My Leagues
United States
[+]
MLS
14
Football
Predictions for TODAY
422
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
LIVE predictions
12
Predictions for TOMORROW
1004
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions for the WEEKEND
1958
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions from YESTERDAY
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
ALL predictions
2688
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
TOP predictions
Values
65
Favourites
Lists
[+]
United Kingdom
63
Top Europe
63
All Europe
657
America
187
Africa
77
Asia
145
Australia
46
International
National cups
Trends
Top trends
Popular Leagues
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Europa Conference League
Premier League
10
LaLiga
10
Bundesliga
9
Serie A
10
Ligue 1
9
Eredivisie
9
Liga Portugal
9
Brasileiro Serie A
7
Scottish Premiership
6
Saudi Pro League
7
Countries
More
International
Africa
[+]
Cup of Nations
Cup of Nations Qual.
CAF Super Cup
CAF Champions League
CAF Confederations Cup
African Nations Championship
COSAFA Cup
Asia
[+]
AFC Cup
1
AFC Champions League
AFC Asian Cup
Gulf Cup of Nations
Australia & Oceania
[+]
OFC Nations Cup
OFC Champions League
Europe
[+]
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Euro 2020
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Super Cup
Euro U21 Qual.
Euro Champ Qual.
Euro U21
UEFA Europa Conference League
Euro Women
Champions League Women
North & Central America
[+]
CONCACAF Champions League
Gold Cup
CONCACAF League
Leagues Cup
CONCACAF Nations League
South America
[+]
Copa Libertadores
Copa Sudamericana
Copa America
Recopa Sudamericana
World
[+]
World Cup
Club World Championship
World Cup Qual. OFC
FIFA Confederations Cup
World Cup Qual. AFC
World Cup Qual. CONMEBOL
World Cup Qual. CONCACAF
World Cup Qual. CAF
Women's World Cup
Club Friendly
World Cup Qual. UEFA
Olympics Men
Olympics Women
Finalissima
Club Challenge cup
HOME
WHAT IS FOREBET?
MAIN FEATURES
PREDICTIONS
TEAM COMPARISON
LIVESCORE
ARTICLES
MATCH PREVIEWS
TRENDS
TOP TRENDS
INJURED PLAYERS
TENNIS
SETTINGS
LANGUAGE
English
Deutsch
Español
Italiano
Français
Русский
ελληνικά
Български
Român
Polski
Portuguese
Time Zone
-12:00
-11:00
-10:00
-09:30
-09:00
-08:00
-07:00
-06:00
-05:00
-04:30
-04:00
-03:30
-03:00
-02:00
-01:00
+00:00
+01:00
+02:00
+03:00
+03:30
+04:00
+04:30
+05:00
+05:30
+05:45
+06:00
+06:30
+07:00
+08:00
+08:45
+09:00
+09:30
+10:00
+10:30
+11:00
+11:30
+12:00
+12:45
+13:00
+14:00
ANDROID APP
IOS APP
More
Football
Basketball
Hockey
American Football
Baseball
Rugby
Volleyball
Handball
Esoccer
Everton
43%
Probability to win
03/05/2024 21:00
LUT - EVE,
21:00
EPL
Getafe
43%
Probability to draw
03/05/2024 21:00
GET - ATB,
21:00
Es1
Bologna
50%
Probability to draw
03/05/2024 20:45
TOR - BOL,
20:45
It1
RB Leipzig
54%
Probability to win
03/05/2024 20:30
TSG - RBL,
20:30
De1
Montpellier
39%
Probability to draw
03/05/2024 19:00
TOU - MPL,
19:00
Fr1
Lens
59%
Probability to win
03/05/2024 21:00
LEN - LOR,
21:00
Fr1
json_m
Prediction
Ourense CF
VS
Gimnastica T.
O Couto
12°C
L
D
L
D
W
W
26/11/2022 19:00 GMT
2
1 - 2
FT
W
D
L
L
W
W
Spain Segunda B Grupo 1
1X2
Under/Over 2.5
Half Time
HT/FT
Btts
Handicap
Scorers
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Live
coef.
Round 12
Es4
Ourense CF
Gimnastica T.
26/11/2022 19:00
34
31
35
2
0
-
1
0 - 1
0.63
12°
-
-
-
-
FT
1 - 2
(1 - 2)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Under/Over
2.5
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 12
Es4
Ourense CF
Gimnastica T.
26/11/2022 19:00
87
13
Under
0.63
0 - 1
0.63
12°
-
-
-
FT
1 - 2
(1 - 2)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
HT
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 12
Es4
Ourense CF
Gimnastica T.
26/11/2022 19:00
31
35
34
X
12°
-
FT
1 - 2
(1 - 2)
Home team
Away team
HТ/FT Probability %
Pred
HT FT
Correct score
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 12
Es4
Ourense CF
Gimnastica T.
26/11/2022 19:00
12%
X
2
0
-
1
0 - 1
12°
-
FT
1 - 2
(1 - 2)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
No
Yes
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 12
Es4
Ourense CF
Gimnastica T.
26/11/2022 19:00
72
28
No
0
-
1
0 - 1
0.63
12°
-
-
-
FT
1 - 2
(1 - 2)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1X/ 2X/ 12
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 12
Es4
Ourense CF
Gimnastica T.
26/11/2022 19:00
69%
21
0
-
1
0 - 1
0.63
12°
-
FT
1 - 2
(1 - 2)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 12
Es4
Ourense CF
Gimnastica T.
26/11/2022 19:00
35%
Away 0
0
-
1
0 - 1
0.63
12°
-
FT
1 - 2
(1 - 2)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 12
Es4
Ourense CF
Gimnastica T.
26/11/2022 19:00
13%
12%
12%
Tobar Lopez
Gomez
Basurto
0
-
1
0 - 1
0.63
12°
-
-
-
FT
1 - 2
(1 - 2)
Head to head
All
0
0%
Draw
0
0%
0
0%
{"lg_-1":[0,0,0,0],"lg_-1_6":[0,0,0,0]}
Standings up to 26/11/2022
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
CD Arenteiro
24
11
7
3
1
12
5
7
2
CD Guijuelo
20
11
6
2
3
10
6
4
3
Rayo Cantabria
19
11
6
1
4
12
12
0
4
SD Compostela
18
11
5
3
3
13
9
4
5
Real Avilés
18
11
5
3
3
15
9
6
6
Real Valladolid B
18
11
6
0
5
13
11
2
7
Palencia Cristo Atl.
16
11
4
4
3
6
5
1
8
Zamora CF
16
11
5
1
5
12
13
-1
9
Gimnastica T.
16
11
5
1
5
10
12
-2
10
Coruxo FC
16
11
4
4
3
10
7
3
11
Marino de Luanco
15
11
4
3
4
10
9
1
12
Ourense CF
15
11
4
3
4
11
11
0
13
Bergantiños FC
14
11
4
2
5
17
14
3
14
SD Laredo
13
11
4
1
6
10
11
-1
15
Union Langreo
11
11
3
2
6
8
12
-4
16
Real Oviedo B
10
11
3
1
7
12
16
-4
17
Polvorín FC
10
11
2
4
5
11
16
-5
18
Burgos Promesas
8
11
2
2
7
6
20
-14
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
OUR
matches
All
Segunda B Grupo 1
Copa del Rey
19/11
2022
Bergantiños FC
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
Ourense CF
Es4
13/11
2022
Ourense CF
1 - 1
(1 - 0)
Alcorcón
EsC
06/11
2022
Ourense CF
0 - 2
(0 - 2)
Coruxo FC
Es4
29/10
2022
Polvorín FC
1 - 1
(1 - 1)
Ourense CF
Es4
23/10
2022
Ourense CF
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
CD Guijuelo
Es4
16/10
2022
Zamora CF
2 - 3
(1 - 3)
Ourense CF
Es4
08/10
2022
Ourense CF
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
Union Langreo
Es4
01/10
2022
Real Oviedo B
0 - 2
(0 - 0)
Ourense CF
Es4
25/09
2022
Burgos Promesas
1 - 1
(0 - 1)
Ourense CF
Es4
18/09
2022
Ourense CF
1 - 1
(1 - 0)
SD Compostela
Es4
11/09
2022
Marino de Luanco
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Ourense CF
Es4
04/09
2022
Ourense CF
1 - 2
(0 - 1)
Rayo Cantabria
Es4
Win
2
33%
Draw
2
33%
Lost
2
33%
View all
{"lg_-1":[4,4,4,12],"lg_-1_6":[2,2,2,6],"lg_205":[4,3,4,11],"lg_205_6":[3,1,2,6],"lg_209":[null,1,null,1],"lg_209_6":[null,1,null,1]}
GIM
matches
All
Segunda B Grupo 1
Copa del Rey
20/11
2022
Gimnastica T.
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
Burgos Promesas
Es4
13/11
2022
Gimnastica T.
2 - 2
(0 - 1)
Real Oviedo
EsC
05/11
2022
SD Compostela
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Gimnastica T.
Es4
30/10
2022
Gimnastica T.
0 - 1
(0 - 1)
Marino de Luanco
Es4
23/10
2022
Rayo Cantabria
0 - 1
(0 - 1)
Gimnastica T.
Es4
16/10
2022
Gimnastica T.
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
SD Laredo
Es4
08/10
2022
Real Valladolid B
3 - 2
(2 - 1)
Gimnastica T.
Es4
02/10
2022
Gimnastica T.
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Palencia Cristo Atl.
Es4
24/09
2022
Real Avilés
3 - 0
(1 - 0)
Gimnastica T.
Es4
18/09
2022
Gimnastica T.
1 - 2
(1 - 0)
CD Arenteiro
Es4
11/09
2022
Gimnastica T.
2 - 1
(0 - 1)
Real Oviedo B
Es4
04/09
2022
Bergantiños FC
1 - 2
(0 - 2)
Gimnastica T.
Es4
Win
3
50%
Draw
1
17%
Lost
2
33%
View all
{"lg_-1":[5,2,5,12],"lg_-1_6":[3,1,2,6],"lg_205":[5,1,5,11],"lg_205_6":[3,null,3,6],"lg_209":[null,1,null,1],"lg_209_6":[null,1,null,1]}
OUR
home matches
All
Segunda B Grupo 1
Copa del Rey
13/11
2022
Ourense CF
1 - 1
(1 - 0)
Alcorcón
EsC
06/11
2022
Ourense CF
0 - 2
(0 - 2)
Coruxo FC
Es4
23/10
2022
Ourense CF
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
CD Guijuelo
Es4
08/10
2022
Ourense CF
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
Union Langreo
Es4
18/09
2022
Ourense CF
1 - 1
(1 - 0)
SD Compostela
Es4
04/09
2022
Ourense CF
1 - 2
(0 - 1)
Rayo Cantabria
Es4
Win
2
33%
Draw
2
33%
Lost
2
33%
{"lg_-1":[2,2,2,6],"lg_-1_6":[2,2,2,6],"lg_205":[2,1,2,5],"lg_205_6":[2,1,2,5],"lg_209":[null,1,null,1],"lg_209_6":[null,1,null,1]}
GIM
away matches
All
05/11
2022
SD Compostela
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Gimnastica T.
Es4
23/10
2022
Rayo Cantabria
0 - 1
(0 - 1)
Gimnastica T.
Es4
08/10
2022
Real Valladolid B
3 - 2
(2 - 1)
Gimnastica T.
Es4
24/09
2022
Real Avilés
3 - 0
(1 - 0)
Gimnastica T.
Es4
04/09
2022
Bergantiños FC
1 - 2
(0 - 2)
Gimnastica T.
Es4
Win
2
40%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
3
60%
{"lg_-1":[2,0,3,5],"lg_-1_6":[2,0,3,5],"lg_205":[2,null,3,5],"lg_205_6":[2,null,3,5]}
Overall statistics
Overall
Home/Away
First half
Second half
Ourense CF
Played games:
12
Gimnastica T.
Played games:
12
Goals (Scored/Conceded)
12
1
1
12
12
1
1.17
14
Under/Over
1.5
4
8
33%
67%
6
6
50%
50%
2.5
10
2
83%
17%
6
6
50%
50%
3.5
11
1
92%
8%
10
2
83%
17%
Both teams scored games (Yes/No)
6
6
50%
50%
5
7
42%
58%
Clean sheets (Yes/No)
3
9
25%
75%
4
8
33%
67%
Scored a goal (Yes/No)
9
3
75%
25%
8
4
67%
33%
OUR
next matches
Difficulty
GIM
Easy 1
Severe 5
Gimnastica T. (H)
Es4
26/11/2022
5
CD Arenteiro (A)
Es4
04/12/2022
3
Real Avilés (H)
Es4
11/12/2022
4
Palencia Cristo Atl. (A)
Es4
17/12/2022
4
Real Valladolid B (H)
Es4
08/01/2023
3
SD Laredo (A)
Es4
15/01/2023
2
Ourense CF (A)
Es4
26/11/2022
5
Union Langreo (H)
Es4
04/12/2022
3
Zamora CF (A)
Es4
11/12/2022
1
CD Guijuelo (H)
Es4
17/12/2022
5
Polvorín FC (A)
Es4
08/01/2023
4
Coruxo FC (H)
Es4
15/01/2023
4
Rayo Cantabria (A)
Es4
22/01/2023
4
Marino de Luanco (H)
Es4
29/01/2023
2
SD Compostela (A)
Es4
05/02/2023
3
Burgos Promesas (H)
Es4
12/02/2023
3
Real Oviedo B (H)
Es4
19/02/2023
4
Union Langreo (A)
Es4
26/02/2023
3
Zamora CF (H)
Es4
05/03/2023
1
CD Guijuelo (A)
Es4
12/03/2023
5
Polvorín FC (H)
Es4
19/03/2023
4
Coruxo FC (A)
Es4
26/03/2023
4
Bergantiños FC (H)
Es4
02/04/2023
2
Gimnastica T. (A)
Es4
09/04/2023
5
CD Arenteiro (H)
Es4
16/04/2023
3
Real Avilés (A)
Es4
23/04/2023
4
Palencia Cristo Atl. (H)
Es4
30/04/2023
4
Real Valladolid B (A)
Es4
07/05/2023
3
SD Laredo (H)
Es4
14/05/2023
2
Bergantiños FC (H)
Es4
22/01/2023
2
Real Oviedo B (A)
Es4
29/01/2023
4
CD Arenteiro (A)
Es4
05/02/2023
3
Real Avilés (H)
Es4
12/02/2023
4
Palencia Cristo Atl. (A)
Es4
19/02/2023
4
Real Valladolid B (H)
Es4
26/02/2023
3
SD Laredo (A)
Es4
05/03/2023
2
Rayo Cantabria (H)
Es4
12/03/2023
4
Marino de Luanco (A)
Es4
19/03/2023
2
SD Compostela (H)
Es4
26/03/2023
3
Burgos Promesas (A)
Es4
02/04/2023
3
Ourense CF (H)
Es4
09/04/2023
5
Union Langreo (A)
Es4
16/04/2023
3
Zamora CF (H)
Es4
23/04/2023
1
CD Guijuelo (A)
Es4
30/04/2023
5
Polvorín FC (H)
Es4
07/05/2023
4
Coruxo FC (A)
Es4
14/05/2023
4
View all
<
May 2024
Football predictions
>
{"4":"April 2024","5":"May 2024","6":"June 2024"}
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Type minimum 3 characters
Show all results for
Team
League
Match
Fixtures