lg_-1":[0,0,1,1],"lg_-1_6":[0,0,1,1],"lg_279":[null,null,1,1],"lg_279_6":[null,null,1,1]}
Standings up to 10/04/2022
Group 1
Group 1
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
FC Tver
41
18
12
5
1
32
14
18
2
FK Leningradets
40
18
12
4
2
42
17
25
3
Krasava Odintsovo
31
18
9
4
5
28
14
14
4
Dynamo Petersburg
28
18
8
4
6
25
22
3
5
Zvezda SPb
26
18
8
2
8
26
23
3
6
Kairat Moskva
23
18
6
5
7
23
28
-5
7
Zenit-2
19
18
5
4
9
25
40
-15
8
Luki-Energiya
15
18
4
3
11
16
36
-20
9
Baltika-BFU
14
18
4
2
12
17
27
-10
10
FK Chita
13
18
2
7
9
14
27
-13
11
FK Smolensk
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Promotion
Relegation Group
Group 2
Group 2
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Shinnik Yaroslavl
52
20
17
1
2
38
8
30
2
Dynamo-2 Moscow
38
20
10
8
2
40
17
23
3
Kazanka Moscow
31
20
9
4
7
25
17
8
4
FK Yenisey-2
30
20
9
3
8
24
27
-3
5
FK Murom
28
20
7
7
6
26
18
8
6
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
28
20
8
4
8
28
31
-3
7
Olimp-Dolgiye Prudy-2
26
20
7
5
8
27
24
3
8
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
21
20
5
6
9
18
36
-18
9
Torpedo Vladimir
18
20
5
3
12
16
35
-19
10
Znamya Truda
16
20
5
4
11
25
32
-7
11
FC Chertanovo
15
21
4
3
14
16
46
-30
Promotion
Relegation Group
Promotion Group
Promotion Group
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Krasava Odintsovo
3
1
1
0
0
4
1
3
2
Kairat Moskva
3
1
1
0
0
4
1
3
3
FK Murom
3
1
1
0
0
2
0
2
4
Zvezda SPb
3
1
1
0
0
2
1
1
5
Dynamo Petersburg
3
1
1
0
0
2
1
1
6
Shinnik Yaroslavl
1
1
0
1
0
2
2
0
7
FC Tver
1
1
0
1
0
2
2
0
8
Kazanka Moscow
0
1
0
0
1
1
2
-1
9
Dynamo-2 Moscow
0
1
0
0
1
1
2
-1
10
FK Leningradets
0
1
0
0
1
0
2
-2
11
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
0
1
0
0
1
1
4
-3
12
FK Yenisey-2
0
1
0
0
1
1
4
-3
Promotion
Relegation Group
Relegation Group
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
FC Chertanovo
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
2
Baltika-BFU
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
3
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
Torpedo Vladimir
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
FK Chita
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
Zenit-2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
Znamya Truda
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
8
Luki-Energiya
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
9
Olimp-Dolgiye Prudy-2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Relegation
TOR
matches
All
Division 2 - West
Kubok
14/11
2021
Znamya Truda
0 - 1
(0 - 1)
Torpedo Vladimir
Ru3
10/11
2021
Torpedo Vladimir
3 - 0
(2 - 0)
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
Ru3
04/11
2021
FK Murom
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
Torpedo Vladimir
Ru3
31/10
2021
Torpedo Vladimir
1 - 2
(1 - 2)
Dynamo-2 Moscow
Ru3
26/10
2021
Kazanka Moscow
7 - 1
(2 - 1)
Torpedo Vladimir
Ru3
14/10
2021
Torpedo Vladimir
0 - 3
(0 - 2)
Olimp-Dolgiye Prudy-2
Ru3
10/10
2021
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Torpedo Vladimir
Ru3
04/10
2021
Torpedo Vladimir
1 - 3
(0 - 2)
FC Chertanovo
Ru3
30/09
2021
FK Yenisey-2
3 - 0
(0 - 0)
Torpedo Vladimir
Ru3
26/09
2021
Torpedo Vladimir
0 - 2
(0 - 1)
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Ru3
23/09
2021
Torpedo Vladimir
0 - 2
(0 - 2)
FK Ural
RuC
18/09
2021
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Torpedo Vladimir
Ru3
14/09
2021
Torpedo Vladimir
2 - 1
(1 - 1)
FK Murom
Ru3
10/09
2021
Dynamo-2 Moscow
2 - 0
(0 - 0)
Torpedo Vladimir
Ru3
04/09
2021
Torpedo Vladimir
0 - 2
(0 - 0)
Kazanka Moscow
Ru3
25/08
2021
Torpedo Vladimir
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
KAMAZ N. Chelny
RuC
20/08
2021
Olimp-Dolgiye Prudy-2
3 - 1
(1 - 1)
Torpedo Vladimir
Ru3
15/08
2021
Torpedo Vladimir
1 - 1
(1 - 0)
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Ru3
11/08
2021
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
0 - 2
(0 - 2)
Torpedo Vladimir
RuC
07/08
2021
FC Chertanovo
0 - 3
( - )
Torpedo Vladimir
Ru3
01/08
2021
Torpedo Vladimir
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
FK Yenisey-2
Ru3
28/07
2021
Rodina Moscow
2 - 3
(1 - 2)
Torpedo Vladimir
RuC
24/07
2021
Shinnik Yaroslavl
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Torpedo Vladimir
Ru3
18/07
2021
Torpedo Vladimir
1 - 4
(1 - 1)
Znamya Truda
Ru3
14/07
2021
Torpedo Vladimir
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
FK Murom
RuC
Win
2
33%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
4
67%
View all
{"lg_-1":[8,3,14,25],"lg_-1_6":[2,0,4,6],"lg_279":[5,3,12,20],"lg_279_6":[2,null,4,6],"lg_335":[3,null,2,5],"lg_335_6":[3,null,2,5]}
FK
matches
All
Division 2 - West
Kubok
07/11
2021
Krasava Odintsovo
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
FK Chita
Ru3
04/11
2021
Kairat Moskva
3 - 1
(2 - 0)
FK Chita
Ru3
31/10
2021
Dynamo Petersburg
2 - 1
(0 - 0)
FK Chita
Ru3
25/10
2021
FK Chita
1 - 2
(1 - 1)
Zvezda SPb
Ru3
19/10
2021
FK Chita
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Zenit-2
Ru3
14/10
2021
Luki-Energiya
0 - 1
(0 - 1)
FK Chita
Ru3
10/10
2021
Baltika-BFU
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
FK Chita
Ru3
30/09
2021
FK Chita
2 - 2
(1 - 2)
FK Leningradets
Ru3
26/09
2021
FK Chita
0 - 2
(0 - 0)
FC Tver
Ru3
18/09
2021
FK Chita
1 - 2
(1 - 1)
Krasava Odintsovo
Ru3
14/09
2021
FK Chita
1 - 1
(1 - 1)
Kairat Moskva
Ru3
10/09
2021
FK Chita
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Dynamo Petersburg
Ru3
03/09
2021
Zvezda SPb
1 - 1
(0 - 1)
FK Chita
Ru3
28/08
2021
Zenit-2
4 - 0
(1 - 0)
FK Chita
Ru3
21/08
2021
FK Chita
1 - 1
(1 - 0)
Luki-Energiya
Ru3
15/08
2021
FK Chita
1 - 1
(0 - 1)
Baltika-BFU
Ru3
01/08
2021
FK Leningradets
2 - 1
(1 - 0)
FK Chita
Ru3
24/07
2021
FC Tver
1 - 1
(1 - 1)
FK Chita
Ru3
14/07
2021
Dynamo Petersburg
2 - 2
(1 - 0)
FK Chita
RuC
03/04
2022
Znamya Truda
3 - 1
( - )
FK Chita
Ru3
Win
2
33%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
4
67%
View all
{"lg_-1":[2,8,10,20],"lg_-1_6":[2,0,4,6],"lg_279":[2,7,10,19],"lg_279_6":[2,null,4,6],"lg_335":[null,1,null,1],"lg_335_6":[null,1,null,1]}
TOR
home matches
All
Division 2 - West
Kubok
10/11
2021
Torpedo Vladimir
3 - 0
(2 - 0)
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
Ru3
31/10
2021
Torpedo Vladimir
1 - 2
(1 - 2)
Dynamo-2 Moscow
Ru3
14/10
2021
Torpedo Vladimir
0 - 3
(0 - 2)
Olimp-Dolgiye Prudy-2
Ru3
04/10
2021
Torpedo Vladimir
1 - 3
(0 - 2)
FC Chertanovo
Ru3
26/09
2021
Torpedo Vladimir
0 - 2
(0 - 1)
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Ru3
23/09
2021
Torpedo Vladimir
0 - 2
(0 - 2)
FK Ural
RuC
14/09
2021
Torpedo Vladimir
2 - 1
(1 - 1)
FK Murom
Ru3
04/09
2021
Torpedo Vladimir
0 - 2
(0 - 0)
Kazanka Moscow
Ru3
25/08
2021
Torpedo Vladimir
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
KAMAZ N. Chelny
RuC
15/08
2021
Torpedo Vladimir
1 - 1
(1 - 0)
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Ru3
01/08
2021
Torpedo Vladimir
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
FK Yenisey-2
Ru3
18/07
2021
Torpedo Vladimir
1 - 4
(1 - 1)
Znamya Truda
Ru3
14/07
2021
Torpedo Vladimir
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
FK Murom
RuC
Win
1
17%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
5
83%
View all
{"lg_-1":[3,2,8,13],"lg_-1_6":[1,0,5,6],"lg_279":[2,2,6,10],"lg_279_6":[2,null,4,6],"lg_335":[1,null,2,3],"lg_335_6":[1,null,2,3]}
FK
away matches
All
Division 2 - West
Kubok
07/11
2021
Krasava Odintsovo
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
FK Chita
Ru3
04/11
2021
Kairat Moskva
3 - 1
(2 - 0)
FK Chita
Ru3
31/10
2021
Dynamo Petersburg
2 - 1
(0 - 0)
FK Chita
Ru3
14/10
2021
Luki-Energiya
0 - 1
(0 - 1)
FK Chita
Ru3
10/10
2021
Baltika-BFU
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
FK Chita
Ru3
03/09
2021
Zvezda SPb
1 - 1
(0 - 1)
FK Chita
Ru3
28/08
2021
Zenit-2
4 - 0
(1 - 0)
FK Chita
Ru3
01/08
2021
FK Leningradets
2 - 1
(1 - 0)
FK Chita
Ru3
24/07
2021
FC Tver
1 - 1
(1 - 1)
FK Chita
Ru3
14/07
2021
Dynamo Petersburg
2 - 2
(1 - 0)
FK Chita
RuC
03/04
2022
Znamya Truda
3 - 1
( - )
FK Chita
Ru3
Win
1
17%
Draw
1
17%
Lost
4
67%
View all
{"lg_-1":[1,3,7,11],"lg_-1_6":[1,1,4,6],"lg_279":[1,2,7,10],"lg_279_6":[1,1,4,6],"lg_335":[null,1,null,1],"lg_335_6":[null,1,null,1]}
Overall statistics
Overall
Home/Away
First half
Second half
Torpedo Vladimir
Played games:
25
FK Chita
Played games:
20
Goals (Scored/Conceded)
23
0.92
1.6
40
17
0.85
1.6
32
Under/Over
1.5
7
18
28%
72%
4
16
20%
80%
2.5
14
11
56%
44%
11
9
55%
45%
3.5
20
5
80%
20%
15
5
75%
25%
Both teams scored games (Yes/No)
8
17
32%
68%
13
7
65%
35%
Clean sheets (Yes/No)
8
17
32%
68%
3
17
15%
85%
Scored a goal (Yes/No)
14
11
56%
44%
15
5
75%
25%
TOR
next matches
Difficulty
FK
Easy 1
Severe 5
FK Chita (H)
Ru3
10/04/2022
2
Zenit-2 (H)
Ru3
16/04/2022
4
Baltika-BFU (A)
Ru3
24/04/2022
2
Luki-Energiya (H)
Ru3
30/04/2022
1
FK Chita (A)
Ru3
14/05/2022
2
Zenit-2 (A)
Ru3
22/05/2022
4
Torpedo Vladimir (A)
Ru3
10/04/2022
4
Khimik Dzerzhinsk (A)
Ru3
16/04/2022
1
FC Chertanovo (H)
Ru3
30/04/2022
2
Znamya Truda (H)
Ru3
07/05/2022
3
Torpedo Vladimir (H)
Ru3
14/05/2022
4
Khimik Dzerzhinsk (H)
Ru3
21/05/2022
1
View all
<
April 2024
Football predictions
>
{"3":"March 2024","4":"April 2024","5":"May 2024"}
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Type minimum 3 characters
Show all results for
Team
League
Match
Fixtures