My Leagues
United States
[+]
MLS
13
Football
Predictions for TODAY
272
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Cards
LIVE predictions
2
Predictions for TOMORROW
182
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Cards
Predictions for the WEEKEND
1107
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Cards
Predictions from YESTERDAY
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Cards
ALL predictions
1991
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Cards
TOP predictions
Values
101
Favourites
Lists
[+]
United Kingdom
20
Top Europe
53
All Europe
533
America
187
Africa
62
Asia
117
Australia
45
International
National cups
1
Trends
Top trends
Popular Leagues
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Europa Conference League
Premier League
2
LaLiga
7
Bundesliga
9
Serie A
10
Ligue 1
11
Eredivisie
12
Liga Portugal
9
Brasileiro Serie A
7
Scottish Premiership
5
Saudi Pro League
9
Countries
More
International
Africa
[+]
Cup of Nations
Cup of Nations Qual.
CAF Super Cup
CAF Champions League
1
CAF Confederations Cup
1
African Nations Championship
COSAFA Cup
Asia
[+]
AFC Cup
AFC Champions League
AFC Asian Cup
Gulf Cup of Nations
Australia & Oceania
[+]
OFC Nations Cup
OFC Champions League
2
Europe
[+]
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Euro 2020
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Super Cup
Euro U21 Qual.
Euro Champ Qual.
Euro U21
UEFA Europa Conference League
Euro Women
Champions League Women
North & Central America
[+]
CONCACAF Champions League
Gold Cup
CONCACAF League
Leagues Cup
CONCACAF Nations League
South America
[+]
Copa Libertadores
12
Copa Sudamericana
12
Copa America
Recopa Sudamericana
World
[+]
World Cup
Club World Championship
World Cup Qual. OFC
FIFA Confederations Cup
World Cup Qual. AFC
World Cup Qual. CONMEBOL
World Cup Qual. CONCACAF
World Cup Qual. CAF
Women's World Cup
Club Friendly
World Cup Qual. UEFA
Olympics Men
Olympics Women
Finalissima
Club Challenge cup
HOME
WHAT IS FOREBET?
MAIN FEATURES
PREDICTIONS
TEAM COMPARISON
LIVESCORE
ARTICLES
MATCH PREVIEWS
TRENDS
TOP TRENDS
INJURED PLAYERS
TENNIS
SETTINGS
LANGUAGE
English
Deutsch
Español
Italiano
Français
Русский
ελληνικά
Български
Român
Polski
Portuguese
Time Zone
-12:00
-11:00
-10:00
-09:30
-09:00
-08:00
-07:00
-06:00
-05:00
-04:30
-04:00
-03:30
-03:00
-02:00
-01:00
+00:00
+01:00
+02:00
+03:00
+03:30
+04:00
+04:30
+05:00
+05:30
+05:45
+06:00
+06:30
+07:00
+08:00
+08:45
+09:00
+09:30
+10:00
+10:30
+11:00
+11:30
+12:00
+12:45
+13:00
+14:00
ANDROID APP
IOS APP
More
Football
Basketball
Hockey
American Football
Baseball
Rugby
Volleyball
Handball
Esoccer
FC Cincinnati
41%
Probability to draw
16/05/2024 01:30
CIN - ATL,
01:30
Us1
DC United
36%
Probability to draw
16/05/2024 01:30
DCU - NYR,
01:30
Us1
Montreal Impact
44%
Probability to draw
16/05/2024 01:30
MTL - COL,
01:30
Us1
Inter Miami CF
56%
Probability to win
16/05/2024 01:30
ORL - INM,
01:30
Us1
New York City FC
46%
Probability to win
16/05/2024 01:30
PHI - NYC,
01:30
Us1
Saint Louis City
45%
Probability to draw
16/05/2024 02:30
SLC - LAF,
02:30
Us1
Toronto FC
35%
Probability to win
16/05/2024 02:30
NAS - TFC,
02:30
Us1
Los Angeles Galaxy
43%
Probability to draw
16/05/2024 02:30
MIN - LAG,
02:30
Us1
Charlotte FC
46%
Probability to win
16/05/2024 02:30
CHI - CHA,
02:30
Us1
Austin FC
39%
Probability to win
16/05/2024 02:30
AUS - HOU,
02:30
Us1
Vancouver Whitecaps
38%
Probability to draw
16/05/2024 03:30
CLR - VAN,
03:30
Us1
Real Salt Lake
50%
Probability to win
16/05/2024 03:30
RSL - SEA,
03:30
Us1
Portland Timbers
40%
Probability to win
16/05/2024 04:30
POT - SJE,
04:30
Us1
Chelsea
37%
Probability to draw
15/05/2024 20:45
BHA - CHE,
20:45
EPL
Manchester United
37%
Probability to win
15/05/2024 21:00
MUN - NEW,
21:00
EPL
Rayo Vallecano
45%
Probability to win
15/05/2024 19:30
RAY - GRA,
19:30
Es1
Girona
45%
Probability to win
14/05/2024 22:00
GIR - VIL,
22:00
Es1
Sevilla
51%
Probability to win
15/05/2024 19:30
SEV - CAD,
19:30
Es1
Athletic Bilbao
42%
Probability to win
15/05/2024 22:00
CEL - ATB,
22:00
Es1
Atlético Madrid
49%
Probability to win
15/05/2024 22:00
GET - ATM,
22:00
Es1
PSG
40%
Probability to win
15/05/2024 21:00
NCE - PSG,
21:00
Fr1
Olympique Marseille
42%
Probability to draw
15/05/2024 21:00
REI - OLM,
21:00
Fr1
Celtic
57%
Probability to win
15/05/2024 20:30
KIL - CEL,
20:30
Sc1
FC Nordsjælland
41%
Probability to win
15/05/2024 20:00
BIF - FC ,
20:00
Dk1
json_m
Prediction
Gimnastica T.
VS
Polvorín FC
El Malecón
19°C
W
D
L
W
D
D
07/05/2023 12:00 GMT
2
2 - 1
FT
D
L
W
D
W
L
Spain Segunda B Grupo 1
1X2
Under/Over 2.5
Half Time
HT/FT
Btts
Handicap
Scorers
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Live
coef.
Round 33
Es4
Gimnastica T.
Polvorín FC
07/05/2023 12:00
33
31
36
2
0
-
1
0 - 1
1.83
19°
-
-
-
-
FT
2 - 1
(2 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Under/Over
2.5
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 33
Es4
Gimnastica T.
Polvorín FC
07/05/2023 12:00
63
37
Under
1.83
0 - 1
1.83
19°
-
-
-
FT
2 - 1
(2 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
HT
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 33
Es4
Gimnastica T.
Polvorín FC
07/05/2023 12:00
22
41
37
X
19°
-
FT
2 - 1
(2 - 0)
Home team
Away team
HТ/FT Probability %
Pred
HT FT
Correct score
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 33
Es4
Gimnastica T.
Polvorín FC
07/05/2023 12:00
15%
X
2
0
-
1
0 - 1
19°
-
FT
2 - 1
(2 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
No
Yes
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 33
Es4
Gimnastica T.
Polvorín FC
07/05/2023 12:00
67
33
No
0
-
1
0 - 1
1.83
19°
-
-
-
FT
2 - 1
(2 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1X/ 2X/ 12
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 33
Es4
Gimnastica T.
Polvorín FC
07/05/2023 12:00
69%
21
0
-
1
0 - 1
1.83
19°
-
FT
2 - 1
(2 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 33
Es4
Gimnastica T.
Polvorín FC
07/05/2023 12:00
36%
Away 0
0
-
1
0 - 1
1.83
19°
-
FT
2 - 1
(2 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 33
Es4
Gimnastica T.
Polvorín FC
07/05/2023 12:00
11%
8%
8%
Thiam
Martinez
Ramos
0
-
1
0 - 1
1.83
19°
-
-
-
FT
2 - 1
(2 - 0)
Head to head
All
08/01
2023
Polvorín FC
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
Gimnastica T.
Es4
0
0%
Draw
0
0%
1
100%
{"lg_-1":[0,0,1,1],"lg_-1_6":[0,0,1,1],"lg_205":[null,null,1,1],"lg_205_6":[null,null,1,1]}
Standings up to 07/05/2023
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
CD Arenteiro
67
32
19
10
3
37
18
19
2
Real Avilés
55
32
16
7
9
42
28
14
3
Real Valladolid B
54
32
16
6
10
46
38
8
4
SD Compostela
53
32
14
11
7
40
24
16
5
CD Guijuelo
53
32
14
11
7
33
23
10
6
Zamora CF
51
32
14
9
9
36
31
5
7
Real Oviedo B
48
32
15
3
14
41
40
1
8
Gimnastica T.
47
32
12
11
9
29
29
0
9
Rayo Cantabria
45
32
13
6
13
39
37
2
10
Marino de Luanco
45
32
12
9
11
31
33
-2
11
Coruxo FC
44
32
11
11
10
34
27
7
12
Union Langreo
41
32
11
8
13
33
36
-3
13
Ourense CF
41
32
11
8
13
33
33
0
14
Palencia Cristo Atl.
41
32
10
11
11
24
29
-5
15
SD Laredo
34
33
9
7
17
19
30
-11
16
Polvorín FC
26
32
5
11
16
29
43
-14
17
Burgos Promesas
24
33
6
6
21
26
54
-28
18
Bergantiños FC
21
32
4
9
19
31
50
-19
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
GIM
matches
All
Segunda B Grupo 1
Copa del Rey
29/04
2023
CD Guijuelo
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Gimnastica T.
Es4
23/04
2023
Gimnastica T.
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Zamora CF
Es4
15/04
2023
Union Langreo
3 - 1
(2 - 0)
Gimnastica T.
Es4
09/04
2023
Gimnastica T.
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Ourense CF
Es4
02/04
2023
Burgos Promesas
1 - 1
(0 - 0)
Gimnastica T.
Es4
26/03
2023
Gimnastica T.
1 - 1
(0 - 0)
SD Compostela
Es4
19/03
2023
Marino de Luanco
0 - 2
(0 - 0)
Gimnastica T.
Es4
12/03
2023
Gimnastica T.
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
Rayo Cantabria
Es4
04/03
2023
SD Laredo
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Gimnastica T.
Es4
26/02
2023
Gimnastica T.
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Real Valladolid B
Es4
18/02
2023
Palencia Cristo Atl.
1 - 1
(1 - 0)
Gimnastica T.
Es4
12/02
2023
Gimnastica T.
1 - 1
(1 - 1)
Real Avilés
Es4
05/02
2023
CD Arenteiro
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Gimnastica T.
Es4
29/01
2023
Real Oviedo B
2 - 0
(2 - 0)
Gimnastica T.
Es4
22/01
2023
Gimnastica T.
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
Bergantiños FC
Es4
15/01
2023
Gimnastica T.
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Coruxo FC
Es4
08/01
2023
Polvorín FC
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
Gimnastica T.
Es4
17/12
2022
Gimnastica T.
2 - 2
(1 - 1)
CD Guijuelo
Es4
11/12
2022
Zamora CF
1 - 1
(1 - 0)
Gimnastica T.
Es4
04/12
2022
Gimnastica T.
2 - 1
(2 - 1)
Union Langreo
Es4
26/11
2022
Ourense CF
1 - 2
(1 - 2)
Gimnastica T.
Es4
20/11
2022
Gimnastica T.
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
Burgos Promesas
Es4
13/11
2022
Gimnastica T.
2 - 2
(0 - 1)
Real Oviedo
EsC
05/11
2022
SD Compostela
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Gimnastica T.
Es4
30/10
2022
Gimnastica T.
0 - 1
(0 - 1)
Marino de Luanco
Es4
23/10
2022
Rayo Cantabria
0 - 1
(0 - 1)
Gimnastica T.
Es4
16/10
2022
Gimnastica T.
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
SD Laredo
Es4
08/10
2022
Real Valladolid B
3 - 2
(2 - 1)
Gimnastica T.
Es4
02/10
2022
Gimnastica T.
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Palencia Cristo Atl.
Es4
24/09
2022
Real Avilés
3 - 0
(1 - 0)
Gimnastica T.
Es4
18/09
2022
Gimnastica T.
1 - 2
(1 - 0)
CD Arenteiro
Es4
11/09
2022
Gimnastica T.
2 - 1
(0 - 1)
Real Oviedo B
Es4
04/09
2022
Bergantiños FC
1 - 2
(0 - 2)
Gimnastica T.
Es4
Win
2
33%
Draw
3
50%
Lost
1
17%
View all
{"lg_-1":[12,12,9,33],"lg_-1_6":[2,3,1,6],"lg_205":[12,11,9,32],"lg_205_6":[2,3,1,6],"lg_209":[null,1,null,1],"lg_209_6":[null,1,null,1]}
POL
matches
All
29/04
2023
Polvorín FC
2 - 2
(0 - 1)
Bergantiños FC
Es4
23/04
2023
Coruxo FC
3 - 1
(1 - 0)
Polvorín FC
Es4
16/04
2023
Polvorín FC
4 - 0
(2 - 0)
Real Oviedo B
Es4
09/04
2023
Polvorín FC
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
CD Guijuelo
Es4
02/04
2023
Zamora CF
1 - 2
(0 - 1)
Polvorín FC
Es4
26/03
2023
Polvorín FC
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Union Langreo
Es4
18/03
2023
Ourense CF
1 - 1
(0 - 0)
Polvorín FC
Es4
12/03
2023
Polvorín FC
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Burgos Promesas
Es4
05/03
2023
SD Compostela
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Polvorín FC
Es4
26/02
2023
Polvorín FC
1 - 2
(1 - 1)
Marino de Luanco
Es4
19/02
2023
Rayo Cantabria
2 - 0
(0 - 0)
Polvorín FC
Es4
12/02
2023
Polvorín FC
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
SD Laredo
Es4
04/02
2023
Real Valladolid B
5 - 4
(4 - 1)
Polvorín FC
Es4
28/01
2023
Polvorín FC
1 - 1
(0 - 0)
Palencia Cristo Atl.
Es4
22/01
2023
Real Avilés
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
Polvorín FC
Es4
15/01
2023
CD Arenteiro
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Polvorín FC
Es4
08/01
2023
Polvorín FC
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
Gimnastica T.
Es4
18/12
2022
Bergantiños FC
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Polvorín FC
Es4
11/12
2022
Polvorín FC
0 - 3
(0 - 1)
Coruxo FC
Es4
03/12
2022
Real Oviedo B
2 - 0
(0 - 0)
Polvorín FC
Es4
26/11
2022
CD Guijuelo
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Polvorín FC
Es4
19/11
2022
Polvorín FC
0 - 2
(0 - 0)
Zamora CF
Es4
05/11
2022
Union Langreo
1 - 2
(0 - 0)
Polvorín FC
Es4
29/10
2022
Polvorín FC
1 - 1
(1 - 1)
Ourense CF
Es4
22/10
2022
Burgos Promesas
2 - 1
(1 - 1)
Polvorín FC
Es4
16/10
2022
Polvorín FC
2 - 1
(0 - 0)
SD Compostela
Es4
09/10
2022
Marino de Luanco
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Polvorín FC
Es4
02/10
2022
Polvorín FC
2 - 3
(0 - 2)
Rayo Cantabria
Es4
25/09
2022
SD Laredo
3 - 1
(1 - 1)
Polvorín FC
Es4
18/09
2022
Polvorín FC
2 - 3
(1 - 2)
Real Valladolid B
Es4
10/09
2022
Palencia Cristo Atl.
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Polvorín FC
Es4
03/09
2022
Polvorín FC
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Real Avilés
Es4
Win
2
33%
Draw
2
33%
Lost
2
33%
View all
{"lg_-1":[5,11,16,32],"lg_-1_6":[2,2,2,6],"lg_205":[5,11,16,32],"lg_205_6":[2,2,2,6]}
GIM
home matches
All
Segunda B Grupo 1
Copa del Rey
23/04
2023
Gimnastica T.
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Zamora CF
Es4
09/04
2023
Gimnastica T.
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Ourense CF
Es4
26/03
2023
Gimnastica T.
1 - 1
(0 - 0)
SD Compostela
Es4
12/03
2023
Gimnastica T.
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
Rayo Cantabria
Es4
26/02
2023
Gimnastica T.
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Real Valladolid B
Es4
12/02
2023
Gimnastica T.
1 - 1
(1 - 1)
Real Avilés
Es4
22/01
2023
Gimnastica T.
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
Bergantiños FC
Es4
15/01
2023
Gimnastica T.
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Coruxo FC
Es4
17/12
2022
Gimnastica T.
2 - 2
(1 - 1)
CD Guijuelo
Es4
04/12
2022
Gimnastica T.
2 - 1
(2 - 1)
Union Langreo
Es4
20/11
2022
Gimnastica T.
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
Burgos Promesas
Es4
13/11
2022
Gimnastica T.
2 - 2
(0 - 1)
Real Oviedo
EsC
30/10
2022
Gimnastica T.
0 - 1
(0 - 1)
Marino de Luanco
Es4
16/10
2022
Gimnastica T.
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
SD Laredo
Es4
02/10
2022
Gimnastica T.
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Palencia Cristo Atl.
Es4
18/09
2022
Gimnastica T.
1 - 2
(1 - 0)
CD Arenteiro
Es4
11/09
2022
Gimnastica T.
2 - 1
(0 - 1)
Real Oviedo B
Es4
Win
2
33%
Draw
4
67%
Lost
0
0%
View all
{"lg_-1":[7,8,2,17],"lg_-1_6":[2,4,0,6],"lg_205":[7,7,2,16],"lg_205_6":[2,4,null,6],"lg_209":[null,1,null,1],"lg_209_6":[null,1,null,1]}
POL
away matches
All
23/04
2023
Coruxo FC
3 - 1
(1 - 0)
Polvorín FC
Es4
02/04
2023
Zamora CF
1 - 2
(0 - 1)
Polvorín FC
Es4
18/03
2023
Ourense CF
1 - 1
(0 - 0)
Polvorín FC
Es4
05/03
2023
SD Compostela
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Polvorín FC
Es4
19/02
2023
Rayo Cantabria
2 - 0
(0 - 0)
Polvorín FC
Es4
04/02
2023
Real Valladolid B
5 - 4
(4 - 1)
Polvorín FC
Es4
22/01
2023
Real Avilés
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
Polvorín FC
Es4
15/01
2023
CD Arenteiro
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Polvorín FC
Es4
18/12
2022
Bergantiños FC
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Polvorín FC
Es4
03/12
2022
Real Oviedo B
2 - 0
(0 - 0)
Polvorín FC
Es4
26/11
2022
CD Guijuelo
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Polvorín FC
Es4
05/11
2022
Union Langreo
1 - 2
(0 - 0)
Polvorín FC
Es4
22/10
2022
Burgos Promesas
2 - 1
(1 - 1)
Polvorín FC
Es4
09/10
2022
Marino de Luanco
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Polvorín FC
Es4
25/09
2022
SD Laredo
3 - 1
(1 - 1)
Polvorín FC
Es4
10/09
2022
Palencia Cristo Atl.
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Polvorín FC
Es4
Win
1
17%
Draw
2
33%
Lost
3
50%
View all
{"lg_-1":[2,5,9,16],"lg_-1_6":[1,2,3,6],"lg_205":[2,5,9,16],"lg_205_6":[1,2,3,6]}
Overall statistics
Overall
Home/Away
First half
Second half
Gimnastica T.
Played games:
33
Polvorín FC
Played games:
32
Goals (Scored/Conceded)
31
0.94
0.94
31
29
0.91
1.34
43
Under/Over
1.5
14
19
42%
58%
12
20
38%
63%
2.5
23
10
70%
30%
19
13
59%
41%
3.5
29
4
88%
12%
25
7
78%
22%
Both teams scored games (Yes/No)
14
19
42%
58%
14
18
44%
56%
Clean sheets (Yes/No)
13
20
39%
61%
9
23
28%
72%
Scored a goal (Yes/No)
22
11
67%
33%
16
16
50%
50%
GIM
next matches
Difficulty
POL
Easy 1
Severe 5
Polvorín FC (H)
Es4
07/05/2023
4
Coruxo FC (A)
Es4
14/05/2023
4
Gimnastica T. (A)
Es4
07/05/2023
5
CD Arenteiro (H)
Es4
13/05/2023
3
View all
<
May 2024
Football predictions
>
{"4":"April 2024","5":"May 2024","6":"June 2024"}
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Type minimum 3 characters
Show all results for
Team
League
Match
Fixtures